Haafhd

Stud record

Sire of 9 Stakes winners and 20 Stakes performers

Flat

JUNOOB (GB) won: Metropolitan Handicap Gr.1, Hill Stakes Gr.2, Neville Sellwood Stakes Gr.2 etc.
SILVER GRECIAN (UK) won: Superlative Stakes Gr.2, third Champagne Stakes Gr.2 .
MELODY OF LOVE (GB) won: Firth of Clyde Stakes Gr.3, second Ripon Champion 2YO Trophy, L.
SWORDHALF (GER) won: Preis Der Winterkonigin Gr.3.
NOBLE PROTECTOR (GB) won: Newsells Park Stud Aphrodite Stakes, L., second, David Jones Cup Gr.3.
SHOW RAINBOW (GB) won: Sandy Lane Stakes L., third, Cecil Frail Stakes L.
STRIKE THE STARS won: Bangalore Summer Million, L.
TELWAAR (GB) won: European Free Handicap L., second, Washington Singer Stakes L.
MULAQUEN (GB) won: City Tattersalls Club Cup L.
Aaraas (GB): second, EBF Blue Wind Stakes, Gr.3, EBF Salsabil Stakes, L., third Killavullan Stakes, Gr.3.
Kokaltash (FR): second Prix Edmond Blanc Gr.3; third Prix Du Muguet Gr.2, etc.
Don’t Call Me (IRE): second EBF Stakes, L., Doncaster Mile Stakes, L.

National Hunt

COUNTRYWIDE FLAME (GB) won: Triumph Hurdle Gr.1, Fighting Fifth hurdle Gr.1, second Juvenile Hurdle Gr.1, 4YO Juvenile Hurdle Gr.1
CARLITO BRIGANTE (IRE) won: Juvenile Hurdle Gr.2, second Champion 4YO Hurdle Gr.1
Shadow Catcher (GB) second: Spring Juvenile Hurdle Gr.1
Red Riverman (GB) third: Plymouth Novices’ hurdle L.

Progeny Race Results

Date Name Age Sex Dam Racename Class Dist Track Fin Trainer
2014/01/01 Haafkry 5 G Kryena Pr. Caracalla 1600m Pisa 1-7 G.R. Cirini
2014/01/02 Karma Chameleon 5 G Mrs Snaffles IRE Sur Mer (Handicap) (Tapeta) (65-80) 3yo+ 9.5m Meydan 7-16 Doug Watson
2014/01/03 Munaawib 6 G Mouwadh USA Ladbrokes Selling Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 7f Southwell 1-6 David C Griffiths
2014/01/03 Knight Charm 4 G Enchanted Princess GB Ladbrokes Selling Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 7f Southwell SCR Gay Kelleway
2014/01/03 Hartforth 6 G St Edith IRE Mackie Motors Brechin Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (4) 4yo+ 24.5f Musselburgh 1-9 Donald Whillans
2014/01/04 Junoob 6 G Faydah USA De Bortoli Wines (Bm80) 3yo+ 1500m Rosehill 6-12 C J Waller
2014/01/04 Halfsin 6 G Firesteed IRE Coral.Co.Uk Handicap (2) 4yo+ 12f Lingfield 12-14 Marco Botti
2014/01/06 Derbaas 6 G Dhekraa IRE Flamingo Park Sprint(Non-Black 1200m Flamingo Park 7-14 Prinsloo M N
2014/01/06 Choice Of Destiny 3 F Lumpini Park GB 32red Casino Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 9.5f Wolverhampton 4-6 Philip McBride
2014/01/08 Lily of the Valley 6 C Enhance GB Sartli 3 (Dirt) 2000m Istanbul 5-15 S.Bilgiç
2014/01/08 Herbalist 4 G Puya GB Coral.Co.Uk Best Odds Guaranteed On Racing Selling Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 10f Lingfield 11-13 Ben Pauling
2014/01/08 Ginger Fizz 7 M Valagalore GB 1stsecuritysolutions.Co.Uk Maiden Hurdle (Div Ii) (5) 4yo+ 19.5f Doncaster 6-11 Ben Case
2014/01/08 Astrum 4 G Vax Star GB Best Wishes for 2014 Juvenile Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo 16f Ludlow ABAN Neil King
2014/01/09 Mosman 4 G Last Dream IRE Coral Mobile "Just Three Clicks to Bet" Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 9.5f Wolverhampton 5-8 Dean Ivory
2014/01/09 Fityaan 6 G Welsh Diva GB Longines Master Collection (Handicap) (Turf) (100-110) 3yo+ 5m Meydan 9-15 M Al Muhairi
2014/01/10 Munaawib 6 G Mouwadh USA Ladbrokes Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 7.2f Wolverhampton 3-12 David C Griffiths
2014/01/10 Mazij 6 M Salim Toto GB Coral Mobile "Just Three Clicks to Bet" Apprentice Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 12f Lingfield 8-8 Peter Hiatt
2014/01/10 Hillbilly Boy 4 G Erreur IRE Ladbrokes Selling Stakes (6) 4yo+ 7f Lingfield 1-5 Bill Turner
2014/01/12 Hydrant 8 G Spring GB Electricity Plant Solutions Novices' Hurdle (Div Ii) (4) 4yo+ 16.5f Kelso ABAN Richard Guest
2014/01/13 Sun And Stars 6 G Leading Role GB Best Odds At Bookmakers.Co.Uk Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 6f Lingfield SCR Brendan Powell
2014/01/13 Copper Cavalier 3 C Elle Crystal GB 32red Casino Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo 6f Wolverhampton 6-9 Robert Cowell
2014/01/14 Munaawib 6 G Mouwadh USA Ladbrokes Mobile Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 7f Southwell 4-7 David C Griffiths
2014/01/15 Silver Grecian 7 G Regrette Rien USA Fung Mo Hcp (C2) 1200m Happy Valley SCR J Moore
2014/01/15 Norfolk Sky 5 M Cayman Sound GB Betdaq - the Sports Betting Exchange Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 16f Kempton 1-5 Laura Mongan
2014/01/15 Ivanhoe 4 C Marysienka GB Betfred Tv Juvenile Hurdle (4) 4yo 16.5f Newbury 5-7 Michael Blanshard
2014/01/15 Astrum 4 G Vax Star GB Betfred Tv Juvenile Hurdle (4) 4yo 16.5f Newbury 4-7 Neil King
2014/01/16 Lucy Bee 4 F Procession GB Coral Mobile "Just Three Clicks to Bet" Selling Stakes (6) 4yo+ 9.5f Wolverhampton 3-5 Michael Appleby
2014/01/16 Haafaguinea 4 C Ha'Penny Beacon GB Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships (Handicap) (Tapeta) (95-105) 3yo+ 11m Meydan 2-12 Saeed bin Suroor
2014/01/17 Ivanhoe 4 C Marysienka GB County Marquees Juvenile Hurdle (4) 4yo 16.5f Chepstow ABAN Michael Blanshard
2014/01/18 Karma Chameleon 5 G Mrs Snaffles IRE Wheels (Handicap) (Tapeta) (60-75) 3yo+ 8m Meydan 9-15 Doug Watson
2014/01/18 Haaf A Sixpence 5 G Melody Maker GB Ladbrokes Handicap (0-100) (2) 4yo+ 8f Lingfield 12-12 Ralph Beckett
2014/01/19 Sunny Ying 5 G Antigua GB Beauty Flash Hcp (C2) 1800m Sha Tin 2-14 J Moore
2014/01/19 Qeyaas 4 C Shawahid USA Maiden Special Weight 4YO+ 6f Gulfstream Park 8-9 McLaughlin Kiaran P
2014/01/19 Jak du Lac 4 C Reine Du Lac Pr. Demetrio 1500m Pisa 2-8 Antonio Marcialis
2014/01/20 Derbaas 6 G Dhekraa IRE Merit Rated 72 Handicap 1000m Flamingo Park 1-10 Prinsloo M N
2014/01/20 Knight Charm 4 G Enchanted Princess Prix des Oliviers (Claiming) 1600m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 3-12 Mlle G. Kelleway
2014/01/20 Copper Cavalier 3 C Elle Crystal GB 32red.Com Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo 7.2f Wolverhampton SCR Robert Cowell
2014/01/20 Compton Silver 4 G Anna Oleanda IRE Ladbrokes Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton 3-11 Paul Fitzsimons
2014/01/20 Blades Lad 5 G Blades Girl GB Coral App Download From the App Store Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 12f Southwell 3-8 Peter Niven
2014/01/22 Naughtical 5 M Mid Ocean GB Claiming ($3,500) 4YO+ F&M 6f Turf Paradise 6-7 Metz Jeff
2014/01/22 Mazij 6 M Salim Toto GB Kempton for Weddings Handicap (Div Ii) (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 12f Kempton 6-8 Peter Hiatt
2014/01/22 Lily of the Valley 6 C Enhance GB Kv-6 (Dirt) 2000m Istanbul 4-10 S.Bilgiç
2014/01/22 Hydrant 8 G Spring GB 32red.Com Novices' Hurdle (4) 5yo+ 16f Southwell 8-9 Richard Guest
2014/01/22 Copper Cavalier 3 C Elle Crystal GB Betdaq 1st Uk Commission Free Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo 8f Kempton 4-6 Robert Cowell
2014/01/24 Ya Hafed 6 G Rule Britannia GB 32red Handicap Chase (0-110) (4) 5yo+ 24f Huntingdon PU Sheena West
2014/01/24 Compton Silver 4 G Anna Oleanda IRE Download the Ladbrokes App Handicap (0-50) (7) 4yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton 2-10 Paul Fitzsimons
2014/01/25 Raamz 7 M Tarbiyah GB Coral.Co.Uk Best Odds Guaranteed On Racing Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 10f Lingfield 8-11 Kevin Morgan
2014/01/25 Junoob 6 G Faydah USA Studley R/E Advisors (Bm80) 3yo+ 1800m Randwick 2-10 C J Waller
2014/01/25 Halfsin 6 G Firesteed IRE Coral.Co.Uk Handicap (0-100) (2) 4yo+ 10f Lingfield 10-10 Marco Botti
2014/01/25 Haaffa Sovereign 3 G Royal Nashkova GB Download the Ladbrokes App Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 8f Lingfield 9-10 George Margarson
2014/01/27 Derbaas 6 G Dhekraa IRE Merit Rated 84 Handicap 1000m Flamingo Park 4-10 Prinsloo M N
2014/01/28 Munaawib 6 G Mouwadh USA Download the Ladbrokes App Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 8f Southwell 4-12 David C Griffiths
2014/01/31 Mosman 4 G Last Dream IRE Coral Mobile "Just Three Clicks to Bet" Apprentice Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 9.5f Wolverhampton 4-10 Dean Ivory
2014/01/31 Hartforth 6 G St Edith IRE Watt Fences Handicap Hurdle (0-125) (3) 4yo+ 25.5f Catterick 1-9 Donald Whillans
2014/01/31 Copper Cavalier 3 C Elle Crystal GB 32red Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 7.2f Wolverhampton 1-7 Robert Cowell
2014/02/01 Karma Chameleon 5 G Mrs Snaffles IRE Al Naboodah Travel & Tourism Agencies Trophy (Handicap) (Tapeta) (70-85) 3yo+ 10m Meydan 7-14 Doug Watson
2014/02/01 Junoob 6 G Faydah USA Schweppes (Bm88) 3yo+ 2000m Rosehill 1-11 C J Waller
2014/02/02 Lady Sylvia 5 M Abide FR Mix Business With Pleasure At Kempton Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 7f Kempton 3-13 Joseph Tuite
2014/02/03 Munaawib 6 G Mouwadh USA Ladbrokes Selling Stakes (6) 3yo+ 7.2f Wolverhampton SCR David C Griffiths
2014/02/03 Mazij 6 M Salim Toto GB Betvictor Nonrunner Free Bet At Cheltenham 2014 Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 11f Kempton 8-10 Peter Hiatt
2014/02/03 Don't Call Me 7 G Just Call Me NZ Ladbrokes Conditions Stakes (2) 4yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton 4-5 David Nicholls
2014/02/03 Derbaas 6 G Dhekraa IRE Merit Rated 78 Handicap 1200m Flamingo Park ABAN Prinsloo M N
2014/02/04 Blades Lad 5 G Blades Girl GB Coral App Download From the App Store Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 12f Southwell 1-6 Peter Niven
2014/02/04 Astrum 4 G Vax Star GB Watch Racing Uk On Sky Channel 432 Juvenile Maiden Hurdle (4) 4yo 17f Market Rasen 2-6 Neil King
2014/02/06 Munaawib 6 G Mouwadh USA Ladbrokes Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 7.2f Wolverhampton 1-7 David C Griffiths
2014/02/07 Fityaan 6 G Welsh Diva GB Race 3 (Handicap) (Dirt) (90-110) 3yo+ 6m Jebel Ali 8-9 M Al Muhairi
2014/02/08 Silver Grecian 7 G Regrette Rien USA Shek Mun Hcp (C2) 1200m Sha Tin 12-12 J Moore
2014/02/08 Hillbilly Boy 4 G Erreur IRE Ladbrokes Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 7.2f Wolverhampton 2-8 Martin Smith
2014/02/10 Halfsin 6 G Firesteed IRE Coral App Download From the App Store Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 9.5f Wolverhampton 1-8 Marco Botti
2014/02/10 Hydrant 8 G Spring GB Coral App Download From the App Store Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 9.5f Wolverhampton 8-8 Richard Guest
2014/02/14 Mazij 6 M Salim Toto GB 32red Immortal Romance Slot Fillies' Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 4-8 Peter Hiatt
2014/02/14 Haaffa Sovereign 3 G Royal Nashkova GB 32red Immortal Romance Slot Median Auction Maiden Stakes (6) 3yo 10f Lingfield 7-7 George Margarson
2014/02/15 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB Coral.Co.Uk Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 12f Lingfield 10-12 John Ryan
2014/02/15 Solstice Son 5 G Karasta IRE Bathwick Tyres Yeovil Handicap Hurdle (The Jockey Club Grassroots Jumps Series Qualifier) (0-135) (3) 4yo+ 22f Wincanton SCR Anthony Honeyball
2014/02/15 Red Riverman 6 G Mocca IRE Bathwick Tyres Kingwell Hurdle (Grade 2) (1) 4yo+ (G2) 16f Wincanton 6-6 Nigel Twiston-Davies
2014/02/15 Junoob 6 G Faydah USA Might And Power Hcp 3yo+ 1900m Rosehill 1-7 C J Waller
2014/02/17 Munaawib 6 G Mouwadh USA Ladbrokes Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 7.2f Wolverhampton 7-12 David C Griffiths
2014/02/18 Sky King 5 G Melanzane Prix de Chatillon (Handicap) 1800m Lyon - La Soie 2-16 B. Goudot (S)
2014/02/18 Mazij 6 M Salim Toto GB Coral Mobile "Just Three Clicks to Bet" Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 12f Southwell 4-7 Peter Hiatt
2014/02/19 Sunny Ying 5 G Antigua GB Tsuen Wan Hcp (C2) 1800m Happy Valley 11-12 J Moore
2014/02/19 Compton Silver 4 G Anna Oleanda IRE All-Weather "Hands and Heels" Apprentice Series Handicap (Part of the Racing Excellence Initiative) (0-50) (7) 4yo+ 8f Kempton 3-11 Patrick Gilligan
2014/02/21 Lady Sylvia 5 M Abide FR Download the Ladbrokes App Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 8f Lingfield 6-11 Joseph Tuite
2014/02/21 Karma Chameleon 5 G Mrs Snaffles IRE Derrinstown Stud (Handicap) (Dirt) (65-80) 3yo+ 8m Jebel Ali 10-16 Doug Watson
2014/02/21 Fityaan 6 G Welsh Diva GB Jebel Ali Sprint Prep Sponsored By Shadwell (Conditions Race) (Dirt) 3yo+ 5m Jebel Ali 5-7 M Al Muhairi
2014/02/22 Knight Charm 4 G Enchanted Princess Prix Jacques Geliot (Handicap) 1600m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 7-17 Mlle G. Kelleway
2014/02/24 Derbaas 6 G Dhekraa IRE Merit Rated 72 Handicap 1200m Flamingo Park 1-10 Prinsloo M N
2014/02/27 Halfsin 6 G Firesteed IRE Coral.Co.Uk Best Odds Guaranteed On Racing Handicap (0-105) (2) 4yo+ 11f Southwell 7-7 Marco Botti
2014/02/27 Blades Lad 5 G Blades Girl GB Coral App Download From the App Store Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 12f Southwell 5-6 Peter Niven
2014/02/28 Mazij 6 M Salim Toto GB Coral Mobile "Just Three Clicks to Bet" Apprentice Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 7-9 Peter Hiatt
2014/02/28 Knight Charm 4 G Enchanted Princess Prix de Lassy (Handicap) 1400m Chantilly 11-16 Mlle G. Kelleway
2014/02/28 Compton Silver 4 G Anna Oleanda IRE Coral Mobile "Just Three Clicks to Bet" Apprentice Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 5-9 Patrick Gilligan
2014/03/01 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB Coral.Co.Uk Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 12f Lingfield 8-12 John Ryan
2014/03/01 Mohtashem 8 G Showering GB Joan Oliver Memorial Plate-C6 1300m Mackay 5-6 J H Manzelmann
2014/03/01 Junoob 6 G Faydah USA Parramatta Cup (L) 3yo+ 1900m Rosehill 3-8 C J Waller
2014/03/01 Hartforth 6 G St Edith IRE Saint Gobain Weber Handicap Hurdle (0-145) (2) 4yo+ 24.5f Doncaster 4-6 Donald Whillans
2014/03/03 Hillbilly Boy 4 G Erreur IRE Ladbrokes Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 7f Lingfield 1-8 Martin Smith
2014/03/03 Derbaas 6 G Dhekraa IRE Merit Rated 78 Handicap 1200m Flamingo Park 11-11 Prinsloo M N
2014/03/06 Jak du Lac 4 C Reine du Lac Pr. Gorgona 1500m Pisa 1-9 Ant.Marcialis
2014/03/06 Norfolk Sky 5 M Cayman Sound GB Bathwick Tyres Poole Maiden Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16f Wincanton 6-17 Brian Barr
2014/03/06 Lady Sylvia 5 M Abide FR Betvictor Non-Runner No Bet Cheltenham 2014 Fillies' Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 8f Kempton 5-9 Joseph Tuite
2014/03/06 Haafkry 5 G Kryena Pr. Gorgona 1500m Pisa 2-9 Gl.Cirini
2014/03/07 Fityaan 6 G Welsh Diva GB Jebel Ali Sprint Sponsored By Shadwell (Listed Race) (Dirt) 3yo+ (L) 5m Jebel Ali 2-11 M Al Muhairi
2014/03/08 Mohtashem 8 G Showering GB Open Hcp 1170m Moranbah 5-5 J H Manzelmann
2014/03/08 Astrum 4 G Vax Star GB William Hill Juvenile Handicap Hurdle (0-125) (3) 4yo 16.5f Sandown 2-6 Neil King
2014/03/10 Solstice Son 5 G Karasta IRE Aspen Insurance Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 25.5f Plumpton 1-5 Anthony Honeyball
2014/03/11 Choice Of Destiny 3 F Lumpini Park GB 32redbet.Com Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 7.2f Wolverhampton 2-7 Philip McBride
2014/03/13 Solstice Son 5 G Karasta IRE 32red.Com Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 24f Towcester SCR Anthony Honeyball
2014/03/13 Karma Chameleon 5 G Mrs Snaffles IRE Nova Partnership Trophy (Handicap) (Tapeta) (65-85) 3yo+ 11m Meydan 4-14 Doug Watson
2014/03/14 Compton Silver 4 G Anna Oleanda IRE Coral Mobile "Just Three Clicks to Bet" Handicap (0-50) (7) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton SCR Patrick Gilligan
2014/03/14 Carlito Brigante 8 G Desert Magic IRE Martin Pipe Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-145) (2) 4yo+ 20.5f Cheltenham 18-24 Karen McLintock
2014/03/15 Solstice Son 5 G Karasta IRE 32red Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 27f Fontwell 1-8 Anthony Honeyball
2014/03/15 Primera Vista 8 G Colorvista Prix Ajax 1500m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 6-6 F. Bossert
2014/03/15 Junoob 6 G Faydah USA Randwick City Stakes (L) 3yo+ 2000m Randwick 1-7 C J Waller
2014/03/16 Sky King 5 G Melanzane Prix Parionssurhippodrome.Com (Prix de la Balme) 1600m Lyon Parilly 1-13 B. Goudot (S)
2014/03/16 Jak du Lac 4 C Reine du Lac Pr. Rino 1600m Milano 9-13 Marcialis Antonio
2014/03/17 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB Betvictor.Com Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 11f Kempton 5-6 John Ryan
2014/03/17 Mazij 6 M Salim Toto GB Coral Mobile "Just Three Clicks to Bet" Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 2-6 Peter Hiatt
2014/03/17 Knight Charm 4 G Enchanted Princess Prix de Margny Les Compiegne (Claiming) 1600m Compiegne 9-13 Mlle M. Henry
2014/03/18 Calpurnio Fiamma 4 C Show Time Pr. Surdi 1600m Roma 7-8 M.Osthaus
2014/03/19 Compton Silver 4 G Anna Oleanda IRE Betbright.Com Handicap (0-50) (7) 4yo+ 8f Kempton 10-12 Patrick Gilligan
2014/03/19 I'm Harry 5 G First Approval GB Betbright Moneyback Offers Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 11f Kempton 1-12 George Baker
2014/03/20 Ginger Fizz 7 M Valagalore GB 32red On the App Store Mares' Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16.5f Chepstow 1-14 Ben Case
2014/03/20 Solstice Son 5 G Karasta IRE 32red Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 24f Chepstow 1-7 Anthony Honeyball
2014/03/20 Kokaltash 4 C Kozaka Prix Altipan (Listed) (L) 1600m Saint-Cloud 2-8 M. Delzangles
2014/03/21 Solstice Son 5 G Karasta IRE Hildon 25th Anniversary Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 24.5f Newbury SCR Anthony Honeyball
2014/03/21 Fityaan 6 G Welsh Diva GB Race 6 (Handicap) (Dirt) (85-105) 3yo+ 6m Jebel Ali 3-12 M Al Muhairi
2014/03/22 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB 32red.Com All Weather "Hands and Heels" Apprentice Series Final Handicap (Racing Excellence) (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 13f Lingfield 2-6 John Ryan
2014/03/25 Norfolk Sky 5 M Cayman Sound GB Play Tomb Raider At 32red Mares' Maiden Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 18.5f Fontwell 1-12 Brian Barr
2014/03/26 Hydrant 8 G Spring GB Download the Ladbrokes App Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 8f Southwell 6-7 Richard Guest
2014/03/26 Raamz 7 M Tarbiyah GB Family Fun At Kempton 19.04.13 Apprentice Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 10f Kempton 4-7 Kevin Morgan
2014/03/26 Choice Of Destiny 3 F Lumpini Park GB New Jump Fixture On 05.05.14 Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo 7f Kempton 5-9 Philip McBride
2014/03/26 Ivanhoe 4 C Marysienka GB Higos Insurance Services Braunton Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 17f Exeter 6-15 Michael Blanshard
2014/03/27 Sky King 5 G Melanzane Prix de L'Aisne (Handicap) 1600m Compiegne 14-16 B. Goudot (S)
2014/03/27 Mohtashem 8 G Showering GB Opteon (Central/Sthn Qld)-Bm75 1560m Mackay 9-10 J H Manzelmann
2014/03/27 Mazij 6 M Salim Toto GB Coral Mobile "Just Three Clicks to Bet" Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 7-8 Peter Hiatt
2014/03/27 Haafkry 5 G Kryena Pr. Cervo 1500m Pisa 8-10 Gl.Cirini
2014/03/29 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB Harriet De-Vere Powell Apprentice H'Cap (Div Ii)(Round 1 Go Racing In Yorkshire Future Stars Series) (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 10.3f Doncaster 6-12 John Ryan
2014/03/29 Solstice Son 5 G Karasta IRE Betfred "Racing's Biggest Supporter" Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 24f Uttoxeter 3-13 Anthony Honeyball
2014/03/29 Noble Protector 4 F All Glory GB Brian Matthews 50th Birthday Handicap (Qualifier for London Middle Distance Series Final) (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 11f Kempton 5-8 Stuart Kittow
2014/03/29 Junoob 6 G Faydah USA Ambass. Travel N E Manion Cup (G3) 3yo+ 2400m Rosehill SCR C J Waller
2014/03/30 Hillbilly Boy 4 G Erreur IRE William Hill Download the App Handicap (Div Ii) (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 7f Doncaster 1-18 Martin Smith
2014/03/31 Primera Vista 8 G Colorvista Le Prix Fusion Fm Nâ°1 Sur Les Hits (Prix des Soupirs) (Claiming) 1400m Moulins 4-12 F. Bossert
2014/04/01 Calpurnio Fiamma 4 C Show Time Pr. Tiepolo 1400m Roma 4-7 M.Osthaus
2014/04/02 Lady Sylvia 5 M Abide FR Betbright.Com Fillies' Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 7f Kempton 5-5 Joseph Tuite
2014/04/04 Bling King 5 G Bling Bling IRE Granby Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 8.3f Leicester 6-9 Geoffrey Harker
2014/04/05 Junoob 6 G Faydah USA Tab.Com.Au Neville Sellwood (G3) 3yo+ 2000m Rosehill 1-11 C J Waller
2014/04/05 Mitchell 4 G Maid To Matter GB Vertem Asset Management Apprentice Handicap (Div I) (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 7f Newcastle 2-10 David Thompson
2014/04/06 Silver Grecian 7 G Regrette Rien USA The Bauhinia Sprint Trophy (G3) 1000m Sha Tin 5-8 J Moore
2014/04/07 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB Unibet Offer Daily Jockey & Trainer Specials Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 11.6f Windsor 3-11 John Ryan
2014/04/08 Mohtashem 8 G Showering GB Bacardi Lion Hcp 1560m Mackay 6-6 J H Manzelmann
2014/04/08 Kokaltash 4 C Kozaka Prix Edmond Blanc (G3) (G3) 1600m Saint-Cloud 2-10 M. Delzangles
2014/04/08 Aussicht 2 F Anna Thea Frühjahrspreis der Stadt Frankfurt 2000m Frankfurt 6-11 Markus Klug
2014/04/10 Knight Charm 4 G Enchanted Princess GB Book Kempton Tickets On 0844 579 3008 Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 7f Kempton 8-8 Gay Kelleway
2014/04/10 Haafkry 5 G Kryena Pr. Dei Comandi 1500m Pisa SCR Gl.Cirini
2014/04/11 Sky King 5 G Melanzane Prix D'Ecully (Handicap) 1600m Lyon Parilly 1-12 B. Goudot (S)
2014/04/11 Primera Vista 8 G Colorvista Prix D'Ecully (Handicap) 1600m Lyon Parilly 6-12 F. Bossert
2014/04/11 Hartforth 6 G St Edith IRE Abbott Risk Consulting Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-135) (3) 4yo+ 24.5f Ayr 3-8 Donald Whillans
2014/04/11 Compton Silver 4 G Anna Oleanda IRE Coral App Download From the App Store Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 9.5f Wolverhampton SCR Patrick Gilligan
2014/04/12 Mazij 6 M Salim Toto GB Coral.Co.Uk Best Odds Guaranteed On Racing Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 8-9 Peter Hiatt
2014/04/12 Herbalist 4 G Puya GB Coral.Co.Uk Best Odds Guaranteed On Racing Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 2-9 Sean Curran
2014/04/12 Choice Of Destiny 3 F Lumpini Park GB 32red Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 6f Wolverhampton 8-8 Philip McBride
2014/04/13 Sunny Ying 5 G Antigua GB Medical Training Hcp (C2) 2200m Sha Tin 7-10 J Moore
2014/04/13 Calpurnio Fiamma 4 C Show Time Pr. Unpcps 1600m Roma 8-10 M.Osthaus
2014/04/13 Ginger Fizz 7 M Valagalore GB National Festival Circus Is Here Today Novices' Hurdle (Div I) (4) 4yo+ 16.5f Wetherby 2-10 Ben Case
2014/04/13 Hydrant 8 G Spring GB Royal Pigeon Racing Association Lady Riders' Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 16.5f Wetherby PU Richard Guest
2014/04/17 Norfolk Sky 5 M Cayman Sound GB Thoroughbred Breeders' Association Mares' Novices' Hurdle (Listed Race) (1) 4yo+ (L) 17f Cheltenham 4-9 Brian Barr
2014/04/17 Haafkry 5 G Kryena Pr. Samgar 1300m Pisa 4-5 Gl.Cirini
2014/04/18 Alshazah 6 G Mountain Law Maxios.de-Rennen 1600m Bremen 5-8 Rene Jansen/Niederlande
2014/04/19 Carlito Brigante 8 G Desert Magic IRE Totepool Home of Pool Betting Handicap Chase (0-135) (3) 5yo+ 20f Carlisle 1-5 Karen McLintock
2014/04/19 Noble Protector 4 F All Glory GB 32red Thunderstruck Ii Slot Fillies' Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 10.2f Bath 1-6 Stuart Kittow
2014/04/21 Bling King 5 G Bling Bling IRE Download the New Racing Uk Ipad App Handicap (Straight-Mile Championship Qualifier) (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 8f Redcar 2-18 Geoffrey Harker
2014/04/21 Silver Grecian 7 G Regrette Rien USA The Lusitano Challenge Cup-C2 1200m Sha Tin 8-12 J Moore
2014/04/21 Lucy Bee 4 F Procession ERIMA-Preis 1850m Koln 9-10 Michael Alles
2014/04/23 Pasaka Boy 4 G Shesha Bear GB Investec Property Investments City and Suburban Stakes (Handicap) (0-105) (2) 4yo+ 10.1f Epsom 8-14 Jonathan Portman
2014/04/23 Beacon Lady 5 M Oriental Lady IRE Investec Great Metropolitan Handicap (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 12.1f Epsom 1-10 William Knight
2014/04/24 Knight Charm 4 G Enchanted Princess GB Streamlinetaxis.Org Classified Stakes (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 8f Brighton 3-7 Gay Kelleway
2014/04/24 Bling King 5 G Bling Bling IRE Rapid Lad Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 9.9f Beverley 8-11 Geoffrey Harker
2014/04/25 Calpurnio Fiamma 4 C Show Time Pr. Arma Dei Carabinieri 1600m Roma 7-7 M.Osthaus
2014/04/25 Centre Haafhd 3 G Deira Dubai GB Get Free Bets @ Freebets.Co.Uk Handicap (Bobis Race) (0-90) (3) 3yo 6f Doncaster 8-9 David Barron
2014/04/25 Solstice Son 5 G Karasta IRE Dunraven Windows Handicap Hurdle (2) 4yo+ 24f Chepstow SCR Anthony Honeyball
2014/04/26 Hillbilly Boy 4 G Erreur IRE Visit Attheraces.Com/Punchestown Handicap (0-105) (2) 4yo+ 6f Ripon 3-16 Martin Smith
2014/04/26 Seeking Magic 6 G Atnab USA Visit Attheraces.Com/Punchestown Handicap (0-105) (2) 4yo+ 6f Ripon SCR Clive Cox
2014/04/26 Stockhill Diva 4 F April Stock GB Bet Toteexacta Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 10f Leicester 1-14 Brendan Powell
2014/04/26 Don't Call Me 7 G Just Call Me NZ Best Odds Guaranteed At Corbettsports.Com Handicap (0-105) (2) 4yo+ 8f Haydock 15-16 David Nicholls
2014/04/28 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB Download the Betvictor Instabet App Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 11f Kempton 6-12 John Ryan
2014/04/28 The Quarterjack 5 G Caressed GB 32red On the App Store Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 10.2f Bath 2-6 Ron Hodges
2014/04/28 Sun And Stars 6 G Leading Role GB 32red Free £10 Bonus Slot Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 5.1f Bath SCR Brendan Powell
2014/04/29 Mitchell 4 G Maid To Matter GB Corepeople Recruitment Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 6f Newcastle 3-15 David Thompson
2014/04/29 Knight Charm 4 G Enchanted Princess GB Quicksilverslots Fun On the High Street Classified Stakes (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 7.2f Wolverhampton 4-4 Gay Kelleway
2014/04/29 Marabout 4 G Nirvana GB James Burrell Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 5f Newcastle 13-13 Mel Brittain
2014/04/30 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB Go Racing In Yorkshire Future Stars Apprentice Handicap (Round 3) (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 10f Pontefract SCR John Ryan
2014/04/30 Herbalist 4 G Puya GB Harringtonslettings.Co.Uk Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 11.9f Brighton 4-12 Sean Curran
2014/05/01 Maaghi 4 F In The Soup German Tote Rennen 1600m Munchen 7-12 John David Hillis
2014/05/01 Kokaltash 4 C Kozaka Prix du Muguet (G2) (G2) 1600m Saint-Cloud 3-9 M. Delzangles
2014/05/01 Aussicht 3 F Anna Thea Preis der Stadt Leipzig 1850m Leipzig 2-9 Markus Klug
2014/05/02 Ivanhoe 4 C Marysienka GB 32red On the App Store Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 12.1f Chepstow 2-9 Michael Blanshard
2014/05/02 Ginger Fizz 7 M Valagalore GB Nicol Hughes Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 17f Bangor-On-Dee 3-6 Ben Case
2014/05/03 Noble Protector 4 F All Glory GB Betfred £5 Million Scoop6 Today Ebf Stallions Daisy Warwick Stakes (Listed Race) (Fillies & Mares) (1) 4yo+ (L) 12f Goodwood 2-9 Stuart Kittow
2014/05/03 Junoob 6 G Faydah USA Wimmers A.D. Hollindale Stakes (G2) 1800m Gold Coast 4-11 C J Waller
2014/05/03 Sky King 5 G Melanzane Prix du Grand Lyon (Handicap) 1800m Lyon - La Soie 13-16 B. Goudot (S)
2014/05/03 Jak du Lac 4 C Reine Du Lac Pr. Nossana 1600m Milano 2-5 Antonio Marcialis
2014/05/04 Seeking Magic 6 G Atnab USA Havana Gold At Tweenhills Handicap (2) 4yo+ 6f Newmarket 9-21 Clive Cox
2014/05/04 Sunny Ying 5 G Antigua GB The Queen Mother Memorial Cup (G3) 2400m Sha Tin 2-10 J Moore
2014/05/05 The Quarterjack 5 G Caressed GB 32red Casino Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 17.2f Bath 1-6 Ron Hodges
2014/05/05 Solstice Son 5 G Karasta IRE Cotts Farm Veterinary Hospital Handicap Hurdle (0-125) (3) 4yo+ 24f Ffos Las 3-7 Anthony Honeyball
2014/05/06 Half Way 3 G Amhooj GB Play Roulette & Blackjack At Betvictor.Com Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo 7f Kempton 5-7 Henry Candy
2014/05/07 Knight Charm 4 G Enchanted Princess GB T.M. Lewin, Shirts, Suits and More Classified Stakes (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 10f Brighton 9-9 Gay Kelleway
2014/05/07 Alshazah 6 G Mountain Law Willi Döring-Rennen 1700m Dusseldorf 2-8 Rene Jansen/Niederlande
2014/05/07 Herbalist 4 G Puya GB Best Casino Bonuses At Bonus.Co.Uk Selling Hurdle (5) 4-7yo 20f Worcester 7-9 Sean Curran
2014/05/07 Lucy Bee 4 F Procession Rhein-Bote-Rennen 1400m Dusseldorf 6-7 Michael Alles
2014/05/08 Halfsin 6 G Firesteed IRE Investec Structured Products Handicap (0-90) (3) 4yo+ 10.3f Chester 11-11 Marco Botti
2014/05/09 Hillbilly Boy 4 G Erreur IRE Miles & Morrison Handicap (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 6f Ascot 2-15 Martin Smith
2014/05/10 Hydrant 8 G Spring GB Family Fun Day Sunday 1st June Handicap (Jockey Club Grassroots Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 10.2f Nottingham 4-13 Richard Guest
2014/05/10 Don't Call Me 7 G Just Call Me NZ £7.5 Million Totescoop6 Victoria Cup (Heritage Handicap) (2) 4yo+ 7f Ascot 8-25 David Nicholls
2014/05/10 Melody Of Love 4 F Tamzin GB Follow Scoop6 At Totepoolliveinfo.Com Chartwell Fillies' Stakes (Group 3) (1) 3yo+ (G3) 7f Lingfield 6-10 Brian Meehan
2014/05/10 Ivanhoe 4 C Marysienka GB New Peugeot 108 Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 15f Warwick 1-6 Michael Blanshard
2014/05/11 Ya Hafed 6 G Rule Britannia GB Majestic Wine Warehouse Handicap Chase (0-110) (4) 5yo+ 20f Plumpton 8-11 Sheena West
2014/05/11 Jak du Lac 4 C Reine du Lac Pr. Truzzo 1500m Milano 1-10 Marcialis Antonio
2014/05/11 Maaghi 4 F In The Soup Preis von Europcar Krefeld 1700m Krefeld 7-8 John David Hillis
2014/05/13 Norfolk Sky 5 M Cayman Sound GB Kilver Court Designer Village Mares' Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16f Wincanton 1-15 Brian Barr
2014/05/14 Stockhill Diva 4 F April Stock GB 32red Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 10.2f Chepstow 3-9 Brendan Powell
2014/05/14 Pasaka Boy 4 G Shesha Bear GB Stanjames.Com Stakes (Handicap) (0-100) (2) 4yo+ 10.4f York 4-18 Jonathan Portman
2014/05/14 Falcon's Reign 5 G Al Badeya IRE 32red On the App Store Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 8.1f Chepstow 6-11 Michael Appleby
2014/05/15 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB Chassis Cab Daf Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 12f Newmarket 7-12 John Ryan
2014/05/15 Haafkry 5 G Kryena Pr. Societa' Fiorentina Di Corse 1500m Firenze 3-10 Gl.Cirini
2014/05/16 Tejahaa 2 F Tejaara Prix du Berceau 1000m Chantilly 6-8 Ha. Pantall
2014/05/16 Sir Mike 5 G Tara Moon GB Newmarketracecourses.Co.Uk Handicap (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 8f Newmarket 5-9 Luca Cumani
2014/05/16 Centre Haafhd 3 G Deira Dubai GB Ford Windows William Wallace Handicap (Bobis Race) (0-85) (4) 3yo 6f Hamilton 6-9 David Barron
2014/05/16 Carlito Brigante 8 G Desert Magic IRE Download New Racinguk Ipad App Handicap Chase (2) 5yo+ 25f Aintree 3-11 Karen McLintock
2014/05/17 Junoob 6 G Faydah USA Titan Energy Serv. Doomben Cup (G1) 2000m Doomben 3-10 C J Waller
2014/05/17 Silver Grecian 7 G Regrette Rien USA Dai Shing Hcp (C2) 1000m Sha Tin 11-11 J Moore
2014/05/18 Maaghi 4 F In The Soup Honda Deutschland Rennen 1600m Munchen 5-10 John David Hillis
2014/05/19 Mazij 6 M Salim Toto GB Quicksilverslots Play £500 Jackpot Rainbow Riches Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 11f Southwell 5-11 Peter Hiatt
2014/05/20 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB Moulton Nurseries At Acle Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 11.5f Yarmouth 3-7 John Ryan
2014/05/20 Hydrant 8 G Spring GB Bulmers Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 10.2f Newcastle 4-11 Richard Guest
2014/05/21 Sunny Ying 5 G Antigua GB The France Galop Cup (C2) 1800m Happy Valley SCR J Moore
2014/05/21 Sky King 5 G Melanzane Prix de la Mulatiere (Handicap) 1600m Lyon Parilly 8-12 B. Goudot (S)
2014/05/21 Remember Rocky 5 G Flower Market GB Racing Uk Android App Racinguk.Com/Mobile Apprentice Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 9.1f Ayr 1-8 Lucy Normile
2014/05/21 Evergreen Forest 6 G Inaaq GB Betdaq £25 No Lose Free Bet Apprentice Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 11f Kempton 7-10 Natalie Lloyd-Beavis
2014/05/23 Seeking Magic 6 G Atnab USA Iba Stakes (Handicap) (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 6f Goodwood SCR Clive Cox
2014/05/24 Mulaqen 6 G Burqa GB Hyland Race Colours (Bm90) 3yo+ 1400m Randwick 11-12 C J Waller
2014/05/25 Ya Hafed 6 G Rule Britannia GB Sussex Snowdrop "Love, Support, Hope, Care" Handicap Chase (0-100) (5) 5yo+ 22f Fontwell PU Sheena West
2014/05/27 Primera Vista 8 G Colorvista Prix de la Ville de Strasbourg (Handicap) 1400m Strasbourg 9-15 F. Bossert
2014/05/27 Mitchell 4 G Maid To Matter GB Happy 10th Birthday Racing Uk Selling Stakes (6) 3-5yo 7f Redcar 1-9 David Thompson
2014/05/27 Haaffa Sovereign 3 G Royal Nashkova GB Oadby Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo 10f Leicester 7-8 George Margarson
2014/05/27 Bling King 5 G Bling Bling IRE Win a Vip Day Out @ Redcarracing.Co.Uk Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 9f Redcar 2-9 Geoffrey Harker
2014/05/28 Jak du Lac 4 C Reine du Lac Pr. Tormo 1600m Milano 8-8 Marcialis Antonio
2014/05/28 Remember Rocky 5 G Flower Market GB Happy 10th Birthday Racing Uk Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 9.2f Hamilton 1-10 Lucy Normile
2014/05/28 Raamz 7 M Tarbiyah GB Happy 10th Birthday Racing Uk Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 9.2f Hamilton 2-10 Kevin Morgan
2014/05/29 Aussicht 3 F Anna Thea Preis des Knax-Klubs 1750m Dortmund 1-12 Markus Klug
2014/05/29 Haaffa Sovereign 3 G Royal Nashkova GB 32red Casino Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo 10.2f Bath SCR George Margarson
2014/05/29 Haafkry 5 G Kryena Pr. Sansonetto 1500m Firenze 6-8 Gl.Cirini
2014/05/29 Alshazah 6 G Mountain Law Preis der Geschäftsstellenregion Brackel 1750m Dortmund 4-4 Rene Jansen/Niederlande
2014/05/30 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB Betdaq Haydock Park Apprentice Training Series Handicap (Part of the Racing Excellence Initiative) (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 10.4f Haydock SCR John Ryan
2014/05/30 Herbalist 4 G Puya GB Brighton and Hove Streamline Taxis Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 10f Brighton 4-10 Sean Curran
2014/05/30 Hillbilly Boy 4 G Erreur IRE Lloyds Bank Cardnet Handicap (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 7f Newmarket 1-8 Martin Smith
2014/05/31 Falcon's Reign 5 G Al Badeya IRE Bathwick Tyres Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 8f Newbury 10-12 Michael Appleby
2014/05/31 Halfsin 6 G Firesteed IRE Aperol Spritz Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 10.3f Chester 11-11 Marco Botti
2014/05/31 Hydrant 8 G Spring GB Aperol Spritz Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 10.3f Chester 2-11 Richard Guest
2014/05/31 Lucy Bee 4 F Procession Nachwuchsförderpreis der Mehl-Mülhens Stiftung 1800m Baden Baden 5-8 Michael Alles
2014/06/03 Choice Of Destiny 3 F Lumpini Park GB Adios Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 8f Yarmouth 1-12 Philip McBride
2014/06/04 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB Follow @totepool On Twitter "Hands and Heels" Apprentice Series Handicap (Excellence Initaitive) (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 10.2f Nottingham 1-6 John Ryan
2014/06/04 Primera Vista 8 G Colorvista Prix du Mesnil-Villement (Claiming) 1600m Maisons-Laffitte 13-15 F. Bossert
2014/06/05 Sunny Ying 5 G Antigua GB The Happy Valley Vase (C1) 1800m Happy Valley 2-12 J Moore
2014/06/05 Mazij 6 M Salim Toto GB 32red Free £10 Bonus Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 11.5f Lingfield 7-13 Peter Hiatt
2014/06/05 Evergreen Forest 6 G Inaaq GB Dublin Legends Here On 09.07.14 Apprentice Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 12f Kempton 3-11 Natalie Lloyd-Beavis
2014/06/05 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB Dublin Legends Here On 09.07.14 Apprentice Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 12f Kempton SCR John Ryan
2014/06/06 Stockhill Diva 4 F April Stock GB Bath Ales Salamander Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 10.2f Bath 1-13 Brendan Powell
2014/06/06 Melody Of Love 4 F Tamzin GB Princess Elizabeth Stakes (Sponsored By Investec) (Group 3) (Fillies & Mares) (1) 3yo+ (G3) 8.5f Epsom 10-10 Brian Meehan
2014/06/06 Lady Sylvia 5 M Abide FR R. L. Freemantle Electrical Ltd Amateur Riders' Stakes (Handicap) (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 9f Goodwood 6-10 Joseph Tuite
2014/06/07 Mulaqen 6 G Burqa GB Theraces.Com.Au (Bm94) 3yo+ 1600m Randwick 5-6 C J Waller
2014/06/07 Pasaka Boy 4 G Shesha Bear GB Investec Zebra Stakes (Handicap) (0-100) (2) 4yo+ 12.1f Epsom 4-15 Jonathan Portman
2014/06/07 Seeking Magic 6 G Atnab USA Investec Specialist Bank "Dash" (Heritage Handicap) (2) 3yo+ 5f Epsom 2-19 Clive Cox
2014/06/07 Beacon Lady 5 M Oriental Lady IRE Investec Coronation Cup (In Commemoration of St Nicholas Abbey) (Group 1) (1) 4yo+ (G1) 12.1f Epsom 6-7 William Knight
2014/06/07 Jak du Lac 4 C Reine du Lac Pr. Gaiano 1500m Milano 9-9 Marcialis Antonio
2014/06/08 The Quarterjack 5 G Caressed GB Injured Jockeys Fund 50th Anniversary Stakes (Handicap) (0-90) (3) 4yo+ 16f Goodwood 11-13 Ron Hodges
2014/06/09 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB Jacqui Maloney 60th Birthday Celebration Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 10f Ayr 1-9 John Ryan
2014/06/09 Maaghi 4 F In The Soup Avalon 1600m Munchen 3-9 John David Hillis
2014/06/10 Sky King 5 G Melanzane Prix Alp Arrosage (Prix de Chantilly) (Handicap) 1800m AIX-LES-BAINS 9-12 B. Goudot (S)
2014/06/10 Norfolk Sky 5 M Cayman Sound GB Matthew Brown Memorial Westend Racing Southampton Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 20f Fontwell F Brian Barr
2014/06/11 Mitchell 4 G Maid To Matter GB Sell Race Horses Online At Racehorsetrader.Com Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 7.5f Beverley 9-13 David Thompson
2014/06/11 Silver Grecian 7 G Regrette Rien USA Camellia Hcp (C2) 1650m Sha Tin 6-13 J Moore
2014/06/11 Mazij 6 M Salim Toto GB Goffs London Sale - Kempton-Breeze/Kensington-Sale 16.06.14 Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 11f Kempton 11-13 Peter Hiatt
2014/06/12 Centre Haafhd 3 G Deira Dubai GB For Friendly Service - Silk Mill Handicap (Bobis Race) (0-85) (4) 3yo 7f Haydock SCR David Barron
2014/06/12 Choice Of Destiny 3 F Lumpini Park GB Al Basti Equiworld Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo 8f Newbury 11-14 Philip McBride
2014/06/12 Hydrant 8 G Spring GB See You At Silk Ripponden Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 10.4f Haydock 4-7 Richard Guest
2014/06/12 I'm Harry 5 G First Approval GB 1st Security Solutions Ltd Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 10.2f Nottingham 1-13 George Baker
2014/06/14 Ivanhoe 4 C Marysienka GB Betfred "World Cup In Play" Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 14f Sandown SCR Michael Blanshard
2014/06/14 Mulaqen 6 G Burqa GB Freshmark Hcp 3yo+ 2000m Rosehill 4-13 C J Waller
2014/06/14 Herbalist 4 G Puya GB Fsb Pension Scheme for Members Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 10.2f Bath 1-12 Sean Curran
2014/06/15 Alshazah 6 G Mountain Law Sal. Oppenheim 225 Jahre plus Rennen 1600m Koln 9-11 Rene Jansen/Niederlande
2014/06/16 Waahej 8 G Madam Ninette GB Macdonald Windsor Hotel Apprentice Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 11.6f Windsor 6-9 Peter Hiatt
2014/06/16 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB Macdonald Windsor Hotel Apprentice Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 11.6f Windsor 1-9 John Ryan
2014/06/17 Hydrant 8 G Spring GB Odds On Favourite Dg Taxis 01159500500 Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 10.2f Nottingham 3-6 Richard Guest
2014/06/18 Remember Rocky 5 G Flower Market GB Saints & Sinners Next Week Handicap (Div Ii) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 9.2f Hamilton 3-9 Lucy Normile
2014/06/18 Raamz 7 M Tarbiyah GB Saints & Sinners Next Week Handicap (Div I) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 9.2f Hamilton 1-8 Kevin Morgan
2014/06/18 Copper Canyon 6 G Deep Ravine USA Sailor Girlhandicap (Dirt) 3y+ 1730m Jägersro 3-6 V Sandrup
2014/06/20 Lady Sylvia 5 M Abide FR Adnams Newmarket Nights Apprentice Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 8f Newmarket 2-14 Joseph Tuite
2014/06/20 Hillbilly Boy 4 G Erreur IRE Buckingham Palace Stakes (Handicap) (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 7f Ascot 13-28 Martin Smith
2014/06/20 Sir Mike 5 G Tara Moon GB All New 32redsport.Com Handicap (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 7f Newmarket 4-9 Luca Cumani
2014/06/23 Evergreen Forest 6 G Inaaq GB 32red Amateur Riders' Selling Stakes (6) 4yo+ 12f Lingfield 4-10 Natalie Lloyd-Beavis
2014/06/23 Stockhill Diva 4 F April Stock GB Download the Unibet Pro App Fillies' Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 10f Windsor 3-7 Brendan Powell
2014/06/23 Half Way 3 G Amhooj GB 32red.Com Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo 7.1f Chepstow 2-10 Henry Candy
2014/06/24 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB Racing Uk Android App Racinguk.Com/Mobile Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 12.1f Beverley 1-8 John Ryan
2014/06/25 Maaghi 4 F In The Soup Prix d\' Avenches 1600m Munchen 2-11 John David Hillis
2014/06/26 Bling King 5 G Bling Bling IRE Betfred Supports Jack Berry House Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 10.2f Newcastle 2-6 Geoffrey Harker
2014/06/27 Melody Of Love 4 F Tamzin GB Ebf Stallions Hyphen Bloodstock Fillies' Conditions Stakes (3) 3yo+ 6f Newmarket 8-8 Brian Meehan
2014/06/27 Lady Sylvia 5 M Abide FR Wateraid Charity Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 8f Yarmouth 7-8 Joseph Tuite
2014/06/27 Centre Haafhd 3 G Deira Dubai GB Betfred Win Tickets On Facebook Classified Stakes (0-75) (5) 3yo 7f Newcastle 4-5 David Barron
2014/06/28 Ryeolliean 3 G Brave Mave GB Betfred.Com Free Bets Offers Handicap (Bobis Race) (0-85) (4) 3yo 8f Newcastle 5-6 David O'Meara
2014/06/28 Jak du Lac 4 C Reine Du Lac Pr. Albina 1600m Milano SCR Antonio Marcialis
2014/06/28 Mazij 6 M Salim Toto GB Tandridge Triumph Selling Stakes (6) 3yo+ 12f Lingfield SCR Peter Hiatt
2014/06/28 Mulaqen 6 G Burqa GB Perfection Fresh Winter Cup (L) 3yo+ 2400m Rosehill 3-8 C J Waller
2014/06/28 Pasaka Boy 4 G Shesha Bear GB Daily Unibet Early Prices From 9am Handicap (0-100) (2) 4yo+ 11.6f Windsor 9-10 Jonathan Portman
2014/06/29 Waahej 8 G Madam Ninette GB Download the Unibet Pro App Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 11.6f Windsor 8-8 Peter Hiatt
2014/06/29 Aussicht 3 F Anna Thea 5. Preis der Hamburger Industrie / VIERERWETTE mit 25.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 2000m Hamburg 4-11 Markus Klug
2014/06/29 Carlito Brigante 8 G Desert Magic IRE John Smith's Summer Cup (A Handicap Chase) (Listed Race) (1) 5yo+ (L) 26f Uttoxeter 2-17 Karen McLintock
2014/06/29 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB Download the Unibet Pro App Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 11.6f Windsor 1-8 John Ryan
2014/06/29 Ivanhoe 4 C Marysienka GB H S Lester Memorial Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 14.1f Salisbury SCR Michael Blanshard
2014/07/05 Hydrant 8 G Spring GB Pentagon Vauxhall Nottingham and Mansfield Handicap (A Jockey Club Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 10.2f Nottingham 5-9 Richard Guest
2014/07/05 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB Pentagon Vauxhall Nottingham and Mansfield Handicap (A Jockey Club Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 10.2f Nottingham 2-9 John Ryan
2014/07/05 Herbalist 4 G Puya GB Aja Ladies' Handicap (For Lady Amateur Riders) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 10.2f Nottingham SCR Sean Curran
2014/07/05 Copper Canyon 6 G Deep Ravine USA Tattersalls Malmo Sommarhandicap (Dirt) 3y+ 1730m Jägersro 8-11 V Sandrup
2014/07/06 Sky King 5 G Melanzane Prix Assier (Prix de Belley) (Handicap) 2000m AIX-LES-BAINS 10-12 B. Goudot (S)
2014/07/06 Remember Rocky 5 G Flower Market GB Fsb 24/7 Legal Advice Line Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 10f Ayr SCR Lucy Normile
2014/07/06 Bling King 5 G Bling Bling IRE Fsb Card Payment Processing Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 8f Ayr 4-7 Geoffrey Harker
2014/07/07 I'm Harry 5 G First Approval GB Royal Windsor Racecourse Monday Night Club Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 10f Windsor 2-6 George Baker
2014/07/08 Primera Vista 8 G Colorvista Prix Walter 1800m Dieppe 2-8 F. Bossert
2014/07/08 Choice Of Destiny 3 F Lumpini Park GB Pontefract Sports & Education Foundation Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo 8f Pontefract 3-9 Philip McBride
2014/07/09 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB Cash Out On the Betdaq App Handicap (London Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 11f Kempton 8-11 John Ryan
2014/07/09 Choice Of Destiny 3 F Lumpini Park GB Conferences At Great Yarmouth Racecourse Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 8f Yarmouth SCR Philip McBride
2014/07/10 Mulaqen 6 G Burqa GB Grafton Serv. Club Grafton Cup (L) 2350m Grafton SCR C J Waller
2014/07/12 Mulaqen 6 G Burqa GB Banjo Paterson Series Final 2600m Flemington 5-12 C J Waller
2014/07/12 Don't Call Me 7 G Just Call Me NZ John Smith's Racing Stakes (Handicap) (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 8f York 7-18 David Nicholls
2014/07/12 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB Egerton House Stables Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo+ 12f Newmarket 7-8 John Ryan
2014/07/13 Maaghi 4 F In The Soup Erdinger Urweisse-Preis 1400m Munchen 2-9 John David Hillis
2014/07/14 Raamz 7 M Tarbiyah GB Thyssenkrupp Aerospace Cup Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 10f Windsor SCR Kevin Morgan
2014/07/14 Half Way 3 G Amhooj GB 32red Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo 7f Lingfield 5-9 Henry Candy
2014/07/15 Hydrant 8 G Spring GB Irishbigracetrends.Com Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 8.5f Beverley 9-10 Richard Guest
2014/07/15 Haaffa Sovereign 3 G Royal Nashkova GB Inspection Verification Bureau Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo 9f Yarmouth 14-14 George Margarson
2014/07/16 Lucy Bee 4 F Procession Preis der Kaldenhoven GmbH / Viererwette mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 1700m Dusseldorf 6-12 Michael Alles
2014/07/17 Stockhill Diva 4 F April Stock GB Ashtead Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 10.1f Epsom 6-7 Brendan Powell
2014/07/17 Mazij 6 M Salim Toto GB Streamline Taxis Apprentice Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 11.9f Brighton 5-7 Peter Hiatt
2014/07/17 Kokaltash 4 C Kozaka FR Allowance Optional Claiming ($62,500) 3YO+ 8.5fT Del Mar 3-9 Vienna Darrell
2014/07/18 Ryeolliean 3 G Brave Mave GB Colstrope Cup Handicap (Bobis Race) (0-85) (4) 3yo 8f Pontefract 4-5 David O'Meara
2014/07/18 Pasaka Boy 4 G Shesha Bear GB Tkp Surfacing Handicap (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 10f Newbury 4-7 Jonathan Portman
2014/07/19 Ivanhoe 4 C Marysienka GB Oakley Coachbuilders Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 16f Newbury 3-13 Michael Blanshard
2014/07/19 Norfolk Sky 5 M Cayman Sound GB B Eyre & Son Ltd Ford Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 17f Market Rasen 2-6 Brian Barr
2014/07/19 Noble Protector 4 F All Glory GB Newsells Park Stud Stakes (Registered As the Aphrodite Stakes) (Listed Race) (Fillies & Mares) (1) 3yo+ (L) 12f Newmarket 1-14 Stuart Kittow
2014/07/20 Norfolk Sky 5 M Cayman Sound GB Dopey Dan's 75th Ward End Social Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16.5f Stratford SCR Brian Barr
2014/07/21 Sky King 5 G Melanzane Prix Reverdy Nutrition Equine (Prix de Toury Lurcy) (Handicap) 1600m Vichy 8-18 B. Goudot (S)
2014/07/21 Primera Vista 8 G Colorvista Prix Reverdy Nutrition Equine (Prix de Toury Lurcy) (Handicap) 1600m Vichy 5-18 F. Bossert
2014/07/23 Ely Valley 4 F Welsh Valley USA Catterickbridge.Co.Uk Apprentice Training Series Handicap (Part of the Racing Excellence Initiative) (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 12f Catterick 8-8 Ron Barr
2014/07/25 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB 32red Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo+ 12f Newmarket 6-8 John Ryan
2014/07/26 Don't Call Me 7 G Just Call Me NZ Longines International Stakes (Heritage Handicap) (2) 3yo+ 7f Ascot 5-29 David Nicholls
2014/07/27 Maaghi 4 F In The Soup Dallmayr Crema D\'Oro-Rennen 1400m Munchen 2-9 John David Hillis
2014/07/27 Lucy Bee 4 F Procession Graf Alexander-Rennen mit freundlicher Unterstützung der Ruheforst GmbH 1700m Erbach 3-0 Michael Alles
2014/07/28 Massimo Donny 5 G Lady Donatella Pr. Memorial Carlo Caponetti 1000m Corridonia 6-6 Biagetti L.
2014/07/28 Choice Of Destiny 3 F Lumpini Park GB Daily Unibet Early Prices From 9am Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo 8.3f Windsor 6-8 Philip McBride
2014/07/29 Mazij 6 M Salim Toto GB Happy 80th Birthday Lenny Sait Selling Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 12.1f Beverley 1-9 Peter Hiatt
2014/07/29 Evergreen Forest 6 G Inaaq GB Angel Pershore Selling Hurdle (5) 4-7yo 20f Worcester 4-6 Natalie Lloyd-Beavis
2014/07/29 Carlito Brigante 8 G Desert Magic IRE Orion Group Handicap Chase (For the Inverness Cup) (0-140) (3) 4yo+ 24f Perth 2-6 Karen McLintock
2014/07/30 Lady Sylvia 5 M Abide FR Slug and Lettuce 2-4-1 Cocktails Apprentice Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 8.1f Sandown 2-10 Joseph Tuite
2014/07/30 Ely Valley 4 F Welsh Valley USA Racing Uk Anywhere Available Now Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 7f Redcar 14-14 Ron Barr
2014/07/30 Mitchell 4 G Maid To Matter GB Slug and Lettuce 2-4-1 Cocktails Apprentice Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 8.1f Sandown 9-10 K R Burke
2014/07/31 Beacon Lady 5 M Oriental Lady IRE Sterling Insurance Lillie Langtry Stakes (Group 3) (Fillies & Mares) (1) 3yo+ (G3) 14f Goodwood 7-10 William Knight
2014/08/01 Derbaas 7 G Dhekraa IRE Merit Rated 72 Handicap 1000m Fairview 16-17 Strydom J V A
2014/08/01 Derbaas 7 G Dhekraa IRE Merit Rated 72 Handicap 1000m Fairview 16-17 Strydom J V A
2014/08/02 Pasaka Boy 4 G Shesha Bear GB Reg Day Memorial Supporting Aruk Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 12f Newmarket 4-5 Jonathan Portman
2014/08/02 Seeking Magic 6 G Atnab USA 32red Cup (Stewards' Cup) (Heritage Handicap) (2) 3yo+ 6f Goodwood 10-24 Clive Cox
2014/08/02 Mulaqen 7 G Burqa GB Melb Signage Concepts (Bm96) 2500m Moonee Valley 4-11 C J Waller
2014/08/02 Pasaka Boy 4 G Shesha Bear GB Reg Day Memorial Supporting Aruk Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 12f Newmarket 4-5 Jonathan Portman
2014/08/02 Seeking Magic 6 G Atnab USA 32red Cup (Stewards' Cup) (Heritage Handicap) (2) 3yo+ 6f Goodwood 10-24 Clive Cox
2014/08/02 Mulaqen 7 G Burqa GB Melb Signage Concepts (Bm96) 2500m Moonee Valley 4-11 C J Waller
2014/08/03 Raamz 7 M Tarbiyah GB Daisys Dream Amateur Riders' Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 10f Newbury 7-10 Kevin Morgan
2014/08/03 Aussicht 3 F Anna Thea Pattex-Rennen 2200m Dusseldorf 7-10 Markus Klug
2014/08/03 Raamz 7 M Tarbiyah GB Daisys Dream Amateur Riders' Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 10f Newbury 7-10 Kevin Morgan
2014/08/03 Aussicht 3 F Anna Thea Pattex-Rennen 2200m Dusseldorf 7-10 Markus Klug
2014/08/03 Raamz 7 M Tarbiyah GB Daisys Dream Amateur Riders' Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 10f Newbury 7-10 Kevin Morgan
2014/08/03 Aussicht 3 F Anna Thea Pattex-Rennen 2200m Dusseldorf 7-10 Markus Klug
2014/08/04 Waahej 8 G Madam Ninette GB Wet Wet Wet Here Live After Racing Handicap (Pro-Am Lady Riders' Race) (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 11.5f Carlisle 8-15 Peter Hiatt
2014/08/04 Massimo Donny 5 G Lady Donatella Pr. Gassosa 1000m Corridonia 5-6 Biagetti L.
2014/08/04 Waahej 8 G Madam Ninette GB Wet Wet Wet Here Live After Racing Handicap (Pro-Am Lady Riders' Race) (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 11.5f Carlisle 8-15 Peter Hiatt
2014/08/04 Massimo Donny 5 G Lady Donatella Pr. Gassosa 1000m Corridonia 5-6 Biagetti L.
2014/08/05 Ryeolliean 3 G Brave Mave GB Washroom Company Handicap (Bobis Race) (0-80) (4) 3yo 9.8f Ripon 3-4 David O'Meara
2014/08/05 Ryeolliean 3 G Brave Mave GB Washroom Company Handicap (Bobis Race) (0-80) (4) 3yo 9.8f Ripon 3-4 David O'Meara
2014/08/06 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB Betdaq No Premium Charge Apprentice Handicap (London Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 11f Kempton 5-5 John Ryan
2014/08/06 Centre Haafhd 3 G Deira Dubai GB Keith Hammill Memorial Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo 6f Pontefract 5-7 David Barron
2014/08/06 Half Way 3 G Amhooj GB Bet & Watch At Winner.Com Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 7f Lingfield 1-9 Henry Candy
2014/08/06 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB Betdaq No Premium Charge Apprentice Handicap (London Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 11f Kempton 5-5 John Ryan
2014/08/06 Centre Haafhd 3 G Deira Dubai GB Keith Hammill Memorial Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo 6f Pontefract 5-7 David Barron
2014/08/06 Half Way 3 G Amhooj GB Bet & Watch At Winner.Com Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 7f Lingfield 1-9 Henry Candy
2014/08/07 Remember Rocky 5 G Flower Market GB Percy Hedley Employability Project Apprentice Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 10.2f Newcastle 3-11 Lucy Normile
2014/08/07 Haafkry 5 G Kryena Pr. Gino Lena 1500m Livorno 5-8 Gl.Cirini
2014/08/07 Mitchell 4 G Maid To Matter GB Greene King Festival At Great Yarmouth Apprentice Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 7f Yarmouth 5-6 K R Burke
2014/08/07 Remember Rocky 5 G Flower Market GB Percy Hedley Employability Project Apprentice Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 10.2f Newcastle 3-11 Lucy Normile
2014/08/07 Haafkry 5 G Kryena Pr. Gino Lena 1500m Livorno 5-8 Gl.Cirini
2014/08/07 Mitchell 4 G Maid To Matter GB Greene King Festival At Great Yarmouth Apprentice Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 7f Yarmouth 5-6 K R Burke
2014/08/08 Primera Vista 8 G Colorvista Prix de L'Ane a Theme (Prix du Mesnil Eudes) (Handicap) 1300m Deauville 9-15 F. Bossert
2014/08/08 Evergreen Forest 6 G Inaaq GB Visit Us At Checkatrade.Com Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 11.9f Brighton 4-5 Natalie Lloyd-Beavis
2014/08/08 Primera Vista 8 G Colorvista Prix de L'Ane a Theme (Prix du Mesnil Eudes) (Handicap) 1300m Deauville 9-15 F. Bossert
2014/08/08 Evergreen Forest 6 G Inaaq GB Visit Us At Checkatrade.Com Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 11.9f Brighton 4-5 Natalie Lloyd-Beavis
2014/08/09 Sky King 5 G Melanzane Prix de Geneve (Handicap) 1700m Divonne-Les-Bains 3-9 B. Goudot (S)
2014/08/09 Hydrant 8 G Spring GB Qts Ladies' Night Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 10f Ayr 3-7 Richard Guest
2014/08/09 Sky King 5 G Melanzane Prix de Geneve (Handicap) 1700m Divonne-Les-Bains 3-9 B. Goudot (S)
2014/08/09 Don't Call Me 7 G Just Call Me NZ Dubai Duty Free Shergar Cup Mile (Handicap) (0-100) (2) 4yo+ 8f Ascot 1-10 David Nicholls
2014/08/09 Hydrant 8 G Spring GB Qts Ladies' Night Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 10f Ayr 3-7 Richard Guest
2014/08/09 Copper Cavalier 3 G Elle Crystal GB Philip Pearce 50th Birthday Celebration Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 7.6f Lingfield SCR Robert Cowell
2014/08/09 Don't Call Me 7 G Just Call Me NZ Dubai Duty Free Shergar Cup Mile (Handicap) (0-100) (2) 4yo+ 8f Ascot 1-10 David Nicholls
2014/08/09 Copper Cavalier 3 G Elle Crystal GB Philip Pearce 50th Birthday Celebration Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 7.6f Lingfield SCR Robert Cowell
2014/08/10 Maaghi 4 F In The Soup August-Ausgleich 1600m Munchen 1-11 John David Hillis
2014/08/10 Maaghi 4 F In The Soup August-Ausgleich 1600m Munchen 1-11 John David Hillis
2014/08/11 Massimo Donny 5 G Lady Donatella Pr. Gian Battista Velluti 1350m Corridonia 8-8 Biagetti L.
2014/08/11 Falcon's Reign 5 G Al Badeya IRE Salt House Handicap (A Qualifier for the £15,000 Betfair Scottish Mile Series Final) (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 8f Ayr 5-9 Michael Appleby
2014/08/11 Massimo Donny 5 G Lady Donatella Pr. Gian Battista Velluti 1350m Corridonia 8-8 Biagetti L.
2014/08/11 Falcon's Reign 5 G Al Badeya IRE Salt House Handicap (A Qualifier for the £15,000 Betfair Scottish Mile Series Final) (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 8f Ayr 5-9 Michael Appleby
2014/08/13 Hydrant 8 G Spring GB Poker At Bet365.Com Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 9f Yarmouth 4-7 Richard Guest
2014/08/14 Mazij 6 M Salim Toto GB Download the Free Racing Uk App Selling Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 12.1f Beverley 4-8 Peter Hiatt
2014/08/14 Ivanhoe 4 C Marysienka GB Get Free Bets At Thebookiesoffers.Co.Uk Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 16.2f Chepstow 5-6 Michael Blanshard
2014/08/14 Norfolk Sky 5 M Cayman Sound GB Sara Tiara Hat Company Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 18.5f Fontwell 3-5 Brian Barr
2014/09/02 Primera Vista 8 G Colorvista Prix du Journal Geny (Handicap) 1950m Nancy 8-13 F. Bossert
2014/09/03 Mazij 6 M Salim Toto GB Bathwick Car and Van Hire Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 10.2f Bath 8-13 Peter Hiatt
2014/09/03 Evergreen Forest 6 G Inaaq GB University and Literary Club Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 13.1f Bath 4-6 Natalie Lloyd-Beavis
2014/09/03 Haafkry 5 G Kryena Pr. Bacuco 1350m Livorno 4-5 Gl.Cirini
2014/09/03 Maaghi 4 F In The Soup Tattersalls Winner Cup / VIERERWETTE mit 20.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 1400m Baden Baden 4-15 John David Hillis
2014/09/03 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB Betbright.Com Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 12f Kempton 8-9 John Ryan
2014/09/04 Lady Sylvia 5 M Abide FR Cga Racing Excellence Apprentice Handicap (Whips Shall Be Carried But Not Used) (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 8f Salisbury 1-12 Joseph Tuite
2014/09/05 Derbaas 7 G Dhekraa IRE Merit Rated 62 Handicap 1000m Randjesfontein 12-14 Strydom J V A
2014/09/06 Junoob 7 G Faydah USA Tatt's Club Chelmsford Stakes (G2) 3yo+ 1600m Randwick 6-8 C J Waller
2014/09/06 Don't Call Me 7 G Just Call Me NZ Fly London Southend Airport Handicap (Qualifier for Balmoral Hcap On Qipco British Champions Day) (2) 3yo+ 7f Ascot 12-17 David Nicholls
2014/09/06 Half Way 3 G Amhooj GB In Memory of Carole Rudkin Claiming Stakes (Tapeta) (5) 3yo+ 7.2f Wolverhampton 8-8 Henry Candy
2014/09/06 Lucy Bee 4 F Procession J. Safra Sarasin (Deutschland AG) Trophy / VIERERWETTE mit 25.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 1400m Baden Baden 9-13 Michael Alles
2014/09/06 Mulaqen 7 G Burqa GB Iprint Craig Opie Cup (Bm96) 2500m Moonee Valley 1-7 C J Waller
2014/09/06 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB Totepool Betting On All Uk Racing Handicap (Jockey Club Grassroots Flat Middle Distance Qualifier) (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 11f Kempton SCR John Ryan
2014/09/07 Aussicht 3 F Anna Thea Preis der Besitzervereinigung 1800m Baden Baden 3-7 Markus Klug
2014/09/07 Norfolk Sky 5 M Cayman Sound GB Prn Nursing/Homecare Supporting Canine Partners Handicap Hurdle (0-125) (3) 4yo+ 20f Fontwell 6-9 Brian Barr
2014/09/08 In The Crowd 5 G Eliza Gilbert GB At the Races Sky 415 Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 22f Newton Abbot PU Brian Barr
2014/09/08 Derbaas 7 G Dhekraa IRE Merit Rated 64 Handicap 1200m Randjesfontein SCR Strydom J V A
2014/09/09 Calpurnio Fiamma 4 C Show Time Pr. Dentz 1200m Roma 3-8 O.Di Paolo
2014/09/10 Lady Sylvia 5 M Abide FR Barn Dance Christmas Parties At Kempton Handicap (Div I) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 8f Kempton 1-10 Joseph Tuite
2014/09/10 Remember Rocky 5 G Flower Market GB Happy Birthday John Houghton 80 Today Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 9.3f Carlisle 1-10 Lucy Normile
2014/09/10 Evergreen Forest 6 G Inaaq GB Betfred "Goals Galore" Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 16f Uttoxeter 6-10 Natalie Lloyd-Beavis
2014/09/12 Sky King 5 G Melanzane Prix du Pesage (Handicap) 1600m Lyon Parilly 11-17 B. Goudot (S)
2014/09/13 Choice Of Destiny 3 F Lumpini Park GB Book Horizons Restaurant At Wolverhampton Racecourse Handicap (Tapeta) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton 4-12 Philip McBride
2014/09/13 Seeking Magic 6 G Atnab USA Ladbrokes Portland Handicap (2) 3yo+ 5.6f Doncaster 8-20 Clive Cox
2014/09/13 Hydrant 8 G Spring GB Betfair Supports Pride of Racing Awards Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 10.3f Chester 7-9 Richard Guest
2014/09/14 Jak du Lac 4 C Reine du Lac Pr. Dei Giovi 1600m Milano 4-6 Marcialis Antonio
2014/09/14 Maaghi 4 F In The Soup WelfenHöfe-Rennen 1300m Munchen 7-10 John David Hillis
2014/09/18 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB Betvictor.Com Handicap (London Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 11f Kempton SCR John Ryan
2014/09/18 Sir Mike 5 G Tara Moon GB Seajacks Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo+ 7f Yarmouth 6-7 Luca Cumani
2014/09/19 Norfolk Sky 5 M Cayman Sound GB Royal British Legion Mares' Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 19f Newton Abbot 5-7 Brian Barr
2014/09/20 Beacon Lady 5 M Oriental Lady IRE Dubai Duty Free Legacy Cup (Registered As the Arc Trial) (Group 3) (1) 3yo+ (G3) 11f Newbury 7-7 William Knight
2014/09/20 Don't Call Me 7 G Just Call Me NZ William Hill Ayrshire Handicap (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 8f Ayr 2-12 David Nicholls
2014/09/20 Junoob 7 G Faydah USA Ascend Sales Hill Stakes (G2) 3yo+ 2000m Randwick 1-6 C J Waller
2014/09/20 Copper Cavalier 3 G Elle Crystal GB Collect Totepool Winnings At Betfred Shops Handicap (Div I) (0-65) (6) 3yo 7.2f Wolverhampton SCR Robert Cowell
2014/09/21 Aussicht 3 F Anna Thea Preis von DEW21 1750m Dortmund 7-8 Markus Klug
2014/09/21 Remember Rocky 5 G Flower Market GB Follow @totepool On Twitter Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 9.2f Hamilton 6-6 Lucy Normile
2014/09/21 Raamz 7 M Tarbiyah GB Follow @totepool On Twitter Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 9.2f Hamilton 2-6 Kevin Morgan
2014/09/22 Remember Rocky 5 G Flower Market GB Toteexacta Pick the 1, 2 Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 11.1f Hamilton SCR Lucy Normile
2014/09/22 Half Way 3 G Amhooj GB Golden Hand Selling Stakes (6) 3yo 7f Leicester 1-10 Henry Candy
2014/09/23 Ryeolliean 3 G Brave Mave GB Petty Wood Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo 12.4f Newcastle 1-5 David O'Meara
2014/09/24 Primera Vista 8 G Colorvista Prix Jean Lyon 1800m Lyon - La Soie 7-11 F. Bossert
2014/09/25 Hydrant 8 G Spring GB Watch On 3 Devices Racinguk.Com/Anywhere Apprentice Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 12f Pontefract SCR Richard Guest
2014/09/27 Seeking Magic 6 G Atnab USA Ripon Cathedral City of the Dales Handicap (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 6f Ripon 4-10 Clive Cox
2014/09/27 Mulaqen 7 G Burqa GB Knight Fm Harry White Classic (L) 2400m Sandown 2-12 C J Waller
2014/09/28 Jak du Lac 4 G Reine du Lac Pr. Aprica 1600m Milano SCR Marcialis Antonio
2014/09/28 Pasaka Boy 4 G Shesha Bear GB Toteexacta Pick the 1, 2 Handicap (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 10.1f Epsom 2-9 Jonathan Portman
2014/09/29 Evergreen Forest 6 G Inaaq GB New Arc Racing Syndicates Handicap (Div Ii) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 13.1f Bath 8-9 Natalie Lloyd-Beavis
2014/09/30 Ya Hafed 6 G Rule Britannia GB Alan Jackson Is Still Alive Selling Hurdle (5) 4-7yo 20f Chepstow 4-6 Sheena West
2014/09/30 In The Crowd 5 G Eliza Gilbert GB Alan Jackson Is Still Alive Selling Hurdle (5) 4-7yo 20f Chepstow 5-6 Brian Barr
2014/09/30 Calpurnio Fiamma 4 C Show Time Pr. Nogaret 1400m Roma 9-10 O.Di Paolo
2014/10/01 Jak du Lac 4 G Reine du Lac Pr. Vittorio Speroni 1400m Milano 3-8 Marcialis Antonio
2014/10/01 Hydrant 8 G Spring GB Jockey Club Grassroots Middle Distance Series Final (A Handicap) (3) 3yo+ 10.2f Nottingham 11-11 Richard Guest
2014/10/03 Falcon's Reign 5 G Al Badeya IRE Weekend Price Boosts Now Live @ Bookmakers.Co.Uk Handicap (Tapeta) (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 9.5f Wolverhampton 11-11 Michael Appleby
2014/10/03 Sky King 5 G Melanzane Prix de L'Anjou (Handicap) 1600m Saint-Cloud 17-18 B. Goudot (S)
2014/10/04 Solstice Son 5 G Karasta IRE Clancy Docwra Supporting Royal Air Force Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 20f Fontwell 2-5 Anthony Honeyball
2014/10/04 Junoob 7 G Faydah USA McGrath Est. The Metropolitan (G1) 3yo+ 2400m Randwick 1-16 C J Waller
2014/10/05 Solstice Son 5 G Karasta IRE Kalahari King Beginners' Chase (3) 4yo+ 20f Uttoxeter SCR Anthony Honeyball
2014/10/07 Mazij 6 M Salim Toto GB Genting Casino Brighton Late Bar "Hands and Heels" Apprentice Series Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 11.9f Brighton SCR Peter Hiatt
2014/10/07 Half Way 3 G Amhooj GB Red Deer Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 6f Leicester 9-15 Henry Candy
2014/10/07 Epsom Flyer 4 G River Cara USA Genting Casino Brighton Late Bar "Hands and Heels" Apprentice Series Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 11.9f Brighton 6-9 Pat Phelan
2014/10/07 Alshazah 6 G Mountain Law BBAG-October Sales-Race 1950m Dortmund 3-8 Rene Jansen/Niederlande
2014/10/08 Hydrant 8 G Spring GB Racing Specials At 32redsport.Com Apprentice Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 10.2f Nottingham SCR Richard Guest
2014/10/09 Haafkry 5 G Kryena Pr. Sarafina 1500m Firenze 5-5 Gl.Cirini
2014/10/10 Don't Call Me 7 G Just Call Me NZ This Isn't the "Stan James Champion Hurdle" Stakes (Handicap) (0-100) (2) 3yo+ 8.5f York 6-15 David Nicholls
2014/10/10 Calpurnio Fiamma 4 C Show Time Pr. Paulo 1200m Roma 7-8 O.Di Paolo
2014/10/11 Seeking Magic 6 G Atnab USA Coral Sprint Trophy (Handicap) (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 6f York 6-19 Clive Cox
2014/10/11 Pasaka Boy 4 G Shesha Bear GB Betfred Racing "Follow Us On Twitter" Handicap (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 10f Newmarket 1-12 Jonathan Portman
2014/10/12 Ya Hafed 6 G Rule Britannia GB Alderbrook Stakes (Handicap) (To Be Ridden By Professional National Hunt Jockeys) (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 16f Goodwood 8-14 Sheena West
2014/10/12 Maaghi 4 F In The Soup Preis von ODDSET 1600m Munchen 6-9 John David Hillis
2014/10/12 Ya Hafed 6 G Rule Britannia GB Alderbrook Stakes (Handicap) (To Be Ridden By Professional National Hunt Jockeys) (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 16f Goodwood 8-14 Sheena West
2014/10/12 Maaghi 4 F In The Soup Preis von ODDSET 1600m Munchen 6-9 John David Hillis
2014/10/14 Sky King 5 G Melanzane Prix des Archives Departementales (Prix de Lentilly) (Claiming) 1600m Lyon Parilly 9-14 B. Goudot (S)
2014/10/17 Munaawib 6 G Mouwadh USA Join the Racing Uk Club Handicap (Div Ii) (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 7f Redcar 7-12 Deborah Sanderson
2014/10/17 Hydrant 8 G Spring GB Racing Uk Anywhere Available Now Ladies' Handicap (For Lady Amateur Riders) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 10f Redcar 7-13 Richard Guest
2014/10/17 Derbaas 7 G Dhekraa IRE Merit Rated 72 Handicap 1200m Randjesfontein 14-15 Strydom J V A
2014/10/18 Junoob 7 G Faydah USA Crown Golden Ale Caulfield Cup (G1) 2400m Caulfield 7-18 C J Waller
2014/10/18 Carlito Brigante 8 G Desert Magic IRE Edf-Er Barmoor Handicap Chase (For the Marshall Trophy) (0-140) (3) 4yo+ 26f Kelso 1-10 Karen McLintock
2014/10/18 Primera Vista 8 G Colorvista Prix du Boulonnais 1800m Le Croise-Laroche 6-12 F. Bossert
2014/10/18 Noble Protector 5 M All Glory GB David Jones Cup (G3) 2000m Caulfield 2-10 R W Smerdon
2014/10/18 Choice Of Destiny 3 F Lumpini Park GB Poker At Bet365 Handicap (Tapeta) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton SCR Philip McBride
2014/10/18 Mulaqen 7 G Burqa GB City Tattersalls Club Cup (L) 3yo+ 2406m Randwick 1-8 C J Waller
2014/10/18 Junoob 7 G Faydah USA Crown Golden Ale Caulfield Cup (G1) 2400m Caulfield 7-18 C J Waller
2014/10/18 Carlito Brigante 8 G Desert Magic IRE Edf-Er Barmoor Handicap Chase (For the Marshall Trophy) (0-140) (3) 4yo+ 26f Kelso 1-10 Karen McLintock
2014/10/18 Primera Vista 8 G Colorvista Prix du Boulonnais 1800m Le Croise-Laroche 6-12 F. Bossert
2014/10/18 Noble Protector 5 M All Glory GB David Jones Cup (G3) 2000m Caulfield 2-10 R W Smerdon
2014/10/18 Choice Of Destiny 3 F Lumpini Park GB Poker At Bet365 Handicap (Tapeta) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton SCR Philip McBride
2014/10/18 Mulaqen 7 G Burqa GB City Tattersalls Club Cup (L) 3yo+ 2406m Randwick 1-8 C J Waller
2014/10/19 Aussicht 3 F Anna Thea Meile der KAMÜ Bau 1600m Bremen 3-7 Markus Klug
2014/10/19 Sunny Ying 6 G Antigua GB Amethyst Hcp (C2) 1800m Happy Valley 11-12 J Moore
2014/10/19 Stockhill Diva 4 F April Stock GB Profab Windows Fillies' Handicap (Div I) (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 8f Bath SCR Brendan Powell
2014/10/19 Raamz 7 M Tarbiyah GB Profab Windows Fillies' Handicap (Div I) (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 8f Bath 5-8 Kevin Morgan
2014/10/19 Aussicht 3 F Anna Thea Meile der KAMÜ Bau 1600m Bremen 3-7 Markus Klug
2014/10/19 Sunny Ying 6 G Antigua GB Amethyst Hcp (C2) 1800m Happy Valley 11-12 J Moore
2014/10/19 Stockhill Diva 4 F April Stock GB Profab Windows Fillies' Handicap (Div I) (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 8f Bath SCR Brendan Powell
2014/10/19 Raamz 7 M Tarbiyah GB Profab Windows Fillies' Handicap (Div I) (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 8f Bath 5-8 Kevin Morgan
2014/10/20 Ya Hafed 6 G Rule Britannia GB Retired Big Bucks Supports Moorcroft Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 3yo+ 21f Plumpton 7-9 Sheena West
2014/10/20 Derbaas 7 G Dhekraa IRE Merit Rated 62 Handicap 1000m Fairview 11-15 Strydom J V A
2014/10/21 Mazij 6 M Salim Toto GB Play Blackjack and Roulette At Winner.Co.Uk Apprentice Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 12f Lingfield 2-14 Peter Hiatt
2014/10/22 Shadow Catcher 6 G Unchain My Heart GB Tote Mobile Betting Handicap 3yo+ 13f Navan 13-16 Gordon Elliott
2014/10/22 Jak du Lac 4 G Reine du Lac Pr. Franco Baraldi 1400m Milano 1-10 Marcialis Antonio
2014/10/22 It's Only Business 4 G Noble Plum IRE Betbright Live the Moment Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 8f Kempton 13-13 Bill Turner
2014/10/22 Copper Cavalier 3 G Elle Crystal GB Razor Ruddock Racing Club Classified Stakes (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 7f Kempton 4-11 Robert Cowell
2014/10/23 Lady Sylvia 5 M Abide FR Follow @betvictorracing On Twitter Fillies' Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 8f Kempton 2-14 Joseph Tuite
2014/10/25 Choice Of Destiny 3 F Lumpini Park GB Free Bets Galore @ Bookies.Com Claiming Stakes (Tapeta) (6) 3yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton 3-9 Philip McBride
2014/10/25 Hartforth 6 G St Edith IRE Totesport Lotto Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-125) (3) 4yo+ 24.5f Aintree 8-16 Donald Whillans
2014/10/25 The Quarterjack 5 G Caressed GB Rayner Bosch Car Service Handicap (For Lady Amateur Riders) (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 12f Newbury 8-10 Ron Hodges
2014/10/25 Seeking Magic 6 G Atnab USA Betdaq Betting Exchange £30 Free Bet Handicap (2) 3yo+ 5f Doncaster SCR Clive Cox
2014/10/26 Solstice Son 5 G Karasta IRE Festival Racing Supports Combat Stress Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (0-125) (3) 4yo+ 20.5f Wincanton SCR Anthony Honeyball
2014/10/28 Falcon's Reign 5 G Al Badeya IRE Happy 75th Birthday David Nicholson Handicap (Div I) (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 8.3f Windsor SCR Michael Appleby
2014/10/28 Epsom Flyer 4 G River Cara USA 188bet Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 11.6f Windsor 7-13 Pat Phelan
2014/10/29 Falcon's Reign 5 G Al Badeya IRE 32red Casino Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 8.3f Nottingham 14-16 Michael Appleby
2014/10/30 Compton Silver 4 G Anna Oleanda IRE Book Christmas Festival Tickets Now Handicap (Div I) (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 7f Kempton 8-10 Miss Joey Ellis
2014/10/30 Choice Of Destiny 3 F Lumpini Park GB Download the Ladbrokes App Apprentice Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 7f Lingfield 7-12 Philip McBride
2014/10/30 Ya Hafed 6 G Rule Britannia GB ·gopointing At Pointtopoint.Co.Uk Selling Hurdle (5) 4-7yo 19f Stratford SCR Sheena West
2014/10/30 Copper Cavalier 3 G Elle Crystal GB Book Christmas Festival Tickets Now Handicap (Div Ii) (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 7f Kempton 2-10 Robert Cowell
2014/10/31 Derbaas 7 G Dhekraa IRE Merit Rated 64 Handicap 1000m Fairview 12-15 Strydom J V A
2014/10/31 Fityaan 6 G Welsh Diva GB Race 3 (Handicap) (Dirt) (90-110) 3yo+ 5m Jebel Ali 1-8 M Al Muhairi
2014/10/31 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB George Rogers Mobile Catering Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 10f Newmarket 5-8 John Ryan
2014/11/01 Shadow Catcher 6 G Unchain My Heart GB Billecart-Salmon Handicap Hurdle (Grade C) (0-150) 4yo+ 16f Down Royal SCR Gordon Elliott
2014/11/01 Maaghi 4 F In The Soup Jukebox Jury-Rennen 1600m Munchen 8-15 John David Hillis
2014/11/02 Epsom Flyer 4 G River Cara USA Thelma Joan Arnold Claiming Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 16.5f Huntingdon 8-13 Pat Phelan
2014/11/03 In The Crowd 5 G Eliza Gilbert GB At the Races On Facebook Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (4) 3yo+ 16f Plumpton 4-8 Brian Barr
2014/11/04 Solstice Son 5 G Karasta IRE Smith & Williamson Handicap Chase (0-130) (3) 4yo+ 24f Exeter 6-12 Anthony Honeyball
2014/11/04 Munaawib 6 G Mouwadh USA Download the Ladbrokes App Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 7f Southwell 6-12 Deborah Sanderson
2014/11/04 Junoob 7 G Faydah USA Emirates Melbourne Cup (G1) 3200m Flemington 18-22 C J Waller
2014/11/04 It's Only Business 4 G Noble Plum IRE Hold Your Christmas Party Here Selling Stakes (6) 3-5yo 8f Redcar 7-11 Bill Turner
2014/11/07 Sky King 5 G Melanzane Prix de L'Isere (Handicap) 1800m Lyon - La Soie 9-16 B. Goudot (S)
2014/11/07 Centre Haafhd 3 G Deira Dubai GB Thistle Systems Max the Cube Juvenile Hurdle (4) 3yo 16f Musselburgh PU Dianne Sayer
2014/11/08 Noble Protector 5 M All Glory GB Queen Elizabeth Stakes (G3) 2600m Flemington 4-9 R W Smerdon
2014/11/09 Sunny Ying 6 G Antigua GB The Sa Sa Ladies' Purse (G3) 1800m Sha Tin 8-14 J Moore
2014/11/09 Calpurnio Fiamma 4 C Show Time Pr. Taras Bulba 1200m Roma 8-11 O.Di Paolo
2014/11/09 Jak du Lac 4 G Reine du Lac Pr. Pier Vittorio Zaini 1600m Milano 7-11 Marcialis Antonio
2014/11/10 Derbaas 7 G Dhekraa IRE Merit Rated 70 Handicap 1000m Fairview SCR Strydom J V A
2014/11/10 Astrum 4 G Vax Star GB Book Your Christmas Party Here Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 17f Carlisle PU Donald McCain
2014/11/13 Lady Sylvia 5 M Abide FR Download the Betvictor.Com Instabet App Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 8f Kempton 6-13 Joseph Tuite
2014/11/13 Falcon's Reign 5 G Al Badeya IRE Ladbrokes Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 8f Southwell 5-13 Michael Appleby
2014/11/14 Karma Chameleon 5 G Mrs Snaffles IRE Race 6 (Handicap) (Dirt) (65-85) 3yo+ 9m Jebel Ali 8-8 Doug Watson
2014/11/15 Seeking Magic 6 G Atnab USA Unibet Golden Rose Stakes (Fast Track Qualifier) (Listed Race) (1) 3yo+ (L) 6f Lingfield 8-9 Clive Cox
2014/11/17 Ya Hafed 6 G Rule Britannia GB Anise Catering Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 3yo+ 18f Plumpton 3-9 Sheena West
2014/11/17 The Quarterjack 5 G Caressed GB 32red.Com Handicap (Tapeta) (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 16.5f Wolverhampton 5-12 Ron Hodges
2014/11/17 Epsom Flyer 4 G River Cara USA Call Star Sports 08000 521 321 Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16f Plumpton 5-10 Pat Phelan
2014/11/18 Mazij 6 M Salim Toto GB Coral.Co.Uk Best Odds Guaranteed On Racing Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 12f Southwell SCR Peter Hiatt
2014/11/19 Stockhill Diva 4 F April Stock GB Betdaq £30 Free Bet and 3% Comm Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 10f Kempton 8-14 Brendan Powell
2014/11/19 Stockhill Diva 4 F April Stock GB Betdaq £30 Free Bet and 3% Comm Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 10f Kempton 8-14 Brendan Powell
2014/11/21 Sky King 5 G Melanzane Prix de Divonne Les Bains (Handicap) 1800m Lyon - La Soie 12-16 B. Goudot (S)
2014/11/21 Hartforth 6 G St Edith IRE Brown Shipley Wealth Well Managed Handicap Hurdle (0-130) (3) 4yo+ 24f Haydock 9-14 Donald Whillans
2014/11/21 Sky King 5 G Melanzane Prix de Divonne Les Bains (Handicap) 1800m Lyon - La Soie 12-16 B. Goudot (S)
2014/11/21 Hartforth 6 G St Edith IRE Brown Shipley Wealth Well Managed Handicap Hurdle (0-130) (3) 4yo+ 24f Haydock 9-14 Donald Whillans
2014/11/22 Copper Cavalier 3 G Elle Crystal GB Download the Ladbrokes App Handicap (Div I) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 7f Lingfield 3-10 Robert Cowell
2014/11/23 Sunny Ying 6 G Antigua GB Longines Jockey Club Cup (G2) 3yo+ 2000m Sha Tin 10-12 J Moore
2014/11/24 Choice Of Destiny 3 F Lumpini Park GB Download the Ladbrokes App Handicap (Tapeta) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton 4-12 Philip McBride
2014/11/25 Ya Hafed 6 G Rule Britannia GB Newton Waterproofing Novices' Handicap Chase (0-105) (4) 4yo+ 20f Lingfield 5-5 Sheena West
2014/11/25 Alshazah 6 G Mountain Law www.galopp-in-dortmund.de-Rennen 1950m Dortmund Rene Jansen/Niederlande
2014/11/25 Ya Hafed 6 G Rule Britannia GB Newton Waterproofing Novices' Handicap Chase (0-105) (4) 4yo+ 20f Lingfield 5-5 Sheena West
2014/11/25 Alshazah 6 G Mountain Law www.galopp-in-dortmund.de-Rennen 1950m Dortmund Rene Jansen/Niederlande
2014/11/26 Mazij 6 M Salim Toto GB Coral.Co.Uk Best Odds Guaranteed On Racing Apprentice Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 12f Lingfield 4-13 Peter Hiatt
2014/11/27 In The Crowd 5 G Eliza Gilbert GB Follow Taunton Racecourse On Facebook Selling Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 17f Taunton 3-9 Brian Barr
2014/11/27 Compton Silver 4 G Anna Oleanda IRE Mix Business and Pleasure At Kempton Apprentice Handicap (0-50) (7) 3yo+ 6f Kempton 4-10 Miss Joey Ellis
2014/11/28 Karma Chameleon 5 G Mrs Snaffles IRE Race 2 (Handicap) (Dirt) (60-80) 3yo+ 9.8m Jebel Ali 8-9 Doug Watson
2014/11/28 Fityaan 6 G Welsh Diva GB Race 5 (Conditions Race) (Dirt) 2yo+ 5m Jebel Ali 3-6 M Al Muhairi
2014/11/28 Derbaas 7 G Dhekraa IRE Merit Rated 63 Handicap 1000m Fairview SCR Strydom J V A
2014/11/29 Shadow Catcher 6 G Unchain My Heart GB Roy Evans/Barry Geraghty Golf Classic Handicap Hurdle (Grade B) 4yo+ 16f Fairyhouse 6-16 Gordon Elliott
2014/11/29 Haaf A Sixpence 5 G Melody Maker GB Ladbrokes Handicap (Tapeta) (0-100) (2) 3yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton 9-9 Ralph Beckett
2014/11/29 Copper Cavalier 3 G Elle Crystal GB Download the Ladbrokes App Handicap (Tapeta) (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 7.2f Wolverhampton 3-12 Robert Cowell
2014/11/30 Sharp 5 G Brightest GB Join Us On Sunday 14th December Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 17f Carlisle F Donald McCain
2014/12/01 Ya Hafed 6 G Rule Britannia GB Tysers Handicap Chase (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 26f Plumpton PU Sheena West
2014/12/01 Half Way 3 G Amhooj GB Play Roulette & Blackjack At Betvictor.Com Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 6f Kempton 7-12 Lee Carter
2014/12/01 Epsom Flyer 4 G River Cara USA Grey Douglas Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16f Plumpton 9-11 Pat Phelan
2014/12/04 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB Follow @betvictorracing On Twitter Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 12f Kempton 3-10 John Ryan
2014/12/05 Munaawib 6 G Mouwadh USA Download the Ladbrokes App Apprentice Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 7.2f Wolverhampton 1-11 Deborah Sanderson
2014/12/08 Stockhill Diva 4 F April Stock GB £25 Free Bet At Betvictor.Com Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 8f Kempton 8-10 Brendan Powell
2014/12/09 Ryeolliean 3 G Brave Mave GB 32red On the App Store Juvenile Hurdle (4) 3yo 18.5f Fontwell 3-10 Gary Moore
2014/12/09 Beacon Lady 5 M Oriental Lady IRE Nigel Titterton and Derek Fower Mares' Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 16f Uttoxeter F Venetia Williams
2014/12/10 Choice Of Destiny 3 F Lumpini Park GB Ladbrokes Mobile All-Weather "Hands and Heels" Apprentice Series Handicap (Excellence Initiative) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 8f Lingfield 6-12 Philip McBride
2014/12/10 Copper Cavalier 3 G Elle Crystal GB Mix Business With Pleasure At Kempton Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo 7f Kempton 8-11 Robert Cowell
2014/12/10 In The Crowd 5 G Eliza Gilbert GB Mistletoe Selling Hurdle (5) 4-7yo 16f Leicester 3-6 Brian Barr
2014/12/10 Thecornishcowboy 5 G Oriental Dance GB Coral.Co.Uk Best Odds Guaranteed On Racing Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 12f Lingfield 4-8 John Ryan
2014/12/10 It's Only Business 4 G Noble Plum IRE Download the Ladbrokes App Selling Stakes (6) 3yo+ 7f Lingfield 4-7 Bill Turner
2014/12/10 Sunny Ying 6 G Antigua GB Africa Hcp (C2) 1800m Happy Valley 3-12 J Moore
2014/12/10 Sky King 5 G Melanzane Prix Gerard Liarte (Handicap) 1800m Lyon - La Soie 9-16 B. Goudot (S)
2014/12/11 Jak du Lac 4 C Reine du Lac Pr. Aldo Podesta' 1500m Pisa 2-9 Ant.Marcialis
2014/12/13 Mazij 6 M Salim Toto GB Bet In Play At Coral Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 6-12 Peter Hiatt
2014/12/13 Karma Chameleon 5 G Mrs Snaffles IRE Handicap 2000m Sharjah 11-12 D Watson
2014/12/13 Falcon's Reign 5 G Al Badeya IRE Bet Now With the Ladbrokes App Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 8f Southwell 3-10 Michael Appleby
2014/12/17 It's Only Business 4 G Noble Plum IRE Coral App Download From the App Store Classified Selling Stakes (0-70) (6) 3yo+ 10f Lingfield 7-8 Bill Turner
2014/12/19 Munaawib 6 G Mouwadh USA Download the Ladbrokes App Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 7f Southwell 2-8 Deborah Sanderson
2014/12/19 Falcon's Reign 5 G Al Badeya IRE Ladbrokes Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 8f Southwell 4-8 Michael Appleby
2014/12/21 Shadow Catcher 6 G Unchain My Heart GB Horse & Jockey Hotel Handicap Hurdle 4yo+ 16f Thurles 8-12 Gordon Elliott
2014/12/26 Jak du Lac 4 C Reine du Lac Pr. Giorgio Macchi 1500m Pisa 6-8 Ant.Marcialis
2014/12/26 Fityaan 6 G Welsh Diva GB Race 5 (Conditions Race) (Dirt) 2yo+ 6m Jebel Ali 3-7 M Al Muhairi
2014/12/27 Copper Cavalier 3 G Elle Crystal GB Unibet Offer Daily Jockey/Trainer Specials Handicap (Tapeta) (Div Ii) (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 6f Wolverhampton 1-11 Robert Cowell
2014/12/27 Compton Silver 4 G Anna Oleanda IRE Ladbrokes Handicap (Tapeta) (0-50) (7) 3yo+ 7.2f Wolverhampton 5-9 Miss Joey Ellis
2014/12/28 Haaf A Sixpence 5 G Melody Maker GB Ladbrokes Handicap (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 8f Lingfield 6-9 Ralph Beckett
2014/12/28 Choice Of Destiny 3 F Lumpini Park GB Bet Now With the Ladbrokes App Handicap (Div Ii) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 7f Lingfield 6-10 Philip McBride
2014/12/29 Ryeolliean 3 G Brave Mave GB Betfred "Fun and Friendly" Juvenile Hurdle (3) 3yo 16.5f Newbury 4-7 Gary Moore
2014/12/30 Ivanhoe 4 G Marysienka GB Totepool Racing's Biggest Supporter Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 3yo+ 19.5f Taunton 3-14 Michael Blanshard
2014/12/30 In The Crowd 5 G Eliza Gilbert GB Toteplacepot Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 3yo+ 17f Taunton 2-17 Brian Barr
2014/12/30 Astrum 4 G Vax Star GB Connolly's Red Mills "Fixed Brush" Handicap Hurdle (Connolly's Red Mills "Precision Nutrition" Qual) (0-120) (4) 3yo+ 20f Haydock ABAN Donald McCain
2014/12/30 Ivanhoe 4 G Marysienka GB Totepool Racing's Biggest Supporter Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 3yo+ 19.5f Taunton 3-14 Michael Blanshard
2014/12/30 In The Crowd 5 G Eliza Gilbert GB Toteplacepot Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 3yo+ 17f Taunton 2-17 Brian Barr
2014/12/30 Astrum 4 G Vax Star GB Connolly's Red Mills "Fixed Brush" Handicap Hurdle (Connolly's Red Mills "Precision Nutrition" Qual) (0-120) (4) 3yo+ 20f Haydock ABAN Donald McCain
2014/12/31 It's Only Business 4 G Noble Plum IRE Bet Now With the Ladbrokes App Apprentice Selling Stakes (6) 3yo+ 8f Lingfield 2-7 Bill Turner
2015/01/01 Hartforth 6 G St Edith IRE Collect Totepool Winnings At Betfred Shops Handicap Hurdle (0-130) (3) 4yo+ 24.5f Musselburgh 2-6 Donald Whillans
2015/01/03 Half Way 4 G Amhooj GB Download the Ladbrokes App Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 7f Lingfield 13-13 Lee Carter
2015/01/05 Mazij 7 M Salim Toto GB Download the Coral App Handicap (Tapeta) (Div I) (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 1-10 Peter Hiatt
2015/01/06 Tejahaa 3 F Tejaara Prix de Nieul 1700m Pornichet-la Baule 8-11 Ha. Pantall
2015/01/07 Sunny Ying 6 G Antigua GB The January Cup (G3) 1800m Happy Valley 5-10 J Moore
2015/01/08 Munaawib 7 G Mouwadh USA Download the Ladbrokes App Handicap (Tapeta) (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 7.2f Wolverhampton 2-11 Deborah Sanderson
2015/01/08 Fityaan 7 G Welsh Diva GB Longines Master Collection (Handicap) (Turf) (100-110) 3yo+ 5m Meydan 2-10 M Al Muhairi
2015/01/09 Thecornishcowboy 6 G Oriental Dance GB Coral Mobile "Just Three Clicks to Bet" Apprentice Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 12f Lingfield 3-8 John Ryan
2015/01/10 Primera Vista 9 G Colorvista Prix de Beaufosse (Claiming) 1500m Deauville 3-11 F. Bossert
2015/01/10 Half Way 4 G Amhooj GB Unibet Offer Daily Jockey/Trainer Specials Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 6f Lingfield 8-8 Lee Carter
2015/01/11 Copper Cavalier 4 G Elle Crystal GB Fultons Restaurant Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 6f Chelmsford 6-13 Robert Cowell
2015/01/11 Copper Cavalier 4 G Elle Crystal GB Fultons Restaurant Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 6f Chelmsford 6-13 Robert Cowell
2015/01/12 Thecornishcowboy 6 G Oriental Dance GB Bet In Play At Coral Handicap (Tapeta) (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 5-9 John Ryan
2015/01/12 Ryeolliean 4 G Brave Mave GB Jury Daily At Timeform.Com Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16f Plumpton 2-11 Gary Moore
2015/01/12 Haaf A Sixpence 6 G Melody Maker GB Ladbrokes Handicap (Tapeta) (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton 4-5 Ralph Beckett
2015/01/13 Ivanhoe 5 G Marysienka GB Hold Your Conference At Ffos Las Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 20f Ffos Las ABAN Michael Blanshard
2015/01/15 Halfsin 7 G Firesteed IRE Bet In Play At Coral Handicap (Tapeta) (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 9.5f Wolverhampton 7-7 Alexandra Dunn
2015/01/15 Haafaguinea 5 G Ha'Penny Beacon GB Jebel Ali Port (Handicap) (Turf) (100-110) 3yo+ 10m Meydan 1-10 Saeed bin Suroor
2015/01/15 Beacon Lady 6 M Oriental Lady IRE Ludlow for Functions Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16f Ludlow SCR Venetia Williams
2015/01/15 Halfsin 7 G Firesteed IRE Bet In Play At Coral Handicap (Tapeta) (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 9.5f Wolverhampton 7-7 Alexandra Dunn
2015/01/15 Haafaguinea 5 G Ha'Penny Beacon GB Jebel Ali Port (Handicap) (Turf) (100-110) 3yo+ 10m Meydan 1-10 Saeed bin Suroor
2015/01/15 Beacon Lady 6 M Oriental Lady IRE Ludlow for Functions Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16f Ludlow SCR Venetia Williams
2015/01/16 Halfsin 7 G Firesteed IRE Coral Conditions Stakes (Tapeta) (2) 4yo+ 9.5f Wolverhampton SCR Alexandra Dunn
2015/01/18 Shadow Catcher 7 G Unchain My Heart GB Boylesports Hurdle (Extended Handicap Hurdle - Rated 0-150) (Grade B) (0-150) 4yo+ 16f Leopardstown 15-24 Gordon Elliott
2015/01/18 Shadow Catcher 7 G Unchain My Heart GB Boylesports Hurdle (Extended Handicap Hurdle - Rated 0-150) (Grade B) (0-150) 4yo+ 16f Leopardstown 15-24 Gordon Elliott
2015/01/20 Falcon's Reign 6 G Al Badeya IRE Ladbrokes Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 8f Southwell 2-10 Michael Appleby
2015/01/21 Mazij 7 M Salim Toto GB 32red Casino Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 13f Lingfield 6-9 Peter Hiatt
2015/01/27 Ivanhoe 5 G Marysienka GB Support Go Commando Charity Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 19.5f Taunton 4-15 Michael Blanshard
2015/01/27 Beacon Lady 6 M Oriental Lady IRE "Bulldog Chase" Novices' Hurdle (Div I) (4) 4yo+ 17f Taunton SCR Venetia Williams
2015/01/28 Thecornishcowboy 6 G Oriental Dance GB Chelmsford City Racecourse Supporting the Roa Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 10f Chelmsford 4-13 John Ryan
2015/01/28 Sunny Ying 6 G Antigua GB Crooked Island Hcp (C2) 1800m Happy Valley 9-9 J Moore
2015/01/28 Sky King 6 G Melanzane Prix de Sormiou (Handicap) 1500m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 1-16 B. Goudot (S)
2015/01/29 Munaawib 7 G Mouwadh USA Ladbrokes Apprentice Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 7f Southwell 5-9 Deborah Sanderson
2015/01/29 In The Crowd 6 G Eliza Gilbert GB William Hill On Your Mobile Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 16f Towcester 5-9 Brian Barr
2015/01/29 Haafaguinea 5 G Ha'Penny Beacon GB Emirates Global Aluminium Potlines Trophy (Handicap) (Turf) (95-112) 3yo+ 10m Meydan 9-13 Saeed bin Suroor
2015/01/29 Fityaan 7 G Welsh Diva GB Emirates Global Aluminium Excellence Trophy (Handicap) (Turf) (100-111) 3yo+ 5m Meydan 4-12 M Al Muhairi
2015/01/29 Choice Of Destiny 4 F Lumpini Park GB Ladbrokes Handicap (Tapeta) (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton 5-10 Philip McBride
2015/02/01 Jak du Lac 5 C Reine du Lac Pr. Francesco Simonetta 1300m Pisa 3-7 Ant.Marcialis
2015/02/02 Copper Cavalier 4 G Elle Crystal GB Daily Enhanced "Magic Multiples" At Unibet Handicap (Tapeta) (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 5.1f Wolverhampton SCR Robert Cowell
2015/02/05 Mazij 7 M Salim Toto GB Coral.Co.Uk Handicap (Tapeta) (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 7-8 Peter Hiatt
2015/02/05 Fityaan 7 G Welsh Diva GB Nova Stakes (Handicap) (Turf) (95-105) 3yo+ 6m Meydan SCR M Al Muhairi
2015/02/05 Mazij 7 M Salim Toto GB Coral.Co.Uk Handicap (Tapeta) (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 7-8 Peter Hiatt
2015/02/05 Fityaan 7 G Welsh Diva GB Nova Stakes (Handicap) (Turf) (95-105) 3yo+ 6m Meydan SCR M Al Muhairi
2015/02/06 In The Crowd 6 G Eliza Gilbert GB Racing Uk Anywhere Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 16f Kempton 7-9 Brian Barr
2015/02/07 Munaawib 7 G Mouwadh USA Ladbrokes Handicap (Tapeta) (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 7.2f Wolverhampton 7-8 Deborah Sanderson
2015/02/08 Haaf A Sixpence 6 G Melody Maker GB Ladbrokes Handicap (0-90) (3) 4yo+ 8f Southwell 1-7 Ralph Beckett
2015/02/09 Don't Call Me 8 G Just Call Me NZ Coral Handicap (Tapeta) (0-105) (2) 4yo+ 9.5f Wolverhampton 3-6 David Nicholls
2015/02/11 Ginger Fizz 8 M Valagalore GB 32redpoker.Com Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 15.8f Lingfield 2-8 Ben Case
2015/02/11 Epsom Flyer 5 G River Cara USA 32redpoker.Com Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 15.8f Lingfield 5-8 Pat Phelan
2015/02/11 Thecornishcowboy 6 G Oriental Dance GB Coral App Download From the App Store Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 10f Lingfield 4-7 John Ryan
2015/02/11 Half Way 4 G Amhooj GB £10 Free Bet At 32redsport.Com Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 7f Kempton SCR Lee Carter
2015/02/14 Junoob 7 G Faydah USA Optus Apollo Stakes (G2) 3yo+ 1400m Randwick 12-14 C J Waller
2015/02/14 Don't Call Me 8 G Just Call Me NZ Ladbrokes Handicap (0-100) (2) 4yo+ 8f Lingfield 6-12 David Nicholls
2015/02/15 Sunny Ying 6 G Antigua GB The Heung Yee Kuk Cup (C2) 2000m Sha Tin 10-12 J Moore
2015/02/16 Munaawib 7 G Mouwadh USA Ladbrokes Handicap (Tapeta) (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 7.2f Wolverhampton 8-12 Deborah Sanderson
2015/02/16 Hartforth 7 G St Edith IRE Join Us On Easter Saturday 4th April Handicap Hurdle (Red Mills "Precision Nutrition" Qualifier) (0-140) (3) 4yo+ 19.5f Carlisle 5-10 Donald Whillans
2015/02/17 Sky King 6 G Melanzane Prix de Chatillon (Handicap) 1800m Lyon - La Soie 1-13 B. Goudot (S)
2015/02/17 Primera Vista 9 G Colorvista Prix de Chatillon (Handicap) 1800m Lyon - La Soie 9-13 F. Bossert
2015/02/17 Sky King 6 G Melanzane Prix de Chatillon (Handicap) 1800m Lyon - La Soie 1-13 B. Goudot (S)
2015/02/17 Primera Vista 9 G Colorvista Prix de Chatillon (Handicap) 1800m Lyon - La Soie 9-13 F. Bossert
2015/02/18 Jak du Lac 5 C Reine du Lac Pr. Antelio 1500m Varese 6-7 A.Marcialis
2015/02/18 Ivanhoe 5 G Marysienka GB Shukers Land Rover Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 21f Ludlow 5-9 Michael Blanshard
2015/02/18 Jak du Lac 5 C Reine du Lac Pr. Antelio 1500m Varese 6-7 A.Marcialis
2015/02/18 Ivanhoe 5 G Marysienka GB Shukers Land Rover Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 21f Ludlow 5-9 Michael Blanshard
2015/02/18 Jak du Lac 5 C Reine du Lac Pr. Antelio 1500m Varese 6-7 A.Marcialis
2015/02/18 Ivanhoe 5 G Marysienka GB Shukers Land Rover Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 21f Ludlow 5-9 Michael Blanshard
2015/02/19 Haftohaf 6 G Piper's Ash Prix de Lassy 1400m Chantilly 5-8 J. Hammond (S)
2015/02/19 Fityaan 7 G Welsh Diva GB Meydan Sobha (Handicap) (Turf) (100-111) 3yo+ 5m Meydan 6-12 M Al Muhairi
2015/02/19 Astrum 5 G Vax Star GB William Hill - Bet On the Move Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 20f Musselburgh 2-7 Donald McCain
2015/02/20 Half Way 4 G Amhooj GB Download the Ladbrokes App Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 8f Lingfield 11-11 Lee Carter
2015/02/20 Copper Cavalier 4 G Elle Crystal GB Daily Price Boosts At Unibet Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 6f Lingfield SCR Robert Cowell
2015/02/21 Karma Chameleon 6 G Mrs Snaffles IRE Handicap 1600m Al Ain D Watson
2015/02/21 Karma Chameleon 6 G Mrs Snaffles IRE Handicap 1600m Al Ain D Watson
2015/02/21 Karma Chameleon 6 G Mrs Snaffles IRE Handicap 1600m Al Ain D Watson
2015/02/25 Thecornishcowboy 6 G Oriental Dance GB £10 Free Bet At 32redsport.Com Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 11f Kempton SCR John Ryan
2015/02/26 Sharp 6 G Brightest GB Bet Live At Corbettsports.Com Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16f Ludlow PU Donald McCain
2015/02/26 Falcon's Reign 6 G Al Badeya IRE Ladbrokes Apprentice Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 8f Southwell 6-8 Michael Appleby
2015/02/27 Mazij 7 M Salim Toto GB Bet In Play At Coral Apprentice Handicap (Tapeta) (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 5-10 Peter Hiatt
2015/02/28 Junoob 7 G Faydah USA Liverpool Chipping Norton Stks (G1) 3yo+ 1600m Warwick Farm 15-15 C J Waller
2015/02/28 Haafkry 6 G Kryena Pr. Nardone 1400m Siracusa 2-7 Impelluso Claudio
2015/02/28 Haafaguinea 5 G Ha'Penny Beacon GB Ipic Trophy (Handicap) (Turf) (100-112) 3yo+ 10m Meydan 1-12 Saeed bin Suroor
2015/02/28 Fityaan 7 G Welsh Diva GB Nova Stakes (Handicap) (Turf) (100-111) 3yo+ 6m Meydan SCR M Al Muhairi
2015/02/28 Copper Cavalier 4 G Elle Crystal GB Unibet Offer Daily Jockey/Trainer Specials Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 6f Lingfield SCR Robert Cowell
2015/02/28 Carlito Brigante 9 G Desert Magic IRE Totepool Premier Chase (Listed Race) (1) 5yo+ (L) 23.5f Kelso 3-6 Karen McLintock
2015/03/01 Sunny Ying 6 G Antigua GB Citibank Insurance Serv. (C2) 1800m Sha Tin 10-13 J Moore
2015/03/01 Lucy Bee 5 F Procession Preis der Germantote-Wettannahmestelle auf der Rennbahn / VIERERWETTE mit 10.000 Euro Garantie 1800m Dortmund SCR Michael Alles
2015/03/04 Half Way 4 G Amhooj GB 32redsport.Com Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 6f Kempton 12-12 Lee Carter
2015/03/05 Astrum 5 G Vax Star GB Winner.Co.Uk Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 17f Carlisle PU Donald McCain
2015/03/06 Hartforth 7 G St Edith IRE 27 Festival Races Only On Racinguk Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 26.5f Ayr 1-6 Donald Whillans
2015/03/06 Fityaan 7 G Welsh Diva GB Jebel Ali Sprint (Listed Race) (Dirt) 3yo+ (L) 5m Jebel Ali SCR M Al Muhairi
2015/03/07 Sky King 6 G Melanzane Prix de Crecy Saint-James (Handicap) 1600m Saint-Cloud 14-17 B. Goudot (S)
2015/03/07 Fityaan 7 G Welsh Diva GB Meydan Sprint Sponsored By Arabian Adventures (Group 3) (Turf) 3yo+ (G3) 5m Meydan 11-16 M Al Muhairi
2015/03/07 Don't Call Me 8 G Just Call Me NZ Ladbrokes Lincoln Trial Handicap (0-105) (2) 4yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton 9-10 David Nicholls
2015/03/09 Jak du Lac 5 C Reine du Lac Pr. Balestruccio 1400m Varese 6-7 A.Marcialis
2015/03/09 Epsom Flyer 5 G River Cara USA Aspen Finpro Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 16f Plumpton 2-10 Pat Phelan
2015/03/18 Sunny Ying 6 G Antigua GB The Indian Challenge Cup (C2) 1800m Happy Valley 11-12 J Moore
2015/03/19 The Quarterjack 6 G Caressed GB Bet Toteswinger Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 13.3f Chelmsford 2-4 Charlie Wallis
2015/03/20 Sky King 6 G Melanzane Prix de L'Afasec (Prix de Perrache) (Handicap) 1600m Lyon Parilly 10-17 B. Goudot (S)
2015/03/20 Fityaan 7 G Welsh Diva GB Race 5 (Conditions Race) (Dirt) (85-107) 3yo+ 6m Jebel Ali 6-9 M Al Muhairi
2015/03/21 Primera Vista 9 G Colorvista Prix de la Bruche (Handicap) 1400m Strasbourg 6-16 F. Bossert
2015/03/21 Jak du Lac 5 G Reine du Lac Pr. Scuderia la Musicale 1600m Milano 1-8 Marcialis Antonio
2015/03/21 In The Crowd 6 G Eliza Gilbert GB Bet With Tattersalls Bookmakers Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 19f Stratford 4-8 Roy Brotherton
2015/03/21 Hartforth 7 G St Edith IRE Thakeham Handicap Hurdle (2) 4yo+ 27f Kelso 4-10 Donald Whillans
2015/03/23 Lucy Bee 5 F Procession Preis von Nantes 1500m Neuss 1-10 Michael Alles
2015/03/24 Ginger Fizz 8 M Valagalore GB 32red On the App Store Handicap (Tapeta) (0-85) (6) 4yo+ 16.5f Wolverhampton 3-9 Ben Case
2015/03/24 Ginger Fizz 8 M Valagalore GB 32red On the App Store Handicap (Tapeta) (0-85) (6) 4yo+ 16.5f Wolverhampton 3-9 Ben Case
2015/03/25 Thecornishcowboy 6 G Oriental Dance GB Coral App Download From the App Store Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 12f Lingfield 4-9 John Ryan
2015/03/25 Half Way 4 G Amhooj GB Ladbrokes Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 7f Lingfield SCR Lee Carter
2015/03/26 Mazij 7 M Salim Toto GB Coral Connect Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 9-11 Peter Hiatt
2015/03/27 Noble Protector 5 M All Glory GB William Hill Sunline Stakes (G2) 3yo+ F&M 1600m Moonee Valley 1-10 R W Smerdon
2015/03/28 Junoob 7 G Faydah USA Telegraph Neville Sellwood (G3) 3yo+ 2000m Rosehill 4-11 C J Waller
2015/03/28 Don't Call Me 8 G Just Call Me NZ Betway Lincoln (Heritage Handicap) (2) 4yo+ 8f Doncaster 15-22 David Nicholls
2015/03/28 Haafkry 6 G Kryena Pr. Sir Griffith 1600m Siracusa 2-11 Impelluso Claudio
2015/03/28 Hillbilly Boy 5 G Erreur IRE Betway Lincoln (Heritage Handicap) (2) 4yo+ 8f Doncaster 13-22 Martin Smith
2015/03/28 Hydrant 9 G Spring GB Harriet De-Vere Powell Apprentice Handicap (R1 Go Racing In Yorkshire Future Stars Series) (Div Ii) (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 10.3f Doncaster 5-14 Richard Guest
2015/03/28 Thecornishcowboy 6 G Oriental Dance GB Join the Racing Uk Club Handicap (Qualifier for the London Middle Distance Series Final) (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 11f Kempton SCR John Ryan
2015/03/28 Junoob 7 G Faydah USA Telegraph Neville Sellwood (G3) 3yo+ 2000m Rosehill 4-11 C J Waller
2015/03/28 Don't Call Me 8 G Just Call Me NZ Betway Lincoln (Heritage Handicap) (2) 4yo+ 8f Doncaster 15-22 David Nicholls
2015/03/28 Haafkry 6 G Kryena Pr. Sir Griffith 1600m Siracusa 2-11 Impelluso Claudio
2015/03/28 Hillbilly Boy 5 G Erreur IRE Betway Lincoln (Heritage Handicap) (2) 4yo+ 8f Doncaster 13-22 Martin Smith
2015/03/28 Hydrant 9 G Spring GB Harriet De-Vere Powell Apprentice Handicap (R1 Go Racing In Yorkshire Future Stars Series) (Div Ii) (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 10.3f Doncaster 5-14 Richard Guest
2015/03/28 Thecornishcowboy 6 G Oriental Dance GB Join the Racing Uk Club Handicap (Qualifier for the London Middle Distance Series Final) (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 11f Kempton SCR John Ryan
2015/03/29 Haaf A Sixpence 6 G Melody Maker GB Tote Irish Lincolnshire (Premier Handicap) 4yo+ 8f Curragh 11-23 Ralph Beckett
2015/04/02 Roughlyn 6 G Dime Bag GB 32red Casino Handicap (Tapeta) (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 16.5f Wolverhampton 5-5 Lisa Williamson
2015/04/02 Roughlyn 6 G Dime Bag GB 32red Casino Handicap (Tapeta) (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 16.5f Wolverhampton 5-5 Lisa Williamson
2015/04/03 Don't Call Me 8 G Just Call Me NZ Ladbrokes All-Weather Mile Championships Conditions Stakes (2) 4yo+ 8f Lingfield 8-12 David Nicholls
2015/04/03 Don't Call Me 8 G Just Call Me NZ Ladbrokes All-Weather Mile Championships Conditions Stakes (2) 4yo+ 8f Lingfield 8-12 David Nicholls
2015/04/05 Haftohaf 6 G Piper's Ash Prix Intermarche Malicorne - Prix de L'Allier 1700m Montlucon-Neris 1-11 J. Hammond (S)
2015/04/05 Ryeolliean 4 G Brave Mave GB Totepool Sussex Champion Hurdle Handicap Hurdle (2) 4yo+ 16f Plumpton 2-10 Gary Moore
2015/04/05 Haftohaf 6 G Piper's Ash Prix Intermarche Malicorne - Prix de L'Allier 1700m Montlucon-Neris 1-11 J. Hammond (S)
2015/04/05 Ryeolliean 4 G Brave Mave GB Totepool Sussex Champion Hurdle Handicap Hurdle (2) 4yo+ 16f Plumpton 2-10 Gary Moore
2015/04/06 In The Crowd 6 G Eliza Gilbert GB Powells Chartered Surveyors - Rural Property Specialists Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 24f Chepstow 8-11 Roy Brotherton
2015/04/06 In The Crowd 6 G Eliza Gilbert GB Powells Chartered Surveyors - Rural Property Specialists Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 24f Chepstow 8-11 Roy Brotherton
2015/04/07 It's Only Business 5 G Noble Plum IRE Many Thanks to Josie Smith Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 8f Pontefract SCR Clive Mulhall
2015/04/07 Hydrant 9 G Spring GB Racing On Monday 20th April Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 10f Pontefract 5-12 Richard Guest
2015/04/07 Ginger Fizz 8 M Valagalore GB Jamaican Flight Handicap (Round 1 of the Pontefract Stayers Championship 2015) (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 18f Pontefract 11-14 Ben Case
2015/04/07 It's Only Business 5 G Noble Plum IRE Many Thanks to Josie Smith Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 8f Pontefract SCR Clive Mulhall
2015/04/07 Hydrant 9 G Spring GB Racing On Monday 20th April Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 10f Pontefract 5-12 Richard Guest
2015/04/07 Ginger Fizz 8 M Valagalore GB Jamaican Flight Handicap (Round 1 of the Pontefract Stayers Championship 2015) (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 18f Pontefract 11-14 Ben Case
2015/04/08 Half Way 4 G Amhooj GB Kc Facilities Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 7f Lingfield 6-7 Lee Carter
2015/04/08 Half Way 4 G Amhooj GB Kc Facilities Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 7f Lingfield 6-7 Lee Carter
2015/04/10 Sky King 6 G Melanzane Prix D'Ecully (Handicap) 1600m Lyon Parilly 6-14 B. Goudot (S)
2015/04/10 Epsom Flyer 5 G River Cara USA Bet365.Com Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 18.5f Fontwell 1-13 Pat Phelan
2015/04/10 Sky King 6 G Melanzane Prix D'Ecully (Handicap) 1600m Lyon Parilly 6-14 B. Goudot (S)
2015/04/10 Epsom Flyer 5 G River Cara USA Bet365.Com Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 18.5f Fontwell 1-13 Pat Phelan
2015/04/11 Noble Protector 5 M All Glory GB Cellarbrations Qn. Of The Turf (G1) 3yo+ F&M 1600m Randwick 3-15 R W Smerdon
2015/04/11 Carlito Brigante 9 G Desert Magic IRE Crabbie's Grand National Chase (Handicap) (Grade 3) (1) 7yo+ (G3) 35.5f Aintree SCR Karen McLintock
2015/04/11 Noble Protector 5 M All Glory GB Cellarbrations Qn. Of The Turf (G1) 3yo+ F&M 1600m Randwick 3-15 R W Smerdon
2015/04/11 Carlito Brigante 9 G Desert Magic IRE Crabbie's Grand National Chase (Handicap) (Grade 3) (1) 7yo+ (G3) 35.5f Aintree SCR Karen McLintock
2015/04/13 Thecornishcowboy 6 G Oriental Dance GB Browns Bar and Brasserie In Windsor Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 11.6f Windsor 7-15 John Ryan
2015/04/15 Roughlyn 6 G Dime Bag GB Ladies Day At Kempton Park 05.09.15 Handicap (Div I) (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 12f Kempton 9-9 Lisa Williamson
2015/04/15 Primera Vista 9 G Colorvista Prix de Mareil En France (Handicap) 1600m Chantilly 7-17 F. Bossert
2015/04/15 Roughlyn 6 G Dime Bag GB Ladies Day At Kempton Park 05.09.15 Handicap (Div I) (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 12f Kempton 9-9 Lisa Williamson
2015/04/15 Primera Vista 9 G Colorvista Prix de Mareil En France (Handicap) 1600m Chantilly 7-17 F. Bossert
2015/04/19 Copper Canyon 7 G Deep Ravine USA Husielopning (Dirt) 4y+ 2200m Jägersro V Sandrup
2015/04/19 Sunny Ying 6 G Antigua GB Hkjc Community Trophy (C2) 2200m Sha Tin 12-13 J Moore
2015/04/19 Copper Canyon 7 G Deep Ravine USA Husielopning (Dirt) 4y+ 2200m Jägersro V Sandrup
2015/04/19 Sunny Ying 6 G Antigua GB Hkjc Community Trophy (C2) 2200m Sha Tin 12-13 J Moore
2015/04/19 Copper Canyon 7 G Deep Ravine USA Husielopning (Dirt) 4y+ 2200m Jägersro V Sandrup
2015/04/19 Sunny Ying 6 G Antigua GB Hkjc Community Trophy (C2) 2200m Sha Tin 12-13 J Moore
2015/04/22 Jak du Lac 5 G Reine du Lac Pr. Tadone - ( Ev. Tris ) 1500m Milano 9-10 Marcialis Antonio
2015/04/22 Jak du Lac 5 G Reine du Lac Pr. Tadone - ( Ev. Tris ) 1500m Milano 9-10 Marcialis Antonio
2015/04/23 Bling King 6 G Bling Bling IRE Rapid Lad Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 9.9f Beverley 2-6 Geoffrey Harker
2015/04/23 Bling King 6 G Bling Bling IRE Rapid Lad Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 9.9f Beverley 2-6 Geoffrey Harker
2015/04/24 Epsom Flyer 5 G River Cara USA Coral.Co.Uk Best Odds Guaranteed On Racing Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 21f Plumpton 3-8 Pat Phelan
2015/04/25 Roughlyn 6 G Dime Bag GB Enjoy Daily Tips @ Bookies.Com Handicap (Tapeta) (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 13.9f Wolverhampton 8-8 Lisa Williamson
2015/04/26 The Quarterjack 6 G Caressed GB Collect Totepool Winnings At Betfred Shops Handicap (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 13.3f Chelmsford 2-6 Charlie Wallis
2015/04/27 Remember Rocky 6 G Flower Market GB Spring Promotion At Western House Hotel Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 10f Ayr 3-7 Lucy Normile
2015/04/27 Hydrant 9 G Spring GB Spring Promotion At Western House Hotel Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 10f Ayr 1-7 Richard Guest
2015/04/28 Mazij 7 M Salim Toto GB Rendezvous Casino At Brighton Marina Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 11.9f Brighton 7-7 Peter Hiatt
2015/04/28 It's Only Business 5 G Noble Plum IRE Ramside Event Catering Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 8f Newcastle 3-13 Clive Mulhall
2015/04/28 Evergreen Forest 7 G Inaaq GB Rendezvous Casino At Brighton Marina Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 11.9f Brighton 5-7 Jim Best
2015/05/02 Thecornishcowboy 6 G Oriental Dance GB Park Hill Private Hospital Apprentice Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 12f Doncaster 7-9 John Ryan
2015/05/02 Don't Call Me 8 G Just Call Me NZ Totepool Thirsk Hunt Cup (Handicap) (0-100) (2) 4yo+ 8f Thirsk 17-18 David Nicholls
2015/05/03 Hillbilly Boy 5 G Erreur IRE Havana Gold Handicap (2) 4yo+ 6f Newmarket SCR Martin Smith
2015/05/03 Seeking Magic 7 G Atnab USA Havana Gold Handicap (2) 4yo+ 6f Newmarket 14-22 Clive Cox
2015/05/03 Jak du Lac 5 G Reine Du Lac Pr. Brembo 1600m Milano SCR Antonio Marcialis
2015/05/03 Lucy Bee 5 F Procession Metzler Private Banking-Rennen / VIERERWETTE mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 1600m Frankfurt 3-12 Michael Alles
2015/05/04 Bling King 6 G Bling Bling IRE Racing Uk Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 9.9f Beverley 5-8 Geoffrey Harker
2015/05/04 Citadel 2 C Preference GB Mayday Raceday Median Auction Maiden Stakes (6) 2yo 5f Beverley 9-11 Ollie Pears
2015/05/04 Ryeolliean 4 G Brave Mave GB Bet Totetrifecta Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 11.6f Windsor 4-6 Gary Moore
2015/05/09 Centre Haafhd 4 G Deira Dubai GB Abf the Soldiers' Charity Selling Stakes (6) 3yo+ 6f Thirsk 3-7 Dianne Sayer
2015/05/09 Hartforth 7 G St Edith IRE H Malone & Sons Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 24f Hexham 3-6 Donald Whillans
2015/05/09 Hydrant 9 G Spring GB Racing Uk Profits Returned to Racing Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 8f Thirsk 1-11 Richard Guest
2015/05/09 Astrum 5 G Vax Star GB Ramside Event Catering Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16.5f Hexham 2-7 Donald McCain
2015/05/10 Ryeolliean 4 G Brave Mave GB Baker of Delicious Happiness Puddingfairy.Co.Uk Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 16f Plumpton 1-7 Gary Moore
2015/05/10 Ya Hafed 7 G Rule Britannia GB Sophie Mellett 18th Birthday Handicap Chase (0-100) (5) 5yo+ 26f Plumpton 1-7 Sheena West
2015/05/12 The Quarterjack 6 G Caressed GB Totepool Racing's Biggest Supporter Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 13.3f Chelmsford 7-8 Charlie Wallis
2015/05/12 Shadow Catcher 7 G Unchain My Heart GB Limerick Racecourse Family Fun Day 5th July Rated Hurdle 4yo+ 16f Limerick 5-7 Gordon Elliott
2015/05/12 Copper Canyon 7 G Deep Ravine USA Racing Bar Handicap (Dirt) 4y+ 1730m Jägersro 9-10 V Sandrup
2015/05/13 Remember Rocky 6 G Flower Market GB R F Henderson Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 10.2f Newcastle 3-9 Lucy Normile
2015/05/14 Thecornishcowboy 6 G Oriental Dance GB Chassis Cab Daf Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 12f Newmarket 5-7 John Ryan
2015/05/15 Stockhill Diva 5 M April Stock GB Al Basti Equiworld Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 10f Newbury 2-16 Brendan Powell
2015/05/15 Sky King 6 G Melanzane Prix de Saint-Priest (Claiming) 1600m Lyon Parilly 10-13 B. Goudot (S)
2015/05/15 Derbaas 7 G Dhekraa Amateur Race 1000m Fairview 5-11 Magongo L
2015/05/15 Ginger Fizz 8 M Valagalore GB Racing Uk Mares' Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 20f Aintree 5-8 Ben Case
2015/05/16 Sunny Ying 6 G Antigua GB The Skol Cup (C2) 1600m Sha Tin 10-12 J Moore
2015/05/16 Haaf A Sixpence 6 G Melody Maker GB Planteur Handicap (0-105) (2) 4yo+ 8f Newbury 12-14 Ralph Beckett
2015/05/16 I'm Harry 6 G First Approval GB Crownhotel-Bawtry.Com Apprentice Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 12f Doncaster SCR George Baker
2015/05/18 Citadel 2 C Preference GB Watch Racing Uk Today Just £10 Median Auction Maiden Stakes (5) 2yo 6f Redcar 13-13 Ollie Pears
2015/05/20 Hydrant 9 G Spring GB Fly for Less Glasgow Prestwick Airport Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 10f Ayr 1-8 Richard Guest
2015/05/20 I'm Harry 6 G First Approval GB National Federation of Retail Newsagents Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 11.5f Lingfield 1-6 George Baker
2015/05/20 Thecornishcowboy 6 G Oriental Dance GB £10 Free Bet 32redsport.Com Apprentice Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 11f Kempton 7-10 John Ryan
2015/05/20 Jak du Lac 5 G Reine du Lac Pr. Luigi Di Grazzano Visconti 1500m Milano 3-11 Marcialis Antonio
2015/05/20 Red Riverman 7 G Mocca IRE Robert Walters Handicap Chase (0-130) (3) 5yo+ 16f Warwick 6-6 Nigel Twiston-Davies
2015/05/20 Hydrant 9 G Spring GB Fly for Less Glasgow Prestwick Airport Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 10f Ayr 1-8 Richard Guest
2015/05/20 I'm Harry 6 G First Approval GB National Federation of Retail Newsagents Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 11.5f Lingfield 1-6 George Baker
2015/05/20 Thecornishcowboy 6 G Oriental Dance GB £10 Free Bet 32redsport.Com Apprentice Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 11f Kempton 7-10 John Ryan
2015/05/20 Jak du Lac 5 G Reine du Lac Pr. Luigi Di Grazzano Visconti 1500m Milano 3-11 Marcialis Antonio
2015/05/20 Red Riverman 7 G Mocca IRE Robert Walters Handicap Chase (0-130) (3) 5yo+ 16f Warwick 6-6 Nigel Twiston-Davies
2015/05/22 Lady Sylvia 6 M Abide FR Blast Event Hire Fillies' Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 8f Bath 5-7 Joseph Tuite
2015/05/22 In The Crowd 6 G Eliza Gilbert GB Ladbrokes Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 20f Worcester 1-9 Roy Brotherton
2015/05/22 Lady Sylvia 6 M Abide FR Blast Event Hire Fillies' Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 8f Bath 5-7 Joseph Tuite
2015/05/22 In The Crowd 6 G Eliza Gilbert GB Ladbrokes Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 20f Worcester 1-9 Roy Brotherton
2015/05/23 Haafkry 6 G Kryena Pr. El Scigulat 1600m Siracusa 2-8 Impelluso Claudio
2015/05/23 Centre Haafhd 4 G Deira Dubai GB Totequadpot Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 7f Catterick 8-10 Dianne Sayer
2015/05/23 Haafkry 6 G Kryena Pr. El Scigulat 1600m Siracusa 2-8 Impelluso Claudio
2015/05/23 Centre Haafhd 4 G Deira Dubai GB Totequadpot Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 7f Catterick 8-10 Dianne Sayer
2015/05/23 Haafkry 6 G Kryena Pr. El Scigulat 1600m Siracusa 2-8 Impelluso Claudio
2015/05/23 Centre Haafhd 4 G Deira Dubai GB Totequadpot Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 7f Catterick 8-10 Dianne Sayer
2015/05/24 Haftohaf 6 G Piper's Ash Prix de Chambray Les Tours 1550m Tours SCR J. Hammond (S)
2015/05/24 Epsom Flyer 5 G River Cara USA Equiniti International Payments Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 18.5f Fontwell 3-14 Pat Phelan
2015/05/24 Haftohaf 6 G Piper's Ash Prix de Chambray Les Tours 1550m Tours SCR J. Hammond (S)
2015/05/24 Epsom Flyer 5 G River Cara USA Equiniti International Payments Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 18.5f Fontwell 3-14 Pat Phelan
2015/05/26 Astrum 5 G Vax Star GB "Follow Us On Facebook" Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 20.5f Hexham 7-9 Donald McCain
2015/05/26 Alshazah 7 G Mountain Law Pfingstpreis Mülheim Raffelberg 2000m Mulheim 2-9 Rene Jansen/Niederlande
2015/05/27 Sunny Ying 6 G Antigua GB Mercury Hcp (C2) 1800m Sha Tin 9-13 J Moore
2015/05/27 Remember Rocky 6 G Flower Market GB Follow @hamiltonparkrc On Twitter Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 11.1f Hamilton 7-9 Lucy Normile
2015/05/28 Haaf A Sixpence 6 G Melody Maker GB Cantor Fitzgerald Trackers Quants Whitsun Cup (Handicap) (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 8.1f Sandown SCR Ralph Beckett
2015/05/28 Thecornishcowboy 6 G Oriental Dance GB Crystal Palace Football Club Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 12f Lingfield 3-6 John Ryan
2015/05/29 Hydrant 9 G Spring GB Betdaq.Com Serious About Horses Apprentice Training Series Handicap (Racing Excellence Initiative) (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 10.4f Haydock 2-6 Richard Guest
2015/05/29 Bling King 6 G Bling Bling IRE Leslie Petch Handicap (A Qualifier for the 2015 Catterick Twelve Furlong Series Final) (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 12f Catterick 6-8 Geoffrey Harker
2015/05/30 Mazij 7 M Salim Toto GB McL Logistics Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 12.1f Chepstow 10-13 Peter Hiatt
2015/05/30 Ryeolliean 4 G Brave Mave GB Portland Place Properties Handicap Hurdle (2) 4yo+ 16.5f Stratford 10-15 Gary Moore
2015/05/31 Sky King 6 G Melanzane Prix des Juniors (Claiming) 1600m Lyon Parilly 5-9 B. Goudot (S)
2015/05/31 Ivanhoe 5 G Marysienka GB Most Reliable Bet Dg Taxis Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 14.1f Nottingham 4-14 Michael Blanshard
2015/06/01 Thecornishcowboy 6 G Oriental Dance GB Heart Fm Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 12f Lingfield 1-7 John Ryan
2015/06/01 Half Way 4 G Amhooj GB Follow @attheraces On Twitter Handicap (Div Ii) (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 7f Leicester 1-12 Lee Carter
2015/06/02 Hydrant 9 G Spring GB Riponbet Our Profits Stay In Racing Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 9.8f Ripon 7-8 Richard Guest
2015/06/02 Haaf A Sixpence 6 G Melody Maker GB Weatherbys Hamilton Handicap (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 8f Ripon 10-10 Ralph Beckett
2015/06/03 Copper Canyon 7 G Deep Ravine USA Saltalopning (Dirt) 3yo+ 1730m Jägersro 6-7 V Sandrup
2015/06/03 Roughlyn 6 G Dime Bag GB Toteswinger Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 13.3f Chelmsford 6-9 Lisa Williamson
2015/06/03 Qeyaas 5 H Shawahid USA Maiden Special Weight 3YO+ 6f Presque Isle Downs 4-10 Davidovich Jamen
2015/06/03 Florenza 2 F Danzatrice GB British Stallion Studs Ebf Maiden Stakes (5) 2yo 6f Ripon 4-13 Chris Fairhurst
2015/06/03 Ya Hafed 7 G Rule Britannia GB Stonepillow Novices' Handicap Chase (0-105) (4) 5yo+ 25.5f Fontwell 4-7 Sheena West
2015/06/04 It's Only Business 5 G Noble Plum IRE Compare the Odds @ Bookies.Com Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton 4-12 Clive Mulhall
2015/06/04 Centre Haafhd 4 G Deira Dubai GB Weatherbys Private Banking Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 6f Hamilton 10-12 Dianne Sayer
2015/06/04 It's Only Business 5 G Noble Plum IRE Compare the Odds @ Bookies.Com Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton 4-12 Clive Mulhall
2015/06/04 Centre Haafhd 4 G Deira Dubai GB Weatherbys Private Banking Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 6f Hamilton 10-12 Dianne Sayer
2015/06/05 Ryeolliean 4 G Brave Mave GB Three Friday Nights Stakes (Handicap) (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 12f Goodwood 7-8 Gary Moore
2015/06/06 I'm Harry 6 G First Approval GB Ladbrokes Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 12f Doncaster 4-6 George Baker
2015/06/06 Shadow Catcher 7 G Unchain My Heart GB Limerick Racecourse Family Fun Day 5th July Beginners Chase 4yo+ 19.6f Limerick 1-15 Gordon Elliott
2015/06/06 Seeking Magic 7 G Atnab USA Investec Corporate Banking "Dash" (Heritage Handicap) (2) 3yo+ 5f Epsom 5-20 Clive Cox
2015/06/07 Jak du Lac 5 C Reine du Lac Pr. la Selleria Di Merano 1600m Merano 2-8 Marcialis Ant.
2015/06/09 Thecornishcowboy 6 G Oriental Dance GB Casino At Cet365 Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 10f Lingfield SCR John Ryan
2015/06/09 Stockhill Diva 5 M April Stock GB Ebf Stallions Breeding Winners Margadale Fillies' Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 9.9f Salisbury 5-9 Brendan Powell
2015/06/09 Sky King 6 G Melanzane Prix de Chantilly (Handicap) 1800m AIX-LES-BAINS 12-12 B. Goudot (S)
2015/06/09 Lucy Bee 5 F Procession Schwarzwald Cup 1600m Baden Baden 3-13 Michael Alles
2015/06/09 Haftohaf 6 G Piper's Ash Prix du Jockey Club de Belgique 1800m Le Croise-Laroche 2-10 J. Hammond (S)
2015/06/10 Munaawib 7 G Mouwadh USA Beverley Folk Festival Here Next Week Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 7.5f Beverley 2-12 Deborah Sanderson
2015/06/10 Epsom Flyer 5 G River Cara USA Goffs London Sale - Kempton-Breeze/Kensington-Sale 15.06.15 Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 11f Kempton 3-13 Pat Phelan
2015/06/11 Lady Sylvia 6 M Abide FR Al Basti Equiworld Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 8f Newbury 5-7 Joseph Tuite
2015/06/11 In The Crowd 6 G Eliza Gilbert GB Myracing.Com for Free Royal Ascot Tips Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 20f Worcester 6-12 Roy Brotherton
2015/06/12 Derbaas 7 G Dhekraa Amateur Race 1100m Fairview 5-10 Magongo L
2015/06/12 Citadel 2 C Preference GB Skf Rous Selling Stakes (3) 2yo 6f York 6-10 Ollie Pears
2015/06/12 Derbaas 7 G Dhekraa Amateur Race 1100m Fairview 5-10 Magongo L
2015/06/12 Citadel 2 C Preference GB Skf Rous Selling Stakes (3) 2yo 6f York 6-10 Ollie Pears
2015/06/13 Haafkry 6 G Kryena Pr. Portiere Di Notte 1200m Siracusa 7-8 C. Impelluso
2015/06/17 Sunny Ying 6 G Antigua GB Green Lane Hcp (C3) 2200m Happy Valley 2-8 J Moore
2015/06/18 Bling King 6 G Bling Bling IRE Browns Antique and Vintage Diamond Jewellery Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 8f Ripon 7-9 Geoffrey Harker
2015/06/18 Roughlyn 6 G Dime Bag GB Toteexacta Pick the 1st and 2nd Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 16f Chelmsford 5-5 Lisa Williamson
2015/06/20 Epsom Flyer 5 G River Cara USA Harris and Bailey Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 10f Lingfield 10-11 Pat Phelan
2015/06/20 Thecornishcowboy 6 G Oriental Dance GB Money Back Second At Titanbet.Co.Uk Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 12f Lingfield 6-8 John Ryan
2015/06/20 Lucy Bee 5 F Procession BMW Autohaus Timmermanns-Preis 3yo+ 1600m Dusseldorf 4-13 Michael Alles
2015/06/21 Sky King 6 G Melanzane Prix J. Et J.Rinck (Claiming) 2000m AIX-LES-BAINS 7-12 B. Goudot (S)
2015/06/22 Shadow Catcher 7 G Unchain My Heart GB Midlands National Ladies Day July 17th Novice Chase 5yo+ 20f Kilbeggan 2-6 Gordon Elliott
2015/06/22 Primera Vista 9 G Colorvista Prix Paul Noel Delahoutre (Claiming) 1650m Amiens 4-10 F. Bossert
2015/06/23 Red Riverman 7 G Mocca IRE Winner Group Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 10f Brighton 4-7 Nigel Twiston-Davies
2015/06/24 Roughlyn 6 G Dime Bag GB Happy 70th Birthday Colin Cawdron Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 16f Kempton 8-14 Lisa Williamson
2015/06/26 Don't Call Me 8 G Just Call Me NZ Moet & Chandon Claiming Stakes (4) 4yo+ 7.6f Chester 3-7 David Nicholls
2015/06/26 Evergreen Forest 7 G Inaaq GB "Slade" After Racing Saturday 5th September Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 10-12 Alan Berry
2015/06/26 Florenza 2 F Danzatrice GB Normandie Stud Ebf Stallions Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (5) 2yo 6f Doncaster 3-10 Chris Fairhurst
2015/06/27 Qeyaas 5 G Shawahid USA Maiden Special Weight 3YO+ 6f Thistledown 4-11 Davidovich Jamen
2015/06/27 Lady Sylvia 6 M Abide FR Hughes Windsor Price Boosts With Unibet Fillies' Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 8.3f Windsor 7-8 Joseph Tuite
2015/06/27 Seeking Magic 7 G Atnab USA Unibet Live Ashes Betting On Every Ball Handicap (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 6f Windsor 5-13 Clive Cox
2015/06/28 Jak du Lac 5 C Reine Du Lac Pr. Sarentino 1600m Merano 1-7 Antonio Marcialis
2015/07/01 Ya Hafed 7 G Rule Britannia GB Crest Nicholson Bath Riverside Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 17.2f Bath 6-7 Sheena West
2015/07/01 Ya Hafed 7 G Rule Britannia GB Crest Nicholson Bath Riverside Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 17.2f Bath 6-7 Sheena West
2015/07/02 It's Only Business 5 G Noble Plum IRE Ritec Clearshield Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 10.4f Haydock PU Clive Mulhall
2015/07/02 Thecornishcowboy 6 G Oriental Dance GB Hnfproperty.Com Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 12.1f Epsom 3-8 John Ryan
2015/07/02 It's Only Business 5 G Noble Plum IRE Ritec Clearshield Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 10.4f Haydock PU Clive Mulhall
2015/07/02 Thecornishcowboy 6 G Oriental Dance GB Hnfproperty.Com Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 12.1f Epsom 3-8 John Ryan
2015/07/03 Ivanhoe 5 G Marysienka GB 100% Ruk Profits Back to Racing Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 14f Sandown SCR Michael Blanshard
2015/07/03 Don't Call Me 8 G Just Call Me NZ Betdaq.Com £20 Free Bet Claiming Stakes (5) 4yo+ 8f Doncaster 2-5 David Nicholls
2015/07/03 Ivanhoe 5 G Marysienka GB 100% Ruk Profits Back to Racing Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 14f Sandown SCR Michael Blanshard
2015/07/03 Don't Call Me 8 G Just Call Me NZ Betdaq.Com £20 Free Bet Claiming Stakes (5) 4yo+ 8f Doncaster 2-5 David Nicholls
2015/07/04 Stockhill Diva 5 M April Stock GB Ebf Stallions Breeding Winners Fillies' Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 10f Leicester 3-6 Brendan Powell
2015/07/04 Stockhill Diva 5 M April Stock GB Ebf Stallions Breeding Winners Fillies' Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 10f Leicester 3-6 Brendan Powell
2015/07/05 Sunny Ying 6 G Antigua GB Cheung Sheung Hcp (C2) 2000m Sha Tin 10-12 J Moore
2015/07/05 Sunny Ying 6 G Antigua GB Cheung Sheung Hcp (C2) 2000m Sha Tin 10-12 J Moore
2015/07/07 Primera Vista 9 G Colorvista Prix David Assurance - Px Verrazzano 1800m Dieppe 4-9 F. Bossert
2015/07/07 Ginger Fizz 8 M Valagalore GB Hexagon Leasing Mares' Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 19.9f Uttoxeter 6-10 Ben Case
2015/07/09 Thecornishcowboy 6 G Oriental Dance GB Mytotepool.Com Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 12.1f Epsom 6-6 John Ryan
2015/07/09 Evergreen Forest 7 G Inaaq GB Betdaq 0% Commission Multiples (Amateur Jockeys Association) Handicap (For Amateur Riders) (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 16.5f Doncaster 7-8 Alan Berry
2015/07/10 Derbaas 7 G Dhekraa Amateur Race (Final Leg) 1200m Fairview 6-10 Magongo L
2015/07/13 Remember Rocky 6 G Flower Market GB Racing Uk 1 Price 3 Devices Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 10f Ayr 2-6 Lucy Normile
2015/07/13 Qeyaas 5 G Shawahid USA Maiden Special Weight 3YO+ 8.32f Presque Isle Downs 1-5 Davidovich Jamen
2015/07/13 Hydrant 9 G Spring GB Dm Keith Seat & Skoda Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 10f Wetherby SCR Richard Guest
2015/07/15 Evergreen Forest 7 G Inaaq GB Betfair Novice Flat Amateur Riders' Handicap (For Novice Amateur Riders) (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 12f Catterick 6-8 Alan Berry
2015/07/17 Lucy Bee 5 F Procession German Racing Next Generation-Rennen 4yo+ 1400m Koln 3-11 Michael Alles
2015/07/18 Ivanhoe 5 G Marysienka GB Grundon Recycle Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 16f Newbury 7-9 Michael Blanshard
2015/07/19 Bling King 6 G Bling Bling IRE Battle of Britain 75th Anniversary Classified Claiming Stakes (--) (6) 3yo+ 10f Redcar 5-8 Geoffrey Harker
2015/07/20 Sky King 6 G Melanzane Prix Hotel le Plaza (Handicap) 1600m Vichy 16-16 B. Goudot (S)
2015/07/20 Primera Vista 9 G Colorvista Prix Hotel le Plaza (Handicap) 1600m Vichy 9-16 F. Bossert
2015/07/21 Roughlyn 6 G Dime Bag GB Chelmsford City Racecourse Summer Nights Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 16f Chelmsford 3-7 Lisa Williamson
2015/07/21 Munaawib 7 G Mouwadh USA Go Racing In Yorkshire Future Stars Apprentice Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 10f Wetherby 7-12 Deborah Sanderson
2015/07/25 Roughlyn 6 G Dime Bag GB Collingwood Young Driver Insurance Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 16.1f Newcastle 2-7 Lisa Williamson
2015/07/25 Don't Call Me 8 G Just Call Me NZ Gigaset International Stakes (Heritage Handicap) (2) 3yo+ 7f Ascot 15-21 David Nicholls
2015/07/26 Remember Rocky 6 G Flower Market GB Bookies.Com Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 7.9f Carlisle 9-11 Lucy Normile
2015/07/28 Shadow Catcher 7 G Unchain My Heart GB Salutation Hotel Novices' Chase (4) 4yo+ 16f Perth ABAN Gordon Elliott
2015/07/28 Munaawib 7 G Mouwadh USA Racing Again On Wednesday 12 August Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 7.5f Beverley 4-8 Deborah Sanderson
2015/07/28 Hydrant 9 G Spring GB Wilford Watts Memorial Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 8.5f Beverley 5-9 Richard Guest
2015/07/29 Saakheb 8 G Intishaar IRE Novishacklopning (Turf) 4yo+ 3200m Täby 6-7 L Herlin
2015/08/01 Blades Lad 6 G Blades Girl GB Mytotepool.Com Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 12f Thirsk SCR Peter Niven
2015/08/01 I'm Harry 6 G First Approval GB Discovernewmarket.Co.Uk Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 12f Newmarket 7-7 George Baker
2015/08/01 Seeking Magic 7 G Atnab USA Qatar Stewards' Sprint Stakes (Handicap) (Consolation Race for Qatar Stewards' Cup) (2) 3yo+ 6f Goodwood 22-27 Clive Cox
2015/08/02 Hydrant 9 G Spring GB Halliwell Jones Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 10.3f Chester 9-9 Richard Guest
2015/08/02 Copper Canyon 7 G Deep Ravine USA Haerkila Pokalen (Turf) (L) 3yo+ 1800m Klampenborg 6-9 V Sandrup
2015/08/02 Alshazah 7 G Mountain Law Schwarzkopf MEN-Rennen 3yo+ 2200m Dusseldorf 3-9 Rene Jansen/Niederlande
2015/08/03 Remember Rocky 6 G Flower Market GB Fifth Avenue Jewellery Handicap (Pro-Am Lady Riders' Race) (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 9.3f Carlisle 3-8 Lucy Normile
2015/08/03 Evergreen Forest 7 G Inaaq GB Racing Uk Anywhere Handicap (Pro-Am Lady Riders' Race) (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 11.5f Carlisle 8-12 Alan Berry
2015/08/03 Blades Lad 6 G Blades Girl GB Fossgate Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 12.1f Ripon 6-8 Peter Niven
2015/08/04 Stockhill Diva 5 M April Stock GB Bathwick Tyres Fillies' Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 12f Salisbury SCR Brendan Powell
2015/08/05 Lucy Bee 5 F Procession Vero-Preis - 4. Lauf zum VERO Amateur-Pokal 2015 4yo+ 1600m Koln 1-13 Michael Alles
2015/08/08 Bling King 6 G Bling Bling IRE Pinnacle Racing Syndicate Shares Available Now Handicap (Pinnacle Cup Straight Mile Series Qual) (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 8f Redcar 6-12 Geoffrey Harker
2015/08/09 Thecornishcowboy 6 G Oriental Dance GB Betfair Novice Flat Amateur Riders' Handicap (For Novice Amateur Riders) (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 11.6f Windsor 1-8 John Ryan
2015/08/09 Jak du Lac 5 C Reine Du Lac Pr. Quellenhof Resort 1600m Merano 2-6 Antonio Marcialis
2015/08/10 Thecornishcowboy 6 G Oriental Dance GB Renault Captur Handicap (Tapeta) (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 4-7 John Ryan
2015/08/11 Red Riverman 7 G Mocca IRE Burns Pet Nutrition Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 12f Ffos Las 3-11 Nigel Twiston-Davies
2015/08/13 Stockhill Diva 5 M April Stock GB Win a Football Fortune With Scoop6soccer Ebf Stallions Fillies' Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 12f Salisbury 1-8 Brendan Powell
2015/08/13 Evergreen Forest 7 G Inaaq GB Walking Courses Selling Handicap (Part of the Beverley Middle Distance Series) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 12.1f Beverley 7-12 Alan Berry
2015/08/15 Thecornishcowboy 6 G Oriental Dance GB Betfred Ladies Derby Handicap (For Lady Amateur Riders) (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 12f Newbury 6-9 John Ryan
2015/08/15 Junoob 8 G Faydah USA Canterbury Hurlstone Rsl Hcp 3yo+ 1400m Rosehill 7-8 C J Waller
2015/08/15 Thecornishcowboy 6 G Oriental Dance GB Betfred Ladies Derby Handicap (For Lady Amateur Riders) (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 12f Newbury 6-9 John Ryan
2015/08/15 Junoob 8 G Faydah USA Canterbury Hurlstone Rsl Hcp 3yo+ 1400m Rosehill 7-8 C J Waller
2015/08/16 Jak du Lac 5 C Reine Du Lac Pr. Maia Bassa 1400m Merano SCR Antonio Marcialis
2015/08/16 Jak du Lac 5 C Reine Du Lac Pr. Maia Bassa 1400m Merano SCR Antonio Marcialis
2015/08/16 Jak du Lac 5 C Reine Du Lac Pr. Maia Bassa 1400m Merano SCR Antonio Marcialis
2015/08/16 Jak du Lac 5 C Reine Du Lac Pr. Maia Bassa 1400m Merano SCR Antonio Marcialis
2015/08/18 The Quarterjack 6 G Caressed GB Play Scoop6soccer At Betfred.Com Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 13.3f Chelmsford 5-6 Charlie Wallis
2015/08/18 Bling King 6 G Bling Bling IRE At the Races In App Betting Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 8f Ripon 6-12 Geoffrey Harker
2015/08/18 Evergreen Forest 7 G Inaaq GB Play the New Scoop6soccer Every Week Apprentice Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 10f Chelmsford 8-13 Alan Berry
2015/08/18 Hydrant 9 G Spring GB Attheraces.Com City of Ripon Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo+ 9.8f Ripon 9-12 Richard Guest
2015/08/18 The Quarterjack 6 G Caressed GB Play Scoop6soccer At Betfred.Com Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 13.3f Chelmsford 5-6 Charlie Wallis
2015/08/18 Bling King 6 G Bling Bling IRE At the Races In App Betting Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 8f Ripon 6-12 Geoffrey Harker
2015/08/18 Evergreen Forest 7 G Inaaq GB Play the New Scoop6soccer Every Week Apprentice Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 10f Chelmsford 8-13 Alan Berry
2015/08/18 Hydrant 9 G Spring GB Attheraces.Com City of Ripon Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo+ 9.8f Ripon 9-12 Richard Guest
2015/08/20 Remember Rocky 6 G Flower Market GB Farewell to Ray Gilpin Scottish Trophy Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 9.2f Hamilton 9-12 Lucy Normile
2015/08/20 Remember Rocky 6 G Flower Market GB Farewell to Ray Gilpin Scottish Trophy Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 9.2f Hamilton 9-12 Lucy Normile
2015/08/21 Thecornishcowboy 6 G Oriental Dance GB Dacia Sandero At Dacia Wolverhampton Handicap (Tapeta) (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 3-6 John Ryan
2015/08/21 Shadow Catcher 7 G Unchain My Heart GB Follow Kilbeggan On Twitter Hurdle 4yo+ 19.5f Kilbeggan 7-8 Gordon Elliott
2015/08/22 Ivanhoe 5 G Marysienka GB Racing Uk Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 15.9f Chester 6-15 Michael Blanshard
2015/08/24 Munaawib 7 G Mouwadh USA Apollobet Worldwide Lotteries Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 7.9f Carlisle 4-10 Deborah Sanderson
2015/08/24 Munaawib 7 G Mouwadh USA Apollobet Worldwide Lotteries Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 7.9f Carlisle 4-10 Deborah Sanderson
2015/08/26 Saakheb 8 G Intishaar IRE Firecrisp Handicap (Dirt) 3yo+ 2400m Täby 6-6 L Herlin
2015/08/26 Evergreen Forest 7 G Inaaq GB Worldwide Lotteries Apprentice Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 11.7f Bath 3-6 Alan Berry
2015/08/27 Citadel 2 G Preference GB Watch On the Racing Uk App Nursery Handicap (0-65) (6) 2yo 7.2f Musselburgh 10-10 Ollie Pears
2015/08/28 Red Riverman 7 G Mocca IRE Iwec Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 8f Ffos Las 6-6 Nigel Twiston-Davies
2015/08/28 Lucy Bee 5 F Procession Preis der Partnergemeinden Iffezheim & Hoppegarten 3yo+ 1400m Baden Baden 2-12 Michael Alles
2015/08/28 Blades Lad 6 G Blades Girl GB Supagard Cup Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 12.4f Newcastle 10-12 Peter Niven
2015/08/29 Tejahaa 3 F Tejaara Prix de Criqueville 1300m Deauville 3-12 Ha. Pantall
2015/08/30 Jak du Lac 5 C Reine Du Lac Pr. Marlow 1500m Merano 2-5 Antonio Marcialis
2015/08/30 Don't Call Me 8 G Just Call Me NZ John Jenkins Memorial Claiming Stakes (5) 3yo+ 7.5f Beverley 2-6 David Nicholls
2015/08/31 Haaf A Sixpence 6 G Melody Maker GB Play New Scoop6soccer This Saturday Handicap (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 8.1f Chepstow 5-8 Ralph Beckett
2015/09/02 Ginger Fizz 8 M Valagalore GB Bettinggods.Com Mares' Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 3yo+ 16f Worcester 5-7 Ben Case
2015/09/02 Copper Canyon 7 G Deep Ravine USA Algarvelopning (Dirt) 3yo+ 2200m Jägersro 5-5 V Sandrup
2015/09/02 Ginger Fizz 8 M Valagalore GB Bettinggods.Com Mares' Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 3yo+ 16f Worcester 5-7 Ben Case
2015/09/02 Copper Canyon 7 G Deep Ravine USA Algarvelopning (Dirt) 3yo+ 2200m Jägersro 5-5 V Sandrup
2015/09/02 Ginger Fizz 8 M Valagalore GB Bettinggods.Com Mares' Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 3yo+ 16f Worcester 5-7 Ben Case
2015/09/02 Copper Canyon 7 G Deep Ravine USA Algarvelopning (Dirt) 3yo+ 2200m Jägersro 5-5 V Sandrup
2015/09/03 The Quarterjack 6 G Caressed GB Cunningtons Solicitors Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 14f Chelmsford 8-8 Charlie Wallis
2015/09/03 Hillbilly Boy 5 G Erreur IRE Betfred Tv Ebf Stallions Conditions Stakes (3) 3yo+ 7f Haydock 3-6 Tom Dascombe
2015/09/03 The Quarterjack 6 G Caressed GB Cunningtons Solicitors Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 14f Chelmsford 8-8 Charlie Wallis
2015/09/03 Hillbilly Boy 5 G Erreur IRE Betfred Tv Ebf Stallions Conditions Stakes (3) 3yo+ 7f Haydock 3-6 Tom Dascombe
2015/09/05 Junoob 8 G Faydah USA Tatts Club Chelmsford Stakes (G2) 3yo+ 1600m Randwick 5-16 C J Waller
2015/09/05 Munaawib 7 G Mouwadh USA Tican Danish Gammon Claiming Stakes (5) 3yo+ 7.2f Wolverhampton 9-9 Deborah Sanderson
2015/09/05 Junoob 8 G Faydah USA Tatts Club Chelmsford Stakes (G2) 3yo+ 1600m Randwick 5-16 C J Waller
2015/09/05 Munaawib 7 G Mouwadh USA Tican Danish Gammon Claiming Stakes (5) 3yo+ 7.2f Wolverhampton 9-9 Deborah Sanderson
2015/09/06 Alshazah 7 G Mountain Law Bernhard Berghaus Gedächtnisrennen 3yo+ 2000m Baden Baden 3-11 Rene Jansen/Niederlande
2015/09/06 Alshazah 7 G Mountain Law Bernhard Berghaus Gedächtnisrennen 3yo+ 2000m Baden Baden 3-11 Rene Jansen/Niederlande
2015/09/08 Stockhill Diva 5 M April Stock GB Mr.Freebet.Co.Uk On Your Mobile Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 11.8f Leicester 8-9 Brendan Powell
2015/09/09 Munaawib 7 G Mouwadh USA Clipper Logistics Leger Legends Classified Stakes (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 8f Doncaster SCR Deborah Sanderson
2015/09/10 Seeking Magic 7 G Atnab USA This Is the Ladbrokes Life Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo+ 6f Doncaster 10-20 Clive Cox
2015/09/10 Herbalist 5 G Puya GB Marquees Nationwide Claiming Race 4yo+ 7f Laytown SCR K Kukk
2015/09/10 Shadow Catcher 7 G Unchain My Heart GB O'Neills Sports (Q.R.) Handicap (50-80) 4yo+ 7f Laytown 10-10 Gordon Elliott
2015/09/12 Noble Protector 6 M All Glory GB Let's Elope Stakes (G2) 4yo+ M 1400m Flemington 13-16 R W Smerdon
2015/09/12 Hydrant 9 G Spring GB Betfair More to Play for Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 10.3f Chester 10-10 Richard Guest
2015/09/12 Jak du Lac 5 G Reine Du Lac Pr. Aldo Podesta' 1400m Milano 2-8 Antonio Marcialis
2015/09/14 Evergreen Forest 7 G Inaaq GB Ronald Mcdonald House Brighton Handicap (Div I) (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 11.9f Brighton 9-10 Alan Berry
2015/09/14 Copper Cavalier 4 G Elle Crystal GB Wolverhampton Tips @ Bookies.Com Handicap (Div Ii) (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 6f Wolverhampton 2-12 James Toller
2015/09/15 Shadow Catcher 7 G Unchain My Heart GB John F. Mcguire Novice Chase 4yo+ 20f Listowel ABAN Gordon Elliott
2015/09/15 Shadow Catcher 7 G Unchain My Heart GB John F. Mcguire Novice Chase 4yo+ 20f Listowel ABAN Gordon Elliott
2015/09/17 Ivanhoe 5 G Marysienka GB Book Your 19th October Totepool Package Handicap (Div Ii) (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 17.1f Pontefract 2-9 Michael Blanshard
2015/09/19 Junoob 8 G Faydah USA Ascend Sales Hill Stakes (G2) 3yo+ 2000m Randwick 12-14 C J Waller
2015/09/19 Hillbilly Boy 5 G Erreur IRE William Hill Ayr Silver Cup (Handicap) (2) 3yo+ 6f Ayr 3-25 Tom Dascombe
2015/09/19 Don't Call Me 8 G Just Call Me NZ William Hill Ayrshire Handicap (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 8f Ayr 4-11 David Nicholls
2015/09/19 Haaf A Sixpence 6 G Melody Maker GB Son of Sid Fine Ale Furlong Handicap (0-100) (2) 3yo+ 8f Newmarket 1-10 Ralph Beckett
2015/09/20 Primera Vista 9 G Colorvista Prix de Scitivaux 1950m Nancy 11-15 F. Bossert
2015/09/20 Alshazah 7 G Mountain Law Preis von Hohenbuschei 3yo+ 2400m Dortmund 11-11 Rene Jansen/Niederlande
2015/10/01 Munaawib 7 G Mouwadh USA Racing Uk Day Pass Just £10 Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 8.5f Beverley 6-14 Deborah Sanderson
2015/10/01 Munaawib 7 G Mouwadh USA Racing Uk Day Pass Just £10 Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 8.5f Beverley 6-14 Deborah Sanderson
2015/10/01 Munaawib 7 G Mouwadh USA Racing Uk Day Pass Just £10 Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 8.5f Beverley 6-14 Deborah Sanderson
2015/10/03 Bling King 6 G Bling Bling IRE Pinnacle Cup Straight-Mile Series Final Handicap (2) 3yo+ 8f Redcar 9-14 Geoffrey Harker
2015/10/03 Stockhill Diva 5 M April Stock GB Woodhurst Construction Fillies' Handicap (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 12f Newmarket SCR Brendan Powell
2015/10/03 Seeking Magic 7 G Atnab USA Post Your Winners @ Bookies.Com Handicap (Tapeta) (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 6f Wolverhampton 2-13 Clive Cox
2015/10/03 Junoob 8 G Faydah USA McGrath Agents Metropolitan (G1) 3yo+ 2400m Randwick 9-13 C J Waller
2015/10/03 Bling King 6 G Bling Bling IRE Pinnacle Cup Straight-Mile Series Final Handicap (2) 3yo+ 8f Redcar 9-14 Geoffrey Harker
2015/10/03 Stockhill Diva 5 M April Stock GB Woodhurst Construction Fillies' Handicap (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 12f Newmarket SCR Brendan Powell
2015/10/03 Seeking Magic 7 G Atnab USA Post Your Winners @ Bookies.Com Handicap (Tapeta) (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 6f Wolverhampton 2-13 Clive Cox
2015/10/03 Junoob 8 G Faydah USA McGrath Agents Metropolitan (G1) 3yo+ 2400m Randwick 9-13 C J Waller
2015/10/03 Bling King 6 G Bling Bling IRE Pinnacle Cup Straight-Mile Series Final Handicap (2) 3yo+ 8f Redcar 9-14 Geoffrey Harker
2015/10/03 Stockhill Diva 5 M April Stock GB Woodhurst Construction Fillies' Handicap (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 12f Newmarket SCR Brendan Powell
2015/10/03 Seeking Magic 7 G Atnab USA Post Your Winners @ Bookies.Com Handicap (Tapeta) (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 6f Wolverhampton 2-13 Clive Cox
2015/10/03 Junoob 8 G Faydah USA McGrath Agents Metropolitan (G1) 3yo+ 2400m Randwick 9-13 C J Waller
2015/10/04 Centre Haafhd 4 G Deira Dubai GB Edinburgh's Mathers Bar Maiden Hurdle (4) 3yo+ 16.2f Kelso 7-9 Barry Murtagh
2015/10/04 Sunny Ying 7 G Antigua GB Woodpecker Hcp (C2) 1600m Sha Tin SCR J Moore
2015/10/04 Centre Haafhd 4 G Deira Dubai GB Edinburgh's Mathers Bar Maiden Hurdle (4) 3yo+ 16.2f Kelso 7-9 Barry Murtagh
2015/10/04 Sunny Ying 7 G Antigua GB Woodpecker Hcp (C2) 1600m Sha Tin SCR J Moore
2015/10/04 Centre Haafhd 4 G Deira Dubai GB Edinburgh's Mathers Bar Maiden Hurdle (4) 3yo+ 16.2f Kelso 7-9 Barry Murtagh
2015/10/04 Sunny Ying 7 G Antigua GB Woodpecker Hcp (C2) 1600m Sha Tin SCR J Moore
2015/10/07 Savannah Star 2 F Mitsuki GB Ebf 32red.Com Ebf Maiden Stakes (Div Ii) (5) 2yo 6.1f Nottingham 9-9 Nick Kent
2015/10/07 Savannah Star 2 F Mitsuki GB Ebf 32red.Com Ebf Maiden Stakes (Div Ii) (5) 2yo 6.1f Nottingham 9-9 Nick Kent
2015/10/07 Savannah Star 2 F Mitsuki GB Ebf 32red.Com Ebf Maiden Stakes (Div Ii) (5) 2yo 6.1f Nottingham 9-9 Nick Kent
2015/10/08 Copper Canyon 7 G Deep Ravine USA SFKhandicap (Dirt) 3yo+ 1730m Jägersro 6-9 V Sandrup
2015/10/08 Copper Canyon 7 G Deep Ravine USA SFKhandicap (Dirt) 3yo+ 1730m Jägersro 6-9 V Sandrup
2015/10/08 Copper Canyon 7 G Deep Ravine USA SFKhandicap (Dirt) 3yo+ 1730m Jägersro 6-9 V Sandrup
2015/10/10 Noble Protector 6 M All Glory GB David Jones Nbcf Toorak Hcp (G1) 1600m Caulfield 15-17 R W Smerdon
2015/10/10 Ryeolliean 4 G Brave Mave GB Weatherbys Hamilton Hurdle (A Limited Handicap) (2) 4yo 16.1f Chepstow 7-12 Gary Moore
2015/10/10 Alshazah 7 G Mountain Law Preis vom Gestüt Karlshof 3yo+ 2000m Frankfurt 5-7 Rene Jansen/Niederlande
2015/10/10 Tejahaa 3 F Tejaara Prix de Grisy (Handicap) 1200m Maisons-Laffitte 2-12 Ha. Pantall
2015/10/10 Noble Protector 6 M All Glory GB David Jones Nbcf Toorak Hcp (G1) 1600m Caulfield 15-17 R W Smerdon
2015/10/10 Ryeolliean 4 G Brave Mave GB Weatherbys Hamilton Hurdle (A Limited Handicap) (2) 4yo 16.1f Chepstow 7-12 Gary Moore
2015/10/10 Alshazah 7 G Mountain Law Preis vom Gestüt Karlshof 3yo+ 2000m Frankfurt 5-7 Rene Jansen/Niederlande
2015/10/10 Tejahaa 3 F Tejaara Prix de Grisy (Handicap) 1200m Maisons-Laffitte 2-12 Ha. Pantall
2015/10/10 Noble Protector 6 M All Glory GB David Jones Nbcf Toorak Hcp (G1) 1600m Caulfield 15-17 R W Smerdon
2015/10/10 Ryeolliean 4 G Brave Mave GB Weatherbys Hamilton Hurdle (A Limited Handicap) (2) 4yo 16.1f Chepstow 7-12 Gary Moore
2015/10/10 Alshazah 7 G Mountain Law Preis vom Gestüt Karlshof 3yo+ 2000m Frankfurt 5-7 Rene Jansen/Niederlande
2015/10/10 Tejahaa 3 F Tejaara Prix de Grisy (Handicap) 1200m Maisons-Laffitte 2-12 Ha. Pantall
2015/10/11 Ivanhoe 5 G Marysienka GB Alderbrook Stakes (Handicap) (To Be Ridden By Professional National Hunt Jockeys) (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 16f Goodwood 7-16 Michael Blanshard
2015/10/11 Shadow Catcher 7 G Unchain My Heart GB Pricewaterhousecooper Rated Chase 4yo+ 19.6f Limerick 2-5 Gordon Elliott
2015/10/11 Lucy Bee 5 F Procession Rosemarie und Friedrich B. Roesch Erinnerungsrennen / VIERERWETTE mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 3yo+ 1600m Koln 10-11 Michael Alles
2015/10/11 Ivanhoe 5 G Marysienka GB Alderbrook Stakes (Handicap) (To Be Ridden By Professional National Hunt Jockeys) (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 16f Goodwood 7-16 Michael Blanshard
2015/10/11 Shadow Catcher 7 G Unchain My Heart GB Pricewaterhousecooper Rated Chase 4yo+ 19.6f Limerick 2-5 Gordon Elliott
2015/10/11 Lucy Bee 5 F Procession Rosemarie und Friedrich B. Roesch Erinnerungsrennen / VIERERWETTE mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 3yo+ 1600m Koln 10-11 Michael Alles
2015/10/11 Ivanhoe 5 G Marysienka GB Alderbrook Stakes (Handicap) (To Be Ridden By Professional National Hunt Jockeys) (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 16f Goodwood 7-16 Michael Blanshard
2015/10/11 Shadow Catcher 7 G Unchain My Heart GB Pricewaterhousecooper Rated Chase 4yo+ 19.6f Limerick 2-5 Gordon Elliott
2015/10/11 Lucy Bee 5 F Procession Rosemarie und Friedrich B. Roesch Erinnerungsrennen / VIERERWETTE mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 3yo+ 1600m Koln 10-11 Michael Alles
2015/10/12 Centre Haafhd 4 G Deira Dubai GB Amco Engineering Novices' Hurdle (Betfred Hurdle Series Qualifier) (4) 4yo+ 16.8f Sedgefield 10-12 Barry Murtagh
2015/10/12 Blades Lad 6 G Blades Girl GB Seymour Civil Engineering Contractors Novices' Handicap Chase (0-105) (4) 5yo+ 16.4f Sedgefield 2-8 Peter Niven
2015/10/12 Centre Haafhd 4 G Deira Dubai GB Amco Engineering Novices' Hurdle (Betfred Hurdle Series Qualifier) (4) 4yo+ 16.8f Sedgefield 10-12 Barry Murtagh
2015/10/12 Blades Lad 6 G Blades Girl GB Seymour Civil Engineering Contractors Novices' Handicap Chase (0-105) (4) 5yo+ 16.4f Sedgefield 2-8 Peter Niven
2015/10/13 Hillbilly Boy 5 G Erreur IRE Wreake Handicap (0-110) (2) 3yo+ 7f Leicester 2-9 Tom Dascombe
2015/10/13 Hillbilly Boy 5 G Erreur IRE Wreake Handicap (0-110) (2) 3yo+ 7f Leicester 2-9 Tom Dascombe
2015/10/15 Falcon's Reign 6 G Al Badeya IRE Brighton Lions Charity Firework Display Handicap (Div Ii) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 8f Brighton 9-10 Michael Appleby
2015/10/15 Falcon's Reign 6 G Al Badeya IRE Brighton Lions Charity Firework Display Handicap (Div Ii) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 8f Brighton 9-10 Michael Appleby
2015/10/17 Primera Vista 9 G Colorvista Prix des Haras Nationaux (Handicap) 1800m Le Croise-Laroche 7-14 F. Bossert
2015/10/17 Haafkry 6 G Kryena Pr. Delle Alpi 1400m Siracusa 2-13 Impelluso Claudio
2015/10/17 Junoob 8 G Faydah USA City Tattersalls Club Cup (L) 3yo+ 2400m Randwick 2-10 C J Waller
2015/10/17 Primera Vista 9 G Colorvista Prix des Haras Nationaux (Handicap) 1800m Le Croise-Laroche 7-14 F. Bossert
2015/10/17 Haafkry 6 G Kryena Pr. Delle Alpi 1400m Siracusa 2-13 Impelluso Claudio
2015/10/17 Junoob 8 G Faydah USA City Tattersalls Club Cup (L) 3yo+ 2400m Randwick 2-10 C J Waller
2015/10/18 Red Riverman 7 G Mocca IRE Williamhill.Com Hurdle (Listed Race) (1) 4yo+ (L) 16f Kempton 4-5 Nigel Twiston-Davies
2015/10/18 Shadow Catcher 7 G Unchain My Heart GB Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Novice Chase 4yo+ 20f Cork 1-3 Gordon Elliott
2015/10/18 Saakheb 8 G Intishaar IRE Ormus Hacklopning (Turf) 4yo+ 4200m Täby 7-7 L Herlin
2015/10/18 Red Riverman 7 G Mocca IRE Williamhill.Com Hurdle (Listed Race) (1) 4yo+ (L) 16f Kempton 4-5 Nigel Twiston-Davies
2015/10/18 Shadow Catcher 7 G Unchain My Heart GB Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Novice Chase 4yo+ 20f Cork 1-3 Gordon Elliott
2015/10/18 Saakheb 8 G Intishaar IRE Ormus Hacklopning (Turf) 4yo+ 4200m Täby 7-7 L Herlin
2015/10/20 Lucy Bee 5 F Procession Preis von Cavaillon 3yo+ 1900m Neuss 6-10 Michael Alles
2015/10/20 I'm Harry 6 G First Approval GB Money Back 2nd At Titanbet.Co.Uk Handicap (0-72) (5) 3yo+ 10f Lingfield 11-13 George Baker
2015/10/21 Jak du Lac 5 G Reine du Lac Pr. Enrico Luling Buschetti 1600m Milano 1-8 Marcialis Antonio
2015/10/23 The Quarterjack 6 G Caressed GB Newburyracecourse.Co.Uk "Hands and Heels" Apprentice Series Final Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 16f Newbury 9-14 Charlie Wallis
2015/10/23 Stockhill Diva 5 M April Stock GB Almr Fillies' Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 10f Newbury 3-9 Brendan Powell
2015/10/23 Ivanhoe 5 G Marysienka GB Newburyracecourse.Co.Uk "Hands and Heels" Apprentice Series Final Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 16f Newbury 6-14 Michael Blanshard
2015/10/23 The Quarterjack 6 G Caressed GB Newburyracecourse.Co.Uk "Hands and Heels" Apprentice Series Final Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 16f Newbury 9-14 Charlie Wallis
2015/10/23 Stockhill Diva 5 M April Stock GB Almr Fillies' Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 10f Newbury 3-9 Brendan Powell
2015/10/23 Ivanhoe 5 G Marysienka GB Newburyracecourse.Co.Uk "Hands and Heels" Apprentice Series Final Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 16f Newbury 6-14 Michael Blanshard
2015/10/25 Choice of Destiny 4 F Lumpini Park Preis der Firma Born Brillen Optik 3yo+ 1400m Mannheim 6-6 Andrea Bulle
2015/10/28 Falcon's Reign 6 G Al Badeya IRE 32redsport.Com Aja Amateur Riders' Handicap (Div Ii) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 10.2f Nottingham 7-10 Michael Appleby
2015/10/30 Fityaan 7 G Welsh Diva GB Race 3 (Handicap) (Dirt) (90-110) 3yo+ 5m Jebel Ali 5-7 M Al Muhairi
2015/10/31 Jak du Lac 5 G Reine du Lac Pr. Gavia 1600m Milano 1-10 Marcialis Antonio
2015/10/31 Shadow Catcher 7 G Unchain My Heart GB Powers Irish Whiskey Chase (Grade 2) 5yo+ (G2) 20f Down Royal 3-8 Gordon Elliott
2015/10/31 Junoob 8 G Faydah USA Lexus Stakes (G3) 2500m Flemington 12-13 C J Waller
2015/10/31 Haaf A Sixpence 6 G Melody Maker GB Adnams Ghostly Pale Ale Handicap (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 8f Newmarket 5-11 Ralph Beckett
2015/11/01 Haafkry 6 G Kryena Pr. Anacapri 1400m Siracusa 2-10 Impelluso Claudio
2015/11/01 Haafkry 6 G Kryena Pr. Anacapri 1400m Siracusa 2-10 Impelluso Claudio
2015/11/01 Haafkry 6 G Kryena Pr. Anacapri 1400m Siracusa 2-10 Impelluso Claudio
2015/11/02 Ya Hafed 7 G Rule Britannia GB "Stable Stars" Coming Soon On Attheraces.Com Novices' Handicap Chase (0-105) (4) 4yo+ 25.7f Plumpton 1-6 Sheena West
2015/11/02 Epsom Flyer 5 G River Cara USA Watch Replays On the Atr App Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 3yo+ 20.5f Plumpton 3-9 Pat Phelan
2015/11/02 Ya Hafed 7 G Rule Britannia GB "Stable Stars" Coming Soon On Attheraces.Com Novices' Handicap Chase (0-105) (4) 4yo+ 25.7f Plumpton 1-6 Sheena West
2015/11/02 Epsom Flyer 5 G River Cara USA Watch Replays On the Atr App Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 3yo+ 20.5f Plumpton 3-9 Pat Phelan
2015/11/02 Ya Hafed 7 G Rule Britannia GB "Stable Stars" Coming Soon On Attheraces.Com Novices' Handicap Chase (0-105) (4) 4yo+ 25.7f Plumpton 1-6 Sheena West
2015/11/02 Epsom Flyer 5 G River Cara USA Watch Replays On the Atr App Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 3yo+ 20.5f Plumpton 3-9 Pat Phelan
2015/11/03 The Quarterjack 6 G Caressed GB 32red Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 16f Southwell 1-7 Charlie Wallis
2015/11/03 Tejahaa 3 F Tejaara Prix de Saint-Witz (Handicap) 1200m Chantilly 6-13 Ha. Pantall
2015/11/03 Munaawib 7 G Mouwadh USA Download the Ladbrokes App Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 7f Southwell 4-13 Deborah Sanderson
2015/11/03 Lucy Bee 5 F Procession Preis der MULTI-Beratungen 3yo+ 1700m Dortmund 1-13 Michael Alles
2015/11/03 The Quarterjack 6 G Caressed GB 32red Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 16f Southwell 1-7 Charlie Wallis
2015/11/03 Tejahaa 3 F Tejaara Prix de Saint-Witz (Handicap) 1200m Chantilly 6-13 Ha. Pantall
2015/11/03 Munaawib 7 G Mouwadh USA Download the Ladbrokes App Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 7f Southwell 4-13 Deborah Sanderson
2015/11/03 Lucy Bee 5 F Procession Preis der MULTI-Beratungen 3yo+ 1700m Dortmund 1-13 Michael Alles
2015/11/03 The Quarterjack 6 G Caressed GB 32red Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 16f Southwell 1-7 Charlie Wallis
2015/11/03 Tejahaa 3 F Tejaara Prix de Saint-Witz (Handicap) 1200m Chantilly 6-13 Ha. Pantall
2015/11/03 Munaawib 7 G Mouwadh USA Download the Ladbrokes App Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 7f Southwell 4-13 Deborah Sanderson
2015/11/03 Lucy Bee 5 F Procession Preis der MULTI-Beratungen 3yo+ 1700m Dortmund 1-13 Michael Alles
2015/11/05 Centre Haafhd 4 G Deira Dubai GB 100% Racing Uk Profits Return to Racing Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (4) 3yo+ 15.6f Musselburgh PU Barry Murtagh
2015/11/05 Centre Haafhd 4 G Deira Dubai GB 100% Racing Uk Profits Return to Racing Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (4) 3yo+ 15.6f Musselburgh PU Barry Murtagh
2015/11/07 Hillbilly Boy 5 G Erreur IRE Betfred Good Luck Hayley Turner Handicap (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 7f Doncaster 15-21 Tom Dascombe
2015/11/07 Hillbilly Boy 5 G Erreur IRE Betfred Good Luck Hayley Turner Handicap (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 7f Doncaster 15-21 Tom Dascombe
2015/11/08 Ryeolliean 4 G Brave Mave GB Play Casino At 188bet Handicap Hurdle (0-130) (3) 3yo+ 16f Sandown PU Gary Moore
2015/11/08 Alshazah 7 G Mountain Law Preis von Preußens Glanz & Gloria 3yo+ 2050m Krefeld 13-16 Rene Jansen/Niederlande
2015/11/08 Ryeolliean 4 G Brave Mave GB Play Casino At 188bet Handicap Hurdle (0-130) (3) 3yo+ 16f Sandown PU Gary Moore
2015/11/08 Alshazah 7 G Mountain Law Preis von Preußens Glanz & Gloria 3yo+ 2050m Krefeld 13-16 Rene Jansen/Niederlande
2015/11/10 In The Crowd 6 G Eliza Gilbert GB Hog Roast Catering Company Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (4) 3yo+ 20.7f Huntingdon 4-9 Roy Brotherton
2015/11/10 In The Crowd 6 G Eliza Gilbert GB Hog Roast Catering Company Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (4) 3yo+ 20.7f Huntingdon 4-9 Roy Brotherton
2015/11/12 Blades Lad 6 G Blades Girl GB Coral Mobile Just Three Clicks to Bet Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 12f Southwell 2-13 Peter Niven
2015/11/12 Falcon's Reign 6 G Al Badeya IRE Ladbrokes All-Weather "Hands and Heels" Apprentice Series Handicap (Racing Excellence Initiative) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 7f Southwell 9-14 Michael Appleby
2015/11/12 Blades Lad 6 G Blades Girl GB Coral Mobile Just Three Clicks to Bet Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 12f Southwell 2-13 Peter Niven
2015/11/12 Falcon's Reign 6 G Al Badeya IRE Ladbrokes All-Weather "Hands and Heels" Apprentice Series Handicap (Racing Excellence Initiative) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 7f Southwell 9-14 Michael Appleby
2015/11/13 Half Way 4 G Amhooj Pr. Maestrale 1200m Roma 1-12 A.Candi
2015/11/13 Fityaan 7 G Welsh Diva GB Race 5 (Handicap) (Dirt) (85-110) 3yo+ 6m Jebel Ali 2-7 M Al Muhairi
2015/11/13 Half Way 4 G Amhooj Pr. Maestrale 1200m Roma 1-12 A.Candi
2015/11/13 Fityaan 7 G Welsh Diva GB Race 5 (Handicap) (Dirt) (85-110) 3yo+ 6m Jebel Ali 2-7 M Al Muhairi
2015/11/14 Hillbilly Boy 5 G Erreur IRE Ladbrokes Handicap (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 8f Lingfield 6-9 Tom Dascombe
2015/11/14 Hillbilly Boy 5 G Erreur IRE Ladbrokes Handicap (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 8f Lingfield 6-9 Tom Dascombe
2015/11/15 Haftohaf 6 G Piper's Ash Prix du Conseil Departemental 1400m Le Mans 1-14 J. Hammond (S)
2015/11/15 Choice of Destiny 4 F Lumpini Park 152 Jahre Traditions-Galopprennbahn Frankfurt-Preis 3yo+ 2000m Frankfurt SCR Andrea Bulle
2015/11/15 Haftohaf 6 G Piper's Ash Prix du Conseil Departemental 1400m Le Mans 1-14 J. Hammond (S)
2015/11/15 Choice of Destiny 4 F Lumpini Park 152 Jahre Traditions-Galopprennbahn Frankfurt-Preis 3yo+ 2000m Frankfurt SCR Andrea Bulle
2015/11/21 Junoob 8 G Faydah USA Sportsbet.Com.Au Ballarat Cup (L) 2200m Ballarat 1-17 C J Waller
2015/11/21 Angel In The Snow 2 G Chilly Filly IRE 32red Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden Stakes (Tapeta) (5) 2yo 8.6f Wolverhampton 10-10 Brian Ellison
2015/11/21 Junoob 8 G Faydah USA Sportsbet.Com.Au Ballarat Cup (L) 2200m Ballarat 1-17 C J Waller
2015/11/21 Angel In The Snow 2 G Chilly Filly IRE 32red Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden Stakes (Tapeta) (5) 2yo 8.6f Wolverhampton 10-10 Brian Ellison
2015/11/21 Junoob 8 G Faydah USA Sportsbet.Com.Au Ballarat Cup (L) 2200m Ballarat 1-17 C J Waller
2015/11/21 Angel In The Snow 2 G Chilly Filly IRE 32red Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden Stakes (Tapeta) (5) 2yo 8.6f Wolverhampton 10-10 Brian Ellison
2015/11/24 Lucy Bee 5 F Procession Preis von Wambel 3yo+ 1700m Dortmund 7-9 Michael Alles
2015/11/25 Seeking Magic 7 G Atnab USA 32red Casino Handicap (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 6f Kempton 3-11 Clive Cox
2015/11/26 Munaawib 7 G Mouwadh USA Ladbrokes Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 7f Southwell 8-13 Deborah Sanderson
2015/11/26 Jak du Lac 5 G Reine du Lac Pr. My Top 1500m Pisa 5-9 Ant.Marcialis
2015/11/26 In The Crowd 6 G Eliza Gilbert GB County Gazette - "The Favourite for News" Handicap Hurdle (Div I) (0-100) (5) 3yo+ 19f Taunton 8-14 Roy Brotherton
2015/11/27 Blades Lad 6 G Blades Girl GB Semichem Handicap Chase (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 15.8f Musselburgh 1-12 Peter Niven
2015/11/29 Hartforth 7 G St Edith IRE Apollobet Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 3yo+ 19.3f Carlisle 3-11 Donald Whillans
2015/11/30 Tejahaa 3 F Tejaara Prix de Cisai (Handicap) 1300m Deauville 4-14 Ha. Pantall
2015/12/02 Half Way 4 G Amhooj Pr. the Tin Man 1000m Napoli 4-7 Candi Angelo
2015/12/02 Copper Canyon 7 G Deep Ravine USA Final 2015 (Dirt) 3yo+ 1730m Jägersro 3-8 V Sandrup
2015/12/02 Astrum 5 G Vax Star GB Jump Season Starts Today Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 3yo+ 19.3f Catterick 4-11 Donald McCain
2015/12/03 Ryeolliean 4 G Brave Mave GB Weatherbys Hamilton Handicap Hurdle (0-130) (3) 3yo+ 15.3f Wincanton 2-5 Gary Moore
2015/12/03 I'm Harry 6 G First Approval GB 32red On the App Store Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 12f Kempton 4-8 George Baker
2015/12/05 Shadow Catcher 7 G Unchain My Heart GB Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Klairon Davis Novice Chase (Grade 3) 4yo+ (G3) 17f Navan ABAN Gordon Elliott
2015/12/08 Mitchell 5 G Maid To Matter Preis von Deauville 3yo+ 1500m Neuss 2-10 Stijn Derycke/Belgien
2015/12/08 Haafkry 6 G Kryena Pr. Gruppo Marconi 1400m Siracusa 7-10 Impelluso Claudio
2015/12/09 Hillbilly Boy 5 G Erreur IRE Daily Unibet Early Prices From 9am Handicap (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 7f Lingfield 4-10 Tom Dascombe
2015/12/10 Red Riverman 7 G Mocca IRE Dave Criddle Travel & Flybe Handicap Hurdle (0-125) (3) 3yo+ 19f Taunton UR Nigel Twiston-Davies
2015/12/12 Falcon's Reign 6 G Al Badeya IRE Bet Now With the Ladbrokes App Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 7f Southwell 5-12 Michael Appleby
2015/12/12 Falcon's Reign 6 G Al Badeya IRE Bet Now With the Ladbrokes App Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 7f Southwell 5-12 Michael Appleby
2015/12/13 Shadow Catcher 7 G Unchain My Heart GB Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Klairon Davis Novice Chase (Grade 3) 4yo+ (G3) 17f Navan 3-3 Gordon Elliott
2015/12/13 Hartforth 7 G St Edith IRE Pertemps Network Handicap Hurdle (Series Qualifier) (2) 4yo+ 25f Carlisle 7-8 Donald Whillans
2015/12/13 Copper Canyon 7 G Deep Ravine USA Masadahandicap (Dirt) 3yo+ 2000m Täby 3-8 V Sandrup
2015/12/15 Munaawib 7 G Mouwadh USA Ladbrokes Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 7f Southwell 7-11 Deborah Sanderson
2015/12/15 I'm Harry 6 G First Approval GB Betdaq.Com 2% Commission Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 10f Kempton 5-14 George Baker
2015/12/17 Red Riverman 7 G Mocca IRE 188bet.Co.Uk Handicap Chase (Qualifier for the Challenger Middle Distance Chase Series Final) (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 19.2f Exeter 2-6 Nigel Twiston-Davies
2015/12/17 Haftohaf 6 G Piper's Ash Prix de Breuil (Handicap) 1300m Deauville 4-16 J. Hammond (S)
2015/12/17 Angel In The Snow 2 G Chilly Filly IRE 32red.Com Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden Stakes (5) 2yo 7f Southwell 7-9 Brian Ellison
2015/12/18 Seeking Magic 7 G Atnab USA Download the New Unibet Racing App Handicap (Tapeta) (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 6f Wolverhampton 3-11 Clive Cox
2015/12/18 Blades Lad 6 G Blades Girl GB Happy Retirement Champion Court Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (0-135) (3) 4yo+ 16.9f Ascot 8-9 Peter Niven
2015/12/18 The Quarterjack 6 G Caressed GB 32redsport.Com Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 16f Southwell 5-5 Charlie Wallis
2015/12/26 Junoob 8 G Faydah USA Summer Cup (G3) 3yo+ 2000m Randwick 2-7 C J Waller
2015/12/26 Astrum 5 G Vax Star GB Racing Fx Online Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 3yo+ 20.7f Huntingdon 10-12 Donald McCain
2015/12/26 Haafkry 6 G Kryena Pr. Miss Gris 1600m Siracusa 2-8 Impelluso Claudio
2015/12/26 Hydrant 9 G Spring GB Play Casino At 188bet Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 3yo+ 19.7f Wetherby ABAN Richard Guest
2015/12/26 Ya Hafed 7 G Rule Britannia GB Southern Cranes Access Handicap Chase (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 25.5f Fontwell UR Sheena West
2015/12/27 Hydrant 9 G Spring GB Premier League Betting At 188bet Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16f Wetherby ABAN Richard Guest
2015/12/27 Half Way 4 G Amhooj Pr. Ristorante L'Ippodromo 1300m Pisa 2-10 A.Candi
2015/12/27 Ryeolliean 4 G Brave Mave GB William Hill World Darts Championship Handicap Hurdle (0-140) (3) 3yo+ 16f Kempton 8-13 Gary Moore
2015/12/27 Tejahaa 3 F Tejaara Prix de Commeaux (Handicap) 1300m Deauville 3-15 Ha. Pantall
2015/12/29 The Quarterjack 6 G Caressed GB 32red.Com Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 16f Southwell 7-8 Charlie Wallis
2015/12/30 Solstice Son 6 G Karasta IRE Setsquare Recruitment Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 23f Taunton SCR Anthony Honeyball
2016/01/01 Angel In The Snow 2 G Chilly Filly IRE Unibet Offer Daily Jockey/Trainer Specials Median Auction Maiden Stakes (6) 3-5yo 5f Southwell 5-6 Brian Ellison
2016/01/01 Angel In The Snow 2 G Chilly Filly IRE Unibet Offer Daily Jockey/Trainer Specials Median Auction Maiden Stakes (6) 3-5yo 5f Southwell 5-6 Brian Ellison
2016/01/02 Falcon's Reign 7 G Al Badeya IRE Ladbrokes Mobile Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 7f Southwell 1-8 Michael Appleby
2016/01/02 Falcon's Reign 7 G Al Badeya IRE Ladbrokes Mobile Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 7f Southwell 1-8 Michael Appleby
2016/01/03 Epsom Flyer 6 G River Cara USA At the Races Virgin 535 Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 15.9f Plumpton ABAN Pat Phelan
2016/01/03 Epsom Flyer 6 G River Cara USA At the Races Virgin 535 Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 15.9f Plumpton ABAN Pat Phelan
2016/01/04 Shadow Catcher 7 G Unchain My Heart GB Thurles Racecourse Supporters Club Steeplechase (Listed) 5yo+ (L) 18f Thurles ABAN Gordon Elliott
2016/01/04 Blades Lad 7 G Blades Girl GB Kilmany Cup (A Handicap Chase) (0-130) (3) 5yo+ 15.8f Musselburgh 6-8 Peter Niven
2016/01/04 Shadow Catcher 7 G Unchain My Heart GB Thurles Racecourse Supporters Club Steeplechase (Listed) 5yo+ (L) 18f Thurles ABAN Gordon Elliott
2016/01/04 Blades Lad 7 G Blades Girl GB Kilmany Cup (A Handicap Chase) (0-130) (3) 5yo+ 15.8f Musselburgh 6-8 Peter Niven
2016/01/08 Shadow Catcher 8 G Unchain My Heart GB Thurles Racecourse Supporters Club Chase (Listed) 5yo+ (L) 18f Thurles ABAN Gordon Elliott
2016/01/11 Munaawib 8 G Mouwadh USA Ladbrokes Apprentice Handicap (Tapeta) (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 7.2f Wolverhampton 12-12 Deborah Sanderson
2016/01/12 Mitchell 6 G Maid To Matter Preis von Le Touquet - Viererwette mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung - Wettchance des Tages 4yo+ 1500m Neuss SCR Stijn Derycke/Belgien
2016/01/13 In The Crowd 7 G Eliza Gilbert GB Roa/Racing Post Owners Jackpot Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 16.5f Taunton 2-14 Roy Brotherton
2016/01/13 I'm Harry 7 G First Approval GB 32red Casino Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 11f Kempton 3-12 George Baker
2016/01/17 Epsom Flyer 6 G River Cara USA Racinguk.Com/Winterseasonticket Handicap (Div Ii) (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 12f Kempton 6-10 Pat Phelan
2016/01/19 Falcon's Reign 7 G Al Badeya IRE Ladbrokes Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 7f Southwell 3-10 Michael Appleby
2016/01/21 Haafaguinea 6 G Ha'Penny Beacon GB Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum City - District One (Handicap) (Turf) (95-111) 3yo+ 12.2m Meydan 1-14 Saeed bin Suroor
2016/01/21 Fityaan 8 G Welsh Diva GB District One (Handicap) (Turf) (100-113) 3yo+ 5m Meydan 6-8 M Al Muhairi
2016/01/22 Haftohaf 7 G Piper's Ash Prix Charles Gastaud (Handicap) 1500m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 1-18 J. Hammond (S)
2016/01/23 Red Riverman 8 G Mocca IRE Lymm Handicap Chase (0-130) (3) 5yo+ 16.3f Haydock SCR Nigel Twiston-Davies
2016/01/24 Copper Canyon 8 G Deep Ravine USA Vintermile (Dirt) 4yo+ 1600m Täby 2-8 V Sandrup
2016/01/27 Blades Lad 7 G Blades Girl GB Scorton Handicap Chase (0-125) (3) 5yo+ 15.7f Catterick SCR Peter Niven
2016/01/27 Astrum 6 G Vax Star GB Dine and View At Catterick Races Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 15.7f Catterick 2-11 Donald McCain
2016/01/27 Angel In The Snow 3 G Chilly Filly IRE 32red Casino Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo 8f Kempton 8-9 Brian Ellison
2016/01/28 Fityaan 8 G Welsh Diva GB Shiba At the Meydan Hotel (Handicap) (Turf) (95-108) 3yo+ 6m Meydan 5-15 M Al Muhairi
2016/01/29 Tejahaa 4 F Tejaara Prix des Brulis (Handicap) 1300m Chantilly 11-13 Ha. Pantall
2016/01/29 Qeyaas 6 G Shawahid USA Allowance Optional Claiming ($25,000) 4YO+ 5.5f Penn National 10-10 Davidovich Jamen
2016/02/01 Epsom Flyer 6 G River Cara USA Racing Uk Day Pass Just £10 Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 16f Kempton 2-8 Pat Phelan
2016/02/02 Falcon's Reign 7 G Al Badeya IRE Bet Now With the Ladbrokes App Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 7f Southwell 6-9 Michael Appleby
2016/02/02 Don't Call Me 9 G Just Call Me NZ Ladbrokes Claiming Stakes (6) 4yo+ 8f Southwell SCR David Nicholls
2016/02/03 In The Crowd 7 G Eliza Gilbert GB Roa/Racing Post Owners Jackpot Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 15.5f Leicester 2-7 Roy Brotherton
2016/02/04 Munaawib 8 G Mouwadh USA Ladbrokes Apprentice Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 7f Southwell 6-6 Deborah Sanderson
2016/02/04 Fityaan 8 G Welsh Diva GB Ega Billet Trophy (Handicap) (Turf) (100-113) 3yo+ 5m Meydan 2-15 M Al Muhairi
2016/02/04 Hydrant 10 G Spring GB Download the Coral App Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 11f Southwell 7-7 Richard Guest
2016/02/04 Blades Lad 7 G Blades Girl GB Download the Coral App Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 11f Southwell 1-7 Peter Niven
2016/02/05 Hartforth 8 G St Edith IRE Dine and View At Catterick Races Handicap Hurdle (Qualifier for the Challenger Staying Hurdle) (0-125) (3) 4yo+ 25.3f Catterick F Donald Whillans
2016/02/06 Haafkry 7 G Kryena Pr. Pienza 1600m Siracusa 4-9 Impelluso Claudio
2016/02/07 I'm Harry 7 G First Approval GB Toteplacepot Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 10f Chelmsford 7-9 George Baker
2016/02/08 Hillbilly Boy 6 G Erreur IRE Ladbrokes Handicap (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 7.2f Wolverhampton 4-9 Tom Dascombe
2016/02/08 Astrum 6 G Vax Star GB Fakenham Racecourse Supports Racing to School Maiden Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 16f Fakenham 2-5 Donald McCain
2016/02/11 Solstice Son 7 G Karasta IRE Challenger Tracked Tractor Handicap Chase (0-120) (4) 5yo+ 24f Doncaster 6-11 Anthony Honeyball
2016/02/12 Epsom Flyer 6 G River Cara USA Racinguk.Com/Anywhere Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 16f Kempton SCR Pat Phelan
2016/02/13 Hydrant 10 G Spring GB Best Odds Guaranteed At Coral Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 9-12 Richard Guest
2016/02/14 Half Way 5 G Amhooj Pr. Lions Pisa Certosa 1500m Pisa 2-10 A.Candi
2016/02/17 Copper Cavalier 5 G Elle Crystal GB Bet and Watch Every Race At Unibet Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 6f Lingfield 2-8 Michael Blanshard
2016/02/18 Haafaguinea 6 G Ha'penny Beacon GB Dubai Millennium Stakes Sponsored By Al Tayer Motors (Group 3) (Turf) 3yo+ (G3) 10m Meydan 2-10 Saeed bin Suroor
2016/02/18 Fityaan 8 G Welsh Diva GB Jaguar F-Type (Handicap) (Turf) (100-111) 3yo+ 5m Meydan 8-14 M Al Muhairi
2016/02/20 Haafkry 7 G Kryena Pr. Roman Elsie 1500m Siracusa 3-8 Impelluso Claudio
2016/02/21 Copper Canyon 8 G Deep Ravine USA Vinterfinalen (Dirt) 4yo+ 1600m Täby 8-8 V Sandrup
2016/02/23 Hydrant 10 G Spring GB Racing Uk Club Day Here Today Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 16f Wetherby 6-12 Richard Guest
2016/02/24 Epsom Flyer 6 G River Cara USA 32red Casino Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 16f Kempton 8-13 Pat Phelan
2016/02/25 Tejahaa 4 F Tejaara Prix de la Route du Debat (Handicap) 1300m Chantilly 9-13 Ha. Pantall
2016/02/25 Fityaan 8 G Welsh Diva GB Al Naboodah Civils Division Trophy (Handicap) (Turf) (100-109) 3yo+ 6m Meydan 4-11 M Al Muhairi
2016/02/27 Qeyaas 6 G Shawahid USA Allowance Optional Claiming ($25,000) 4YO+ 8.32f Penn National 8-8 Davidovich Jamen
2016/02/28 Blades Lad 7 G Blades Girl GB Racegoersclub.Co.Uk Handicap Chase (0-120) (4) 5yo+ 15.7f Southwell 5-7 Peter Niven
2016/02/29 Hartforth 8 G St Edith IRE Dawn Homes Part Exchange Handicap Hurdle (Qualifier for Challenger Staying Hurdle Series Final) (0-135) (3) 4yo+ 21.4f Ayr PU Donald Whillans
2016/03/01 I'm Harry 7 G First Approval GB Coral Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 10f Lingfield 2-8 George Baker
2016/03/01 Astrum 6 G Vax Star GB Racinguk.Com Handicap Hurdle (For Lady Amateur Riders) (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 19.3f Catterick F Donald McCain
2016/03/04 Hydrant 10 G Spring GB Betbrightboost Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (4) 4yo+ 16.6f Doncaster 7-8 Richard Guest
2016/03/05 Jak du Lac 6 G Reine du Lac Pr. Villorba 1650m Treviso 6-7 Marcialis A.
2016/03/05 I'm Harry 7 G First Approval GB Coral Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 12f Lingfield 2-6 George Baker
2016/03/05 Haafaguinea 6 G Ha'penny Beacon GB Dubai City of Gold Sponsored By Skycargo (Group 2) (Turf) 3yo+ (G2) 12.1m Meydan 3-6 Saeed bin Suroor
2016/03/05 Fityaan 8 G Welsh Diva GB Meydan Sprint Sponsored By Arabian Adventures (Group 3) (Turf) 3yo+ (G3) 5m Meydan 1-11 M Al Muhairi
2016/03/06 Ivanhoe 6 G Marysienka GB Ben Bull 18th Birthday Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 15.8f Huntingdon 2-7 Michael Blanshard
2016/03/06 Half Way 5 G Amhooj Pr. 25 Enrico Camici 1200m Pisa 3-9 A.Candi
2016/03/11 Tejahaa 4 F Tejaara Prix de la Seine Et Marne (Handicap) 1200m Fontainebleau 14-16 Ha. Pantall
2016/03/12 Noble Protector 6 M All Glory GB Schweppervescence Trophy (G3) 3yo+ F&M 1600m Flemington NP R W Smerdon
2016/03/12 Haafkry 7 G Kryena Pr. Mile 1700m Siracusa 9-10 Impelluso Claudio
2016/03/14 Strike the Stars 6 G Mazeej USA The Gold Mines Plate Horses Rated 20 To 45 1800m Chennai SCR R Foley
2016/03/14 Indispensable 6 F Ashwaaq USA The Gold Mines Plate Horses Rated 20 To 45 1800m Chennai 5-5 R Foley
2016/03/15 Lucy Bee 6 F Procession Shakespeare-Rennen 4yo+ 1800m Dortmund 5-9 Michael Alles
2016/03/15 Hydrant 10 G Spring GB Coral.Co.Uk Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 12f Southwell 4-4 Richard Guest
2016/03/15 Haftohaf 7 G Piper's Ash Prix Jocker (Handicap) 1500m Chantilly 13-16 J. Hammond (S)
2016/03/15 Blades Lad 7 G Blades Girl GB Coral.Co.Uk Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 12f Southwell 1-4 Peter Niven
2016/03/16 Qeyaas 6 G Shawahid USA Claiming ($7,500) 3YO+ 8.32f Mahoning Valley Racecourse 2-9 Davidovich Jamen
2016/03/17 Strike the Stars 6 G Mazeej USA The Manila Plate Div-2 Class 4 / Horses Rated 20 To 45 1400m Chennai 4-5 R Foley
2016/03/17 Indispensable 6 F Ashwaaq USA The Manila Plate Div-2 Class 4 / Horses Rated 20 To 45 1400m Chennai 1-5 R Foley
2016/03/19 Solstice Son 7 G Karasta IRE Peter and Beryl Scott Memorial Handicap Chase (0-120) (4) 5yo+ 25.5f Fontwell 1-7 Anthony Honeyball
2016/03/21 Indispensable 6 M Ashwaaq USA The Nainital Plate Class 4 / Horses Rated 20 To 45 1200m Chennai 5-5 R Foley
2016/03/22 In The Crowd 7 G Eliza Gilbert GB Higos Insurance Services Plymstock Handicap Hurdle (Div I) (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 18.5f Exeter 8-11 Roy Brotherton
2016/03/22 Blades Lad 7 G Blades Girl GB Coral App Download From the App Store Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 12f Southwell 3-7 Peter Niven
2016/03/23 Falcon's Reign 7 G Al Badeya IRE Download the Ladbrokes App Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 8f Southwell 7-14 Michael Appleby
2016/03/23 Copper Cavalier 5 G Elle Crystal GB Watch Racing Uk In Hd Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 6f Kempton 7-8 Michael Blanshard
2016/03/24 Noble Protector 6 M All Glory GB William Hill Sunline Stakes (G2) 3yo+ F&M 1600m Moonee Valley 2-12 R W Smerdon
2016/03/25 Half Way 5 G Amhooj Pr. Arnaldo Da Brescia- Tris 1100m Roma 7-12 A.Candi
2016/03/26 Haafaguinea 6 G Ha'penny Beacon GB Dubai Gold Cup Sponsored By Al Tayer Motors (Group 2) (Turf) 3yo+ (G2) 16m Meydan 3-11 Saeed bin Suroor
2016/03/26 Fityaan 8 G Welsh Diva GB Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored By Meydan Hotels & Hospitality (Group 1) (Turf) 3yo+ (G1) 5m Meydan 6-13 M Al Muhairi
2016/03/27 Strike the Stars 6 G Mazeej USA The Maharaja Venkatagiri Memorial Cup Class 4 / Horses Rated 20 To 45 1400m Chennai 11-17 R Foley
2016/03/27 Epsom Flyer 6 G River Cara USA Totepool Happy Easter Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 20.5f Plumpton SCR Pat Phelan
2016/03/28 Citadel 3 G Preference GB Redcar Racecourse Cheapest Admission In Great Britain Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo 6f Redcar 7-13 John Wainwright
2016/03/28 Indispensable 6 M Ashwaaq USA The Champion Trainer Cup Horses Rated 20 To 45 1200m Chennai 4-14 R Foley
2016/03/28 Ginger Charlie 3 G Mandarin Lady GB Totepool Happy Easter Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 8f Redcar 11-11 Ruth Carr
2016/03/28 Ya Hafed 8 G Rule Britannia GB Bet Totejackpot Novices' Handicap Chase (0-105) (4) 5yo+ 25.7f Plumpton ABAN Sheena West
2016/03/28 Jak du Lac 6 G Reine du Lac Pr. Scuderia Giocri 1500m Milano 4-11 Marcialis Antonio
2016/03/31 Ivanhoe 6 G Marysienka GB Stella Artois Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 16.7f Bangor-On-Dee BD Michael Blanshard
2016/05/01 Seeking Magic 8 G Atnab USA Longholes.Com Rehab and Pre-Training Handicap (2) 4yo+ 6f Newmarket 2-16 Clive Cox
2016/05/02 Ivanhoe 6 G Marysienka GB Agility Risk & Compliance Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 16f Warwick UR Michael Blanshard
2016/05/02 In The Crowd 7 G Eliza Gilbert GB Superdream Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (Div I) (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 19f Warwick 9-13 Roy Brotherton
2016/05/03 Copper Canyon 8 G Deep Ravine USA ASCENSION SILVER (Dirt) 4yo+ 1600m Jägersro 2-10 P Goransson
2016/05/06 Hillbilly Boy 6 G Erreur IRE Crabbie's Earl Grosvenor Handicap (0-105) (2) 4yo+ 7.6f Chester 1-11 Tom Dascombe
2016/05/06 Blades Lad 7 G Blades Girl GB Racing Uk In Hd! Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 16.7f Market Rasen 7-11 Peter Niven
2016/05/07 Pasaka Boy 6 G Shesha Bear GB Leo Bancroft Signature Haircare Handicap (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 12f Ascot 9-10 Jonathan Portman
2016/05/07 Pasaka Boy 6 G Shesha Bear GB Leo Bancroft Signature Haircare Handicap (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 12f Ascot 9-10 Jonathan Portman
2016/05/08 Indispensable 6 M Ashwaaq USA The Turf Authorities Cup Class 4 / Horses Rated 20 To 45, 5 Years Old And Upward 1300m Ooty 2-6 R Foley
2016/05/08 Strike the Stars 6 G Mazeej USA The Hyderabad Race Club Cup Class 4 / Horses Rated 20 To 45, 4 Years Old And Upward 1600m Ooty 1-6 R Foley
2016/05/08 Ya Hafed 8 G Rule Britannia GB Joan Mellett 88th Birthday Handicap Chase (0-100) (5) 5yo+ 25.7f Plumpton PU Sheena West
2016/05/10 Ginger Fizz 9 M Valagalore GB National Eisteddfod of Wales Day Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 16.2f Chepstow SCR Ben Case
2016/05/10 Citadel 3 G Preference GB Beverley Middle Distance Series Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 12.1f Beverley 8-11 John Wainwright
2016/05/10 Falcon's Reign 7 G Al Badeya IRE Southwellgolfclub.Com Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 15.7f Southwell 3-8 Michael Appleby
2016/05/10 Ginger Fizz 9 M Valagalore GB National Eisteddfod of Wales Day Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 16.2f Chepstow SCR Ben Case
2016/05/10 Citadel 3 G Preference GB Beverley Middle Distance Series Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 12.1f Beverley 8-11 John Wainwright
2016/05/10 Falcon's Reign 7 G Al Badeya IRE Southwellgolfclub.Com Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 15.7f Southwell 3-8 Michael Appleby
2016/05/11 Hydrant 10 G Spring GB Heros Charity Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 10.2f Bath SCR Richard Guest
2016/05/11 Copper Cavalier 5 G Elle Crystal GB Cantering Cuisine Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 7f Lingfield 4-10 Michael Blanshard
2016/05/13 The Quarterjack 7 G Caressed GB Fourtold Apprentice Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 12f Newbury 6-11 Charlie Wallis
2016/05/14 Savannah Star 3 F Mitsuki GB Robinsons of Bawtry Median Auction Maiden Stakes (5) 3-4yo 6f Doncaster 14-15 Nick Kent
2016/05/14 Junoob 8 G Faydah USA Jra Cup (2016) (G3) 2000m Doomben 4-9 C J Waller
2016/05/14 Florenza 3 F Danzatrice GB Sun Favourite Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo 7f Doncaster 4-17 Chris Fairhurst
2016/05/14 Savannah Star 3 F Mitsuki GB Robinsons of Bawtry Median Auction Maiden Stakes (5) 3-4yo 6f Doncaster 14-15 Nick Kent
2016/05/14 Junoob 8 G Faydah USA Jra Cup (2016) (G3) 2000m Doomben 4-9 C J Waller
2016/05/14 Florenza 3 F Danzatrice GB Sun Favourite Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo 7f Doncaster 4-17 Chris Fairhurst
2016/05/15 Night Shadow 2 C Totally Trusted GB Spirit of Harrogate Slingsby Gin Charity Novice Stakes (Div Ii) (5) 2yo 6f Ripon 6-7 Scott Dixon
2016/05/15 Jasper Jay 3 G Jenise IRE Ruth Carr Macmillan Charity Race Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo 9f Ripon 6-7 Tony Coyle
2016/05/15 Choice of Destiny 5 F Lumpini Park Preis der LBS 4yo+ 1900m Saarbrücken 3-6 Andrea Bulle
2016/05/16 Haftohaf 7 G Piper's Ash Prix de Chevilly (Handicap) 1400m Deauville 8-17 J. Hammond (S)
2016/05/18 I'm Harry 7 G First Approval GB £10 Free Bet 32redsport.Com Apprentice Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 11f Kempton 4-8 George Baker
2016/05/18 Hydrant 10 G Spring GB Franklin & Sons Apprentice Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 9.1f Ayr 4-11 Richard Guest
2016/05/20 Seeking Magic 8 G Atnab USA Levin Down Stakes (Handicap) (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 6f Goodwood Clive Cox
2016/05/21 Seeking Magic 8 G Atnab USA Fred Murfitt Handicap (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 6f Newmarket SCR Clive Cox
2016/05/21 Noble Protector 6 M All Glory GB Hardy Brothers Doomben Cup (G1) 2000m Doomben 10-10 R W Smerdon
2016/05/22 Jak du Lac 6 C Reine du Lac Pr. Trauttmansdorff 1600m Merano 3-7 Marcialis Ant.
2016/05/22 Mitchell 6 G Maid To Matter Altersvorsoge-Pokal 4yo+ 1700m Krefeld 6-8 Stijn Derycke/Belgien
2016/05/23 Strike the Stars 6 G Mazeej USA The Havelock Plate Class 4 / Horses Rated 20 to 45, 6 Years Old And Upward 1400m Ooty 1-9 R Foley
2016/05/23 Qeyaas 6 G Shawahid USA Claiming ($14,000) 3YO+ 6f Presque Isle Downs SCR Davidovich Jamen
2016/05/23 Hydrant 10 G Spring GB Racing Uk Profits Returned to Racing Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 10f Ayr SCR Richard Guest
2016/05/24 Qeyaas 6 G Shawahid USA Claiming ($14,000) 3YO+ 8f Presque Isle Downs 2-5 Davidovich Jamen
2016/05/24 Hydrant 10 G Spring GB Courtyard Spa Best Dressed Lady Competition Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 9f Wetherby SCR Richard Guest
2016/05/25 Ginger Fizz 9 M Valagalore GB £10 Free At 32red.Com Mares' Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 16.7f Market Rasen 6-8 Ben Case
2016/05/25 Copper Canyon 8 G Deep Ravine USA Stig Holms Pokal (Dirt) 4yo+ 1600m Jägersro 8-11 P Goransson
2016/05/26 The Quarterjack 7 G Caressed GB Titanbet.Co.Uk Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 13.3f Chelmsford 5-10 Charlie Wallis
2016/05/26 Bling King 7 G Bling Bling IRE Ascent Homes Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 10.2f Newcastle 7-14 Geoffrey Harker
2016/05/26 Astrum 6 G Vax Star GB Stella Artois Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 19.6f Bangor-On-Dee PU Donald McCain
2016/05/28 Wishing Tree 3 F Ananda Kanda USA Totepool Like Us On Facebook Median Auction Maiden Fillies' Stakes (6) 3-4yo 6f Catterick 4-5 Brian Ellison
2016/05/28 Nordic Combined 2 C Chilly Filly IRE Betway Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Novice Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (4) 2yo 6.1f Chester 5-7 Brian Ellison
2016/05/28 Lucy Bee 6 F Procession Preis des Oldtimer Meetings / VIERERWETTE mit 20.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 4yo+ 1600m Baden Baden 4-18 Michael Alles
2016/05/28 Junoob 8 G Faydah USA Channel Seven Premier's Cup (G3) 2200m Doomben 6-12 C J Waller
2016/05/29 Ya Hafed 8 G Rule Britannia GB Selftrade Trade Anywhere Mobile App Handicap Chase (0-100) (5) 5yo+ 25.5f Fontwell 9-12 Sheena West
2016/05/29 Epsom Flyer 6 G River Cara USA Equiniti International Payments Handicap Hurdle (Div I) (0-105) (4) 4yo+ 17.7f Fontwell 9-11 Pat Phelan
2016/05/29 Falcon's Reign 7 G Al Badeya IRE John James Wright Memorial Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 15.8f Uttoxeter 3-14 Michael Appleby
2016/05/30 Stockhill Diva 6 M April Stock GB Sky Bet Fillies' Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 11.6f Windsor 1-5 Brendan Powell
2016/05/30 Haftohaf 7 G Piper's Ash Prix de Newmarket (Handicap) 1200m Maisons-Laffitte 3-15 J. Hammond (S)
2016/07/01 Volare Alto 2 C Bailadeira Prix Normandie Drainage (Prix des Poiriers) 1400m Clairefontaine 12-16 Mlle V. Haigh
2016/07/01 Pasaka Boy 6 G Shesha Bear GB Pay for Racinguk Via Phone Bill Handicap (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 10f Sandown 10-10 Jonathan Portman
2016/07/01 I'm Harry 7 G First Approval GB You Medicals Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 12f Doncaster SCR George Baker
2016/07/02 Junoob 8 G Faydah USA Atc Winter Cup (L) 3yo+ 2400m Rosehill 2-7 C J Waller
2016/07/02 Ivanhoe 6 G Marysienka GB Catherine and David Duric Retirement Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 14.1f Nottingham 3-7 Michael Blanshard
2016/07/02 Hydrant 10 G Spring GB Genting Casino Nottingham Lady Amateur Riders' Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 10.2f Nottingham 5-8 Richard Guest
2016/07/03 Centre Haafhd 5 G Deira Dubai GB Totepool Betting On All Uk Racing Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 6f Ayr 9-10 Jim Goldie
2016/07/03 Copper Canyon 8 G Deep Ravine USA FRED ARMSTRONG CUP SILVER (Turf) 3yo+ 2200m Göteborg 1-7 P Göransson
2016/07/03 Ginger Charlie 3 G Mandarin Lady GB Totequadpot Insure Your Last Four Ebf Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 10f Ayr 3-4 Ruth Carr
2016/07/04 Centre Haafhd 5 G Deira Dubai GB Racing Uk Day Pass Just £10 Handicap (Div Ii) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 6f Ayr SCR Jim Goldie
2016/07/05 Qeyaas 6 G Shawahid USA Starter Allowance 3YO+ 8.32fT Parx Racing 8-9 Davidovich Jamen
2016/07/05 Ginger Fizz 9 M Valagalore GB Roa/Racing Post Owners' Jackpot Mares' Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 19.9f Uttoxeter 6-9 Ben Case
2016/07/05 Copper Cavalier 5 G Elle Crystal GB Follow @attheraces On Twitter Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 6f Wolverhampton 9-12 Michael Blanshard
2016/07/06 Savannah Star 3 F Mitsuki GB £25 Free Bet At 188bet Handicap (Div Ii) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 7f Catterick 12-14 Nick Kent
2016/07/07 Wishing Tree 3 F Ananda Kanda USA Bethany and Faye Manterfield Fillies' Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 7f Doncaster SCR Brian Ellison
2016/07/07 Remember Rocky 7 G Flower Market GB Apollobet Daily Racing Refunds Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 9f Carlisle 6-10 Lucy Normile
2016/07/08 Shadow Catcher 8 G Unchain My Heart GB Family Day Out August 1st Hurdle 4yo+ 20f Cork 5-6 Gordon Elliott
2016/07/10 Citadel 3 G Preference GB Coventry Telegraph Juvenile Hurdle (4) 3yo 16.3f Stratford PU John Wainwright
2016/07/14 Wishing Tree 3 F Ananda Kanda USA Chepstow Plant International Handicap (Div I) (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 7.1f Chepstow 13-15 Brian Ellison
2016/07/15 Savannah Star 3 F Mitsuki GB Racinguk.Com Handicap (Div I) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 8.3f Nottingham 6-8 Nick Kent
2016/07/16 Lucy Bee 6 F Procession Preis von Son Pardo 4yo+ 1400m Mulheim 3-14 Michael Alles
2016/07/16 Tejahaa 4 F Tejaara Prix A.P.G.O. (Prix Bernard Leroyer) (Handicap) 1400m Le Lion-D'Angers 6-14 Ha. Pantall
2016/07/16 Stockhill Diva 6 M April Stock GB Newsells Park Stud Stakes (Registered As the Aphrodite Stakes) (Listed Race) (Fillies & Mares) (1) 3yo+ (L) 12f Newmarket 4-9 Brendan Powell
2016/07/16 Florenza 3 F Danzatrice GB Ebf Breeders' Series Fillies' Handicap (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 6f Newmarket 6-14 Chris Fairhurst
2016/07/16 I'm Harry 7 G First Approval GB World Matchplay Darts At 188bet Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 10f Lingfield 7-8 George Baker
2016/07/16 Mr Piglet 3 G Pigment GB Greenall's Gin Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 7f Newmarket 14-15 William Jarvis
2016/07/16 Lucy Bee 6 F Procession Preis von Son Pardo 4yo+ 1400m Mulheim 3-14 Michael Alles
2016/07/16 Tejahaa 4 F Tejaara Prix A.P.G.O. (Prix Bernard Leroyer) (Handicap) 1400m Le Lion-D'Angers 6-14 Ha. Pantall
2016/07/16 Stockhill Diva 6 M April Stock GB Newsells Park Stud Stakes (Registered As the Aphrodite Stakes) (Listed Race) (Fillies & Mares) (1) 3yo+ (L) 12f Newmarket 4-9 Brendan Powell
2016/07/16 Florenza 3 F Danzatrice GB Ebf Breeders' Series Fillies' Handicap (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 6f Newmarket 6-14 Chris Fairhurst
2016/07/16 I'm Harry 7 G First Approval GB World Matchplay Darts At 188bet Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 10f Lingfield 7-8 George Baker
2016/07/16 Mr Piglet 3 G Pigment GB Greenall's Gin Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 7f Newmarket 14-15 William Jarvis
2016/07/18 Remember Rocky 7 G Flower Market GB Racing Uk Hd Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 8f Ayr 3-7 Lucy Normile
2016/07/18 Citadel 3 G Preference GB Rio Rio Carnival Night Maiden Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo 16.2f Beverley 5-5 John Wainwright
2016/07/18 Centre Haafhd 5 G Deira Dubai GB Racing Uk Day Pass Just £10 Handicap (Div I) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 7.2f Ayr 9-10 Jim Goldie
2016/07/19 Qeyaas 6 G Shawahid USA Allowance 3YO+ 7fT Mountaineer Park 1-5 Davidovich Jamen
2016/07/19 Ivanhoe 6 G Marysienka GB Totepoolliveinfo.Com Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 14f Ffos Las 3-9 Michael Blanshard
2016/07/19 Bling King 7 G Bling Bling IRE Racing Uk In Glorious Hd Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 8.3f Nottingham 1-15 Geoffrey Harker
2016/07/21 Ginger Charlie 3 G Mandarin Lady GB Greene King Festival In September Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 10.1f Yarmouth 10-10 Ruth Carr
2016/07/22 Bollin Ted 2 G Bollin Greta GB Best One Median Auction Maiden Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (4) 2yo 7f York 7-9 Tim Easterby
2016/07/26 Ginger Fizz 9 M Valagalore GB Sketts Quality Events Sketts.Co.Uk Mares' Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 16f Worcester SCR Ben Case
2016/07/27 Shadow Catcher 8 G Unchain My Heart GB Thetote.Com Galway Plate (Handicap Chase) (Grade A) 4yo+ 22.5f Galway 6-22 Gordon Elliott
2016/07/29 Ginger Charlie 3 G Mandarin Lady GB Tomrods Steel Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo 8f Thirsk 4-10 Ruth Carr
2016/07/30 Seeking Magic 8 G Atnab USA Qatar Stewards' Sprint Stakes (Handicap) (Consolation Race for the Qatar Stewards' Cup) (2) 3yo+ 6f Goodwood 8-28 Clive Cox
2016/07/31 Hillbilly Boy 6 G Erreur IRE Manor House Stables Queensferry Stakes (Listed Race) (1) 3yo+ (L) 6.1f Chester 1-7 Tom Dascombe
2016/08/01 The Quarterjack 7 G Caressed GB Sky Bet Amateur Riders' Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 11.6f Windsor 4-10 Ron Hodges
2016/08/01 Lucy Bee 6 F Procession Preis der Kölner Partnerstadt Liverpool - 3. Lauf zum VERO Amateur-Pokal 2016 4yo+ 1600m Koln 1-14 Michael Alles
2016/08/01 Centre Haafhd 5 G Deira Dubai GB Get the Best Free Bets At Bookies.Com (Pro-Am Lady Riders' Race) Ladies Riders' Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 5.9f Carlisle 8-11 Jim Goldie
2016/08/07 Florenza 3 F Danzatrice GB Coplow Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo 6f Leicester 4-7 Chris Fairhurst
2016/08/08 Remember Rocky 7 G Flower Market GB Racing Uk Day Pass Just £10 Handicap (Div I) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 10f Ayr 4-11 Lucy Normile
2016/08/09 The Quarterjack 7 G Caressed GB George Smith Horseboxes Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 12.1f Chepstow SCR Ron Hodges
2016/08/09 Ivanhoe 6 G Marysienka GB Racing Uk Profits Returned to Racing Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 14.1f Nottingham 2-7 Michael Blanshard
2016/08/10 Hydrant 10 G Spring GB British Land Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 9.9f Beverley 7-8 Richard Guest
2016/08/11 Ginger Charlie 3 G Mandarin Lady GB Margaret and Brian Marchant Diamond Wedding Anniversary Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo 8.5f Beverley 7-9 Ruth Carr
2016/08/12 Savannah Star 3 F Mitsuki GB Betfair Novice Riders Series Amateur Riders' Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 10.2f Nottingham 7-9 Nick Kent
2016/08/12 Hydrant 10 G Spring GB Tilbrooks Landscape & Tuddenham Nurseries Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 10f Newmarket SCR Richard Guest
2016/08/12 Centre Haafhd 5 G Deira Dubai GB Asbestos Specialists Handicap (Div Ii) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 6f Newcastle 7-11 Jim Goldie
2016/08/13 Haftohaf 7 G Piper's Ash Prix Derrinstown Stud (Handicap) 1300m Deauville SCR J. Hammond (S)
2016/08/13 Astrum 6 G Vax Star GB Millie Murray Happy Birthday Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 18.6f Market Rasen 5-9 Donald McCain
2016/08/13 Nordic Combined 2 G Chilly Filly IRE Chs Vehicles Maiden Auction Stakes (5) 2yo 6f Ripon 9-11 Brian Ellison
2016/08/13 Junoob 9 G Faydah USA Merrylands Rsl Prem Cup Prel. 3yo+ 1800m Rosehill SCR C J Waller
2016/08/16 Citadel 3 G Preference GB Download the Award-Winning At the Races App Selling Stakes (6) 3-4yo 9.8f Ripon 8-8 John Wainwright
2016/08/17 Copper Canyon 8 G Deep Ravine Clovenford Guld 2100m Bro Park 7-7 Pia Göransson
2016/08/18 Wishing Tree 3 F Ananda Kanda USA Watch Racing Uk In Hd Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 6f Hamilton 9-10 Brian Ellison
2016/08/18 Junoob 9 G Faydah USA Le Petit Rose Rowley Mile (L) 1600m Hawkesbury 3-8 C J Waller
2016/08/18 Florenza 3 F Danzatrice GB Eventmasters.Co.Uk Ebf Fillies' Stakes (Handicap) (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 7f York 3-13 Chris Fairhurst
2016/08/19 Ivanhoe 6 G Marysienka GB Sarah Jane Smith Memorial Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 14.1f Salisbury 1-9 Michael Blanshard
2016/08/20 The Quarterjack 7 G Caressed GB Ef Medispa Bristol Handicap (Bath Summer Stayers' Series Qualifier) (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 13.1f Bath SCR Ron Hodges
2016/08/20 Seeking Magic 8 G Atnab USA Global United Veterinary Services Handicap (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 5f Sandown 3-12 Clive Cox
2016/08/20 Bollin Ted 2 G Bollin Greta GB Ans Means Business/Ebf Stallions Maiden Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (4) 2yo 7f Chester 7-11 Tim Easterby
2016/08/21 Jak du Lac 6 C Reine du Lac Pr. Tesimo 1500m Merano 2-6 Marcialis And.
2016/08/21 Ginger Fizz 9 M Valagalore GB Toteexacta Pick the 1st and 2nd Mares' Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 16f Worcester 1-5 Ben Case
2016/08/21 Primera Vista 10 G Colorvista Prix Nicoletta Fantoni Vittel 1600m Vittel 14-16 F. Bossert
2016/08/21 Lucy Bee 6 F Procession Vermögens-Strategie-Rennen 3yo+ 1700m Dusseldorf 5-9 Michael Alles
2016/08/22 Remember Rocky 7 G Flower Market GB Apollobet Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 9f Carlisle 3-11 Lucy Normile
2016/08/22 Ginger Charlie 3 G Mandarin Lady GB Racing Uk Hd Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo 7f Thirsk 3-13 Ruth Carr
2016/08/22 Centre Haafhd 5 G Deira Dubai GB Market Cross Jewellers Selling Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 8f Thirsk 9-15 Jim Goldie
2016/08/23 Rianna Star 3 F Sayrianna GB Toteexacta Maiden Fillies' Stakes (5) 3-5yo 8f Chelmsford 5-5 Gary Moore
2016/08/23 Mr Piglet 3 G Pigment GB Totepool Live Info Download the App Median Auction Maiden Stakes (6) 3-5yo 6f Yarmouth SCR William Jarvis
2016/08/24 Qeyaas 6 G Shawahid USA Allowance Optional Claiming ($40,000) 3YO+ 8.32f Presque Isle Downs 2-7 Davidovich Jamen
2016/08/24 Keepup Kevin 2 G Black Salix USA British Stallion Studs Ebf Maiden Stakes (5) 2yo 8f Kempton 6-10 Pam Sly
2016/08/27 Junoob 9 G Faydah USA Premier's Cup (L) 3yo+ 1900m Rosehill SCR C J Waller
2016/08/28 Kacinsky 8 C Puffin 146. Goldene Peitsche Powered By Burda@turf (G2) 3yo+ 1200m Baden Baden SCR Taira Valentina Ribic
2016/08/28 Choice of Destiny 5 F Lumpini Park Preis Der Technologieregion Karlsruhe 3yo+ 2000m Baden Baden 13-14 Andrea Bulle
2016/08/29 The Quarterjack 7 G Caressed GB Oakgrove Stud Supports Breast Cancer Care Cymru Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 12.1f Chepstow 5-13 Ron Hodges
2016/08/29 Pasaka Boy 6 G Shesha Bear GB Amateur Derby (For Gentleman Amateur Riders) (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 12.1f Epsom 6-10 Jonathan Portman
2016/08/31 The Quarterjack 7 G Caressed GB Cb Protection Ltd Handicap (Bath Summer Stayers' Series Qualifier) (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 13.1f Bath SCR Ron Hodges
2016/10/01 Seeking Magic 8 G Atnab USA Ladbrokes Handicap (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 6f Wolverhampton 3-12 Clive Cox
2016/10/01 Junoob 9 G Faydah USA McGrath The Metropolitan (G1) 3yo+ 2400m Randwick 6-13 C J Waller
2016/10/02 Choice of Destiny 5 F Lumpini Park Lotto Preis 3yo+ 1950m Honzrath 5-8 Andrea Bulle
2016/10/02 Primera Vista 10 G Colorvista Prix du Credit Agricole (Handicap) 1400m Strasbourg 9-15 F. Bossert
2016/10/02 Jak du Lac 6 C Reine du Lac Pr. Principe D'Oriente 1600m Merano 1-7 Marcialis And.
2016/10/05 Hydrant 10 G Spring GB 32redsport.Com Apprentice Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 10.2f Nottingham 4-14 Richard Guest
2016/10/08 Mosman 6 G Last Dream IRE Jt Mcnamara Ladbrokes Munster National Tomorrow At Limerick Racecourse Handicap (Div I) (45-65) 3yo+ 11.3f Limerick 11-16 Paul W Flynn
2016/10/09 Shadow Catcher 8 G Unchain My Heart GB Pricewaterhousecooper Rated Chase 4yo+ 19.6f Limerick 5-5 Gordon Elliott
2016/10/11 Centre Haafhd 5 G Deira Dubai GB Racing Uk Profits Returned to Racing Handicap (Div Ii) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 7.1f Musselburgh 11-11 Jim Goldie
2016/10/11 Centre Haafhd 5 G Deira Dubai GB Racing Uk Profits Returned to Racing Handicap (Div Ii) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 7.1f Musselburgh 11-11 Jim Goldie
2016/10/11 Centre Haafhd 5 G Deira Dubai GB Racing Uk Profits Returned to Racing Handicap (Div Ii) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 7.1f Musselburgh 11-11 Jim Goldie
2016/10/15 Mosman 6 G Last Dream IRE Follow Us On Twitter Apprentice Handicap (Div Ii) (45-65) 3yo+ 8.5f Cork 7-18 Paul W Flynn
2016/10/15 In The Crowd 7 G Eliza Gilbert GB Totepool Racing's Biggest Supporter Lady Riders' Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 3yo+ 16.3f Stratford PU Roy Brotherton
2016/10/15 Junoob 9 G Faydah USA City Tattersalls Club Cup (L) 3yo+ 2400m Randwick 1-8 C J Waller
2016/10/16 Jasper Jay 3 G Jenise IRE Haemavite B Plus By Equine Products Uk Ltd Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo 10.2f Newcastle SCR Tony Coyle
2016/10/16 Choice of Destiny 5 F Lumpini Park Preis Der Ursapharm Gmbh - Lauf Zur Sport-Welt Amateur-Trophy - Sommermeisterschaft Der Amateure 3yo+ 1900m Saarbrücken 10-11 Andrea Bulle
2016/10/18 Half Way 5 G Amhooj Pr. Ferro 1400m Roma 5-9 D.Pierdomenico
2016/10/22 Jak du Lac 6 G Reine du Lac Pr. Alb.E Alf.Litta Modignani 1600m Milano 4-9 Marcialis Andrea
2016/10/22 Astrum 6 G Vax Star GB Sir Maxwell Harper Gow Memorial Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 3yo+ 16.2f Kelso UR Donald McCain
2016/10/24 Stockhill Diva 6 M April Stock GB Sir Gordon Richards Handicap (0-110) (2) 3yo+ 11.8f Leicester 6-7 Brendan Powell
2016/10/24 Jasper Jay 3 G Jenise IRE Racinguk.Com/Daypass Selling Stakes (6) 3-5yo 10f Redcar 6-8 Tony Coyle
2016/10/25 Centre Haafhd 5 G Deira Dubai GB At the Races Handicap (Div Ii) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 7.1f Newcastle 10-12 Jim Goldie
2016/10/26 Ivanhoe 6 G Marysienka GB Racing Uk Profits Returned to Racing Handicap (Div Ii) (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 14.1f Nottingham 5-11 Michael Blanshard
2016/10/26 Hydrant 10 G Spring GB 100% Profit Boost At 32redsport.Com Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 12f Kempton 11-14 Richard Guest
2016/10/28 Pasaka Boy 6 G Shesha Bear GB Ngk Spark Plugs Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 10f Newmarket 9-9 Jonathan Portman
2016/10/28 Haaffa Sovereign 5 G Royal Nashkova GB Pinnacle-Share Prize Draw Handicap (Div Ii) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 12.5f Newcastle 6-13 Kevin Morgan
2016/10/28 Angel In The Snow 3 G Chilly Filly IRE Pinnacle-Share Prize Draw Handicap (Div I) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 12.5f Newcastle 3-14 Brian Ellison
2016/10/29 Junoob 9 G Faydah USA Lexus Stakes (G3) 2500m Flemington 9-12 C J Waller
2016/10/30 Jak du Lac 6 G Reine Du Lac Pr. Mirko Marcialis 1600m Milano 2-8 Andrea Marcialis
2016/10/31 Rianna Star 3 F Sayrianna GB Breeders Backing Racing Ebf Maiden Fillies' Stakes (5) 3yo+ 8f Kempton 7-12 Gary Moore
2016/10/31 Haaf A Sixpence 7 G Melody Maker GB 32red Casino Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 7f Kempton ABAN Ralph Beckett
2016/11/01 Seeking Magic 8 G Atnab USA Betway Sprint Handicap (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 5.1f Wolverhampton 2-11 Clive Cox
2016/11/01 Chionodoxa 2 F Bollin Nellie GB Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden Stakes (Div I) (5) 2yo 7f Redcar 14-16 Tim Easterby
2016/11/02 Copper Canyon 8 G Deep Ravine Hubertus Silver 2200m Jägersro SCR Pia Göransson
2016/11/03 Indispensable 6 M Ashwaaq USA The Ettukudi Plate Class 4 / Horses Rated 20 to 45, 6 Years Old and Upwards 1000m Chennai 1-8 R Foley
2016/11/03 Haaf A Sixpence 7 G Melody Maker GB Totepool Betting On All Uk Racing Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 7f Chelmsford 2-11 Ralph Beckett
2016/11/07 Qeyaas 6 G Shawahid USA Allowance Optional Claiming ($15,000) 3YO+ 8.32f Mountaineer Park 3-6 Davidovich Jamen
2016/11/08 Centre Haafhd 5 G Deira Dubai GB Canteen & Cocktails Handicap (Div I) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 5f Newcastle 9-13 Jim Goldie
2016/11/10 Volare Alto 2 C Bailadeira Prix de Sainte-Marguerite (Claiming) 1700m Pornichet-la Baule 16-16 Mlle V. Haigh
2016/11/11 Lucy Bee 6 F Procession Eröffnungsrennen In Die Winterbahnsaison 2016/17 3yo+ 1500m Neuss 9-10 Michael Alles
2016/11/11 Haaf A Sixpence 7 G Melody Maker GB Sunbets.Co.Uk Handicap (Div I) (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 8f Lingfield 1-12 Ralph Beckett
2016/11/13 Copper Canyon 8 G Deep Ravine Förvaltningen Silver Mile 1730m Jägersro 6-7 Pia Göransson
2016/11/14 Roughlyn 7 G Dime Bag GB Betway Stayers Apprentice Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 16.3f Newcastle 7-7 Lisa Williamson
2016/11/15 Strike the Stars 6 G Mazeej USA The Darjeeling Plate Div-1 Class 3 / Horses Rated 40 to 65 1400m Chennai 3-10 R Foley
2016/11/15 Hydrant 10 G Spring GB Southwell January to December Annual Membership Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 3yo+ 15.7f Southwell 11-16 Richard Guest
2016/11/26 Qeyaas 6 G Shawahid USA Allowance Optional Claiming ($15,000) 3YO+ 6f Mountaineer Park SCR Davidovich Jamen
2016/11/27 Shadow Catcher 8 G Unchain My Heart GB Ladbrokes Troytown Handicap Chase (Grade B) (0-150) 4yo+ 24f Navan 14-25 Gordon Elliott
2016/11/27 Hartforth 8 G St Edith IRE Racing Uk Available In Hd Handicap Hurdle (Div I) (0-120) (4) 3yo+ 19.3f Carlisle ABAN Donald Whillans
2016/11/30 Copper Canyon 8 G Deep Ravine Advent Silver 1600m Jägersro 5-11 Pia Göransson
2016/12/01 Rianna Star 3 F Sayrianna GB Totepool Racecourse Cash Back Available Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 10f Chelmsford 4-14 Gary Moore
2016/12/01 Haaf A Sixpence 7 G Melody Maker GB Totetrifecta Pick the 1,2,3 Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo+ 8f Chelmsford 10-15 Ralph Beckett
2016/12/01 Roughlyn 7 G Dime Bag GB Book Tickets @chelmsfordcityracecourse.Com Handicap (0-50) (7) 3yo+ 13.3f Chelmsford 13-14 Lisa Williamson
2016/12/01 Rianna Star 3 F Sayrianna GB Totepool Racecourse Cash Back Available Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 10f Chelmsford 4-14 Gary Moore
2016/12/01 Haaf A Sixpence 7 G Melody Maker GB Totetrifecta Pick the 1,2,3 Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo+ 8f Chelmsford 10-15 Ralph Beckett
2016/12/01 Roughlyn 7 G Dime Bag GB Book Tickets @chelmsfordcityracecourse.Com Handicap (0-50) (7) 3yo+ 13.3f Chelmsford 13-14 Lisa Williamson
2016/12/03 Haaffa Sovereign 5 G Royal Nashkova GB Betway Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 4-8 Kevin Morgan
2016/12/04 Half Way 5 G Amhooj Pr. Havresac Ii 1200m Pisa 15-16 E.Botti Galoppo
2016/12/07 Volare Alto 2 C Bailadeira Prix du Haras de la Garde (Claiming) 1800m Lyon - La Soie 10-12 Mlle V. Haigh
2016/12/07 Mosman 6 G Last Dream IRE Fundraising Made Easy At Dundalk Handicap (45-75) 4yo+ 10.7f Dundalk SCR Paul W Flynn
2016/12/12 Ya Hafed 8 G Rule Britannia GB Derek Hunnisett Memorial Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 25f Plumpton PU Sheena West
2016/12/12 Munaawib 8 G Mouwadh USA Betway Amateur Riders' Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 9.5f Wolverhampton 4-9 Ray Peacock
2016/12/13 Lucy Bee 6 F Procession Preis des Abwiegers 3yo+ 1700m Dortmund 9-13 Michael Alles
2016/12/14 Angel In The Snow 3 G Chilly Filly IRE Racing Uk Anywhere Introductory Juvenile Hurdle (2) 3yo 15.6f Musselburgh F Brian Ellison
2016/12/16 Naupaka 2 F Lily Lenor IRE 32red.Com Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (5) 2yo 8f Newcastle 3-8 Brian Ellison
2016/12/16 Hydrant 10 G Spring GB Betway App Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 2-12 Richard Guest
2016/12/19 Volare Alto 2 C Bailadeira Prix de Putanges (Claiming) 1900m Deauville 12-16 Mlle V. Haigh
2016/12/19 Hartforth 8 G St Edith IRE Racing Uk Day Pass Just £10 Handicap Hurdle (Qualifier for Challenger Staying Hurdle Series Final) (0-120) (4) 3yo+ 24.3f Ayr 1-11 Donald Whillans
2016/12/19 Haftohaf 7 G Piper's Ash Prix de la Suisse Normande (Handicap) 1300m Deauville 1-12 J. Hammond (S)
2016/12/22 Mitchell 6 G Maid To Matter Www.German-Racing.Com-Rennen 3yo+ 1500m Neuss 9-13 Stijn Derycke
2016/12/22 Indispensable 6 M Ashwaaq USA The Narmada Plate Horses Rated 40 To 65,5 Years Old And Uwpard 1200m Chennai 7-12 R Foley
2016/12/22 Haaffa Sovereign 5 G Royal Nashkova GB Betway App Handicap (0-50) (7) 3yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 7-12 Kevin Morgan
2016/12/27 Shadow Catcher 8 G Unchain My Heart GB Paddy Power Chase (Handicap) (Grade B) (0-150) 5yo+ 24.5f Leopardstown UR Gordon Elliott
2016/12/27 Angel In The Snow 3 G Chilly Filly IRE Extra Places At 188bet Juvenile Hurdle (4) 3yo 16f Wetherby 9-12 Brian Ellison
2016/12/27 Shadow Catcher 8 G Unchain My Heart GB Paddy Power Chase (Handicap) (Grade B) (0-150) 5yo+ 24.5f Leopardstown UR Gordon Elliott
2016/12/27 Angel In The Snow 3 G Chilly Filly IRE Extra Places At 188bet Juvenile Hurdle (4) 3yo 16f Wetherby 9-12 Brian Ellison
2016/12/27 Shadow Catcher 8 G Unchain My Heart GB Paddy Power Chase (Handicap) (Grade B) (0-150) 5yo+ 24.5f Leopardstown UR Gordon Elliott
2016/12/27 Angel In The Snow 3 G Chilly Filly IRE Extra Places At 188bet Juvenile Hurdle (4) 3yo 16f Wetherby 9-12 Brian Ellison
2016/12/29 Hydrant 10 G Spring GB Betway Handicap (Div Ii) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 11f Southwell 7-9 Richard Guest
2016/12/30 Hydrant 10 G Spring GB Download the Betway App Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 10.2f Newcastle 10-14 Richard Guest
2017/01/05 Strike the Stars 7 G Mazeej USA The Governor's Cup Class 3 / Horses Rated 40 To 65 1600m Chennai 9-9 R Foley
2017/01/05 Ryeolliean 6 G Brave Mave GB Starspreads.Com Handicap Hurdle (0-130) (3) 4yo+ 16f Lingfield ABAN Gary Moore
2017/01/05 Fityaan 9 G Welsh Diva GB Longines Master Collection (Handicap) (Turf) (95-116) 3yo+ 5m Meydan 4-16 M Al Mheiri
2017/01/06 Mosman 7 G Last Dream IRE Marshes Shopping Centre Handicap (Div I) (45-65) 4yo+ 10.7f Dundalk 2-14 Paul W Flynn
2017/01/06 Indispensable 7 M Ashwaaq USA The Saddlers Lass Plate Class 3 / Horses Rated 40 To 65, 5 Years Old And Upward 1000m Chennai 3-11 R Foley
2017/01/07 Naupaka 3 F Lily Lenor IRE 32red.Com Median Auction Maiden Stakes (6) 3yo 8f Lingfield 9-10 Brian Ellison
2017/01/07 Alshazah 9 G Mountain Law Auf Ein Neuss Am 14. Januar 2017-Rennen 4yo+ 2300m Neuss 2-8 Lucien W.J.Van Der Meulen
2017/01/07 Volare Alto 3 C Bailadeira Prix Kandis 1800m Lyon - La Soie 11-12 Mlle V. Haigh
2017/01/14 Ryeolliean 6 G Brave Mave GB 32red.Com Handicap Hurdle (0-140) (3) 4yo+ 16f Kempton 3-9 Gary Moore
2017/01/14 Rianna Star 4 F Sayrianna GB Betway Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 10f Lingfield SCR Gary Moore
2017/01/14 Hydrant 11 G Spring GB Betway Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 10f Lingfield 8-12 Richard Guest
2017/01/14 Falcon's Reign 8 G Al Badeya IRE Betfred "Goals Galore" Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 16f Warwick 9-11 Michael Appleby
2017/01/17 Rianna Star 4 F Sayrianna GB Matchbook Traders Conference Handicap (Div I) (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 12f Kempton 7-13 Gary Moore
2017/01/18 Haaffa Sovereign 6 G Royal Nashkova GB Racing Uk Anywhere Handicap (0-50) (7) 4yo+ 11f Kempton 8-13 Kevin Morgan
2017/01/18 Angel In The Snow 4 G Chilly Filly IRE Call Star Sports On 08000 521 321 Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 18.6f Market Rasen 8-8 Brian Ellison
2017/01/19 Indispensable 7 M Ashwaaq USA The Festival Of Lights Plate Class 3 / Horses Rated 40 To 65, 6 Years Old And Upwards 1400m Chennai 3-9 R Foley
2017/01/20 Volare Alto 3 C Bailadeira Prix des Coquelicots (Claiming) 1600m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 9-15 Mlle V. Haigh
2017/01/20 Haftohaf 8 G Piper's Ash Prix Charles Gastaud (Handicap) 1500m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 1-16 J. Hammond (S)
2017/01/20 Volare Alto 3 C Bailadeira Prix des Coquelicots (Claiming) 1600m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 9-15 Mlle V. Haigh
2017/01/20 Haftohaf 8 G Piper's Ash Prix Charles Gastaud (Handicap) 1500m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 1-16 J. Hammond (S)
2017/01/21 Alshazah 9 G Mountain Law Auf Wiedersehen Am 28. Januar-Rennen 4yo+ 2500m Dortmund SCR Lucien W.J.Van Der Meulen
2017/01/22 Shadow Catcher 9 G Unchain My Heart GB Coral.Ie Leopardstown Handicap Chase (Grade A) 5yo+ 21f Leopardstown PU Gordon Elliott
2017/01/25 Night Shadow 3 C Totally Trusted GB Sun Bets On the App Store Maiden Stakes (5) 3-5yo 8f Newcastle 7-7 Alan Brown
2017/01/26 Shadow Catcher 9 G Unchain My Heart GB Goffs Thyestes Handicap Chase (Grade A) 5yo+ 25f Gowran Park PU Gordon Elliott
2017/01/26 Half Way 6 G Amhooj Pr. Florindo Micciarelli 1200m Pisa 6-7 E.Botti Galoppo
2017/01/26 Fityaan 9 G Welsh Diva GB Borealis, An Ipic Group Company (Handicap) (Turf) (100-109) 3yo+ 6m Meydan 11-14 M Al Mheiri
2017/01/27 The Foozler 4 G Blades Baby GB Equimark Horseboxes the Professionals Choice Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (6) 4-6yo 13.7f Huntingdon ABAN Peter Niven
2017/01/27 Angel In The Snow 4 G Chilly Filly IRE Sky Bet Top Price Promise Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16.6f Doncaster 9-9 Brian Ellison
2017/01/27 Haafapiece 4 G Bonnet's Pieces GB Equimark Horseboxes the Professionals Choice Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (6) 4-6yo 13.7f Huntingdon ABAN Pam Sly
2017/01/27 Haaffa Sovereign 6 G Royal Nashkova GB Equimark Horseboxes Based In Suffolk Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 15.8f Huntingdon ABAN Kevin Morgan
2017/01/27 Mosman 7 G Last Dream IRE Bk Forklifts Handicap (45-65) 4yo+ 10.7f Dundalk 6-14 Paul W Flynn
2017/02/02 Fityaan 9 G Welsh Diva GB Ega Al Taweelah Trophy (Handicap) (Turf) (95-109) 3yo+ 5m Meydan 3-14 M Al Mheiri
2017/02/03 Jasper Jay 4 G Jenise IRE Racing to School Juvenile Hurdle (4) 4yo 15.7f Catterick PU Gemma Anderson
2017/02/04 Naupaka 3 F Lily Lenor IRE Sun Bets Maiden Stakes (5) 3-5yo 8f Newcastle 3-12 Brian Ellison
2017/02/04 Mitchell 7 G Maid To Matter Preis Von Murau (Sand) 4yo+ 1200m Dortmund SCR Stijn Derycke
2017/02/04 Centre Haafhd 6 G Deira Dubai GB Sun Bets On the App Store Apprentice Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 7.1f Newcastle 11-13 Kenneth Slack
2017/02/04 Alshazah 9 G Mountain Law Auf Wiedersehen Am 1. März 2017-Rennen (Sand) 4yo+ 2500m Dortmund 4-5 Lucien W.J.Van Der Meulen
2017/02/07 Hydrant 11 G Spring GB Betway Best Odds Guaranteed Plus Apprentice Handicap (Div Ii) (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 10.2f Newcastle 8-8 Richard Guest
2017/02/09 Volare Alto 3 C Bailadeira Prix du Bosquet Saint-Romain (Claiming) 1900m Chantilly 4-15 Mlle V. Haigh
2017/02/09 Rianna Star 4 F Sayrianna GB Betway Best Odds Guaranteed Plus Handicap (Div Ii) (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 13f Lingfield 2-10 Gary Moore
2017/02/09 Hydrant 11 G Spring GB Bet Toteplacepot At Betfred.Com Apprentice Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 10f Chelmsford 5-13 Richard Guest
2017/02/10 Naupaka 3 F Lily Lenor IRE 32red.Com Apprentice Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo 8f Newcastle 5-5 Brian Ellison
2017/02/10 Haafapiece 4 G Bonnet's Pieces GB Jeff Craft's Zero to Sixty Maiden Open National Hunt Flat Race (5) 4-6yo 16f Kempton 1-16 Pam Sly
2017/02/10 Arthington 4 G Pequenita GB Jeff Craft's Zero to Sixty Maiden Open National Hunt Flat Race (5) 4-6yo 16f Kempton 8-16 Seamus Mullins
2017/02/11 Fityaan 9 G Welsh Diva GB Bab Al Shams Desert Resort and Spa (Handicap) (Turf) (100-110) 3yo+ 6m Meydan 2-9 M Al Mheiri
2017/02/11 Munaawib 9 G Mouwadh USA Sunbets.Co.Uk Amateur Riders' Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton 3-13 Ray Peacock
2017/02/14 Night Shadow 3 G Totally Trusted GB 32red.Com Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo 6f Newcastle 4-6 Alan Brown
2017/02/14 Hydrant 11 G Spring GB Betway Best Odds Guaranteed Plus Classified Stakes (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 10.2f Newcastle 9-12 Richard Guest
2017/02/15 Jak du Lac 7 C Reine du Lac Pr. Barba Toni 1500m Varese SCR A.Marcialis
2017/02/22 Jak du Lac 7 C Reine du Lac Pr. Lush Lashes 1400m Varese 6-7 A.Marcialis
2017/02/23 Shadow Catcher 9 G Unchain My Heart GB Thurles Racecourse Supporters Club Rated Chase 5yo+ 18f Thurles 2-5 Gordon Elliott
2017/02/23 Astrum 7 G Vax Star GB Brian Ellison Beat the Best Winner Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (4) 4yo+ 16.8f Sedgefield 2-7 Donald McCain
2017/02/24 Volare Alto 3 C Bailadeira Prix du Bois de Precy 1800m Chantilly 8-8 Mlle V. Haigh
2017/02/24 Mosman 7 G Last Dream IRE Ready Mixed Concrete Handicap (Div Ii) (45-65) 4yo+ 10.7f Dundalk UR Paul W Flynn
2017/02/25 Haaf A Sixpence 8 G Melody Maker GB Sun Bets On the App Store Handicap (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 8f Lingfield 4-9 Ralph Beckett
2017/02/26 Haaffa Sovereign 6 G Royal Nashkova GB Porto Racing Saddlery Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 15.7f Southwell PU Laura Morgan
2017/02/27 Night Shadow 3 G Totally Trusted GB 32red Casino Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 5.1f Wolverhampton 4-10 Alan Brown
2017/02/28 Indispensable 7 M Ashwaaq USA The South India Plate Div-1 Class 3 / Horses Rated 40 To 65, 5 Years Old And Upward 1000m Chennai 3-9 R Foley
2017/03/01 Hydrant 11 G Spring GB Sunbets.Co.Uk Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 8f Newcastle SCR Richard Guest
2017/03/01 Alshazah 9 G Mountain Law 35. Preis des Dortmunder Boxsport 20/50 4yo+ 1800m Dortmund 1-9 Lucien W.J.Van Der Meulen
2017/03/04 Naupaka 3 F Lily Lenor IRE 32red.Com Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo 8f Newcastle 6-7 Brian Ellison
2017/03/04 Fityaan 9 G Welsh Diva GB Nad Al Sheba Turf Sprint Sponsored By Arabian Adventures (Conditions) (Turf) 3yo+ 6m Meydan SCR Maria Ritchie
2017/03/05 Ryeolliean 6 G Brave Mave GB Download the App At 188bet Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 15.8f Huntingdon SCR Gary Moore
2017/03/05 Haafapiece 4 G Bonnet's Pieces GB Champions League Betting At 188bet Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (6) 4-6yo 15.8f Huntingdon 2-7 Pam Sly
2017/03/06 Arthington 4 G Pequenita GB Free Horse Racing Tips At Tipsterreviews.Co.Uk Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (6) 4-6yo 16f Lingfield 3-7 Seamus Mullins
2017/03/09 Haftohaf 8 G Piper's Ash Prix de la Seine Et Marne (Handicap) 1200m Fontainebleau 1-16 J. Hammond (S)
2017/03/09 Centre Haafhd 6 G Deira Dubai GB Sun Bets On the App Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 7.1f Newcastle 7-7 Kenneth Slack
2017/03/10 Lucy Bee 7 F Procession Preis Vom Neusser Reiter- Und Rennverein 1875 E.V 4yo+ 1500m Neuss 8-11 Michael Alles
2017/03/11 Hydrant 11 G Spring GB Roa/Racing Post Owners' Jackpot Handicap (Div Ii) (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 10f Chelmsford PU Richard Guest
2017/03/12 Jak du Lac 7 G Reine du Lac Pr. Renate 2000m Milano 4-7 Marcialis Antonio
2017/03/16 Mosman 7 G Last Dream IRE Happy St. Patrick's Day Handicap 4yo+ 8f Dundalk SCR Paul W Flynn
2017/03/16 Ivanhoe 7 G Marysienka GB Haygain Hay Steamers Clean Healthy Forage Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 15.7f Towcester PU Michael Blanshard
2017/03/16 Indispensable 7 M Ashwaaq USA The Palani Plate Div-1 Class 3 / Horses Rated 40 TO 65, 6 Years Old And Upward 1200m Chennai 4-9 R Foley
2017/03/17 Haaffa Sovereign 6 G Royal Nashkova GB Robert Case Memorial Conditional Jockeys' Maiden Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16f Fakenham PU Laura Morgan
2017/03/20 Ryeolliean 6 G Brave Mave GB Roa/Racing Post Owners Jackpot Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 15.7f Southwell SCR Gary Moore
2017/03/23 Bling King 8 G Bling Bling IRE Betway Selling Stakes (6) 4yo+ 9.5f Wolverhampton 2-8 Geoffrey Harker
2017/03/25 The Quarterjack 8 G Caressed GB Betway Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 16.5f Wolverhampton 8-9 Ron Hodges
2017/03/26 Shadow Catcher 9 G Unchain My Heart GB Guinness Rated Hurdle 5yo+ 18.8f Downpatrick 4-7 Gordon Elliott
2017/03/28 Naupaka 3 F Lily Lenor IRE 32red.Com Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo 7.2f Wolverhampton 10-10 Brian Ellison
2017/04/01 Jak du Lac 7 G Reine du Lac Pr. Degli Amatori 1700m Milano 3-13 Marcialis Antonio
2017/04/01 Astrum 7 G Vax Star GB Bordeaux Undiscovered Great Value Wines Selling Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 18.7f Stratford 1-7 Donald McCain
2017/04/01 Jak du Lac 7 G Reine du Lac Pr. Degli Amatori 1700m Milano 3-13 Marcialis Antonio
2017/04/01 Astrum 7 G Vax Star GB Bordeaux Undiscovered Great Value Wines Selling Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 18.7f Stratford 1-7 Donald McCain
2017/04/02 Rock Island Line 3 G Diablo Dancer GB Purple Vouchers Maiden Stakes (Div I) (5) 3yo 7f Doncaster 6-12 Mark Walford
2017/04/02 Florenza 4 F Danzatrice GB Get Doncaster Moving Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 7f Doncaster 6-21 Chris Fairhurst
2017/04/02 Rock Island Line 3 G Diablo Dancer GB Purple Vouchers Maiden Stakes (Div I) (5) 3yo 7f Doncaster 6-12 Mark Walford
2017/04/02 Florenza 4 F Danzatrice GB Get Doncaster Moving Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 7f Doncaster 6-21 Chris Fairhurst
2017/04/02 Rock Island Line 3 G Diablo Dancer GB Purple Vouchers Maiden Stakes (Div I) (5) 3yo 7f Doncaster 6-12 Mark Walford
2017/04/02 Florenza 4 F Danzatrice GB Get Doncaster Moving Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 7f Doncaster 6-21 Chris Fairhurst
2017/04/03 Ryeolliean 6 G Brave Mave GB 188bet Handicap Hurdle (0-125) (3) 4yo+ 15.8f Huntingdon 1-8 Gary Moore
2017/04/04 Lucy Bee 7 F Procession Preis des Weingutes Chateau de Cerons 4yo+ 1700m Krefeld 3-11 Michael Alles
2017/04/04 Ginger Charlie 4 G Mandarin Lady GB Sunbets.Co.Uk Download the App Handicap (Div Ii) (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 8f Southwell 10-10 Ruth Carr
2017/04/04 Lucy Bee 7 F Procession Preis des Weingutes Chateau de Cerons 4yo+ 1700m Krefeld 3-11 Michael Alles
2017/04/04 Ginger Charlie 4 G Mandarin Lady GB Sunbets.Co.Uk Download the App Handicap (Div Ii) (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 8f Southwell 10-10 Ruth Carr
2017/04/04 Lucy Bee 7 F Procession Preis des Weingutes Chateau de Cerons 4yo+ 1700m Krefeld 3-11 Michael Alles
2017/04/04 Ginger Charlie 4 G Mandarin Lady GB Sunbets.Co.Uk Download the App Handicap (Div Ii) (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 8f Southwell 10-10 Ruth Carr
2017/04/07 Mosman 7 G Last Dream IRE Good Friday Greyhound Racing At Dundalk Stadium Handicap (45-70) 4yo+ 10.7f Dundalk 13-14 Paul W Flynn
2017/04/08 Jak du Lac 7 G Reine du Lac Pr. Scuderia Giocri 1500m Milano 1-12 Marcialis Antonio
2017/04/08 Haaffa Sovereign 6 G Royal Nashkova GB Betway Selling Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 10-11 Laura Morgan
2017/04/08 Jak du Lac 7 G Reine du Lac Pr. Scuderia Giocri 1500m Milano 1-12 Marcialis Antonio
2017/04/08 Haaffa Sovereign 6 G Royal Nashkova GB Betway Selling Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 10-11 Laura Morgan
2017/04/10 Hartforth 9 G St Edith IRE Stable Shield Handicap Hurdle (Qualifier for the Northern Lights Stayers Hurdle Series) (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 22.7f Kelso 6-10 Donald Whillans
2017/04/10 Chionodoxa 3 F Bollin Nellie GB Follow Redcarracing On Facebook & Twitter Apprentice Median Auction Maiden Stakes (6) 3-4yo 7f Redcar 14-16 Tim Easterby
2017/04/11 The Quarterjack 8 G Caressed GB Betway Stayers Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 15.8f Lingfield 6-10 Ron Hodges
2017/04/13 Arthington 4 G Pequenita GB Haygain Hay Steamers Clean Healthy Forage Maiden National Hunt Flat Race (Conditional and Amateurs) (6) 4-6yo 15.7f Towcester 3-5 Seamus Mullins
2017/04/14 Strike the Stars 7 G Mazeej USA The Bi-Centenary Cup Class 3 / Horses Rated 40 To 65 1400m Ooty 9-10 R Foley
2017/04/14 Indispensable 7 M Ashwaaq USA The Kundah Plate Class 4 / Horses Rated 20 To 45, 6 Years Old and Upward 1100m Ooty 4-9 R Foley
2017/04/14 Alshazah 9 G Mountain Law Quinzieme Monarque@gestüt Lünzen-Rennen 4yo+ 2200m Bremen 4-15 Lucien W.J.Van Der Meulen
2017/04/15 Ginger Fizz 10 M Valagalore GB Diane Rollason Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 18.7f Stratford PU Ben Case
2017/04/15 Astrum 7 G Vax Star GB Diane Rollason Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 18.7f Stratford 7-11 Phil Middleton
2017/04/17 Ryeolliean 6 G Brave Mave GB Totequadpot At Betfred.Com Handicap Hurdle (0-125) (3) 4yo+ 20.5f Plumpton 1-4 Gary Moore
2017/04/17 Rock Island Line 3 G Diablo Dancer GB Totepool Happy Easter Maiden Stakes (Div I) (5) 3yo+ 8f Redcar 8-12 Mark Walford
2017/04/22 Indispensable 7 M Ashwaaq USA The Emerald Valley Plate Horses Rated 20 To 45 / 5 Years Old and Upward 1300m Ooty SCR R Foley
2017/04/22 Naupaka 3 F Lily Lenor IRE Lexus Nottingham Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo 10.2f Nottingham 8-15 Brian Ellison
2017/04/23 Strike the Stars 7 G Mazeej USA The Pykara Plate Horses Rated 40 To 65 / 6 Years Old And Upward 1300m Ooty 4-9 R Foley
2017/04/23 Jane Lamb 4 F Lucinda Lamb GB Royal Pigeon Racing Association Mares' Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (6) 4-6yo 16f Wetherby 3-9 Jedd O'Keeffe
2017/04/25 Lucy Bee 7 F Procession Preis Der Römers Bedachungen Gmbh 4yo+ 1600m Koln 3-13 Michael Alles
2017/04/25 Alshazah 9 G Mountain Law Rewe - Dein Markt-Preis / Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 4yo+ 2200m Koln SCR Lucien W.J.Van Der Meulen
2017/04/25 Haftohaf 8 G Piper's Ash Prix Servanne (Listed) (L) 1200m Maisons-Laffitte 4-6 J. Hammond (S)
2017/05/09 Remember Rocky 8 G Flower Market GB Belhaven for Macmillan May Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 10f Ayr 9-10 Lucy Normile
2017/05/10 Jak du Lac 7 G Reine du Lac Pr. Giorgio Macchi 1400m Milano 3-8 Marcialis Antonio
2017/05/10 Copper Canyon 9 G Deep Ravine Silverhandicap 2200m Jägersro 4-11 Pia Göransson
2017/05/12 Hillbilly Boy 7 G Erreur IRE Crabbie's Earl Grosvenor Handicap (0-105) (2) 4yo+ 7.6f Chester 9-11 Tom Dascombe
2017/05/13 Strike the Stars 7 G Mazeej USA The Indu Nagar Plate Class 3 / Horses Rated 40 To 65, 4 Years Old And Upward 1500m Ooty 6-11 R Foley
2017/05/14 Indispensable 7 M Ashwaaq USA The Madras Regimental Centre Challenge Trophy Class 4 / Horses Rated 20 To 45, 6 Years Old And Upward 1400m Ooty 2-8 R Foley
2017/05/15 Pasaka Boy 7 G Shesha Bear GB Smarter Bets With Matchbook Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16f Kempton 3-8 Harry Whittington
2017/05/15 Naupaka 3 F Lily Lenor IRE Racing Uk Profits Returned to Racing Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo 14f Wetherby 5-7 Brian Ellison
2017/05/15 Bling King 8 G Bling Bling IRE Go Racing In Yorkshire Future Stars Apprentice Handicap (Div Ii) (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 10f Wetherby 2-10 Geoffrey Harker
2017/05/16 The Quarterjack 8 G Caressed GB Ticket Giveaways At 188bet Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 16f Chepstow 7-12 Ron Hodges
2017/05/16 Qeyaas 7 G Shawahid USA Allowance Optional Claiming ($17,500) 3YO+ 7.5fT Mountaineer Park 1-8 Davidovich Jamen
2017/05/16 Haafdasee 2 G See Clearly GB Racing Uk Now In Hd Novice Stakes (5) 2yo 5f Beverley 11-11 Tim Easterby
2017/05/17 Shadow Catcher 9 G Unchain My Heart GB Panoramic Restaurant Handicap Chase 4yo+ 16f Punchestown 2-9 Gordon Elliott
2017/05/18 Half Way 6 G Amhooj Pr. Guicciardini 1000m Firenze 1-6 E.Botti Galoppo
2017/05/18 Haftohaf 8 G Piper's Ash Prix Georges Dercourt 1200m Fontainebleau SCR J. Hammond (S)
2017/05/19 Keepup Kevin 3 G Black Salix USA John Tanner Handicap (Div I) (0-70) (5) 3yo 8f Newmarket 1-11 Pam Sly
2017/05/19 Ivanhoe 7 G Marysienka GB Starlight Wishes Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 12f Newbury 5-14 Michael Blanshard
2017/05/19 Florenza 4 F Danzatrice GB Irish Ebf Frank Whittle Partnership Fillies' Handicap (0-90) (3) 4yo+ 7f York 2-9 Chris Fairhurst
2017/05/19 Nordic Combined 3 G Chilly Filly IRE 7im Supports Cystic Fibrosis Care Stakes (Handicap) (0-80) (4) 3yo 11.9f York 5-11 Brian Ellison
2017/05/19 Mosman 7 G Last Dream IRE Social Package Handicap (45-65) 4yo+ 10.2f Cork 14-18 Paul W Flynn
2017/05/20 Lucy Bee 7 F Procession Bmw Autohaus Timmermanns Preis - Lauf Zur Sport Welt Amateur-Trophy 4yo+ 1600m Dusseldorf 2-10 Michael Alles
2017/05/20 Solstice Son 8 G Karasta IRE Staffs Construction Handicap Chase (0-135) (3) 5yo+ 24f Uttoxeter 2-10 Anthony Honeyball
2017/05/20 Toast Of London 4 F First Harmony GB Wharton Construction Maiden Stakes (Div I) (5) 3yo+ 12f Thirsk 4-9 Antony Brittain
2017/05/21 Arthington 4 G Pequenita GB Allan Atkinson Memorial Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16.3f Stratford 1-6 Seamus Mullins
2017/05/23 Ginger Charlie 4 G Mandarin Lady GB Tech Talent Handicap (Div I) (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 8f Newcastle 10-12 Ruth Carr
2017/05/24 Remember Rocky 8 G Flower Market GB Franklin & Sons Premium Tonic Apprentice Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 9.1f Ayr 3-12 Lucy Normile
2017/06/01 Ginger Charlie 4 G Mandarin Lady GB Racing Uk Profits Returned to Racing Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 9.2f Hamilton 10-10 Ruth Carr
2017/06/01 Indispensable 7 M Ashwaaq USA The Melmaruvattur Plate Div-2 Class 3 / Horses Rated 40 To 65, 5 Years Old And Upward 1600m Ooty 1-9 R Foley
2017/06/02 Pasaka Boy 7 G Shesha Bear GB C&L Fairburn Property Developments Ltd Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16.7f Market Rasen 3-3 Harry Whittington
2017/06/02 Haafkry 8 G Kryena Pr. Vittorio Gassman 1400m Siracusa 4-6 Brancato Giuseppe
2017/06/03 Ivanhoe 7 G Marysienka GB Betfred Celebrating 50 Years of Success Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 14.5f Doncaster 5-10 Michael Blanshard
2017/06/03 Florenza 4 F Danzatrice GB Betfred Supports Jack Berry House Fillies' Handicap (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 7f Doncaster 1-4 Chris Fairhurst
2017/06/04 Mosman 7 G Last Dream IRE St. John's Literary Centre Handicap (45-65) 4yo+ 8f Listowel SCR Paul W Flynn
2017/06/05 Keepup Kevin 3 G Black Salix USA Trailfinders Unforgettable Holiday Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo 8.1f Windsor 6-13 Pam Sly
2017/06/05 Jak du Lac 7 C Reine du Lac Pr. la Selleria Di Merano 1600m Merano 5-5 Marcialis Ant.
2017/06/05 Keepup Kevin 3 G Black Salix USA Trailfinders Unforgettable Holiday Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo 8.1f Windsor 6-13 Pam Sly
2017/06/05 Jak du Lac 7 C Reine du Lac Pr. la Selleria Di Merano 1600m Merano 5-5 Marcialis Ant.
2017/06/07 Wishing Tree 4 F Ananda Kanda USA Fcl Global Forwarding Making Logistics Personal Fillies' Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 7.2f Wolverhampton 8-10 Brian Ellison
2017/06/07 Onelasthand 4 F Miss Molly Be Rude IRE Wildgoose Construction Mares' Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (Nhmops Bonus Race) (6) 4-6yo 15.8f Uttoxeter 6-11 William Kinsey
2017/06/07 Copper Canyon 9 G Deep Ravine Bronshandicap 2400m Jägersro 5-9 Pia Göransson
2017/06/07 Wishing Tree 4 F Ananda Kanda USA Fcl Global Forwarding Making Logistics Personal Fillies' Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 7.2f Wolverhampton 8-10 Brian Ellison
2017/06/07 Onelasthand 4 F Miss Molly Be Rude IRE Wildgoose Construction Mares' Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (Nhmops Bonus Race) (6) 4-6yo 15.8f Uttoxeter 6-11 William Kinsey
2017/06/07 Copper Canyon 9 G Deep Ravine Bronshandicap 2400m Jägersro 5-9 Pia Göransson
2017/06/07 Wishing Tree 4 F Ananda Kanda USA Fcl Global Forwarding Making Logistics Personal Fillies' Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 7.2f Wolverhampton 8-10 Brian Ellison
2017/06/07 Onelasthand 4 F Miss Molly Be Rude IRE Wildgoose Construction Mares' Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (Nhmops Bonus Race) (6) 4-6yo 15.8f Uttoxeter 6-11 William Kinsey
2017/06/07 Copper Canyon 9 G Deep Ravine Bronshandicap 2400m Jägersro 5-9 Pia Göransson
2017/06/07 Wishing Tree 4 F Ananda Kanda USA Fcl Global Forwarding Making Logistics Personal Fillies' Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 7.2f Wolverhampton 8-10 Brian Ellison
2017/06/07 Onelasthand 4 F Miss Molly Be Rude IRE Wildgoose Construction Mares' Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (Nhmops Bonus Race) (6) 4-6yo 15.8f Uttoxeter 6-11 William Kinsey
2017/06/07 Copper Canyon 9 G Deep Ravine Bronshandicap 2400m Jägersro 5-9 Pia Göransson
2017/06/07 Wishing Tree 4 F Ananda Kanda USA Fcl Global Forwarding Making Logistics Personal Fillies' Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 7.2f Wolverhampton 8-10 Brian Ellison
2017/06/07 Onelasthand 4 F Miss Molly Be Rude IRE Wildgoose Construction Mares' Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (Nhmops Bonus Race) (6) 4-6yo 15.8f Uttoxeter 6-11 William Kinsey
2017/06/07 Copper Canyon 9 G Deep Ravine Bronshandicap 2400m Jägersro 5-9 Pia Göransson
2017/06/09 Remember Rocky 8 G Flower Market GB Racing Uk In Glorious Hd Handicap (Div Ii) (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 9f Carlisle 6-8 Lucy Normile
2017/06/10 Hillbilly Boy 7 G Erreur IRE Betway John of Gaunt Stakes (Group 3) (1) 4yo+ (G3) 7.2f Haydock SCR Tom Dascombe
2017/06/11 Artic Nel 3 F Artic Bliss GB Nspcc Speak Out Stay Safe Maiden Fillies' Stakes (5) 3yo+ 9.9f Goodwood 9-11 Ian Williams
2017/06/12 Stockhill Diva 7 M April Stock GB Sky Bet Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 11.5f Windsor 1-4 Brendan Powell
2017/06/12 Mosman 7 G Last Dream IRE Ballaghaderreen Handicap (45-65) 4yo+ 7.2f Roscommon SCR Paul W Flynn
2017/06/15 Seeking Magic 9 G Atnab USA Myracing.Com Free Horse Racing Tips! Handicap (0-90) (3) 4yo+ 6.1f Nottingham 3-9 Clive Cox
2017/06/15 Ginger Fizz 10 M Valagalore GB Liberty Leasing Asset Finance Mares' Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 17.7f Fontwell 1-5 Ben Case
2017/06/15 Bling King 8 G Bling Bling IRE @myracingtips Join 230,000 Twitter Followers Handicap (Div I) (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 10.2f Nottingham 2-9 Geoffrey Harker
2017/06/15 Angel In The Snow 4 G Chilly Filly IRE Myracing.Com Tips for Every Race Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 14f Nottingham 6-12 Brian Ellison
2017/06/16 Where's Jeff 2 G Piece Of Magic GB Skf Rous Selling Stakes (3) 2yo 6f York 6-17 Michael Easterby
2017/06/17 Haafkry 8 G Kryena Pr. Farsalo 1500m Siracusa 2-10 Brancato Giuseppe
2017/06/18 Half Way 6 G Amhooj Pr. Selene 1000m Milano 4-8 Soc. All. Botti E.- Brivio C.
2017/06/18 Lucy Bee 7 F Procession Preis Der Ig Königsallee / Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 3yo+ 1700m Dusseldorf 6-12 Michael Alles
2017/06/20 Mosman 7 G Last Dream IRE Racing Again June 28th Handicap (45-65) 3yo+ 7f Naas 14-15 Paul W Flynn
2017/06/21 Jak du Lac 7 G Reine du Lac Pr. Pozzo D\'Adda 1600m Milano 4-10 Marcialis Antonio
2017/06/21 Bling King 8 G Bling Bling IRE Saints & Sinners Racenight Next Week Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 9.2f Hamilton 2-11 Geoffrey Harker
2017/06/23 Keepup Kevin 3 G Black Salix USA Fly London Southend Airport to Prague Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo 8f Newmarket 5-10 Pam Sly
2017/06/24 Haafkry 8 G Kryena Pr. Flexa 1400m Siracusa 6-9 Brancato Giuseppe
2017/06/24 Haafkry 8 G Kryena Pr. Flexa 1400m Siracusa 6-9 Brancato Giuseppe
2017/06/27 Qeyaas 7 G Shawahid USA Starter Allowance 3YO+ 8.32fT Mountaineer Park 2-7 Davidovich Jamen
2017/06/27 Bollin Ted 3 G Bollin Greta GB Racing Uk On Sky 432 Handicap (Div I) (0-65) (6) 3yo 9.9f Beverley 2-9 Tim Easterby
2017/06/28 Astrum 7 G Vax Star GB Shakespearestone.Co.Uk Conditional Jockeys' Training Series Final Handicap Hurdle (Rei) (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 16f Worcester 3-7 Phil Middleton
2017/06/29 Wishing Tree 4 F Ananda Kanda USA Betfred "Watch Sky Sports In Our Shops" Handicap (Div I) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 8f Newcastle 12-14 Brian Ellison
2017/06/29 Artic Nel 3 F Artic Bliss GB 32red.Com Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 10.2f Nottingham 6-11 Ian Williams
2017/07/02 Red Riverman 9 G Mocca IRE Psr Marquees Handicap Chase (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 17.3f Cartmel 2-6 Nigel Twiston-Davies
2017/07/03 Toast Of London 4 F First Harmony GB Wolverhampton - City of Gems Median Auction Maiden Stakes (6) 3-4yo 12.2f Wolverhampton 5-7 Antony Brittain
2017/07/03 Munaawib 9 G Mouwadh USA Betfair Novice Flat Amateur Riders' Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 8.7f Wolverhampton 7-13 Ray Peacock
2017/07/13 Florenza 4 F Danzatrice GB Youdan Trophy Football Youth Tournament Fillies' Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 8f Doncaster 3-6 Chris Fairhurst
2017/07/13 Nordic Combined 3 G Chilly Filly IRE Parkway Shopping Newbury Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 13.3f Newbury 9-14 Brian Ellison
2017/07/13 Florenza 4 F Danzatrice GB Youdan Trophy Football Youth Tournament Fillies' Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 8f Doncaster 3-6 Chris Fairhurst
2017/07/13 Nordic Combined 3 G Chilly Filly IRE Parkway Shopping Newbury Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 13.3f Newbury 9-14 Brian Ellison
2017/07/16 Shadow Catcher 9 G Unchain My Heart GB Corinthian Challenge Charity Race Series 3yo+ 12f Curragh 10-13 Gordon Elliott
2017/07/16 Copper Canyon 9 G Deep Ravine Kronprinsens Husarregementes Memorial 2400m Jägersro 9-11 Pia Göransson
2017/07/17 Qeyaas 7 G Shawahid USA Claiming ($7,500) 3YO+ 8.5f Presque Isle Downs 1-5 Davidovich Jamen
2017/07/18 Keepup Kevin 3 G Black Salix USA Racing Uk In Glorious Hd Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 7.4f Beverley 3-12 Pam Sly
2017/07/18 Bollin Ted 3 G Bollin Greta GB Racing Again Next Monday Evening Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo 9.9f Beverley 1-10 Tim Easterby
2017/07/21 Seeking Magic 9 G Atnab USA Pick a Winner With Bettinggods.Com Handicap (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 6.1f Nottingham 1-6 Clive Cox
2017/07/21 Choice of Destiny 6 F Lumpini Park Pr. Verein Deutscher Besitzertrainer U.Harzer Rennstallbesitzer/Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantie 4yo+ 1850m Bad Harzburg 11-15 Marie Anna Hannibal
2017/07/22 Shadow Catcher 9 G Unchain My Heart GB Limerick Gaa Chase 5yo+ 18f Limerick 5-5 Gordon Elliott
2017/07/23 Red Riverman 9 G Mocca IRE Russell Lane Jewellers Handicap Chase (0-150) (2) 4yo+ 17f Stratford 1-4 Nigel Twiston-Davies
2017/07/23 Angel In The Snow 4 G Chilly Filly IRE Go Racing In Yorkshire Future Stars Apprentice Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 14f Redcar SCR Brian Ellison
2017/07/29 Ivanhoe 7 G Marysienka GB Sgs Heating & Electrical Ltd Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 14.2f Salisbury 9-11 Michael Blanshard
2017/07/29 Choice of Destiny 6 F Lumpini Park Preis Der Landschlachterei Leiste 4yo+ 2000m Bad Harzburg SCR Marie Anna Hannibal
2017/07/29 Rianna Star 4 F Sayrianna GB Boxing Betting At 188bet Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 11.6f Lingfield SCR Gary Moore
2017/07/29 Toast Of London 4 F First Harmony GB Collingwood Convicted Driver Insurance Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 16.3f Newcastle 5-11 Antony Brittain
2017/07/29 Lucy Bee 7 F Procession Preis Vom Cineplex Goslar 3yo+ 1550m Bad Harzburg 11-12 Michael Alles
2017/07/30 Jak du Lac 7 C Reine du Lac Pr. Trotto &Amp; Turf 1600m Merano SCR Marcialis Ant.
2017/07/31 Centre Haafhd 6 G Deira Dubai GB Wemyss Bay Holiday Park Handicap (Div Ii) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 7.2f Ayr 11-13 Kenneth Slack
2017/08/01 Ginger Fizz 10 M Valagalore GB Hirons Dooey Tiddesley Wood Mares' Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 16f Worcester 1-6 Ben Case
2017/08/02 Shadow Catcher 9 G Unchain My Heart GB Thetote.Com Galway Plate (Handicap Chase) (Grade A) 4yo+ 22.5f Galway SCR Gordon Elliott
2017/08/02 Bling King 8 G Bling Bling IRE Watch Racing Uk On Bt Tv Selling Stakes (6) 3yo+ 10f Redcar 2-6 Geoffrey Harker
2017/08/03 Astrum 7 G Vax Star GB Bordeaux Undiscovered Wines Selling Hurdle (5) 4-7yo 16.3f Stratford SCR Phil Middleton
2017/08/05 Florenza 4 F Danzatrice GB Totepool Thirsk Summer Cup Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo+ 8f Thirsk 1-17 Chris Fairhurst
2017/08/06 Red Riverman 9 G Mocca IRE Nomad Trust Handicap Chase (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 19.2f Market Rasen 3-6 Nigel Twiston-Davies
2017/08/07 Seeking Magic 9 G Atnab USA Sky Bet Windsor Sprint Series Handicap (Windsor Sprint Series Qualifier) (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 6.1f Windsor 4-8 Clive Cox
2017/08/08 Rock Island Line 3 G Diablo Dancer GB 32red On the App Store Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 10.2f Nottingham SCR Mark Walford
2017/08/08 Angel In The Snow 4 G Chilly Filly IRE Catterick Garrison Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 15.9f Catterick 5-8 Brian Ellison
2017/08/09 Bollin Ted 3 G Bollin Greta GB Samantha Kerley Birthday Handicap (For Gentleman Amateur Riders) (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 10f Pontefract 3-5 Tim Easterby
2017/08/10 Shadow Catcher 9 G Unchain My Heart GB Boylesports Handicap Hurdle 4yo+ 20.5f Sligo 10-10 Gordon Elliott
2017/08/12 Rock Island Line 3 G Diablo Dancer GB Wise Betting At Racinguk.Com Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 10f Redcar 4-13 Mark Walford
2017/08/12 Remember Rocky 8 G Flower Market GB Qts Women In Engineering Lady Riders' Handicap (For Professional and Amateur Lady Riders) (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 8f Ayr 1-14 Lucy Normile
2017/08/12 Bling King 8 G Bling Bling IRE Wise Betting At Racinguk.Com Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 10f Redcar 5-13 Geoffrey Harker
2017/08/13 Keepup Kevin 3 G Black Salix USA Amazing Sri Lanka Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo 8.2f Leicester 3-6 Pam Sly
2017/08/14 Remember Rocky 8 G Flower Market GB William Hill This Is More Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 8f Ayr 8-9 Lucy Normile
2017/08/15 Bollin Ted 3 G Bollin Greta GB "Pirates Family Day" - Friday 1st September Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 12f Thirsk 6-13 Tim Easterby
2017/08/15 Newgate Duchess 3 F Arctic Queen GB "Creatures Family Day" - Monday 21st August Maiden Fillies' Stakes (5) 3yo+ 12f Thirsk 6-8 Tony Coyle
2017/08/15 Where's Jeff 2 G Piece Of Magic GB Jw 4x4 Northallerton Nursery Handicap (0-65) (6) 2yo 6f Thirsk 9-13 Michael Easterby
2017/08/19 Lucy Bee 7 F Procession Wettstar Dortmund-Rennen 4yo+ 1400m Mulheim 7-10 Michael Alles
2017/08/19 Artic Nel 3 F Artic Bliss GB Lexus Bristol Handicap (Bath Summer Stayers' Series Qualifier) (0-55) (6) 3yo 14f Bath 5-10 Ian Williams
2017/08/20 Astrum 7 G Vax Star GB Firewall Ltd Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 15.7f Southwell SCR Phil Middleton
2017/08/22 Qeyaas 7 G Shawahid USA Allowance Optional Claiming ($40,000) 3YO+ 8.5f Presque Isle Downs SCR Davidovich Jamen
2017/08/22 Rianna Star 4 F Sayrianna GB Soldierscharity.Org Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 11.9f Brighton 2-6 Gary Moore
2017/08/23 Ivanhoe 7 G Marysienka GB Ey and Guests Handicap (Bath Summer Stayers' Series Qualifier) (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 13.1f Bath 9-13 Michael Blanshard
2017/08/23 Ivanhoe 7 G Marysienka GB Ey and Guests Handicap (Bath Summer Stayers' Series Qualifier) (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 13.1f Bath 9-13 Michael Blanshard
2017/08/24 Astrum 7 G Vax Star GB Bet At Racinguk.Com Amateur Riders' Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 3yo+ 16.3f Stratford 6-12 Phil Middleton
2017/08/27 Bollin Ted 3 G Bollin Greta GB Racing Again Next Saturday Handicap (Div I) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 9.9f Beverley 1-11 Tim Easterby
2017/08/27 Choice of Destiny 6 F Lumpini Park Preis Der Generali Haupagentur Steffi Britz 3yo+ 1900m Miesau 5-5 Marie Anna Hannibal
2017/08/28 Toast Of London 4 F First Harmony GB Notts County News On Nottinghampost.Com Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 16.5f Southwell 11-14 Antony Brittain
2017/08/28 Florenza 4 F Danzatrice GB Ripon Rowels Handicap (0-100) (2) 3yo+ 8f Ripon 9-10 Chris Fairhurst
2017/08/30 Remember Rocky 8 G Flower Market GB Isn't It Wiser to Bet At Racinguk.Com Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 8f Musselburgh 6-11 Lucy Normile
2017/09/03 Ginger Fizz 10 M Valagalore GB Bet Totetrifecta At Betfred.Com Mares' Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 16f Worcester 7-9 Ben Case
2017/09/04 The Foozler 4 G Blades Baby GB Sis Trusted Delivery Partner Maiden Stakes (5) 3-4yo 9.8f Ripon 5-5 Peter Niven
2017/09/05 Rianna Star 4 F Sayrianna GB Vernon Kay Now Here On Saturday Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 12f Kempton 8-11 Gary Moore
2017/09/05 Astrum 7 G Vax Star GB Follow At the Races On Instagram Amateur Riders' Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 16.2f Hexham 2-13 Phil Middleton
2017/09/06 Jak du Lac 7 G Reine du Lac Pr. Monzoro 1600m Milano 5-12 Marcialis Antonio
2017/09/08 Nordic Combined 3 G Chilly Filly IRE £10 Free At 32red.Com Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 14f Haydock 1-12 Brian Ellison
2017/09/08 Chionodoxa 3 F Bollin Nellie GB Turcan Connell Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo 12.5f Musselburgh 7-8 Tim Easterby
2017/09/08 Angel In The Snow 4 G Chilly Filly IRE Stonbury Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 16.3f Newcastle SCR Brian Ellison
2017/09/08 Nordic Combined 3 G Chilly Filly IRE £10 Free At 32red.Com Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 14f Haydock 1-12 Brian Ellison
2017/09/08 Chionodoxa 3 F Bollin Nellie GB Turcan Connell Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo 12.5f Musselburgh 7-8 Tim Easterby
2017/09/08 Angel In The Snow 4 G Chilly Filly IRE Stonbury Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 16.3f Newcastle SCR Brian Ellison
2017/09/09 Half Way 6 G Amhooj Pr. Serio 1000m Milano 3-10 Soc. All. Botti E.- Brivio C.
2017/09/09 Astrum 7 G Vax Star GB Watch Racing Uk On Sky 432 Conditional Jockeys' Selling Handicap Hurdle (5) 4-7yo 18.7f Stratford 1-6 Phil Middleton
2017/09/13 Remember Rocky 8 G Flower Market GB Watch Racing Uk On Sky 432 Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 7.8f Carlisle 9-12 Lucy Normile
2017/09/17 Jak du Lac 7 G Reine du Lac Pr. Nbf Lanes Mile-1^ Eliminatoria 1600m Milano 3-8 Marcialis Antonio
2017/09/17 Copper Canyon 9 G Deep Ravine Silverhandicap 1600m Göteborg ABAN Pia Göransson
2017/09/18 Chionodoxa 3 F Bollin Nellie GB Watch Racing Uk On Youview Now Handicap (Div I) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 11.2f Carlisle 5-13 Tim Easterby
2017/09/19 Ivanhoe 7 G Marysienka GB Play Casino At 188bet Handicap (Div I) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 16f Chepstow 2-12 Michael Blanshard
2017/09/19 Artic Nel 3 F Artic Bliss GB Play Casino At 188bet Handicap (Div I) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 16f Chepstow 5-12 Ian Williams
2017/09/20 Florenza 4 F Danzatrice GB Ebf Stallions John Musker Fillies' Stakes (Listed Race) (1) 3yo+ (L) 10.1f Yarmouth 10-11 Chris Fairhurst
2017/09/25 Seeking Magic 9 G Atnab USA Matchbook Casino Handicap (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 6f Kempton 2-12 Clive Cox
2017/09/26 Bollin Ted 3 G Bollin Greta GB Brian and Jason Merrington Memorial Amateur Riders' Handicap (Div Ii) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 9.9f Beverley 4-14 Tim Easterby
2017/09/28 Artic Nel 3 F Artic Bliss GB Bet Totequadpot At Betfred.Com Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo 13.3f Chelmsford 7-14 Ian Williams
2017/09/29 Nordic Combined 3 G Chilly Filly IRE Watch Racing Uk On Bt Tv Handicap (0-95) (3) 3yo 14f Haydock 2-7 Brian Ellison
2017/09/30 Newgate Duchess 3 F Arctic Queen GB Thank You to Our Groundstaff Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 12.1f Ripon 7-8 Tony Coyle
2017/09/30 Florenza 4 F Danzatrice GB 32red.Com Handicap (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 8.2f Haydock 7-13 Chris Fairhurst
2017/10/01 Where's Jeff 2 G Piece Of Magic GB Royal Scots Club Nursery Handicap (0-65) (6) 2yo 5f Musselburgh 2-8 Michael Easterby
2017/10/01 Copper Canyon 9 G Deep Ravine Silverhandicap 2200m Göteborg 5-8 Pia Göransson
2017/10/02 Astrum 7 G Vax Star GB Stratford Oaks Golf Club Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 3yo+ 16.3f Stratford 2-13 Phil Middleton
2017/10/04 Qeyaas 7 G Shawahid USA Allowance Optional Claiming ($40,000) 3YO+ 6.5f Presque Isle Downs SCR Meyers Shane
2017/10/04 Ivanhoe 7 G Marysienka GB Darren Ward 50th Birthday Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 16f Kempton 8-14 Michael Blanshard
2017/10/05 Ginger Fizz 10 M Valagalore GB Watch Racing Uk On Virgin 536 Mares' Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 3yo+ 16f Warwick 3-7 Ben Case
2017/10/07 Seeking Magic 9 G Atnab USA Bet365 Handicap (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 6.1f Wolverhampton 5-13 Clive Cox
2017/10/08 Jak du Lac 7 G Reine du Lac Pr. Nbf Lanes Mile 2 Eliminatoria 1500m Milano SCR Marcialis Antonio
2017/10/09 Keepup Kevin 3 G Black Salix USA Napoleons Casino Bradford Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 8f Pontefract 5-16 Pam Sly
2017/10/10 Rianna Star 4 F Sayrianna GB Santa Fun Run 25 Nov "Hands and Heels" Apprentice Handicap (Part of Racing Excellence Initiative) (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 11.9f Brighton 8-13 Gary Moore
2017/10/10 Maggie The Third M 3 F Markila FR Leathers the Accountants Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 12.5f Newcastle 9-9 John Davies
2017/10/12 Arthington 4 G Pequenita GB 7bets4free.Com Ebf "National Hunt" Novices' Hurdle (Qualifier) (4) 4-6yo 16f Worcester 2-2 Seamus Mullins
2017/10/18 Ivanhoe 7 G Marysienka GB Lingfield Park Golf Club Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 15.8f Lingfield 11-13 Michael Blanshard
2017/10/18 Ivanhoe 7 G Marysienka GB Lingfield Park Golf Club Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 15.8f Lingfield 11-13 Michael Blanshard
2017/10/20 Rock Island Line 3 G Diablo Dancer GB Watch Race Replays At Racinguk.Com Handicap (For Lady Amateur Riders) (Div I) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 10f Redcar 6-13 Mark Walford
2017/10/20 Nordic Combined 3 G Chilly Filly IRE Watch Racing Uk On Sky432 Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 16.2f Haydock ABAN Brian Ellison
2017/10/20 Bollin Ted 3 G Bollin Greta GB Watch Race Replays At Racinguk.Com Handicap (For Lady Amateur Riders) (Div I) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 10f Redcar 8-13 Tim Easterby
2017/10/21 Red Riverman 9 G Mocca IRE Ladbrokes Claiming Chase (4) 5yo+ 19.4f Ffos Las 2-4 Nigel Twiston-Davies
2017/10/21 Astrum 7 G Vax Star GB Collect Totepool Winnings At Betfred Shops Lady Riders' Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 3yo+ 16.3f Stratford 5-12 Phil Middleton
2017/10/21 Haafapiece 4 G Bonnet's Pieces GB Totepool Betting On All Uk Racing "National Hunt" Maiden Hurdle (Div Ii) (4) 3yo+ 16.3f Stratford 4-9 Pam Sly
2017/10/21 Half Way 6 G Amhooj Pr. Vaso Tartaro 1000m Milano 3-7 Endo Botti Galoppo
2017/10/24 Angel In The Snow 4 G Chilly Filly IRE Betway Apprentice Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 12.5f Newcastle 2-14 Brian Ellison
2017/10/24 Naupaka 3 F Lily Lenor IRE Betway Apprentice Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 12.5f Newcastle 4-14 Brian Ellison
2017/10/24 Lucy Bee 7 F Procession Wettstar.De-Rennen 3yo+ 1900m Neuss 7-14 Michael Alles
2017/10/28 Angel In The Snow 4 G Chilly Filly IRE Betway Middle Handicap (0-50) (7) 3yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 3-12 Brian Ellison
2017/10/28 Arthington 4 G Pequenita GB Masterson Holdings Hurdle (2) 4yo 16.4f Cheltenham 2-4 Seamus Mullins
2017/10/30 Newgate Duchess 3 F Arctic Queen GB Racing Uk Anywhere Available Now Selling Stakes (6) 3-5yo 10f Redcar 6-9 Tony Coyle
2017/10/30 Nordic Combined 3 G Chilly Filly IRE Market Cross Jewellers Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo 14f Redcar 8-9 Brian Ellison
2017/11/01 Red Riverman 9 G Mocca IRE Greene King Ipa Handicap Chase (0-125) (3) 4yo+ 16.3f Fakenham 5-9 Nigel Twiston-Davies
2017/11/05 Keepup Kevin 3 G Black Salix USA Bandmpalletsupplies.Co.Uk Juvenile Hurdle (4) 3yo 15.8f Huntingdon 9-9 Pam Sly
2017/11/05 Keepup Kevin 3 G Black Salix USA Bandmpalletsupplies.Co.Uk Juvenile Hurdle (4) 3yo 15.8f Huntingdon 9-9 Pam Sly
2017/11/06 Astrum 7 G Vax Star GB Jigsaw Sports Branding Selling Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 15.7f Southwell 3-7 Phil Middleton
2017/11/07 Rock Island Line 3 G Diablo Dancer GB Betway Casino Handicap (Div Ii) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 9.5f Wolverhampton 1-13 Mark Walford
2017/11/07 Newgate Duchess 3 F Arctic Queen GB Racing Uk's Biggest Ever Free Trial Selling Stakes (6) 3-5yo 8f Redcar 6-8 Tony Coyle
2017/11/10 Night Shadow 3 G Totally Trusted GB Bet & Watch At Sunbets.Co.Uk Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 7.1f Newcastle 9-9 Alan Brown
2017/11/10 Naupaka 3 F Lily Lenor IRE Sun Bets On the App Handicap (Div Ii) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 8f Newcastle 9-10 Brian Ellison
2017/11/10 Lucy Bee 7 F Procession Preis Von Wambel 3yo+ 1700m Dortmund SCR Michael Alles
2017/11/12 Jak du Lac 7 G Reine du Lac Pr. Montecchio 1500m Pisa SCR Ant.Marcialis
2017/11/14 Ginger Fizz 10 M Valagalore GB Eventsi Marquee Hire Mares' Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 3yo+ 16f Worcester 4-5 Ben Case
2017/11/14 Ginger Fizz 10 M Valagalore GB New Mini Countryman Mares' Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 3yo+ 16.2f Hereford ABAN Ben Case
2017/11/17 Solstice Son 8 G Karasta IRE Markel Insurance Amateur Riders' Handicap Chase (0-140) (3) 4yo+ 25f Cheltenham PU Anthony Honeyball
2017/11/20 Astrum 7 G Vax Star GB Plumpton Racecourse Twinned With Pompadour Racecourse Amateur Riders' Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 3yo+ 20.5f Plumpton 5-8 Phil Middleton


Newsletter signup

Please sign-up for our monthly eNewsletter.