Muhtathir

Stud record

Sire of 14 stakes winners and multiple stakes performers; 2nd leading French based sire (prize money) in 2013

DOCTOR DINO (FR) won: Hong Kong Vase Gr.1, (twice), Man O’War Stakes Gr.1, Grand Prix de Chantilly Gr.2, Prix André Baboin Gr.3
INDONESIENNE (IRE) won: Prix Marcel Boussac, Longchamp, Gr.1; third in Prix de la Grotte, Gr.3.
MAURALAKANA (FR) won: Beverly D. Stakes Gr.1., Sheepshead Bay Handicap Gr.2, New York Stakes Gr.2, The Very One Handicap Gr.3, Locust Grove Handicap Gr.3, Prix de Cabourg Gr.3
SATWA QUEEN (FR) won: Prix de l’Opéra Gr.1, Prix Jean Romanet Gr.2, twice, Prix de Psyché Gr.3, Prix Vanteaux Gr.3
GRACE LADY (FR) won: Prix Corrida, Gr.2, Prix Jacques Laffitte, L.
HEADACHE (FR) won: Prix d’Arenberg Gr.3; third Prix des Reves D’Or, Prix Signy Gr.3
HIPPY (FR) won: Grand Prix de Vichy, Gr.3, Le Vase d’Argent Etape Defi du Galop, Toulouse, L., second Qnb Prix Dollar, Longchamp, Gr.2, etc.
SILAS MARNER (FR): won Prix Edmond Blanc Gr.3, Prix Point Du Jour L., Prix Luthier L. etc
EYEFUL (GB) won: Prix Coronation, L.; second Prix du Pont-Neuf, Longchamp, L.
LA PEINTURE (FR) won: Prix Rose de Mai L., Prix Caravelle L., 2nd Prix de Flore Gr.3
LONE RANGER (FR) won: Prix Du Carrousel L.
QUARTZ (FR) won: Prix Petite Etoile L.
VILLA MOLITOR (FR) won: Prix Policeman L.
ZACH HALL (FR) won: Prix Turenne L., Grand Prix De Lyon L., Grand Prix d’Avenches L.
Rjwa (IRE): 2nd Prix Saint Alary Gr.1, 3rd Prix de Diane Gr.1, 3rd Prix Penelope Gr.3
Kite Hunter (IRE): 2nd Mehl Mulhens-Rennen-German 2000 Guineas Gr.2, Preis der Krefelder Wirtschaft Gr.3

Progeny Race Results

<
Date Name Age Sex Dam Racename Class Dist Track Fin Trainer
2018/08/19 Mille Et Mille 8 G Quezon Sun Darley Prix Kergorlay (G2) (G2) 3000m Deauville 5-10 C&Y. Lerner (S)
2018/08/18 Mad Endeavour 7 G Capefly GB Best Odds Guaranteed At 188bet Handicap (Bath Summer Sprint Series Qualifier) (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 6.1f Chepstow 5-16 Stuart Kittow
2018/08/18 Le But 8 G La Bay Prix Etalon Mukhadram (Handicap) 2000m Deauville 2-13 D. Windrif
2018/08/17 Viva Polonia 4 F Green Media Prix Experiences Sud-Ouest (Prix des Marguerites) (Claiming) 1600m Clairefontaine 1-11 F. Rossi
2018/08/17 Mehyt 3 G Delta du Nil Prix Ville de Pau (Prix Voix du Nord) 2900m Clairefontaine SCR Mlle S. Quere
2018/08/16 London Protocol 5 G Troiecat Prix Off Courses Equidia (Prix de la Vallee) 1500m Deauville 9-12 Kr. Burke
2018/08/16 L'Ami Gaby 11 G Bonne Gargotte Prix du Bois Montbourcher (Handicap) 1400m Le Lion-D'Angers 5-12 G. Nicot
2018/08/14 Eloa Conti 4 F Gazelle Lulu Prix Turnbull 2800m Moulins 3-4 E. Clayeux (S)
2018/08/12 Shotgun 6 G Bouffeylight Prix Alphonse Duval 2600m Josselin 9-10 R. Loiseleur
2018/08/12 Rodyana 5 F Romanticism Prix du Bec D'Oudon 2400m Le Lion-D'Angers 2-8 P&F. Monfort (S)
2018/08/12 Rhyming Game 3 F Rime de Boitron Prix Andre Chapatte 2300m Sille-Le-Guillaume SCR P&F. Monfort (S)
2018/08/12 Calaconta 3 F Triki Miki Prix Sea Bird (Handicap) 1400m Le Lion-D'Angers 4-10 F. Foucher
2018/08/10 My Lovely One 3 F Nadrashaan Prix Cezanne Tattoo Convention (Prix du Cedre Bleu) (Handicap) 2200m Clairefontaine 3-10 E. Libaud (S)
2018/08/10 Lost Paradise 3 F Not Lost Prix Aixtreme Tattoo (Prix de la Pointe de la Percee) 2400m Clairefontaine 2-8 S. Wattel
2018/08/10 L'Ami Gaby 11 G Bonne Gargotte Prix Nessa Puskas Tattoo (Prix de Petiville) (Handicap) 1600m Clairefontaine 5-18 G. Nicot
2018/08/09 Iftiraaq 7 G Alzaroof USA Best Premier League Odds On Smarkets Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 11.6f Haydock 7-7 David Loughnane
2018/08/07 Waleed 4 G Peachmelba Prix Rmc (Prix de la Villa Lucie) (Handicap) 1300m Deauville 7-16 M. Delcher Sanchez
2018/08/07 Selfie 4 F Bonne Journee Prix le Pompier 1950m Les Sables-D'Olonne 4-8 E&G. Leenders (S)
2018/08/07 Habeshia 8 G Lumiere Rouge Prix Port Bourgenay (Claiming) 1950m Les Sables-D'Olonne 3-5 Y. Barberot (S)
2018/08/05 Isandro 6 G Isantha Pritt-Rennen 3yo+ 2400m Dusseldorf 3-10 Yasmin Almenräder
2018/08/04 Caline des Carles 3 F Folie Douce Prix de L'Association des Proprietaires du Sud Ouest (Claiming) 1700m Castera-Verduzan 9-9 Sr. Simon
2018/08/04 Bolchevik 5 G Cotes D'Armor Prix du Puy de Dome (Handicap) 2000m Vichy 10-11 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2018/08/03 Green Hope 3 F Green China Prix Bertrand Duguesclin 2500m Saint-Malo 4-7 S. Wattel
2018/08/02 Viva Polonia 4 F Green Media Px Confrerie du Gd Ordre du Trou Normand,Des Calvados,Cidres&Pommeaux (Handicap) 2200m Clairefontaine 14-17 F. Rossi
2018/08/02 Mehyt 3 G Delta du Nil Prix Confrerie de la Teurgoule Et Fallue de Normandie (Prix Misti) 2400m Clairefontaine 10-12 Mlle S. Quere
2018/08/02 Fee du Chenet 3 F Tanais du Chenet Px Confrerie des Talmeliers du Pont Pain du Calvados (Px Roseliere) 2400m Clairefontaine 9-13 M. Rolland (S)
2018/08/02 Eloa Conti 4 F Gazelle Lulu Prix Puy de Sancy 3500m Vichy Fell E. Clayeux (S)
2018/08/01 Maraweh 8 G Itqaan USA T'Go Creative - Design, Print and Web Handicap Hurdle (Div Ii) (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 23.9f Perth PU Lucinda Russell
2018/07/31 Syndromos 6 C Dexandra Prix de Francfort 3300m Avenches 1-8 Schorno Claudia
2018/07/31 Lucky Lawyer 9 G Londonintherain Grand Prix de San Sebastian (Handicap) 1600m La Teste de Buch 4-13 Mme E. Imaz Ceca
2018/07/30 Le But 8 G La Bay Prix Hippokids (Prix Guy du Faur de Pibrac) (Handicap) 2400m Clairefontaine 2-16 D. Windrif
2018/07/28 Rich Pickings 9 G Last Harvest 63eme Prix Georges Courtois (Handicap) 3400m Deauville SCR O. Groualle
2018/07/28 Very Bad Trip 9 G Red Valentine 63eme Prix Georges Courtois (Handicap) 3400m Deauville 10-13 Y. Fouin (S)
2018/07/28 Lucky Kisses 3 F Kiss My Heart GB World War One - Thank You Novice Median Auction Stakes (6) 3-5yo 7f Lingfield 8-9 David Menuisier
2018/07/27 Rodyana 5 F Romanticism Prix de Talmont-Saint-Hilaire (Handicap) 2700m Les Sables-D'Olonne 2-15 P&F. Monfort (S)
2018/07/27 Laconquete 5 F Hurramy Prix Carcaradec 4200m Les Sables-D'Olonne 3-7 D. Sourdeau de Beauregard (S)
2018/07/24 Calaconta 3 F Triki Miki Prix Nathanaelle Artu (Handicap) 1400m Le Lion-D'Angers 5-12 F. Foucher
2018/07/20 Selfie 4 F Bonne Journee Prix de Cusset - Rene Bardet (Handicap) 2000m Vichy 14-15 E&G. Leenders (S)
2018/07/20 Le But 8 G La Bay Grand Prix du Touquet (Handicap) 2100m Le Touquet 4-14 D. Windrif
2018/07/20 Bolchevik 5 G Cotes D'Armor Prix du Golf de Montpensier (Handicap) 2000m Vichy 10-15 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2018/07/19 Tarte Flambee 3 F Barreda P. Noches de Ballantine's & Ginger Ale - Ivanhoe (1948/1949) (Cat. D) 2400m La Zarzuela 4-8 Juan Luis Maroto
2018/07/19 Francois 3 G Four Green Prix Burgos (Handicap) 2400m Vichy 2-16 F. Rohaut (S)
2018/07/17 Mad Endeavour 7 G Capefly GB Bet Totetrifecta At Totesport.Com Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 6f Chelmsford 9-10 Stuart Kittow
2018/07/17 Gitan de Berberis 8 C Berberis Prix du Lion-D'Angers 2400m Avenches 9-10 Friberg Natalie
2018/07/17 Bright Again 4 F Bright Tango Prix du Vasse 3500m Meslay-Du-Maine 8-8 G. Lassaussaye
2018/07/15 Shotgun 6 G Bouffeylight Prix Gaston Renaud 3100m La Gacilly 8-10 R. Loiseleur
2018/07/15 Isandro 6 G Isantha Preis Von #artist Anton Fuchs 3yo+ 2400m Koln 1-6 Yasmin Almenräder
2018/07/15 Gigi Trio 4 F Anyaar Prix de la Federation Corse 2200m Zonza 4-8 Jb. Andreani
2018/07/15 Gentle Maine 8 G Maine Rose Prix de la Route des Pavillons (Handicap) 2100m Maisons-Laffitte 13-17 Jm. Beguigne
2018/07/14 Green Hope 3 F Green China Prix de Dol de Bretagne 2500m Saint-Malo 3-6 S. Wattel
2018/07/14 Mille Et Mille 8 G Quezon Sun Prix Maurice de Nieuil (G2) (G2) 2800m Longchamp 5-6 C&Y. Lerner (S)
2018/07/12 Rich Pickings 9 G Last Harvest Prix Sylvain Guiheneuf (Prix du Colonel Labouche) 3100m Pornichet-la Baule 9-11 O. Groualle
2018/07/12 Love Money 4 F Sapfo Prix de L'Ile Seguin (Handicap) 2000m Longchamp 4-13 Y. Barberot (S)
2018/07/12 Haky 4 G Marah Dubai Prix de L'Ile de la Jatte (Handicap) 2000m Longchamp 11-16 J. Hammond (S)
2018/07/11 My Speed 4 G My Belle Prix Sirol (Handicap) 3400m Chateaubriant 3-6 G. Denuault (S)
2018/07/08 Etincelle D'Ainay 4 F Perle D'Ainay Prix des Haras Nationaux 3600m Vittel 2-5 E. Clayeux (S)
2018/07/08 En Avant Toute 4 F More Fun Prix Joseph Doisneau 4000m Molieres 2-7 A. Lacombe
2018/07/07 Chipolata 3 F Chicago May FR Belmont Oaks Invitational S (G1) 3YO F 10fT Belmont Park 3-10 Clement Christophe
2018/07/07 Calaconta 3 F Triki Miki Prix Maison Loding Nantes (Handicap) 1600m Nantes 5-11 F. Foucher
2018/07/07 Lost Paradise 3 F Not Lost Prix Ville de Saint-Gatien-Des-Bois (Prix des Pommiers) 2400m Clairefontaine 3-15 S. Wattel
2018/07/06 Very Bad Trip 9 G Red Valentine Prix de Sartrouville (Claiming) 2400m Maisons-Laffitte 7-9 Y. Fouin (S)
2018/07/05 Wak'A 6 F Lala Fatimazohra Prix des Centaures 2400m Longchamp 1-9 G. Bertrand
2018/07/05 Grand Akbar 11 G Grande Epoque Prix des Mathurins (Handicap) 3100m Longchamp 13-15 E. Bergougnoux
2018/07/03 Waleed 4 G Peachmelba Prix du Pont de Brotonne (Handicap) 1600m Deauville SCR M. Delcher Sanchez
2018/07/03 Love Money 4 F Sapfo Prix de la Haie Tondue 1900m Deauville 4-14 Y. Barberot (S)
2018/07/02 Gold Earth 3 F Madone Prix Ambition - Femmes & Challenges (Prix Les Ouvres) 3400m Clairefontaine Fell R. Chotard
2018/07/02 Caline des Carles 3 F Folie Douce Prix Tin Horse 1800m Gabarret 11-12 Sr. Simon
2018/06/30 Tiara Man 7 G Royal Tiara Pr. Betflag.It Mobile 3550m Merano SCR R. Bodlak
2018/06/30 Nimo 5 G Nimohe Prix de Vitry (Handicap) 1600m Longchamp 17-18 J. Michal
2018/06/30 Isandro 6 G Isantha Preis Der Woman Business-Lounge / Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 3yo+ 2400m Hamburg 3-14 Yasmin Almenräder
2018/06/30 Bolchevik 5 G Cotes D'Armor Prix de la Grande Chartreuse - Prix Leon Grosse (Handicap) 2000m AIX-LES-BAINS 1-8 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2018/06/29 Pepsi Quality 3 G Summer Stage Prix Dodson Et Horrell (Prix Vitiges) 2400m Clairefontaine 8-9 P. Van de Poele (S)
2018/06/29 My Lovely One 3 F Nadrashaan Prix Ecole des Courses Hippiques (Prix D'Ellon) (Handicap) 2200m Clairefontaine 2-14 E. Libaud (S)
2018/06/29 Limitless 3 F Gypsy Hollow Prix Vaevi (Prix Lianga) 2400m Clairefontaine 5-11 F. Vermeulen (S)
2018/06/28 Very Bad Trip 9 G Red Valentine Prix Trou aux Biches Beachcomber Golf Resort & Spa (Px Pte D'Auteuil) (Handicap) 2000m Longchamp 16-18 Y. Fouin (S)
2018/06/28 Le But 8 G La Bay Prix Mtpa Office de Tourisme de L'Ile Maurice (Prix Porte St-Cloud) (Handicap) 2000m Longchamp 7-18 D. Windrif
2018/06/27 Selfie 4 F Bonne Journee Prix Wings of Eagle 2100m Argentan 8-10 E&G. Leenders (S)
2018/06/26 Heighten 3 F Heavenly Music Prix des Haras Nationaux-Prix Garage Barrachin (Handicap) 2000m AIX-LES-BAINS 9-11 M. Pimbonnet
2018/06/26 Laconquete 5 F Hurramy Prix de Chantilly (Handicap) 3900m Auteuil 6-10 D. Sourdeau de Beauregard (S)
2018/06/26 World Amiral 4 C Escomptable Prix Gerald de Rochefort (Listed) (L) 3900m Auteuil PU S. Culin
2018/06/26 Muthtemps 5 G Mitemps Prix Chinco (Handicap) 4400m Auteuil 8-9 D. Sourdeau de Beauregard (S)
2018/06/26 La Limagne 5 F Libre Lady Prix Dawn Run (Listed) (L) 3900m Auteuil 8-8 L. Viel (S)
2018/06/25 Jizellita 3 F Jacira Prix D'Ascot (Handicap) 1600m Saint-Cloud 1-14 A.De Royer Dupre
2018/06/24 Gigi Trio 4 F Anyaar Prix Corse Gsm 2400m Prunelli Di Fiumorbo 2-5 Jb. Andreani
2018/06/24 Gitan de Berberis 8 G Berberis Majofils - Preis Knight Gianella 2400m Frauenfeld 2-9 Friberg Natalie
2018/06/23 Maraweh 8 G Itqaan USA Edinburgh Gin Congratulates Lucinda Russell Obe Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 23.9f Perth 7-10 Lucinda Russell
2018/06/23 Tiara Man 7 G Yal Tiara UAE Cena Komercní Banky Stchcc Válecníka 3300m Parbudice 4-7 Bodlák Radim
2018/06/23 Haky 4 G Marah Dubai Prix des Bords de L'Oise (Handicap) 2000m Compiegne 11-15 J. Hammond (S)
2018/06/22 Akassa 3 F Apperella Prix de L'Hippodrome de Royan la Palmyre 1800m La Teste de Buch 10-11 D. Guillemin (S)
2018/06/21 Roxinela 5 F Grivette Prix Rigoletto (Listed) (L) 4400m Auteuil 1-6 Fm. Cottin (S)
2018/06/21 Muthtemps 5 G Mitemps Prix Rigoletto (Listed) (L) 4400m Auteuil Fell D. Sourdeau de Beauregard (S)
2018/06/21 Espoir D'Ainay 4 G Evermine Prix Pharaon 3600m Auteuil 3-11 Ph. Peltier
2018/06/20 Magistralis 4 G Sallenelles FR Exclusive World Cup Price Enhancements On the Brand New Boylesports App Inh Flat Race 4-7yo 16.5f Wexford 9-14 Miss Elizabeth Doyle
2018/06/20 Gentle Maine 8 G Maine Rose Prix du Rond Poniatowski (Handicap) 2400m Maisons-Laffitte 7-16 Jm. Beguigne
2018/06/19 Back to Bresil 5 F Miss Recif Prix Toyota Toys Motors (Prix Jean Ribault) (Handicap) 3800m Dieppe 2-11 Fm. Cottin (S)
2018/06/19 Jaboticaba 4 G Janiceinwonderland FR Racing Uk Free Trial Sky 426 Handicap Hurdle (0-125) (3) 4yo+ 16.3f Stratford 5-12 Alan King
2018/06/18 Bright Again 4 F Bright Tango Prix Hommage a Serge Athlani (Prix Jason) 3600m Clairefontaine 5-7 G. Lassaussaye
2018/06/17 Tarte Flambee 3 F Barreda P. Santiago Galaz (Cat. D) 2000m La Zarzuela 9-9 Juan Luis Maroto
2018/06/17 My Speed 4 G My Belle Prix Nickel Chrome 3800m Niort SCR G. Denuault (S)
2018/06/17 Let It Song 8 G Song of Kintyre Prix de Bodio 4300m Pontchateau 2-8 A. le Clerc (S)
2018/06/17 Francois 3 G Four Green Prix D'Ecouen Longines (Handicap) 2100m Chantilly 8-18 F. Rohaut (S)
2018/06/16 Ah Piero 7 C Sedna Pr. Facino Cane 1500m Siracusa SCR S. Bellassai
2018/06/16 Heighten 3 F Heavenly Music Prix du Clos Guiot (Claiming) 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 6-8 M. Pimbonnet
2018/06/16 Very Bad Trip 9 G Red Valentine Prix Paul-Noel Delahoutre (Claiming) 1600m Maisons-Laffitte 9-10 Y. Fouin (S)
2018/06/16 Pao Enki 4 G Lady Needles Prix Rene Couetil 3800m Fougeres SCR D. Cottin (S)
2018/06/15 Wak'A 6 F Lala Fatimazohra Prix Wemyss Bight (Handicap) 2100m Saint-Cloud 4-13 G. Bertrand
2018/06/15 Val de Roi 10 C Belle du Roi Prix de Pau 3350m Avenches 1-5 Chrenka Isabelle
2018/06/15 Love Money 4 F Sapfo Prix Miss Alleged (Handicap) 2100m Saint-Cloud 2-13 Y. Barberot (S)
2018/06/15 Gitan de Berberis 8 C Berberis Prix de Nîmes 2400m Avenches 5-10 Friberg Natalie
2018/06/15 Eruption 5 G Pia GB Dostih Mesta Karlovy Vary Ke 100. Výrocí Samostatného Státu 1600m Karlovy Vary 12-12 Koplík Zdeno
2018/06/15 Wak'A 6 F Lala Fatimazohra Prix Wemyss Bight (Handicap) 2100m Saint-Cloud 4-13 G. Bertrand
2018/06/15 Val de Roi 10 C Belle du Roi Prix de Pau 3350m Avenches 1-5 Chrenka Isabelle
2018/06/15 Love Money 4 F Sapfo Prix Miss Alleged (Handicap) 2100m Saint-Cloud 2-13 Y. Barberot (S)
2018/06/15 Gitan de Berberis 8 C Berberis Prix de Nîmes 2400m Avenches 5-10 Friberg Natalie
2018/06/15 Eruption 5 G Pia GB Dostih Mesta Karlovy Vary Ke 100. Výrocí Samostatného Státu 1600m Karlovy Vary 12-12 Koplík Zdeno
2018/06/14 Calaconta 3 F Triki Miki Prix Pierre Et Parquet (Prix Jacques Doyasbere) (Handicap) 1300m Craon 4-8 F. Foucher
2018/06/14 Algaida 3 F Hail Holy Queen P. Bar Apitxin (Cat. D) 2000m San Sebastian 1-7 Guillermo Arizkorreta
2018/06/13 Syndromos 6 G Dexandra Prix Gacko (Handicap) 3600m Auteuil SCR J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2018/06/13 Syndromos 6 G Dexandra Prix Gacko (Handicap) 3600m Auteuil SCR J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2018/06/11 Lucky Lawyer 9 G Londonintherain Prix Louis Ducru (Handicap) 1500m Tarbes 1-12 Mme E. Imaz Ceca
2018/06/11 L'Ami Gaby 11 G Bonne Gargotte Prix Louis Ducru (Handicap) 1500m Tarbes 3-12 G. Nicot
2018/06/11 Green Hope 3 F Green China Prix Gyges 2100m Maisons-Laffitte 3-12 S. Wattel
2018/06/10 Muhtatop 4 G Top Ling Prix de la Ville D'Orleans (Prix du Colonel Robert Chapuis) 3600m Orleans 5-8 A. Chaille-Chaille
2018/06/10 Grand Akbar 11 G Grande Epoque Prix Paul de Guerdavid 2600m Morlaix 8-12 E. Bergougnoux
2018/06/10 Gigi Trio 4 F Anyaar Prix de la Communaute des Communes du Fium'Orbu 2400m Prunelli Di Fiumorbo 4-6 F. Rossi
2018/06/10 En Avant Toute 4 F More Fun Prix D'Auteuil (Claiming) 3700m Questembert SCR A. Lacombe
2018/06/10 Chipolata 3 F Chicago May Prix Melisande (Listed) (L) 2000m Longchamp 2-8 J. Reynier
2018/06/09 Lucky Kisses 3 F Kiss My Heart GB Premier Trustee Services Median Auction Maiden Stakes (6) 3-5yo 7f Lingfield 15-15 David Menuisier
2018/06/08 Nimo 5 G Nimohe Prix de Champignol (Handicap) 2000m Compiegne 15-17 J. Michal
2018/06/08 Mad Endeavour 7 G Capefly GB Bespoke Properties Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 6f Goodwood SCR Stuart Kittow
2018/06/07 World Amiral 4 C Escomptable Prix du Mont Gerbier de Jonc 4100m Lyon Parilly 1-6 C. Martinon
2018/06/07 Heighten 3 F Heavenly Music Prix des Lotus (Handicap) 1600m Longchamp 15-15 M. Pimbonnet
2018/06/07 Ellecourt 5 F Carmelixia Prix de la Galerie D'Apollon (Handicap) 2400m Longchamp 5-12 C. Martinon
2018/06/06 Mad Endeavour 7 G Capefly GB M.R. (Site Services) Ltd Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 6.1f Wolverhampton 7-13 Stuart Kittow
2018/06/06 Akassa 3 F Apperella Prix Star of Akkar 1800m La Teste de Buch 7-15 D. Guillemin (S)
2018/06/04 Roxinela 5 F Grivette Prix Jean Victor (Handicap) 4400m Auteuil 3-10 Fm. Cottin (S)
2018/06/04 Muthtemps 5 G Mitemps Prix Jean Victor (Handicap) 4400m Auteuil PU D. Sourdeau de Beauregard (S)
2018/06/04 Espoir D'Ainay 4 G Evermine Prix Beaumanoir 3500m Auteuil SCR Ph. Peltier
2018/06/03 Laconquete 5 F Hurramy Prix Tete En L'Hair Dieppe (Px Jacques Geliot) 3800m Dieppe 2-7 D. Sourdeau de Beauregard (S)
2018/06/02 Ellecourt 5 F Carmelixia Prix de L'Ile de la Cite (Handicap) 2000m Longchamp 9-16 C. Martinon
2018/06/01 My Lovely One 3 F Nadrashaan Prix de la Place Colbert (Handicap) 2100m Maisons-Laffitte 2-12 E. Libaud (S)
2018/06/01 Gold Earth 3 F Madone Prix de Mareil-Marly (Claiming) 1200m Maisons-Laffitte 10-11 Ha. Pantall
2018/05/31 Isandro 6 G Isantha Wettstar.De Trophy 4yo+ 2000m Baden Baden 1-12 Yasmin Almenräder
2018/05/30 Quel Destin 3 G High Destiny Prix Rocking Chair 3000m Auteuil 1-10 G. Cherel
2018/05/30 Let It Song 8 G Song of Kintyre Prix Valmajour (Claiming) 3500m Auteuil 6-7 H. Billot (S)
2018/05/30 La Limagne 5 F Libre Lady Prix de la Muette 3600m Auteuil SCR L. Viel (S)
2018/05/29 Malt Teaser 4 G Abondante USA Racing Welfare Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 15.8f Lingfield 4-13 John Best
2018/05/29 Le But 8 G La Bay Prix de Longpre (Handicap) 2900m Amiens 8-13 D. Windrif
2018/05/29 Gitan de Berberis 8 C Berberis Prix de Tarbes 2150m Avenches 1-9 Friberg Natalie
2018/05/29 Gentle Maine 8 G Maine Rose Prix de Longpre (Handicap) 2900m Amiens 7-13 Jm. Beguigne
2018/05/28 Avocat 6 G Anyaar Prix de la Taude 3700m Sable-Sur-Sarthe Fell F. Foucher
2018/05/27 Heighten 3 F Heavenly Music Prix de la Federation des Societes de Courses du Centre-Est 2400m Cluny 8-11 M. Pimbonnet
2018/05/27 Muhtatop 4 G Top Ling Prix des Veneurs 4100m Blain Bouvron Le Gavre 4-5 A. Chaille-Chaille
2018/05/27 Mille Et Mille 8 G Quezon Sun Prix Vicomtesse Vigier (G2) (G2) 3000m Longchamp 3-10 C&Y. Lerner (S)
2018/05/27 Val de Roi 10 Belle du Roi Preis Der Lüpold Ag, Möriken 3800m Aarau 3-6 Chrenka Isabelle
2018/05/26 Wak'A 6 F Lala Fatimazohra Prix Comte de Vaudemont 1950m Nancy 1-12 G. Bertrand
2018/05/26 Cap St Vincent 5 G Criquetot FR Bet Toteplacepot At Totesport.Com Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 15.8f Ffos Las 6-8 Tim Vaughan
2018/05/26 Ah Piero 7 C Sedna Pr. Emanuela Ben 1600m Siracusa 2-11 S. Bellassai
2018/05/25 Jizellita 3 F Jacira Prix Maredsous 1950m Chateaubriant 1-15 A.De Royer Dupre
2018/05/25 Ellecourt 5 F Carmelixia Prix du Champ de Mars (Handicap) 2200m Lyon Parilly 1-14 C. Martinon
2018/05/25 Bolchevik 5 G Cotes D'Armor Prix du Parc de la Tete D'Or (Handicap) 2200m Lyon Parilly 7-12 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2018/05/24 Lino Drop 8 G Lina Drop Prix de Saumur (Claiming) 4100m Angers 1-5 Ph. Peltier
2018/05/24 Grand Akbar 11 G Grande Epoque Prix de Marlioz (Handicap) 3150m Lyon Parilly 6-14 E. Bergougnoux
2018/05/23 Malt Teaser 4 G Abondante USA Seadell Chalets of Hemsby Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 14.1f Yarmouth 3-11 John Best
2018/05/22 Waleed 4 G Peachmelba Prix de la Foret de Marly (Handicap) 1600m Maisons-Laffitte 5-18 M. Delcher Sanchez
2018/05/22 Lost Paradise 3 F Not Lost Prix Mirska 2400m Maisons-Laffitte 4-13 S. Wattel
2018/05/21 Tiara Man 7 G Royal Tiara Pr. Suedtiroler Haflinger Sport. 3000m Merano 6-12 R. Bodlak
2018/05/21 Baozi 3 G Baldamelle Prix des Etablissements Walter 1800m Langon 10-11 F. Rohaut (S)
2018/05/21 Gigi Trio 4 F Anyaar Prix de Maussane (Claiming) 2400m Salon De Provence 3-7 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2018/05/20 Syndromos 6 G Dexandra Prix Jackal (Handicap) 3900m Auteuil 14-14 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2018/05/20 Le But 8 G La Bay Prix Wutzeline 2600m Savenay SCR D. Windrif
2018/05/20 La Limagne 5 F Libre Lady Prix Tanerko (Handicap) 3900m Auteuil 1-14 L. Viel (S)
2018/05/20 En Avant Toute 4 F More Fun Prix J. Dubois 4000m Durtal 6-6 A. Lacombe
2018/05/20 Back to Bresil 5 F Miss Recif Prix Jackal (Handicap) 3900m Auteuil SCR Fm. Cottin (S)
2018/05/19 Love Money 4 F Sapfo Prix de la Mayenne 2300m Senonnes-Pouance 5-13 Y. Barberot (S)
2018/05/19 Muhtatop 4 G Top Ling Prix Pretentaine (Handicap) 3600m Auteuil PU A. Chaille-Chaille
2018/05/17 Grand Akbar 11 G Grande Epoque Prix de Vaugirard (Handicap) 2000m Longchamp 12-18 E. Bergougnoux
2018/05/17 Lino Drop 8 G Lina Drop Prix Oteuil Sf (Handicap) 3900m Saint-Malo 4-11 Ph. Peltier
2018/05/17 Leading Edge 4 G Cutting Edge Prix General Macon de la Giclais 3900m Saint-Malo PU Ph. Peltier
2018/05/17 Lake Washington 5 G La Curamalal IRE Bet Totequadpot At Totesport.Com Handicap Hurdle (Div I) (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 20.2f Perth PU Venetia Williams
2018/05/16 Maraweh 8 G Itqaan USA Salutation Hotel Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 23.9f Perth 8-11 Lucinda Russell
2018/05/14 L'Ami Gaby 11 G Bonne Gargotte Prix de L'Echez (Handicap) 1400m Saint-Cloud 4-15 G. Nicot
2018/05/14 Jaboticaba 4 G Janiceinwonderland FR Matchbook Vip Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 16f Kempton 3-10 Alan King
2018/05/12 Etat D'Espry 4 G Sably Prix la Veine 3600m Auteuil 7-7 E. Clayeux (S)
2018/05/12 Ellecourt 5 F Carmelixia Prix Robert Matzinger 2100m Strasbourg 1-13 C. Martinon
2018/05/10 Rich Pickings 9 G Last Harvest Prix Domaine D'Avrille - Prix D'Andigne (Handicap) 2400m Le Lion-D'Angers 12-14 O. Groualle
2018/05/10 Papywhite 4 G Triki Miki Prix G.De Talhouet-Roy 2400m Saint-Brieuc 4-12 F. Foucher
2018/05/10 Lucky Lawyer 9 G Londonintherain Prix Jean Peyta (Handicap) 1500m Tarbes 3-11 Mme E. Imaz Ceca
2018/05/10 Korinna 5 F Betwixt Prix du Credit Agricole du Lion D'Angers (Prix Rene Couetil) 2000m Le Lion-D'Angers 6-7 P. Adda (S)
2018/05/10 Etoile du Bonheur 4 F Vrai Bonheur Prix Joseph Severe 2400m Saint-Brieuc 6-6 Mlle Ml. Mortier
2018/05/10 Cap St Vincent 5 G Criquetot FR Smarkets Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 15.8f Huntingdon 5-13 Tim Vaughan
2018/05/10 Caline des Carles 3 F Folie Douce Prix Alain Lequeux 2300m Tarbes 14-14 Sr. Simon
2018/05/09 Wak'A 6 F Lala Fatimazohra Prix de Rolleboise (Claiming) 1600m Maisons-Laffitte 8-10 G. Bertrand
2018/05/09 Nimo 5 G Nimohe Prix de Marlborough (Handicap) 1100m Maisons-Laffitte 12-14 J. Michal
2018/05/08 Viva Polonia 4 F Green Media Prix Ivanjica 1600m Saint-Cloud 10-16 C. Fey (S)
2018/05/08 Quel Destin 3 G High Destiny Prix du Haut Koenigsbourg 3200m Strasbourg Fell G. Cherel
2018/05/07 Zillino 6 G Zilly Fish Prix Serge Boireau 2400m Chantilly 10-10 E. Libaud (S)
2018/05/07 Roxinela 5 F Grivette Prix Andrea 4400m Auteuil 1-7 Fm. Cottin (S)
2018/05/07 Muthtemps 5 G Mitemps Prix de Penthievre 3500m Auteuil 1-7 D. Sourdeau de Beauregard (S)
2018/05/07 Fait la Une 3 F Suite Prix Wild Monarch (Pouliches) 3000m Auteuil 6-10 G. Cherel
2018/05/07 Ellecourt 5 F Carmelixia Prix Serge Boireau 2400m Chantilly 3-10 C. Martinon
2018/05/06 Chipolata 3 F Chicago May Prix de la Seine (Listed) (L) 2200m Longchamp 3-6 J. Reynier
2018/05/06 Gitan de Berberis 8 G Berberis Baur Au Lac Preis Der Wahren Werte 2300m Zurich 1-4 Friberg Natalie
2018/05/06 Algaida 3 F Hail Holy Queen P. Comunidad de Madrid (Cat. B) 2100m La Zarzuela 4-11 Guillermo Arizkorreta
2018/05/05 London Protocol 5 G Troiecat FR Totesport.Com Hunt Cup Handicap (0-100) (2) 4yo+ 8f Wetherby 14-15 K R Burke
2018/05/05 Grand Akbar 11 G Grande Epoque Prix de Tarnos (Handicap) 2400m Maisons-Laffitte 9-18 E. Bergougnoux
2018/05/05 My Lovely One 3 F Nadrashaan Prix des Feuillantines (Handicap) 2100m Maisons-Laffitte 2-11 E. Libaud (S)
2018/05/04 Back to Bresil 5 F Miss Recif Prix du Grand Marechal 3900m Compiegne 6-6 Fm. Cottin (S)
2018/05/03 Waleed 4 G Peachmelba Prix de Glatigny (Handicap) 1400m Longchamp 2-14 M. Delcher Sanchez
2018/05/02 World Amiral 4 C Escomptable Grande Course de Haies 3400m Nancy 5-7 S. Culin
2018/05/02 Jizellita 3 F Jacira Prix Leonard Ermann 1950m Nancy 2-7 A.De Royer Dupre
2018/05/01 Avellino 7 M Alliata USA Mayo Day Maiden Hurdle 5yo+ 17.1f Ballinrobe 1-13 Dermot Anthony McLoughlin
2018/05/01 Caline des Carles 3 F Folie Douce Prix Agri 40 2500m Langon SCR Sr. Simon
2018/05/01 Francois 3 G Four Green Prix de Beauval (Handicap) 2100m Saint-Cloud 1-15 F. Rohaut (S)
2018/05/01 Malt Teaser 4 G Abondante USA Racing Uk Hd On Sky 432 Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 8f Kempton 9-14 John Best
2018/04/30 Rich Pickings 9 G Last Harvest Prix Edouard Pouret (Handicap) 2800m Argentan 8-12 O. Groualle
2018/04/30 Gentle Maine 8 G Maine Rose Prix Edouard Pouret (Handicap) 2800m Argentan SCR Jm. Beguigne
2018/04/29 Mille Et Mille 8 G Quezon Sun Prix de Barbeville (G3) (G3) 3100m Longchamp 9-11 C&Y. Lerner (S)
2018/04/29 L'Ami Gaby 11 G Bonne Gargotte Prix Edmond Forestier (Handicap) 1400m Le Lion-D'Angers 2-15 G. Nicot
2018/04/29 Bright Again 4 F Bright Tango Prix Dominique de Broglie 3700m Le Lion-D'Angers 7-12 G. Lassaussaye
2018/04/29 Le But 8 G La Bay Prix le Jardin D'Essences 2500m Nort-Sur-Erdre 5-13 D. Windrif
2018/04/29 Etincelle D'Ainay 4 F Perle D'Ainay Prix Marc Boudot 3600m Moulins Fell E. Clayeux (S)
2018/04/29 Espoir D'Ainay 4 G Evermine Prix Dominique de Broglie 3700m Le Lion-D'Angers 1-12 Ph. Peltier
2018/04/29 Eruption 5 G Sepia Prix Munet 1600m Chatillon 8-9 Z. Koplik
2018/04/28 Roxinela 5 F Grivette Prix Ingre 4400m Auteuil 5-6 Fm. Cottin (S)
2018/04/28 La Limagne 5 F Libre Lady Prix des Charentes 3600m Auteuil 5-9 L. Viel (S)
2018/04/26 Quel Destin 3 G High Destiny Prix de Sospel 3200m Compiegne 4-7 G. Cherel
2018/04/25 My Lovely One 3 F Nadrashaan Prix de la Genevraye (Handicap) 2500m Maisons-Laffitte 12-12 E. Libaud (S)
2018/04/25 Maraweh 8 G Itqaan USA Caledonian Hunt Amateur Riders' Handicap Hurdle (Northern Lights Stayers Hurdle Series Qualifier) (0-105) (4) 4yo+ 23.9f Perth 2-11 Lucinda Russell
2018/04/25 Mad Endeavour 7 G Capefly GB Punchestown Betting At 188bet Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 6f Lingfield 2-11 Stuart Kittow
2018/04/25 Etoile du Bonheur 4 F Vrai Bonheur Prix Bango (G3) (G3) 2500m Maisons-Laffitte 12-12 Mlle Ml. Mortier
2018/04/24 Createur 7 G Cracovie Prix de L'Universite 3100m Longchamp 7-11 P. Sobry
2018/04/23 Val de Roi 10 C Belle du Roi Prix D'Auteuil - 2 Rennen Der Omento Next Generation Trophy 3400m Avenches 1-8 Chrenka Isabelle
2018/04/23 Lost Paradise 3 F Not Lost Prix de Mercieres 2400m Compiegne 3-9 S. Wattel
2018/04/23 Korinna 5 F Betwixt Prix du Vermandois 2400m Compiegne 9-11 P. Adda (S)
2018/04/22 Wak'A 6 F Lala Fatimazohra Prix Jean de Lepine 2100m Limoges 2-8 G. Bertrand
2018/04/22 Muhta West 7 G Pharma West Prix de L'Union Club Bordelais-Grand Prix des Gentlemen-Riders 2400m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 4-5 P. Sogorb
2018/04/22 Grand Akbar 11 G Grande Epoque Prix Henri de Lotherie 3000m Limoges 1-6 E. Bergougnoux
2018/04/22 Back to Bresil 5 F Miss Recif Prix de Pau 3900m Auteuil SCR Fm. Cottin (S)
2018/04/21 Bolchevik 5 G Cotes D'Armor Prix Barthelemy Jean Et Henri Cabassu (Handicap) 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 6-14 S. Brogi
2018/04/21 Bolchevik 5 G Cotes D'Armor Prix Barthelemy Jean Et Henri Cabassu (Handicap) 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 6-14 S. Brogi
2018/04/20 Lino Drop 8 G Lina Drop Prix Rene de Champrel 4100m Angers 5-6 Ph. Peltier
2018/04/20 Extrapolate 5 G Sahabah USA Twilight Racing 2018 Flat Race 5-7yo 19.2f Limerick 5-8 Gordon Elliott
2018/04/20 Ellovent 4 F Keperline Prix Parc Saint Nicolas 3800m Angers 4-6 A. Lacombe
2018/04/20 Ellecourt 5 F Carmelixia Prix de Tonnac-Villeneuve 2000m Toulouse 4-10 C. Martinon
2018/04/20 Relkadam 4 G Gloirez Prix Georges du Breil 3700m Angers 4-5 G. Cherel
2018/04/19 Viva Polonia 4 F Green Media Prix du Parc Monceau (Handicap) 2000m Longchamp 15-17 C. Fey (S)
2018/04/19 My Lovely One 3 F Nadrashaan Prix Claude Gauthier 2600m Chateaubriant SCR E. Libaud (S)
2018/04/18 Site Seeing 4 F Landing Site Prix Claude Cohen 3600m Auteuil 10-11 D. Cottin (S)
2018/04/18 Phenicienne 4 F Prairie Moon Prix de Sainte-Tulle (Handicap) 3500m Marseille Borely PU C. Scandella
2018/04/18 Malt Teaser 4 G Abondante USA 32red On the App Store Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 11f Kempton 7-14 John Best
2018/04/16 Let It Song 8 G Song of Kintyre Prix des Acacias (Claiming) 4000m Moulins 6-8 H. Billot (S)
2018/04/16 Let It Song 8 G Song of Kintyre Prix des Acacias (Claiming) 4000m Moulins 6-8 H. Billot (S)
2018/04/15 World Amiral 4 C Escomptable Prix de L'Office du Tourisme 2600m Chatillon 2-8 S. Culin
2018/04/14 Nimo 5 G Nimohe Prix Incertitude (Handicap) 1400m Saint-Cloud 14-14 J. Michal
2018/04/14 Etincelle D'Ainay 4 F Perle D'Ainay Prix Grett Arts Manuels Gars du du Tsarollais(Prix Neyrat Immobilier) 4000m Paray-Le-Monial 4-8 E. Clayeux (S)
2018/04/14 Ah Piero 7 C Sedna Pr. Impish 1700m Siracusa 2-8 S. Bellassai
2018/04/13 Jizellita 3 F Jacira Prix Louis Dutel 2000m Lyon Parilly 2-17 A.De Royer Dupre
2018/04/13 Gigi Trio 4 F Anyaar Prix de Bellerive 2200m Lyon Parilly 10-10 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2018/04/13 Ellecourt 5 F Carmelixia Prix de Bellerive 2200m Lyon Parilly 3-10 C. Martinon
2018/04/12 La Limagne 5 F Libre Lady Prix Rose Or No (Handicap) (Listed) (L) 3900m Auteuil 10-13 L. Viel (S)
2018/04/12 Chipolata 3 F Chicago May Prix Via Milano 2000m Marseille Borely 5-6 J. Reynier
2018/04/11 Syndromos 6 G Dexandra Prix des Petits Champs (Handicap) 2400m Longchamp 9-15 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2018/04/11 Muhta West 7 G Pharma West Prix Samaritain (Claiming) 2000m Mont-De-Marsan 4-11 P. Sogorb
2018/04/10 L'Ami Gaby 11 G Bonne Gargotte Prix de Talensac 1700m Pornichet-la Baule 5-13 G. Nicot
2018/04/10 Lake Washington 5 G La Curamalal IRE Verzon House "National Hunt" Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 16.2f Hereford 8-8 Venetia Williams
2018/04/10 Grand Akbar 11 G Grande Epoque Prix Marathon 3500m Pornichet-la Baule 11-14 E. Bergougnoux
2018/04/09 Jaboticaba 4 G Janiceinwonderland FR Matchbook Betting Exchange Novices' Hurdle (Novices' Championship Hurdle Series Qualifier) (Div I) (4) 4yo+ 16f Kempton 6-13 Alan King
2018/04/08 Tarte Flambee 3 F Barreda P. Jesús Méndez (Cat. C) 2200m La Zarzuela 6-8 Juan Luis Maroto
2018/04/08 Algaida 3 F Hail Holy Queen Gran Premio Valderas / Poule de Potrancas (Cat. A) 1600m La Zarzuela 10-14 Guillermo Arizkorreta
2018/04/08 Rodyana 5 F Romanticism Prix Bar Pmu - le Commerce 2400m Lignieres 6-9 P&F. Monfort (S)
2018/04/08 My Speed 4 G My Belle Prix Romantisme 3200m Saumur 11-13 G. Denuault (S)
2018/04/07 Maraweh 8 G Itqaan USA Belhaven Best Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 20.9f Kelso 4-10 Lucinda Russell
2018/04/07 Etat D'Espry 4 G Sably Prix Andre Girard 3500m Auteuil 4-7 E. Clayeux (S)
2018/04/07 Muthtemps 5 G Mitemps Prix de Saint-Maixent 3500m Auteuil 3-9 D. Sourdeau de Beauregard (S)
2018/04/07 Quel Destin 3 G High Destiny Prix Grandak 3000m Auteuil 5-12 G. Cherel
2018/04/06 Ellecourt 5 F Carmelixia Prix de la Region Paca (Handicap) 1800m Salon De Provence 8-13 C. Martinon
2018/04/05 Francois 3 G Four Green Prix de Malidor (Handicap) 2100m Saint-Cloud 4-13 F. Rohaut (S)
2018/04/04 Samba Bresilienne 4 F Fille du Bresil Prix D'Enghien (Claiming) 3550m Fontainebleau 7-14 Y. Fouin (S)
2018/04/04 Relkadam 4 G Gloirez Prix de la Societe des Courses de Moulins 3600m Fontainebleau 4-5 G. Cherel
2018/04/04 Grand Akbar 11 G Grande Epoque Prix de Messarges (Handicap) 2400m Moulins 7-12 E. Bergougnoux
2018/04/04 Gentle Maine 8 G Maine Rose Prix de Messarges (Handicap) 2400m Moulins SCR Jm. Beguigne
2018/04/04 Samba Bresilienne 4 F Fille du Bresil Prix D'Enghien (Claiming) 3550m Fontainebleau 7-14 Y. Fouin (S)
2018/04/04 Relkadam 4 G Gloirez Prix de la Societe des Courses de Moulins 3600m Fontainebleau 4-5 G. Cherel
2018/04/04 Grand Akbar 11 G Grande Epoque Prix de Messarges (Handicap) 2400m Moulins 7-12 E. Bergougnoux
2018/04/04 Gentle Maine 8 G Maine Rose Prix de Messarges (Handicap) 2400m Moulins SCR Jm. Beguigne
2018/04/03 Ellecourt 5 F Carmelixia Prix Escaline (Handicap) 1900m Chantilly 8-16 C. Martinon
2018/04/03 Back to Bresil 5 F Miss Recif Prix Robert Fournier Sarloveze (Handicap) 3600m Compiegne 5-10 Fm. Cottin (S)
2018/04/03 Ellecourt 5 F Carmelixia Prix Escaline (Handicap) 1900m Chantilly 8-16 C. Martinon
2018/04/03 Back to Bresil 5 F Miss Recif Prix Robert Fournier Sarloveze (Handicap) 3600m Compiegne 5-10 Fm. Cottin (S)
2018/04/02 Wak'A 6 F Lala Fatimazohra Prix du Pays Charolais Brionnais(Prix Arts Manuels Et Gretta) 2400m Paray-Le-Monial 2-8 G. Bertrand
2018/04/02 Val de Roi 10 Belle du Roi Preis Der Seegarage Kläui Ag, Pfäffikon 3200m Fehraltorf 2-8 Chrenka Isabelle
2018/04/02 World Amiral 4 C Escomptable Prix du Bull'In Charolais (Prix de Bourbon Lancy) 1700m Paray-Le-Monial 7-7 S. Culin
2018/04/02 Ah Piero 7 C Sedna Pr. Lupo Di Mare 1700m Siracusa 7-7 S. Bellassai
2018/04/02 Jaboticaba 4 G Janiceinwonderland FR Best Odds Guaranteed At 188bet Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 15.8f Huntingdon ABAN Alan King
2018/04/01 Roxinela 5 F Grivette Prix Air Landais 4400m Auteuil 2-5 Fm. Cottin (S)
2018/04/01 Let It Song 8 G Song of Kintyre Prix Rabastens (Claiming) 3600m Auteuil PU H. Billot (S)
2018/04/01 Cap St Vincent 5 G Criquetot FR Ted Hopkins Ltd Novices' Hurdle (Novices' Championship Hurdle Series Qualifier) (4) 4yo+ 15.8f Ffos Las 3-5 Tim Vaughan
2018/03/31 Waleed 4 G Peachmelba Prix des Frayoirs 1400m Chantilly 1-13 M. Delcher Sanchez
2018/03/28 Quel Destin 3 G High Destiny Prix Sea Bird 2100m Argentan 3-9 G. Cherel
2018/03/26 Muhtagal 6 C Danehill Gal Prix Enable 1800m Avenches 6-8 Raveneau Guy
2018/03/26 L'Ami Gaby 11 G Bonne Gargotte Prix des Societaires (Handicap) 1400m Le Lion-D'Angers 6-9 G. Nicot
2018/03/26 Essai Concluant 4 G Queenjo Prix Edredon Bleu 3700m Le Lion-D'Angers 8-10 Mme I. Pacault
2018/03/26 Espoir D'Ainay 4 G Evermine Prix Edredon Bleu 3700m Le Lion-D'Angers 3-10 Ph. Peltier
2018/03/25 Tiara Man 7 G Royal Tiara Pr. Casasco 3200m Milano SCR R. Bodlak
2018/03/25 Rodyana 5 F Romanticism Prix Odette Et Yvan Renaud (Handicap) 2350m Machecoul 10-14 P&F. Monfort (S)
2018/03/25 La Limagne 5 F Libre Lady Prix Hubert de Navailles 3600m Auteuil 4-8 L. Viel (S)
2018/03/25 Etat D'Espry 4 G Sably Prix du Puy de Sancy 3400m Lyon Parilly 1-6 E. Clayeux (S)
2018/03/25 Muthalia 4 F Ligga Prix du Puy de Sancy 3400m Lyon Parilly 2-6 E. Clayeux (S)
2018/03/24 Avocat 6 G Anyaar Prix de Saint-Eugene (Handicap) 2100m Pornichet-la Baule 7-16 F. Foucher
2018/03/24 London Protocol 5 G Troiecat FR 32red Lincoln (Heritage Handicap) (2) 4yo+ 8f Doncaster 14-20 K R Burke
2018/03/24 Samba Bresilienne 4 F Fille du Bresil Prix Entr. G. Bouhet (Prix de de Feurs) 2400m Paray-Le-Monial 6-9 Y. Fouin (S)
2018/03/24 Malt Teaser 4 G Abondante USA Betway Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 12f Lingfield 7-10 John Best
2018/03/24 My Lovely One 3 F Nadrashaan Prix de Guethary 2400m Pornichet-la Baule 3-12 E. Libaud (S)
2018/03/24 Rich Pickings 9 G Last Harvest Prix de Saint-Eugene (Handicap) 2100m Pornichet-la Baule 6-16 O. Groualle
2018/03/23 Lucky Lawyer 9 G Londonintherain Prix du Journal Sud-Ouest (Handicap) 1600m La Teste de Buch 10-18 Mme E. Imaz Ceca
2018/03/22 Grand Akbar 11 G Grande Epoque Prix de la Hume (Handicap) 2200m Fontainebleau 8-17 E. Bergougnoux
2018/03/22 Ellecourt 5 F Carmelixia Prix President Buffaud (Handicap) 2150m Lyon - La Soie 2-14 C. Martinon
2018/03/22 Bolchevik 5 G Cotes D'Armor Prix President Buffaud (Handicap) 2150m Lyon - La Soie 5-14 S. Brogi
2018/03/20 Syndromos 6 G Dexandra Prix Buckskin (Handicap) 3200m Chantilly 6-15 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2018/03/18 Tarte Flambee 3 F Barreda P. Atlántida (1931/1932) (Cat. B) 1400m La Zarzuela 5-10 Juan Luis Maroto
2018/03/18 Alaskan Boy 3 G Laskaline Prix Rush 3000m Auteuil 4-9 G. Cherel
2018/03/18 Algaida 3 F Hail Holy Queen P. Villablanca (Cat. C) 1600m La Zarzuela 1-12 Guillermo Arizkorreta
2018/03/18 Phenicienne 4 F Prairie Moon Prix Brodi Dancer 3400m Nimes 4-5 C. Scandella
2018/03/17 Zamaam 8 H Nasheed USA Abu Dhabi Championship (Group 3) (Turf) 3yo+ (G3) 11m Abu Dhabi 7-14 E Charpy
2018/03/17 Lake Washington 5 G La Curamalal IRE Betfred Follow Us On Twitter Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 19.9f Uttoxeter PU Venetia Williams
2018/03/17 Ellecourt 5 F Carmelixia Prix Riverqueen (Handicap) 2100m Saint-Cloud POST C. Martinon
2018/03/16 Pacha Du Polder 11 G Ambri Piotta FR St. James's Place Foxhunter Challenge Cup Open Hunters' Chase (2) 5yo+ 26.3f Cheltenham 1-24 Paul Nicholls
2018/03/15 Gold Earth 3 F Madone Prix Ronde de Nuit (Listed) (L) 1200m Chantilly 7-8 Ha. Pantall
2018/03/15 Gigi Trio 4 F Anyaar Prix du Chene Pouilleux (Claiming) 2100m Chantilly 6-8 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2018/03/13 Leading Edge 4 G Cutting Edge Prix de Sermaise 3550m Fontainebleau PU Ph. Peltier
2018/03/12 Syndromos 6 G Dexandra Prix de la Foret de Compiegne 2400m Compiegne 6-9 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2018/03/12 Rodyana 5 F Romanticism Prix de la Foret de Compiegne 2400m Compiegne 5-9 P&F. Monfort (S)
2018/03/12 Ellecourt 5 F Carmelixia Prix du Centre D'Entrainement (Handicap) 2000m Toulouse 4-11 C. Martinon
2018/03/12 Createur 7 G Cracovie Prix de la Federation du Nord (Handicap) 2400m Compiegne 9-11 P. Sobry
2018/03/11 Muthalia 4 F Ligga Prix Perrier-Motoculture (Prix Etalon Fly With Me) 4000m Paray-Le-Monial 2-7 E. Clayeux (S)
2018/03/11 Etincelle D'Ainay 4 F Perle D'Ainay Prix Perrier-Motoculture (Prix Etalon Fly With Me) 4000m Paray-Le-Monial 1-7 E. Clayeux (S)
2018/03/11 Espoir D'Ainay 4 G Evermine Prix du Conseil General de Maine Et Loire 3200m Saumur 7-11 Ph. Peltier
2018/03/10 Roxinela 5 F Grivette Prix Cousin Pons 3700m Auteuil 3-5 Fm. Cottin (S)
2018/03/10 La Limagne 5 F Libre Lady Prix de la Source 3600m Auteuil 6-8 L. Viel (S)
2018/03/10 Kokeshi 5 F Shekira Prix Jean-Claude Evain 3700m Auteuil 2-6 A. Chaille-Chaille
2018/03/10 Avellino 7 M Alliata USA Best of Luck to the Irish At Cheltenham Maiden Hurdle 6yo+ 16f Gowran Park 2-11 Dermot Anthony McLoughlin
2018/03/08 Waleed 4 G Peachmelba Prix de la Seine Et Marne (Handicap) 1200m Fontainebleau 2-15 M. Delcher Sanchez
2018/03/08 Extrapolate 5 G Sahabah USA Fethard Inh Flat Race 5-7yo 16f Thurles 2-8 Gordon Elliott
2018/03/08 Cap St Vincent 5 G Criquetot FR Smarkets Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 15.3f Wincanton 4-11 Tim Vaughan
2018/03/06 L'Ami Gaby 11 G Bonne Gargotte Prix de Proce (Handicap) 1600m Nantes 3-13 G. Nicot
2018/03/06 Calaconta 3 F Triki Miki Prix de la Chauviniere 1600m Nantes 6-7 F. Foucher
2018/03/05 Samba Bresilienne 4 F Fille du Bresil Prix Marise 3600m Compiegne PU Y. Fouin (S)
2018/03/05 Phenicienne 4 F Prairie Moon Prix Strada (Handicap) 3600m Compiegne 7-7 C. Scandella
2018/03/05 Fidalgo des Places 3 G Queen des Places Prix D'Essai des Poulains 3200m Compiegne 7-12 F. Nicolle
2018/03/05 Back to Bresil 5 F Miss Recif Prix Strada (Handicap) 3600m Compiegne 4-7 Fm. Cottin (S)
2018/03/05 Avellino 7 M Alliata USA Kids Go Racing Mares Maiden Hurdle 4yo+ 20f Leopardstown ABAN Dermot Anthony McLoughlin
2018/03/04 Avocat 6 G Anyaar Prix Georama (Handicap) 2400m Pornichet-la Baule 9-15 F. Foucher
2018/03/04 Epicca de Thaix 4 F Rebecca de Thaix Prix de Saint Julien 3800m Saint-Brieuc Fell G. Cherel
2018/03/04 Wak'A 6 F Lala Fatimazohra Prix de Malidor 2000m Seiches-Sur-Le-Loir 5-12 G. Bertrand
2018/03/04 Tarte Flambee 3 F Barreda P. Martín Domínguez (Cat. D) 1100m La Zarzuela 6-9 Juan Luis Maroto
2018/03/03 Lucky Lawyer 9 G Londonintherain Prix Robert Migaud (Handicap) 1600m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 1-14 Mme E. Imaz Ceca
2018/03/03 Ah Piero 7 C Sedna Pr. Wayne 1600m Siracusa 2-10 Bellassai Salvatore
2018/03/02 Createur 7 G Cracovie Prix des Falaises (Handicap) 3400m Deauville 4-12 P. Sobry
2018/03/01 Gigi Trio 4 F Anyaar Prix de Vaulx En Velin 2400m Lyon - La Soie 3-6 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2018/03/01 Ellecourt 5 F Carmelixia Prix de Montchat (Handicap) 2150m Lyon - La Soie 2-12 C. Martinon
2018/02/25 Muthtemps 5 G Mitemps Prix D'Auteuil 3700m Angers 1-6 D. Sourdeau de Beauregard (S)
2018/02/25 Lino Drop 8 G Lina Drop Prix le Pontet 4100m Angers 2-5 Ph. Peltier
2018/02/24 Bolchevik 5 G Cotes D'Armor Prix de Merignac (Handicap) 1900m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 16-16 S. Brogi
2018/02/23 Jaboticaba 4 G Janiceinwonderland FR Whitson Bloodstock & Olly Murphy Racing Juvenile Hurdle (4) 4yo 16f Warwick 2-11 Alan King
2018/02/22 Syndromos 6 G Dexandra Prix de Jagny-Sous-Bois (Handicap) 2700m Chantilly 11-15 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2018/02/22 Rich Pickings 9 G Last Harvest Prix de Villaines-Sous-Bois (Handicap) 2700m Chantilly SCR O. Groualle
2018/02/22 Zamaam 8 H Nasheed USA District One Contemporary (Handicap) (Turf) (95-105) 3yo+ 12.1m Meydan 9-12 E Charpy
2018/02/22 Waleed 4 G Peachmelba Prix de Lassy 1200m Chantilly 2-10 M. Delcher Sanchez
2018/02/22 Viva Polonia 4 F Green Media Prix de la Fontaine D'Orry (Handicap) 1900m Chantilly 9-15 Mme Jf. Bernard
2018/02/21 Pacha Du Polder 11 G Ambri Piotta FR 1st Security Solutions Open Hunters' Chase (5) 5yo+ 26f Doncaster 3-5 Paul Nicholls
2018/02/20 Samba Bresilienne 4 F Fille du Bresil Prix de la Societe des Courses de Craon 3550m Fontainebleau SCR Y. Fouin (S)
2018/02/20 Lake Washington 5 G La Curamalal IRE C&S Electrical Wholesale Termination Technology Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16.5f Taunton 11-14 Venetia Williams
2018/02/20 Gigi Trio 4 F Anyaar Prix Colonel Martin 2150m Lyon - La Soie 5-7 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2018/02/20 Essai Concluant 4 G Queenjo Prix General Marion 3550m Fontainebleau 3-8 Mme I. Pacault
2018/02/20 Ellecourt 5 F Carmelixia Prix de Chatillon (Handicap) 1800m Lyon - La Soie 5-11 C. Martinon
2018/02/18 Muthalia 4 F Ligga Prix de Bizanos 3500m Pau 3-5 E. Clayeux (S)
2018/02/18 Muhta West 7 G Pharma West Prix Michel Col (Claiming) 3800m Pau 4-5 P. Sogorb
2018/02/18 Duc D'Aubrelle 5 G L'Ete Sera Chaud Pr. Pardubice 3200m Pisa SCR Raffaele Romano
2018/02/18 Avellino 7 M Alliata USA Get Your 2018 Navan Membership Maiden Hurdle 5yo+ 16f Navan 3-19 Dermot Anthony McLoughlin
2018/02/15 Zamaam 8 H Nasheed USA Range Rover Sport (Handicap) (Turf) (95-107) 3yo+ 16m Meydan 6-7 E Charpy
2018/02/15 London Protocol 5 G Troiecat FR Jaguar E - Pace (Handicap) (Turf) (95-108) 3yo+ 8m Meydan 11-12 K R Burke
2018/02/13 Phenicienne 4 F Prairie Moon Prix Fineau 3500m Toulouse PU C. Scandella
2018/02/13 L'Ami Gaby 11 G Bonne Gargotte Prix des Catalans (Handicap) 1600m Toulouse 3-13 G. Nicot
2018/02/13 Enki Princess 3 F Just Pegasus Prix du Layon Gaspard (Claiming) 1500m Chantilly 14-16 P. Leblanc
2018/02/13 Createur 7 G Cracovie Prix de la Route des Grands Chenes (Handicap) 3200m Chantilly 5-12 P. Sobry
2018/02/12 Rodyana 5 F Romanticism Prix de Groix 2400m Pornichet-la Baule 6-10 P&F. Monfort (S)
2018/02/12 Leading Edge 4 G Cutting Edge Prix des Fosses Blancs 3100m Pornichet-la Baule 15-15 Ph. Peltier
2018/02/12 Kokeshi 5 F Shekira Prix William Knapp Thorn 3900m Pau 1-7 A. Chaille-Chaille
2018/02/12 Avocat 6 G Anyaar Prix D'Hoedic (Handicap) 2100m Pornichet-la Baule 5-15 F. Foucher
2018/02/10 Magistralis 4 G Sallenelles FR Bank of Ireland Kildare Supporting Naas Rfc (Pro/Am) Flat Race 4yo 16f Naas 4-8 Miss Elizabeth Doyle
2018/02/10 Francois 3 G Four Green Prix de la Promenade de la Plage 2150m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 3-10 F. Rohaut (S)
2018/02/07 Lake Washington 5 G La Curamalal IRE Bromfield "National Hunt" Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 15.8f Ludlow ABAN Venetia Williams
2018/02/06 Muhta West 7 G Pharma West Prix Charles William Bartholomew 3800m Pau 4-6 P. Sogorb
2018/02/06 Epicca de Thaix 4 F Rebecca de Thaix Prix de Lastours 3500m Pau 4-5 G. Cherel
2018/02/05 Gayathir 3 C Gayanevees Prix des Narcisses (Claiming) 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 11-13 C. Scandella
2018/02/04 Essai Concluant 4 G Queenjo Prix de L'Association P.P. (Prix de Saint-Jean de Luz) 3500m Pau 4-6 Mme I. Pacault
2018/02/04 Emir des Places 4 G Queen des Places Prix de L'Adour 3900m Pau 4-4 F. Nicolle
2018/02/02 Lucky Lawyer 9 G Londonintherain Prix D'Uzein (Handicap) 1950m Pau 7-14 Mme E. Imaz Ceca
2018/02/02 Bolchevik 5 G Cotes D'Armor Prix de Pau (Handicap) 1950m Pau 13-15 S. Brogi
2018/02/01 Ellecourt 5 F Carmelixia Prix de L'Allee de la Petite Haie (Handicap) 1900m Chantilly 9-16 C. Martinon
2018/02/01 Love Money 4 F Sapfo Prix du Chemin du Bac (Handicap) 1900m Chantilly 9-16 Y. Barberot (S)
2018/01/31 Muhtaface 5 C Silver Face Prix des Hortensias (Claiming) 2000m Cagnes-Sur-Mer SCR E. Saint-Martin (S)
2018/01/27 Phenicienne 4 F Prairie Moon Prix Henri de Franclieu (Claiming) 3300m Pau 1-5 C. Scandella
2018/01/27 Muhta la Hutte 8 C Spring Morning Prix Yawl 1700m Pornichet-la Baule 6-8 C. Lotoux (S)
2018/01/27 Kokeshi 5 F Shekira Prix Louis la Caze 3400m Pau 2-6 A. Chaille-Chaille
2018/01/27 Calaconta 3 F Triki Miki Prix Cadene 1700m Pornichet-la Baule 1-10 F. Foucher
2018/01/27 Avocat 6 G Anyaar Prix Clipper (Claiming) 2100m Pornichet-la Baule 11-15 F. Foucher
2018/01/27 Ah Piero 7 C Sedna Pr. Donizetti 1700m Siracusa 1-9 Bellassai Salvatore
2018/01/26 Rich Pickings 9 G Last Harvest Prix de la Route de la Justice (Handicap) 2700m Chantilly 7-16 O. Groualle
2018/01/26 L'Ami Gaby 11 G Bonne Gargotte Prix de Livron (Handicap) 1500m Pau 3-12 G. Nicot
2018/01/26 Grand Akbar 11 G Grande Epoque Prix de la Route des Marchands (Handicap) 2700m Chantilly 15-15 E. Bergougnoux
2018/01/26 Gentle Maine 8 G Maine Rose Prix de la Route de la Justice (Handicap) 2700m Chantilly 4-16 Jm. Beguigne
2018/01/26 Enki Princess 3 F Just Pegasus Prix Biribi 1900m Chantilly 13-13 P. Leblanc
2018/01/26 Createur 7 G Cracovie Prix de la Route du Lude (Handicap) 2700m Chantilly 8-14 P. Sobry
2018/01/25 Zamaam 8 H Nasheed USA Ega Al Taweelah Trophy (Handicap) (Turf) (95-109) 3yo+ 14.1m Meydan 7-8 E Charpy
2018/01/24 Site Seeing 4 F Landing Site Prix de Garlin 3300m Pau PU D. Cottin (S)
2018/01/23 Gigi Trio 4 F Anyaar Prix des Iles de Lerins 2400m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 3-7 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2018/01/22 Viva Polonia 4 F Green Media Prix du Languedoc (Handicap) 2000m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 5-16 Mme Jf. Bernard
2018/01/22 Gayathir 3 C Gayanevees Prix des Citronniers (Claiming) 2000m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 11-14 C. Scandella
2018/01/21 Essai Concluant 4 G Queenjo Prix Al Capone Ii 3500m Pau SCR Mme I. Pacault
2018/01/20 Haky 4 G Marah Dubai Prix des Iles du Frioul 1600m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 7-8 J. Hammond (S)
2018/01/19 Malt Teaser 4 G Abondante USA Betway Casino Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 12f Lingfield 2-6 John Best
2018/01/18 Rodyana 5 F Romanticism Prix de Noirmoutier 2400m Pornichet-la Baule 6-11 P&F. Monfort (S)
2018/01/18 Duc D'Aubrelle 5 G L'Ete Sera Chaud Pr. Lexou 3500m Pisa 7-7 R.Romano
2018/01/18 Muthalia 4 F Ligga Prix de Gramont 3500m Pau 4-5 E. Clayeux (S)
2018/01/18 Muhta la Hutte 8 C Spring Morning Prix des Saulniers (Handicap) 1700m Pornichet-la Baule 4-14 C. Lotoux (S)
2018/01/18 London Protocol 5 G Troiecat FR Global Foundries Semi-Conductor Trophy (Handicap) (Turf) (95-115) 3yo+ 8m Meydan 12-16 K R Burke
2018/01/16 Lake Washington 5 G La Curamalal IRE Myracing.Com Maiden Hurdle (Div I) (5) 4yo+ 19.7f Hereford PU Venetia Williams
2018/01/15 Ellecourt 5 F Carmelixia Prix de Boran (Handicap) 1700m Chantilly 12-17 C. Martinon
2018/01/13 Ah Piero 7 C Sedna Pr. Bizantino 1700m Siracusa SCR Bellassai Salvatore
2018/01/10 Muhta West 7 G Pharma West Prix de Montardon (Claiming) 3500m Pau 1-8 P. Sogorb
2018/01/10 Lucky Lawyer 9 G Londonintherain Prix de Lasclaveries (Handicap) 1950m Pau 1-18 Mme E. Imaz Ceca
2018/01/10 Kokeshi 5 F Shekira Prix de Sauveterre de Bearn 3700m Pau SCR A. Chaille-Chaille
2018/01/08 Gigi Trio 4 F Anyaar Prix Manfred 2600m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 4-5 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2018/01/08 Epicca de Thaix 4 F Rebecca de Thaix Prix D'Oloron 3500m Pau 5-7 G. Cherel
2018/01/08 Emir des Places 4 G Queen des Places Prix de L'Aragon 3400m Pau 2-5 F. Nicolle
2018/01/06 Muhtaface 5 C Silver Face Prix du Lay Prieure (Claiming) 1600m Chantilly Fell E. Saint-Martin (S)
2018/01/05 Grand Akbar 11 G Grande Epoque Prix du Bocage Virois (Handicap) 2500m Deauville Midi 7-14 E. Bergougnoux
2018/01/05 Createur 7 G Cracovie Prix des Rouges Terres (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 14-15 P. Sobry
2018/01/04 Love Money 4 F Sapfo Prix des Manoirs (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 6-16 Y. Barberot (S)
2018/01/04 Lost Paradise 3 F Not Lost Prix de la Perdriere 1900m Deauville 4-14 S. Wattel
2018/01/04 Happy Ring House 9 G Pink Topaz USA Stella Artois Supporting Bangor-On-Dee Novices' Hurdle (4) 5yo+ 23.2f Bangor-On-Dee F Mike Hammond
2018/01/03 L'Ami Gaby 11 G Bonne Gargotte Prix de Maucor (Handicap) 1500m Pau 3-14 G. Nicot
2018/01/03 Grand Akbar 11 G Grande Epoque Prix du Bocage Virois (Handicap) 2500m Deauville ABAN E. Bergougnoux
2018/01/02 Ellecourt 5 F Carmelixia Prix Pen Duick (Claiming) 2100m Pornichet-la Baule 5-14 C. Martinon
2018/01/02 Calaconta 3 F Triki Miki Prix de Nieul 1700m Pornichet-la Baule 6-12 F. Foucher
2018/01/02 Back to Bresil 5 F Miss Recif Prix de L'Artois 3500m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 2-8 Fm. Cottin (S)
2018/01/01 Essai Concluant 4 G Queenjo Prix Alfred Torrance 3500m Pau 5-9 Mme I. Pacault
2017/12/30 Ah Piero 6 C Sedna Pr. Thanks to Tim 1600m Siracusa 4-10 Bellassai Salvatore
2017/12/28 Avocat 5 G Anyaar Prix de Virfolet (Handicap) 1700m Pornichet-la Baule 12-15 F. Foucher
2017/12/27 Grand Akbar 10 G Grande Epoque Prix de Beauchene (Handicap) 3400m Deauville 8-15 E. Bergougnoux
2017/12/27 Createur 6 G Cracovie Prix du Bocage Ornais (Handicap) 2500m Deauville ABAN P. Sobry
2017/12/27 Back to Bresil 4 F Miss Recif Prix de la Bourgogne (Handicap) 4000m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 7-8 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/12/27 Arizona Dreams 3 F Speed des Monceaux Prix de L'Aquitaine 3700m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 3-5 Y. Fouin (S)
2017/12/26 Muhta la Hutte 7 C Spring Morning Prix de Balme (Claiming) 1900m Deauville 9-16 C. Lotoux (S)
2017/12/24 Phenicienne 3 F Prairie Moon Prix du Cap Camarat (Claiming) 3400m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 6-10 C. Scandella
2017/12/24 Golden Etoile 3 F Golden Firebird Prix du Cap Camarat (Claiming) 3400m Cagnes-Sur-Mer PU Jp. Gallorini (S)
2017/12/23 Malt Teaser 3 G Abondante USA Betway Casino Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo 12f Lingfield 4-11 John Best
2017/12/20 L'Ami Gaby 10 G Bonne Gargotte Prix D'Arudy (Handicap) 1950m Pau 5-15 G. Nicot
2017/12/20 Lake Washington 4 G La Curamalal IRE Tanners Claret Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (4) 4-5yo 14f Ludlow 13-14 Venetia Williams
2017/12/20 Kokeshi 4 F Shekira Prix Biraben Foie Gras (Prix Georges Pastre) (Handicap) 3500m Pau 9-10 A. Chaille-Chaille
2017/12/19 Rich Pickings 8 G Last Harvest Prix de Survilliers (Handicap) 2700m Chantilly 14-16 O. Groualle
2017/12/19 Gentle Maine 7 G Maine Rose Prix de Survilliers (Handicap) 2700m Chantilly 4-16 Jm. Beguigne
2017/12/18 Rodyana 4 F Romanticism Prix des Aigles (Handicap) 2400m Pornichet-la Baule 5-15 P&F. Monfort (S)
2017/12/18 Maraweh 7 G Itqaan USA Biggest Ever Jumps Season On Racing Uk Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (4) 4yo+ 23.8f Musselburgh PU Lucinda Russell
2017/12/18 Back to Bresil 4 F Miss Recif Prix Jean-Yves Beaurain (Handicap) 3500m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 4-11 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/12/12 Muthtemps 4 G Mitemps Prix Andre Toulet 3400m Pau PU D. Sourdeau de Beauregard (S)
2017/12/12 Muhta West 6 G Pharma West Prix Abel Ramon Diago 3800m Pau PU P. Sogorb
2017/12/11 Rhyming Game 2 F Rime de Boitron Prix de Fontenailles (Claiming) 1700m Pornichet-la Baule 8-15 P&F. Monfort (S)
2017/12/11 La Limagne 4 F Libre Lady Prix du Vieux Nice 3400m Cagnes-Sur-Mer ABAN L. Viel (S)
2017/12/11 Grand Akbar 10 G Grande Epoque Prix Eperlan (Handicap) 3100m Pornichet-la Baule 4-14 E. Bergougnoux
2017/12/11 Arizona Dreams 3 F Speed des Monceaux Prix du Mont Falourde 3700m Cagnes-Sur-Mer ABAN Y. Fouin (S)
2017/12/10 Laconquete 4 F Hurramy Prix Roger de Terves-Gd St-Chase des 4 Ans 3800m Angers 6-7 D. Sourdeau de Beauregard (S)
2017/12/09 Prairie Enchantee 3 F Parcelle Perdue Prix du Golf des Flandres (Claiming) 2500m Le Croise-Laroche 4-11 S. Derycke
2017/12/09 Enki Princess 2 F Just Pegasus Prix du Paddock (Claiming) 1800m Le Croise-Laroche 10-15 P. Leblanc
2017/12/08 Samba Bresilienne 3 F Fille du Bresil Prix des Citronniers 3300m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 7-7 Y. Fouin (S)
2017/12/08 Golden Etoile 3 F Golden Firebird Prix des Citronniers 3300m Cagnes-Sur-Mer PU Jp. Gallorini (S)
2017/12/08 Daryasi 4 G Shahyasi Prix du Col D'Aspin 3800m Cagnes-Sur-Mer Fell Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/12/07 Gigi Trio 3 F Anyaar Prix Sigmaringen (Handicap) 2400m Lyon - La Soie 11-15 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2017/12/07 Essai Concluant 3 G Queenjo Prix de Lacq 2400m Pau SCR Mme I. Pacault
2017/12/07 Epicca de Thaix 3 F Rebecca de Thaix Prix de Lacommande 2400m Pau 5-10 G. Cherel
2017/12/07 Ellecourt 4 F Carmelixia Prix de L'Ancienne Batterie (Claiming) 1800m Lyon - La Soie 3-8 E. Lellouche
2017/12/06 Duc D'Aubrelle 4 G L'Ete Sera Chaud Pr. Gran Corsa Siepi Di Grosseto (L) 3600m Grosseto 5-9 Romano R.
2017/12/05 Waleed 3 G Peachmelba Prix des Chaumieres (Handicap) 1300m Deauville 6-16 M. Delcher Sanchez
2017/12/05 L'Ami Gaby 10 G Bonne Gargotte Prix de la Houle (Handicap) 1500m Deauville 14-16 G. Nicot
2017/12/05 Waleed 3 G Peachmelba Prix des Chaumieres (Handicap) 1300m Deauville 6-16 M. Delcher Sanchez
2017/12/05 L'Ami Gaby 10 G Bonne Gargotte Prix de la Houle (Handicap) 1500m Deauville 14-16 G. Nicot
2017/12/04 Phenicienne 3 F Prairie Moon Prix du Col D'Allos 3500m Cagnes-Sur-Mer Fell C. Scandella
2017/12/04 Jaboticaba 3 G Janiceinwonderland Prix du Vercors 3300m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 1-9 Butel & Beaunez (S)
2017/12/04 Phenicienne 3 F Prairie Moon Prix du Col D'Allos 3500m Cagnes-Sur-Mer Fell C. Scandella
2017/12/04 Jaboticaba 3 G Janiceinwonderland Prix du Vercors 3300m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 1-9 Butel & Beaunez (S)
2017/12/02 Happy Ring House 8 G Pink Topaz USA Roger and Carola Glover Golden Wedding Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 19.6f Bangor-On-Dee PU Mike Hammond
2017/12/02 Emir des Places 3 G Queen des Places Prix Raymond de Bouglon 3400m Pau 4-8 F. Nicolle
2017/12/02 Back to Bresil 4 F Miss Recif Prix de Bonneveine (Handicap) 3500m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 2-8 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/12/01 Gayathir 2 C Gayanevees Prix du Petit Rhone 2000m Salon De Provence 14-14 C. Scandella
2017/12/01 Florida Dream 3 F Red America Preis Von Transdanubien 3yo+ 1800m Dortmund 12-14 Sascha Smrczek
2017/11/30 Maraweh 7 G Itqaan USA Border Safeguard Handicap Hurdle (Div Ii) (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 23.8f Musselburgh 5-9 Lucinda Russell
2017/11/30 Lino Drop 7 G Lina Drop Prix Dandolo (Handicap) 3600m Auteuil 10-10 Ph. Peltier
2017/11/30 Ellecourt 4 F Carmelixia Prix du Comite 2150m Lyon - La Soie 6-7 E. Lellouche
2017/11/30 Muhtagal 5 G Danehill Gal Prix des Aiglons (Claiming) 2150m Lyon - La Soie 8-13 Gj. Raveneau
2017/11/29 Malt Teaser 3 G Abondante USA Nicola Shepherd-Banks Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 12f Kempton 2-11 John Best
2017/11/27 Viva Polonia 3 F Green Media Prix D'Engerville (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 4-12 Mme Jf. Bernard
2017/11/27 Love Money 3 F Sapfo Prix D'Engerville (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 9-12 Y. Barberot (S)
2017/11/27 Viva Polonia 3 F Green Media Prix D'Engerville (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 4-12 Mme Jf. Bernard
2017/11/27 Love Money 3 F Sapfo Prix D'Engerville (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 9-12 Y. Barberot (S)
2017/11/27 Viva Polonia 3 F Green Media Prix D'Engerville (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 4-12 Mme Jf. Bernard
2017/11/27 Love Money 3 F Sapfo Prix D'Engerville (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 9-12 Y. Barberot (S)
2017/11/26 Roxinela 4 F Grivette Prix Andre Michel (G3) (G3) 3600m Auteuil 11-11 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/11/26 En Avant Toute 3 F More Fun Prix Tec Rail (Claiming) 3500m Nantes 5-7 A. Lacombe
2017/11/26 Bimbaleta 3 F Cykapri Prix Tec Rail (Claiming) 3500m Nantes 7-7 P. Fleurie
2017/11/25 Muthtemps 4 G Mitemps Prix de Sauternes 3800m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 3-4 D. Sourdeau de Beauregard (S)
2017/11/25 Createur 6 G Cracovie Prix du Parc Barbieux (Claiming) 3200m Le Croise-Laroche 3-11 P. Sobry
2017/11/24 Gigi Trio 3 F Anyaar Prix des Ailes (Handicap) 2600m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 1-8 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2017/11/23 Quel Destin 2 G High Destiny Prix Geoffroy de la Celle 2000m Angers 10-14 G. Cherel
2017/11/23 Etat D'Espry 3 G Sably Prix General de Coulange 3400m Angers PU E. Clayeux (S)
2017/11/23 Ellovent 3 F Keperline Prix Kalee 3000m Angers SCR A. Lacombe
2017/11/23 Quel Destin 2 G High Destiny Prix Geoffroy de la Celle 2000m Angers 10-14 G. Cherel
2017/11/23 Etat D'Espry 3 G Sably Prix General de Coulange 3400m Angers PU E. Clayeux (S)
2017/11/23 Ellovent 3 F Keperline Prix Kalee 3000m Angers SCR A. Lacombe
2017/11/22 Muhta West 6 G Pharma West Prix de Nexon 2400m Toulouse 7-11 P. Sogorb
2017/11/22 London Protocol 4 G Troiecat FR British Stallion Studs Ebf Hyde Stakes (Listed Race) (All-Weather Fast Track Qualifier) (1) 3yo+ (L) 8f Kempton 11-12 K R Burke
2017/11/22 Arvada 2 F Jolie Laide Prix Gabriel Lamarque 1600m Toulouse 6-10 M. Guarnieri
2017/11/19 Eruption 4 G Sepia Prix de la Ville de Nimes-France Bleu Gard Lozere 1900m Nimes 8-12 Z. Koplik
2017/11/19 Epicca de Thaix 3 F Rebecca de Thaix Prix Chef de Clan 2300m Le Mans 1-11 G. Cherel
2017/11/19 Bimbaleta 3 F Cykapri Prix du Haras de Grandcour 3600m Argentan PU P. Fleurie
2017/11/19 Eruption 4 G Sepia Prix de la Ville de Nimes-France Bleu Gard Lozere 1900m Nimes 8-12 Z. Koplik
2017/11/19 Epicca de Thaix 3 F Rebecca de Thaix Prix Chef de Clan 2300m Le Mans 1-11 G. Cherel
2017/11/19 Bimbaleta 3 F Cykapri Prix du Haras de Grandcour 3600m Argentan PU P. Fleurie
2017/11/17 Florida Dream 3 F Red America Prix D'Ouilly (Handicap) 1600m Saint-Cloud 13-13 S. Smrczek
2017/11/17 Enki Princess 2 F Just Pegasus Prix Ortie Blanche 1600m Saint-Cloud 11-12 P. Leblanc
2017/11/16 Rhyming Game 2 F Rime de Boitron Prix des Acacias (Claiming) 1600m Fontainebleau 8-9 P&F. Monfort (S)
2017/11/16 Nimo 4 G Nimohe Prix de Vichy (Handicap) 1200m Fontainebleau 5-16 J. Michal
2017/11/15 Rodyana 4 F Romanticism Prix Plantagenet (Claiming) (Crse G) 2300m Angers 3-9 P&F. Monfort (S)
2017/11/15 Createur 6 G Cracovie Prix Henri Chevalier du Fau (Handicap) (Crse E) 2100m Angers 11-15 P. Sobry
2017/11/14 Gigi Trio 3 F Anyaar Prix de la Bonne Mere (Handicap) 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 4-14 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2017/11/13 Enki Princess 2 F Just Pegasus Prix de la Croix Saint-Rieul 1400m Chantilly SCR P. Leblanc
2017/11/12 Relkadam 3 G Gloirez Prix Robert de Lipowski 3500m Auteuil 5-6 G. Cherel
2017/11/12 Chipolata 2 F Chicago May Prix Delahante (Listed) (L) 2000m Marseille Borely 4-9 J. Reynier
2017/11/12 Daryasi 4 G Shahyasi Prix le Parisien (Prix Marc Antony) (Handicap) (Listed) (L) 3900m Auteuil 6-13 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/11/11 Diane Colombe 4 F Ruse de Guerre Prix Jean Hue 3800m Saint-Brieuc SCR Jr. Breton
2017/11/11 Muhtagal 5 C Danehill Gal Prix de Clôture des Galopeurs 2150m Avenches 8-11 Raveneau Guy
2017/11/11 Prairie Enchantee 3 F Parcelle Perdue Prix Zenda (Claiming) 1700m Machecoul 6-9 Jf. Doucet (S)
2017/11/11 Lino Drop 7 G Lina Drop Grande Course de Haies D'Angers (Handicap) 4100m Angers 2-7 Ph. Peltier
2017/11/11 Gayathir 2 C Gayanevees Prix de la Toussaint 1900m Nimes 9-12 C. Scandella
2017/11/10 Kimtathir 3 G Kim du Chenet Prix du Haras de la Hume (Handicap) 2800m Saint-Cloud 14-15 F. Foucher
2017/11/10 Grand Akbar 10 G Grande Epoque Prix de la Marne (Handicap) 2400m Saint-Cloud 16-18 E. Bergougnoux
2017/11/08 Samba Bresilienne 3 F Fille du Bresil Prix de la Boucle D'En Haut 2800m Chantilly 8-11 Y. Fouin (S)
2017/11/08 Maraweh 7 G Itqaan USA Roa/Racing Post Owners Jackpot Handicap Hurdle (Qual' Northern Lights Stayers Hurdle Series) (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 23.8f Musselburgh 9-9 Lucinda Russell
2017/11/08 Florida Dream 3 F Red America Prix du Parc a Moutons (Handicap) 1900m Chantilly 12-17 S. Smrczek
2017/11/07 Great Dream 3 G Parcelle de Sou Prix Loisir 2100m Saint-Cloud 6-10 Jph. Dubois
2017/11/07 Gold Earth 2 F Madone Prix Ravinella 1300m Saint-Cloud 9-9 Ha. Pantall
2017/11/07 Arvada 2 F Jolie Laide Prix de Pomerol 1900m Bordeaux Le Bouscat SCR M. Guarnieri
2017/11/06 Princess Waddi 3 F Millessima Prix du Conseil Municipal de Champagne Sur Seine (Claiming) 3550m Fontainebleau 3-7 C. Aubert
2017/11/06 Phenicienne 3 F Prairie Moon Prix du Conseil Municipal de Champagne Sur Seine (Claiming) 3550m Fontainebleau 2-7 T. Fourcy
2017/11/06 Aquila de Fontaine 4 G Indian View Prix du Baron Maurice de Nexon 3550m Fontainebleau 5-8 L. Viel (S)
2017/11/05 Roxinela 4 F Grivette Prix Rmc - Prix Bernard Secly (Listed) (L) 3600m Auteuil 1-9 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/11/05 Rhyming Game 2 F Rime de Boitron Prix du Pesage - Prix Georges Coude 2000m Durtal 7-10 P&F. Monfort (S)
2017/11/05 Rhyming Game 2 F Rime de Boitron Prix du Pesage - Prix Georges Coude 2000m Durtal 7-10 P&F. Monfort (S)
2017/11/05 Roxinela 4 F Grivette Prix Rmc - Prix Bernard Secly (Listed) (L) 3600m Auteuil 1-9 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/11/05 Rhyming Game 2 F Rime de Boitron Prix du Pesage - Prix Georges Coude 2000m Durtal 7-10 P&F. Monfort (S)
2017/11/02 Kokeshi 4 F Shekira Prix Bucheur 3800m Compiegne 6-8 A. Chaille-Chaille
2017/11/01 Createur 6 G Cracovie Prix de la Frette (Claiming) (Crse E) 3000m Maisons-Laffitte SCR P. Sobry
2017/10/31 Muthalia 3 F Ligga Prix Richard D'Ayguevives 3550m Fontainebleau 10-10 E. Clayeux (S)
2017/10/30 London Protocol 4 G Troiecat FR Hoby Handicap (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 8.2f Leicester 8-10 K R Burke
2017/10/30 Francois 2 G Four Green Prix Twig 1800m Marseille Borely 3-11 F. Rohaut (S)
2017/10/29 Syndromos 5 G Dexandra Prix des Magasins U 3600m Orleans 6-6 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2017/10/29 Love Money 3 F Sapfo Prix de la Hume (Claiming) 2400m Saint-Cloud 5-7 Y. Barberot (S)
2017/10/29 Langue de Vipere 3 F Oat Niveau Prix de Cezembre 1700m Saint-Brieuc 10-13 C. Plisson
2017/10/29 Grand Akbar 10 G Grande Epoque Prix du Grand Morin (Handicap) 2100m Saint-Cloud ABAN E. Bergougnoux
2017/10/29 Etat D'Espry 3 G Sably Prix Louis Tresca 3400m Lyon Parilly 3-7 E. Clayeux (S)
2017/10/29 En Avant Toute 3 F More Fun Prix de L'Ile D'Ouessant 3600m Saint-Brieuc 4-7 A. Lacombe
2017/10/29 Tarte Flambee 2 F Barreda P. Fabio de Turnes (Cat. C) 1400m La Zarzuela 4-5 Juan Luis Maroto
2017/10/28 Arizona Dreams 3 F Speed des Monceaux Prix Loggia 3400m Compiegne PU Y. Fouin (S)
2017/10/28 Ah Piero 6 C Sedna Pr. Ancona 1200m Siracusa 6-7 Bellassai Salvatore
2017/10/28 Back to Bresil 4 F Miss Recif Prix du Treport (Handicap) 3800m Compiegne 6-9 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/10/28 Daryasi 4 G Shahyasi Prix Armand de Coulange - Prix D'Amiens (Handicap) 3800m Compiegne 3-12 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/10/27 My Lovely One 2 F Nadrashaan Prix Vision D'Etat 1950m Les Sables-D'Olonne 9-12 E. Libaud (S)
2017/10/27 Kuhaila 3 F Safia Prix Claude Rouget 1950m Les Sables-D'Olonne 3-7 F. Rohaut (S)
2017/10/27 My Lovely One 2 F Nadrashaan Prix Vision D'Etat 1950m Les Sables-D'Olonne 9-12 E. Libaud (S)
2017/10/27 Kuhaila 3 F Safia Prix Claude Rouget 1950m Les Sables-D'Olonne 3-7 F. Rohaut (S)
2017/10/26 Nimo 4 G Nimohe Prix de la Porte du Parc (Handicap) 1200m Maisons-Laffitte 4-12 J. Michal
2017/10/26 Kimtathir 3 G Kim du Chenet Prix Francis Chene - Asselco 2300m Angers 7-8 F. Foucher
2017/10/25 Duc D'Aubrelle 4 G L'Ete Sera Chaud Pr. North Bay 3200m Milano SCR Raf. Romano
2017/10/24 Sugar Crush 3 G Jenauraisjamaiscru Prix de Morlaix (Prix Lusignan) 3500m Auteuil 3-13 Gab. Leenders
2017/10/24 Roxinela 4 F Grivette Prix des Pyrenees 3500m Auteuil 1-7 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/10/24 Relkadam 3 G Gloirez Prix de Morlaix (Prix Lusignan) 3500m Auteuil PU G. Cherel
2017/10/24 Crickel Wood 7 G Tanguista Prix du Bois de Plaisance (Claiming) 2400m Compiegne 6-6 Mlle G. Gernay
2017/10/24 Gigi Trio 3 F Anyaar Prix du Syndicat des Proprietaires (Handicap) 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 4-11 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2017/10/23 Rodyana 4 F Romanticism Prix des Allees Cavalieres (Claiming) 2700m Chantilly 4-11 P&F. Monfort (S)
2017/10/23 Phenicienne 3 F Prairie Moon Prix de Madiran (Claiming) 3100m Castera-Verduzan 1-7 T. Fourcy
2017/10/23 Rodyana 4 F Romanticism Prix des Allees Cavalieres (Claiming) 2700m Chantilly 4-11 P&F. Monfort (S)
2017/10/23 Phenicienne 3 F Prairie Moon Prix de Madiran (Claiming) 3100m Castera-Verduzan 1-7 T. Fourcy
2017/10/23 Rodyana 4 F Romanticism Prix des Allees Cavalieres (Claiming) 2700m Chantilly 4-11 P&F. Monfort (S)
2017/10/23 Phenicienne 3 F Prairie Moon Prix de Madiran (Claiming) 3100m Castera-Verduzan 1-7 T. Fourcy
2017/10/21 Florida Dream 3 F Red America Prix de Mouvaux (Claiming) 1800m Le Croise-Laroche 5-15 S. Smrczek
2017/10/20 Etincelle D'Ainay 3 F Perle D'Ainay Prix Cerfrance Terre D'Allier (Prix du Premier Pas) 3400m Moulins Fell E. Clayeux (S)
2017/10/19 Jaboticaba 3 G Janiceinwonderland Prix du Port de Dieppe (Handicap) 1500m Deauville 8-14 S. Wattel
2017/10/19 Enki Princess 2 F Just Pegasus Prix de Ferrieres la Verrerie 1900m Deauville 10-10 P. Leblanc
2017/10/18 Rich Pickings 8 G Last Harvest Prix des Cordelles (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 2-15 O. Groualle
2017/10/18 Malt Teaser 3 G Abondante USA Racing Partnership Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 12f Lingfield 7-11 John Best
2017/10/18 Rich Pickings 8 G Last Harvest Prix des Cordelles (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 2-15 O. Groualle
2017/10/18 Malt Teaser 3 G Abondante USA Racing Partnership Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 12f Lingfield 7-11 John Best
2017/10/17 Princess Waddi 3 F Millessima Prix de la Table du Roi 3550m Fontainebleau 8-12 C. Aubert
2017/10/15 Langue de Vipere 3 F Oat Niveau Prix Lieutenant-Colonel Guy Pasquet 2200m Orleans 9-10 C. Plisson
2017/10/15 Rhyming Game 2 F Rime de Boitron Prix du Haras des Capucines 2000m Le Pin Au Haras 8-13 P&F. Monfort (S)
2017/10/15 Papywhite 3 G Triki Miki Prix Phenix Securite 2200m NIORT 5-8 F. Foucher
2017/10/15 Muhta West 6 G Pharma West Prix Pierre Riviere D'Arc (Handicap) 3000m Tarbes SCR P. Sogorb
2017/10/15 Kozier 3 G Kasumi GER Champion Hats Juvenile Hurdle (4) 3yo 16.1f Chepstow SCR Alan King
2017/10/15 Etoile du Bonheur 3 F Vrai Bonheur Prix de Saint Brieuc 2400m Saint-Brieuc 5-12 A. Couetil (S)
2017/10/15 En Avant Toute 3 F More Fun Prix Credit Agricole (Prix de Fontenailles) 3800m Segre 6-9 A. Lacombe
2017/10/14 Force Aliee 6 G Forces Sweetheart Grande Course de Haies de Marseille (Handicap) 3800m Marseille Borely 7-7 J. Piednoel
2017/10/14 Arizona Dreams 3 F Speed des Monceaux Prix Christian Fornaroli 3500m Marseille Borely 4-7 Y. Fouin (S)
2017/10/14 Daryasi 4 G Shahyasi Prix Pierre de Lassus (G3) (G3) 3900m Auteuil 8-8 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/10/10 Mad Endeavour 6 G Capefly GB Red Deer Handicap (Div I) (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 6f Leicester 4-12 Stuart Kittow
2017/10/09 Malt Teaser 3 G Abondante USA Smarter Bets With Matchbook Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo 12f Kempton 2-13 John Best
2017/10/09 Great Dream 3 G Parcelle de Sou Prix du Bras D'Or 2000m Compiegne 3-8 Jph. Dubois
2017/10/08 Prairie Enchantee 3 F Parcelle Perdue Prix Fb Constructions (Claiming) 1800m Nort-Sur-Erdre 4-8 Jf. Doucet (S)
2017/10/08 Golden Etoile 3 F Golden Firebird Prix Al Shahania Stud 2200m Le Pin Au Haras 8-9 Jp. Gallorini (S)
2017/10/08 Milyas 8 G Miss Clem'S Prix Vesta 2100m Limoges 5-7 S. Dugast
2017/10/08 Florida Dream 3 F Red America Prix Francois Et Remi Japiot (Claiming) 1700m Montier-En-Der 9-11 S. Smrczek
2017/10/08 Eruption 4 G Sepia Prix Entreprise Savoldelli (Claiming) 1700m Montier-En-Der 5-11 Z. Koplik
2017/10/08 Phenicienne 3 F Prairie Moon Prix de Laressingle (Claiming) 3100m Castera-Verduzan 2-5 T. Fourcy
2017/10/08 Shotgun 5 G Bouffeylight Prix de Wissembourg (Claiming) 2300m Montier-En-Der 12-14 C. Boutin (S)
2017/10/08 Site Seeing 3 F Landing Site Prix Al Shahania Stud 2200m Le Pin Au Haras 1-9 N. Clement (S)
2017/10/08 Tarte Flambee 2 F Barreda P. Carlos Sobrino / Critérium de Potrancas (Cat. B) 1400m La Zarzuela 3-6 Juan Luis Maroto
2017/10/07 Nimo 4 G Nimohe Prix de la Borne Blanche (Handicap) 1200m Chantilly 11-16 J. Michal
2017/10/06 Love Money 3 F Sapfo Prix Claude Rouget 2000m Angers 4-9 Y. Barberot (S)
2017/10/06 Kozier 3 G Kasumi GER James Todd & Co Juvenile Hurdle (4) 3yo 17.7f Fontwell 2-9 Alan King
2017/10/05 Malt Teaser 3 G Abondante USA Bet Totetrifecta At Betfred.Com Handicap (Div I) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 10f Chelmsford 6-12 John Best
2017/10/05 Kokeshi 4 F Shekira Prix Bay Archer 3600m Compiegne 1-7 A. Chaille-Chaille
2017/10/05 Gothatir 5 G Gotdream Prix de la Gascogne (Listed) (L) 4200m Compiegne 4-6 A. Chaille-Chaille
2017/10/05 Ellovent 3 F Keperline Prix Jean Gillois 2600m Fontainebleau 3-7 A. Lacombe
2017/10/05 Bimbaleta 3 F Cykapri Prix de Biarritz (Claiming) 3400m Compiegne 9-10 Jp. Gallorini (S)
2017/10/04 La Limagne 4 F Libre Lady Grand Prix des Jeunes 2400m Lyon - La Soie 7-8 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2017/10/03 Rodyana 4 F Romanticism Prix D'Emeville (Claiming) 2400m Compiegne 6-10 P&F. Monfort (S)
2017/10/03 Daryasi 4 G Shahyasi Prix Guillaume de Pracomtal (Handicap) (Listed) (L) 3600m Auteuil 3-13 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/10/03 Aquila de Fontaine 4 G Indian View Prix Annie Donguy 2800m Compiegne 2-11 L. Viel (S)
2017/10/01 Milyas 8 G Miss Clem'S Prix D'Aquitaine (Claiming) 2650m Auch 5-5 S. Dugast
2017/10/01 Battante 7 F Bahama Love Prix Gvs - Groupe Valliance Securite (Px de L'Ill) (Handicap) 1400m Strasbourg 14-15 Mme M. Rotering
2017/10/01 Viewbank 3 G Sea Pearl Prix de la Societe des Courses de la Teste de Buch (Claiming) 2300m Royan La Palmyre 10-12 T. Poche
2017/10/01 En Avant Toute 3 F More Fun Prix le Chai D'Anthon 3800m Vitre 3-6 A. Lacombe
2017/09/30 London Protocol 4 G Troiecat Qatar Grand Handicap des Milers Prix Kheleyf (Handicap) 1600m Chantilly 1-16 Kr. Burke
2017/09/30 Francois 2 G Four Green Prix Renaud de Tauzia 2000m Mont-De-Marsan 3-10 F. Rohaut (S)
2017/09/30 Gigi Trio 3 F Anyaar Prix Ouroz (Handicap) 2150m Lyon - La Soie 12-13 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2017/09/30 Chipolata 2 F Chicago May Haras de Bouquetot - Criterium de la Vente D'Octobre D'Arqana 1600m Chantilly 4-17 J. Reynier
2017/09/30 Mille Et Mille 7 G Quezon Sun Qatar Prix du Cadran (G1) (G1) 4100m Chantilly 2-6 C&Y. Lerner (S)
2017/09/30 Kuhaila 3 F Safia Qatar Grand Handicap des Juments (Handicap) 1900m Chantilly 13-17 F. Rohaut (S)
2017/09/29 Muthalia 3 F Ligga Prix du Syndicat D'Elevage de la Nievre 3500m Vichy 5-8 E. Clayeux (S)
2017/09/29 Etincelle D'Ainay 3 F Perle D'Ainay Prix du Syndicat D'Elevage de la Nievre 3500m Vichy 7-8 E. Clayeux (S)
2017/09/28 Korinna 4 F Betwixt Prix Loiseleur (Handicap) 2000m Compiegne 6-17 P. Adda (S)
2017/09/28 Gentle Maine 7 G Maine Rose Prix Carrefour du Rond Royal (Handicap) 2400m Compiegne SCR Jm. Beguigne
2017/09/28 Back to Bresil 4 F Miss Recif Prix des Monts du Livradois (Handicap) 3800m Lyon Parilly 5-6 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/09/27 Roxinela 4 F Grivette Prix Pierre Et Jean-Marie Mercier 3600m Auteuil 1-6 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/09/27 Relkadam 3 G Gloirez Prix Pride of Kildare 3600m Auteuil Fell G. Cherel
2017/09/26 Viva Polonia 3 F Green Media Prix de Caromb (Handicap) 2400m Salon De Provence 1-12 Mme Jf. Bernard
2017/09/26 Laconquete 4 F Hurramy Prix Jumna 3600m Compiegne 5-9 D. Sourdeau de Beauregard (S)
2017/09/26 Gothatir 5 G Gotdream Prix de Beaune (Handicap) (Listed) (L) 3800m Compiegne Fell A. Chaille-Chaille
2017/09/25 Createur 6 G Cracovie Prix Pigeon Tp Loire-Anjou - Prix de Champagne (Handicap) 3000m Craon 2-16 P. Sobry
2017/09/25 Calaconta 2 F Triki Miki Prix Groupama - Prix du Val D'Athee 1350m Craon 4-10 F. Foucher
2017/09/20 Princess Waddi 3 F Millessima Px Communaute D'Agglomeration Mont-Saint-Michel Normandie(D'Offemont) 3400m Clairefontaine PU C. Aubert
2017/09/20 Nimo 4 G Nimohe Prix de Port Royal (Handicap) 1200m Maisons-Laffitte 9-15 J. Michal
2017/09/20 Mad Endeavour 6 G Capefly GB Quarry Street Capital Supports Racehorse Rehabilitation Handicap (Jc Grassroots Flat Sprint Series) (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 5.1f Sandown 4-9 Stuart Kittow
2017/09/20 Bimbaleta 3 F Cykapri Px Communaute D'Agglomeration Mont-Saint-Michel Normandie(D'Offemont) 3400m Clairefontaine 9-9 Jp. Gallorini (S)
2017/09/19 Syndromos 5 G Dexandra Prix Chakhansoor (Handicap) 3900m Auteuil Fell J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2017/09/19 Roxinela 4 F Grivette Prix Calabrais (Handicap) (Listed) (L) 3600m Auteuil 3-14 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/09/19 Relkadam 3 G Gloirez Prix de Reuilly 2600m Fontainebleau 11-11 G. Cherel
2017/09/19 Kozier 3 G Kasumi GER Play Casino At 188bet Handicap (Div Ii) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 16f Chepstow 1-12 Alan King
2017/09/19 Back to Bresil 4 F Miss Recif Prix Calabrais (Handicap) (Listed) (L) 3600m Auteuil PU Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/09/18 Muthla 3 F Latinia Prix Fiterari 2400m Saint-Cloud 1-7 Jm. Beguigne
2017/09/18 Espoir D'Ainay 3 G Evermine Prix de Saint-Voir 3500m Vichy Fell Ph. Peltier
2017/09/17 Diane Colombe 4 F Ruse de Guerre Rpix de la Ville D'Orleans (Prix Commandant D'Illiers) 3400m Orleans 9-12 Jr. Breton
2017/09/17 Prairie Enchantee 3 F Parcelle Perdue Prix 7 a Poitiers 1700m La-Roche-Posay 6-10 Jf. Doucet (S)
2017/09/17 Phenicienne 3 F Prairie Moon Prix de la Societe Royan Atlantique 3200m Jarnac 4-5 T. Fourcy
2017/09/17 Golden Etoile 3 F Golden Firebird Prix 7 a Poitiers 1700m La-Roche-Posay 10-10 Jp. Gallorini (S)
2017/09/17 Indietir 5 G Indietra Prix des Monts du Forez 3800m Lyon Parilly 2-4 S. Culin
2017/09/17 Viewbank 3 G Sea Pearl Prix du Conseil Departemental du Loiret (Prix Hilaire de Resbecq) 2200m Orleans 3-6 T. Poche
2017/09/16 Createur 6 G Cracovie Prix du Club des Gentlemen-Riders Et des Cavalieres (Claiming) 2500m Maisons-Laffitte 2-7 D. Henderson
2017/09/16 En Avant Toute 3 F More Fun Prix Imprimerie de L'Oudon (Prix E. Camus) 3800m Le Pertre Fell A. Lacombe
2017/09/16 Jaboticaba 3 G Janiceinwonderland Prix Prb la Motte Achard (Handicap) 1900m Cholet 6-9 S. Wattel
2017/09/16 Muhtatop 3 G Top Ling Prix Ses Racing Team (Px des Peupliers) 3400m Cholet 3-7 A. Chaille-Chaille
2017/09/14 Sugar Crush 3 G Jenauraisjamaiscru Prix Finot (Poulains) 3600m Auteuil 2-8 Gab. Leenders
2017/09/14 Sainte Gaya 3 F Une Sainte Prix Royal Junior 3500m Auteuil 1-6 D. Cottin (S)
2017/09/14 Daryasi 4 G Shahyasi Prix Alain Et Gilles de Goulaine (Handicap) (Listed) (L) 3600m Auteuil 8-9 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/09/13 Site Seeing 3 F Landing Site Prix du Marche aux Fleurs 2100m Saint-Cloud 3-10 N. Clement (S)
2017/09/13 Great Dream 3 G Parcelle de Sou Prix de L'Hotel des Monnaies 2100m Saint-Cloud 3-16 Jph. Dubois
2017/09/13 Rodyana 4 F Romanticism Prix de Fausses Reposes (Claiming) 2400m Saint-Cloud 3-11 P&F. Monfort (S)
2017/09/10 Essai Concluant 3 G Queenjo Prix du President P. Daguet 2850m Sable-Sur-Sarthe 5-10 Mme I. Pacault
2017/09/10 Val de Roi 9 Belle du Roi Preis Der Aargauischen Kantonalbank 3800m Aarau 5-5 Chrenka Isabelle
2017/09/10 Gentle Maine 7 G Maine Rose Prix Bowe Systec 2500m Evreux 1-8 Jm. Beguigne
2017/09/10 Milyas 8 G Miss Clem'S Prix Denieul Dor/Px Ste des Courses de Mansle 2500m Jarnac 8-8 S. Dugast
2017/09/10 Diane Colombe 4 F Ruse de Guerre Prix Andre Chelet 2300m Redon SCR Jr. Breton
2017/09/10 Createur 6 G Cracovie Prix des Pmu de Niort 2200m NIORT 1-5 D. Henderson
2017/09/10 Muhta West 6 G Pharma West Prix des Ambulances du Port (Claiming) 2200m NIORT 5-7 P. Sogorb
2017/09/10 Duc D'Aubrelle 4 G L'Ete Sera Chaud Pr. Spegasso-Mem. G.Bonomi 3300m Merano SCR Romano Raf.
2017/09/10 Gitan de Berberis 7 G Berberis Preis Hofgarage Ducommun Ag, Oberrohrdorf Und Gönner 2600m Aarau 5-9 Friberg Natalie
2017/09/09 Pontathir 7 F Pont Allaire Pr. Badde Salighes-Marieddu Masala 1600m Chilivani 6-9 Pinna F
2017/09/06 Shotgun 5 G Bouffeylight Prix D'Halluin (Handicap) 2500m Le Croise-Laroche 9-9 C. Boutin (S)
2017/09/06 Malt Teaser 3 G Abondante USA Daily Racing Specials At 188bet Apprentice Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo 12f Chepstow 6-9 John Best
2017/09/06 Jaboticaba 3 G Janiceinwonderland Prix de Leers (Claiming) 1800m Le Croise-Laroche 3-13 S. Wattel
2017/09/04 Greenedge 6 G Sagar Pride Prix Bourny Automobiles (Prix de la Sayette) 4600m Craon 2-9 Gab. Leenders
2017/09/04 Force Aliee 6 G Forces Sweetheart Prix Cantini (Handicap) 3800m Hyeres 1-5 J. Piednoel
2017/09/03 Muhta West 6 G Pharma West Prix Saint-Vincent de Xaintes (Claiming) 2300m Dax 6-8 P. Sogorb
2017/09/03 Rich Pickings 8 G Last Harvest Prix de Foulangues (Handicap) 2100m Chantilly 4-15 O. Groualle
2017/09/03 Chipolata 2 F Chicago May Prix D'Aumale (G3) (G3) 1600m Chantilly 4-5 J. Reynier
2017/09/03 Viewbank 3 G Sea Pearl Prix Marcel Gardin (Claiming) 2400m La-Roche-Sur-Yon 6-7 T. Poche
2017/09/02 Pontathir 7 F Pont Allaire Pr. Ing. Benjamin Piercy 1800m Chilivani 10-11 Pinna F
2017/09/02 En Avant Toute 3 F More Fun Prix de Berck 3500m Le Touquet PU A. Lacombe
2017/09/01 Daryasi 4 G Shahyasi Prix Melanos (Listed) (L) 3600m Auteuil 6-7 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/08/31 Mad Endeavour 6 G Capefly GB Hellermanntyton.Co.Uk Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 6.1f Wolverhampton 8-12 Stuart Kittow
2017/08/31 London Protocol 4 G Troiecat Prix Teddy (Handicap) 1600m Saint-Cloud 4-16 Kr. Burke
2017/08/31 Gigi Trio 3 F Anyaar Prix Colonel Maldan (Handicap) 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 11-11 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2017/08/29 Korinna 4 F Betwixt Prix Les Courses Rmc (Prix Schonbrunn) (Handicap) 2200m Clairefontaine 2-17 P. Adda (S)
2017/08/28 Calaconta 2 F Triki Miki Prix de Saint Jean de Monts (Prix de la Roche Percee) 1600m Pornichet-la Baule 3-9 F. Foucher
2017/08/28 Avocat 5 G Anyaar Prix Husse (Prix de la Mainguiniere) (Handicap) 3100m Pornichet-la Baule 9-14 F. Foucher
2017/08/27 Mille Et Mille 7 G Quezon Sun Lucien Barriere Grand Prix de Deauville (G2) (G2) 2500m Deauville 7-7 C&Y. Lerner (S)
2017/08/27 Kuhaila 3 F Safia Prix Casino Barriere Deauville (Handicap) 2000m Deauville 3-17 F. Rohaut (S)
2017/08/26 Kimtathir 3 G Kim du Chenet Prix le Scenario 2400m Pornichet-la Baule 8-12 F. Foucher
2017/08/26 Hordubal 3 C High Reservation Prix Hippodromes En Fete 2350m Saint-Galmier 7-8 D. Torok
2017/08/26 Habeshia 7 G Lumiere Rouge Grand Prix de la Ville de la Baule (Handicap) 2100m Pornichet-la Baule 11-12 Y. Barberot (S)
2017/08/24 Gothatir 5 G Gotdream Prix Festival du Cinema Americain - Grand St-Chase Ville de Deauville (Handicap) (Listed) (L) 4500m Clairefontaine 1-15 A. Chaille-Chaille
2017/08/23 Viewbank 3 G Sea Pearl Prix de la Porte Saint Thomas (Claiming) 2500m Saint-Malo SCR T. Poche
2017/08/23 Heighten 2 F Heavenly Music Prix de Sevigne (Claiming) 1400m Vichy 10-11 M. Pimbonnet
2017/08/23 Viewbank 3 G Sea Pearl Prix de la Porte Saint Thomas (Claiming) 2500m Saint-Malo SCR T. Poche
2017/08/23 Heighten 2 F Heavenly Music Prix de Sevigne (Claiming) 1400m Vichy 10-11 M. Pimbonnet
2017/08/22 Muhtagal 5 Danehill Gal Flach Preis Von Dielsdorf 2300m Zurich 3-8 Raveneau Guy
2017/08/22 Gitan de Berberis 7 G Berberis Preis Der Trainingszentrale Dielsdorf 2300m Zurich 2-14 Friberg Natalie
2017/08/21 Zillino 5 G Zilly Fish Prix de la Region Bretagne (Handicap) 2600m Chateaubriant SCR E. Libaud (S)
2017/08/21 Love Money 3 F Sapfo Prix des Etoiles (Handicap) 1950m Chateaubriant 1-8 Y. Barberot (S)
2017/08/20 Battante 7 F Bahama Love Prix Maria Leczinska 1600m Vittel 10-11 Mme M. Rotering
2017/08/20 Gentle Maine 7 G Maine Rose Prix de L'Hotel "Best Western" le Touquet (Handicap) 2700m Le Touquet 2-11 Jm. Beguigne
2017/08/20 Greenedge 6 G Sagar Pride Prix U-Express (Prix G. Et A. du Breil) 4600m Craon 2-7 Gab. Leenders
2017/08/20 Createur 6 G Cracovie Prix de la Societe des Courses de la Teste 2300m Royan La Palmyre 2-7 D. Henderson
2017/08/20 Vazarina 8 F Vezara Prix Jean-Bernard Simon 2300m Redon 8-10 Y. Fertillet (S)
2017/08/19 Isandro 5 G Isantha Preis Der Mülheimer Bürgergesellschaft Mausefalle 2300m Mulheim 5-6 Sabine Gossens
2017/08/19 Korinna 4 F Betwixt Prix Etalon Muhaarar (Handicap) 2000m Deauville 5-16 P. Adda (S)
2017/08/17 Viva Polonia 3 F Green Media Prix Jacques Descudet (Handicap) 1800m La Teste de Buch 2-11 Mme Jf. Bernard
2017/08/17 Eloa Conti 3 F Gazelle Lulu Prix Antoine de Vazeilhes (Criterium du Centre) (G3) (G3) 2400m Vichy 2-6 E. Clayeux (S)
2017/08/15 Milyas 8 G Miss Clem'S Prix de Roffignac 2200m Le Dorat 8-8 S. Dugast
2017/08/14 Syndromos 5 G Dexandra Prix Cirrus des Aigles 2800m Brehal 8-9 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2017/08/14 Princess Waddi 3 F Millessima Prix D'Aigueperse 3400m Dieppe PU C. Aubert
2017/08/13 Eruption 4 G Sepia Prix du Conseil Departemental 2400m Aurillac 6-8 Z. Koplik
2017/08/13 London Protocol 4 G Troiecat Grand Handicap de Deauville (Handicap) 1600m Deauville 7-18 Kr. Burke
2017/08/13 La Limagne 4 F Libre Lady Prix France Galop 2450m Cluny 2-8 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2017/08/12 Lucky Lawyer 8 G Londonintherain Prix Jean-Claude Roy (Handicap) 1700m Pornichet-la Baule 16-16 L. Cendra
2017/08/12 Viewbank 3 G Sea Pearl Prix Lucien Ollive(Prix de la Federation des Courses de L'Ouest) 2100m Pornichet-la Baule 10-12 T. Poche
2017/08/12 Rodyana 4 F Romanticism Prix de Pre En Pail (Claiming) 1900m Deauville 13-13 P&F. Monfort (S)
2017/08/12 Avocat 5 G Anyaar Prix du Manege des Platanes (Prix de Chemoulin) (Handicap) 1700m Pornichet-la Baule 12-15 F. Foucher
2017/08/10 Malt Teaser 3 G Abondante USA Devine Homes Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 8f Sandown 4-8 John Best
2017/08/10 Habeshia 7 G Lumiere Rouge Prix de la Foret de Bord (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 1-16 Y. Barberot (S)
2017/08/10 Great Dream 3 G Parcelle de Sou Prix de Heurtevent 1900m Deauville 3-12 Jph. Dubois
2017/08/08 L'Ami Gaby 10 G Bonne Gargotte Prix Yves Lalleman (Handicap) 1950m Les Sables-D'Olonne 7-12 G. Nicot
2017/08/08 Avocat 5 G Anyaar Prix Jacques de Hillerin (Handicap) 1950m Les Sables-D'Olonne 4-11 F. Foucher
2017/08/07 Love Money 3 F Sapfo Prix Valery Larbaud (Handicap) 2000m Vichy 4-13 Y. Barberot (S)
2017/08/07 Jaboticaba 3 G Janiceinwonderland Prix Valery Larbaud (Handicap) 2000m Vichy 9-13 S. Wattel
2017/08/07 Great Dream 3 G Parcelle de Sou Prix "Professeur" Ebely 2000m Vichy SCR Jph. Dubois
2017/08/07 Gigi Trio 3 F Anyaar Prix Valery Larbaud (Handicap) 2000m Vichy 12-13 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2017/08/06 Greenedge 6 G Sagar Pride Prix Docteur Marechal 4200m La-Roche-Posay 1-8 Gab. Leenders
2017/08/05 Gothatir 5 G Gotdream Prix Ecole Blondeau-Grande Course de Haies - Prix Guillaume D'Ornano (Handicap) (Listed) (L) 3600m Clairefontaine 5-12 A. Chaille-Chaille
2017/08/03 Zillino 5 G Zilly Fish Px Confrerie du Gd Ordre du Trou Normand,Des Calvados,(Px Paturages) (Handicap) 2400m Clairefontaine 5-13 E. Libaud (S)
2017/08/03 Indietir 5 G Indietra Prix Grande Course de Haies de Vichy 3900m Vichy 3-8 S. Culin
2017/08/02 Muhtatop 3 G Top Ling Prix Alain Grimaux 3400m La Teste de Buch 5-7 A. Chaille-Chaille
2017/08/02 Mad Endeavour 6 G Capefly GB Heineken Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 6f Leicester 4-8 Stuart Kittow
2017/08/02 Gitan de Berberis 7 C Berberis Prix de Mülheim 2400m Avenches 5-6 Friberg Natalie
2017/08/01 Korinna 4 F Betwixt Prix la Santa Lucia (Prix de Livarot) (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 4-16 P. Adda (S)
2017/07/31 Florida Dream 3 F Red America Preis Der Firma Jünck-Führanlagen / Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 3yo+ 1850m Koln SCR Sascha Smrczek
2017/07/31 Calaconta 2 F Triki Miki Prix Roger Et Marcel Breyer 1600m Rochefort-Sur-Loire 8-10 F. Foucher
2017/07/30 Rich Pickings 8 G Last Harvest Prix des Gentlemen-Riders Et Cavalieres (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 16-16 O. Groualle
2017/07/30 Eloa Conti 3 F Gazelle Lulu Prix de la Societe des Courses de Nancy 2400m Vittel 1-5 E. Clayeux (S)
2017/07/29 Habeshia 7 G Lumiere Rouge Championnat du Monde Longines Fegentri - Prix Royal Barriere (Claiming) 1900m Deauville 4-8 Y. Barberot (S)
2017/07/29 La Limagne 4 F Libre Lady Prix Serge Maillard (Handicap) 2400m Vichy 5-13 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2017/07/29 Tiara Man 6 G Royal Tiara Pr. Val Senales 3550m Merano 6-6 Bodlak R.
2017/07/28 Muthla 3 F Latinia Prix du Four a Chaux 3000m Chantilly 5-8 Jm. Beguigne
2017/07/23 Viva Polonia 3 F Green Media Prix Albine (Handicap) 1800m Maisons-Laffitte 7-15 Mme Jf. Bernard
2017/07/23 Florida Dream 3 F Red America Prix Les Caves du Touquet (Claiming) 2100m Le Touquet 10-11 S. Smrczek
2017/07/23 Createur 6 G Cracovie Prix Marc Celerier 2600m Pompadour 4-7 D. Henderson
2017/07/22 Arizona Dreams 3 F Speed des Monceaux Prix le Moulin Magique (Prix de la Dorette) 3400m Clairefontaine 6-13 Y. Fouin (S)
2017/07/22 Cracker'Star 4 G Star Davis Prix Oscar Wilde (Handicap) 1100m Dieppe PU C. Plisson
2017/07/17 Kozier 3 G Kasumi GER Fcl Global Forwarding Making Logistics Personal Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 14f Wolverhampton 5-13 Alan King
2017/07/17 Cracker'Star 4 G Star Davis Prix de la Foret de Troncais (Handicap) 1000m Vichy 10-17 C. Plisson
2017/07/16 Love Money 3 F Sapfo Prix de la Conchee 1800m Saint-Malo 4-7 Y. Barberot (S)
2017/07/16 Duc D'Aubrelle 4 G L'Ete Sera Chaud Prix Abel Gance (Claiming) 3500m Aurillac 3-5 A. Boisbrunet (S)
2017/07/16 Eruption 4 G Sepia Prix Georges du Breil 2000m Aurillac 4-5 Z. Koplik
2017/07/16 Jaboticaba 3 G Janiceinwonderland Prix de la Ville de Maisons-Laffitte (Handicap) 2000m Maisons-Laffitte 12-16 S. Wattel
2017/07/16 Phelps Win 3 C Take Grace Prix Eugene Adam (Grand Prix de Maisons-Laffitte) (G2) (G2) 2000m Maisons-Laffitte 5-8 Ha. Pantall
2017/07/13 Nimo 4 G Nimohe Prix de la Trevaresse (Claiming) 2600m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 7-10 E. Caroux
2017/07/13 Malt Teaser 3 G Abondante USA Watch Racing Uk On Sky 432 Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo 10.1f Epsom 5-5 John Best
2017/07/13 Gigi Trio 3 F Anyaar Prix du Rove 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 1-9 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2017/07/13 Chipolata 2 F Chicago May Prix Pierre Puget 1500m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 1-6 J. Reynier
2017/07/13 Avocat 5 G Anyaar Prix du Casino Partouche de Pornichet (Prix Brehonnais) (Handicap) 2100m Pornichet-la Baule 7-15 F. Foucher
2017/07/13 Nimo 4 G Nimohe Prix de la Trevaresse (Claiming) 2600m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 7-10 E. Caroux
2017/07/13 Malt Teaser 3 G Abondante USA Watch Racing Uk On Sky 432 Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo 10.1f Epsom 5-5 John Best
2017/07/13 Gigi Trio 3 F Anyaar Prix du Rove 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 1-9 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2017/07/13 Chipolata 2 F Chicago May Prix Pierre Puget 1500m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 1-6 J. Reynier
2017/07/13 Avocat 5 G Anyaar Prix du Casino Partouche de Pornichet (Prix Brehonnais) (Handicap) 2100m Pornichet-la Baule 7-15 F. Foucher
2017/07/12 Princess Waddi 3 F Millessima Prix de Limay (Claiming) 1200m Maisons-Laffitte SCR C. Aubert
2017/07/12 Muhtatop 3 G Top Ling Prix de Soisy 3400m Chateaubriant 2-6 A. Chaille-Chaille
2017/07/03 London Protocol 4 G Troiecat Prix le Paillon 1600m Maisons-Laffitte 5-9 Kr. Burke
2017/07/02 Createur 6 G Cracovie Prix du Haras du Saz 2500m Nort-Sur-Erdre 2-8 D. Henderson
2017/06/28 Love Money 3 F Sapfo Prix Clairfeuille 2100m Argentan 6-14 Y. Barberot (S)
2017/06/28 Cracker'Star 4 G Star Davis Prix de Compiegne (Claiming) 1200m Argentan 6-13 C. Plisson
2017/06/27 Daryasi 4 G Shahyasi Prix Gerald de Rochefort (Listed) (L) 3900m Auteuil 8-8 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/06/27 Ruzeiz 8 G Saraama USA Racing Partnership Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 18.5f Newton Abbot PU Peter Hedger
2017/06/27 Roxinela 4 F Grivette Prix Gerald de Rochefort (Listed) (L) 3900m Auteuil 2-8 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/06/27 Florida Dream 3 F Red America Prix de Sterrebeck (Handicap) 1800m Le Croise-Laroche 8-12 F. Vermeulen (S)
2017/06/27 Indietir 5 G Indietra Prix du Pont Mouja 3800m Nancy 1-6 S. Culin
2017/06/25 Great Dream 3 G Parcelle de Sou Prix Jacques Crenn 1800m Morlaix 10-13 Jph. Dubois
2017/06/24 Korinna 4 F Betwixt Prix de L'Elegance (Prix des Neuf Fontaines) (Handicap) 2000m Compiegne 4-17 C. Laffon-Parias
2017/06/24 Korinna 4 F Betwixt Prix de L'Elegance (Prix des Neuf Fontaines) (Handicap) 2000m Compiegne 4-17 C. Laffon-Parias
2017/06/23 Sainte Gaya 3 F Une Sainte Prix du Jurancon (Claiming) 3500m Auteuil 1-8 F. Nicolle
2017/06/23 Nicola and Bart 4 G Anyaar Prix Chemin de la Cartouche (Handicap) 2100m Chantilly 8-10 A. Bonin (S)
2017/06/23 Heighten 2 F Heavenly Music Prix du Vieux Port-Agence Christophe Basile 1500m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 6-7 M. Pimbonnet
2017/06/20 Jaboticaba 3 G Janiceinwonderland Prix Popof (Handicap) 1950m Les Sables-D'Olonne 1-10 S. Wattel
2017/06/20 Avocat 5 G Anyaar Prix Marcel Gardin (Handicap) 1950m Les Sables-D'Olonne 4-15 F. Foucher
2017/06/19 Gigi Trio 3 F Anyaar Prix de Provence (Handicap) 1800m Salon De Provence 2-9 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2017/06/18 Itathir 10 G Italienne Prix Georges du Breil (Claiming) 2250m Montauban D. Henderson
2017/06/18 Cracker'Star 4 G Star Davis Prix de la Grosse Pierre (Claiming) 1400m Le Lion-D'Angers C. Plisson
2017/06/18 Dramatist 3 C Street Kendra Prix du Musee de la Renaissance Longines (Handicap) 2100m Chantilly 1-15 A&G. Botti (S)
2017/06/18 Epicca de Thaix 3 F Rebecca de Thaix Prix Dentelle Ii 2300m Corlay G. Cherel
2017/06/18 Isandro 5 G Isantha Osteria Saitta Cup 4yo+ 2100m Dusseldorf 5-7 Sabine Gossens
2017/06/18 Sherman 7 G Shekira Prix de Bodio (Claiming) 3400m Pontchateau A. Chaille-Chaille
2017/06/18 Shining Magic 8 G Soul of Magic Preis Der Freunde des Rennvereins Zürich 1600m Zurich SCR Suter Karin
2017/06/18 Tarte Flambee 2 F Barreda P. Roque Nublo (Cat. C) 1100m La Zarzuela 1-9 Juan Luis Maroto
2017/06/17 Eruption 4 G Sepia Prix de la Bosque (Handicap) 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 9-10 Z. Koplik
2017/06/17 Nimo 4 G Nimohe Prix Parions Sur Hippodrome (Prix des Balances) (Handicap) 1000m Lyon Parilly 8-8 E. Caroux
2017/06/17 Gothatir 5 G Gotdream Grande Course de Haies de Lyon (Handicap) 4000m Lyon Parilly 1-8 A. Chaille-Chaille
2017/06/17 Florida Dream 3 F Red America Prix du Clos Guiot (Claiming) 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 7-10 F. Vermeulen (S)
2017/06/17 Ah Piero 6 C Sedna Pr. Farsalo 1500m Siracusa 4-10 Bellassai Salvatore
2017/06/16 La Limagne 4 F Libre Lady Prix de Montrond Les Bains 2350m Saint-Galmier 2-6 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2017/06/16 Force Aliee 6 G Forces Sweetheart Prix Alain Grimaux (Handicap) 3500m Toulouse 3-6 J. Piednoel
2017/06/15 Muthla 3 F Latinia Prix Samourai 2800m Saint-Cloud 3-6 Jm. Beguigne
2017/06/15 London Protocol 4 G Troiecat FR Let R & M Connect You Handicap (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 8f Haydock 9-11 K R Burke
2017/06/14 Malt Teaser 3 G Abondante USA 32red On the App Store Handicap (London Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (0-70) (5) 3yo 11f Kempton 5-10 John Best
2017/06/14 World Amiral 3 C Escomptable Prix Frascati 3500m Auteuil 4-10 S. Culin
2017/06/13 Avocat 5 G Anyaar Prix des Espaces Verts (Handicap) 1600m Nantes 6-15 F. Foucher
2017/06/13 Muhtagal 5 Danehill Gal Preis Der Thurgauer Kantonalbank 2000m Frauenfeld SCR Raveneau Guy
2017/06/13 Gitan de Berberis 7 G Berberis Preis Convia Bau Ag 2400m Frauenfeld 4-11 Friberg Natalie
2017/06/13 Duc D'Aubrelle 4 G L'Ete Sera Chaud Prix du Grand Colombier (Handicap) 3600m AIX-LES-BAINS 3-6 A. Boisbrunet (S)
2017/06/12 Viewbank 3 G Sea Pearl Prix Abrial 2100m Tarbes 6-7 D. Henderson
2017/06/12 Chipolata 2 F Chicago May Prix des Bouches du Rhone 1300m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 1-10 J. Reynier
2017/06/11 Hordubal 3 C High Reservation Prix le Vincennes (Prix Laurent Descours) 2400m Lyon Parilly 10-10 D. Torok
2017/06/11 Sherman 7 G Shekira Prix du Pays Basque (Claiming) 3800m Dax 3-7 A. Chaille-Chaille
2017/06/11 Roxinela 4 F Grivette Prix Alain du Breil - Course de Haies D'Ete des Quatre Ans (G1) (G1) 3900m Auteuil 6-6 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/06/11 Milyas 8 G Miss Clem'S Prix Dimitri Legrand 2800m Gemozac 6-8 S. Dugast
2017/06/11 Milliondollarbaby 3 G Million Dollargirl Prix le Vincennes (Prix Laurent Descours) 2400m Lyon Parilly 9-10 C&Y. Lerner (S)
2017/06/11 Lucky Lawyer 8 G Londonintherain Prix Societe Generale de Niort Et Handisport (Claiming) 1500m Niort 2-9 L. Cendra
2017/06/11 L'Ami Gaby 10 G Bonne Gargotte Prix Societe Generale de Niort Et Handisport (Claiming) 1500m Niort 8-9 G. Nicot
2017/06/11 Createur 6 C Cracovie Prix Dimitri Legrand 2800m Gemozac 1-8 D. Henderson
2017/06/10 Nimo 4 G Nimohe Prix de la Place Turenne (Handicap) 1000m Maisons-Laffitte 9-9 E. Caroux
2017/06/09 Princess Waddi 3 F Millessima Prix du Haras de Compiegne 1400m Compiegne 8-10 C. Aubert
2017/06/09 Mad Endeavour 6 G Capefly GB Guncast Swimming Pools Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 6f Goodwood 8-9 Stuart Kittow
2017/06/07 Bolchevik 4 C Cotes D'Armor Prix de L'Hippodrome de Castera-Verduzan (Handicap) 2000m La Teste de Buch 11-14 S. Brogi
2017/06/07 Bolchevik 4 C Cotes D'Armor Prix de L'Hippodrome de Castera-Verduzan (Handicap) 2000m La Teste de Buch 11-14 S. Brogi
2017/06/07 Bolchevik 4 C Cotes D'Armor Prix de L'Hippodrome de Castera-Verduzan (Handicap) 2000m La Teste de Buch 11-14 S. Brogi
2017/06/07 Bolchevik 4 C Cotes D'Armor Prix de L'Hippodrome de Castera-Verduzan (Handicap) 2000m La Teste de Buch 11-14 S. Brogi
2017/06/07 Bolchevik 4 C Cotes D'Armor Prix de L'Hippodrome de Castera-Verduzan (Handicap) 2000m La Teste de Buch 11-14 S. Brogi
2017/06/05 Itathir 10 G Italienne Prix des Allegres (Handicap) 2250m Montauban 5-12 D. Henderson
2017/06/05 Roxinela 4 F Grivette Prix Miror (Listed) (L) 3600m Auteuil 9-9 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/06/05 Eruption 4 G Sepia Prix Sanitaires Kolb&Fils - Wissembourg 2125m Wissembourg 11-12 Z. Koplik
2017/06/05 Down Jones 8 G Queensalsa Prix des Allegres (Handicap) 2250m Montauban 6-12 D. Henderson
2017/06/05 Itathir 10 G Italienne Prix des Allegres (Handicap) 2250m Montauban 5-12 D. Henderson
2017/06/05 Roxinela 4 F Grivette Prix Miror (Listed) (L) 3600m Auteuil 9-9 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/06/05 Eruption 4 G Sepia Prix Sanitaires Kolb&Fils - Wissembourg 2125m Wissembourg 11-12 Z. Koplik
2017/06/05 Down Jones 8 G Queensalsa Prix des Allegres (Handicap) 2250m Montauban 6-12 D. Henderson
2017/06/04 Bimbaleta 3 F Cykapri Prix Remy Mouquet 3400m Dieppe SCR Jp. Gallorini (S)
2017/06/04 Jaboticaba 3 G Janiceinwonderland Prix Rmc (Prix de Picardie) (Handicap) 1600m Chantilly 9-11 S. Wattel
2017/06/03 Malt Teaser 3 G Abondante USA ·takethereins17 Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 10f Lingfield 2-12 John Best
2017/06/03 Gigi Trio 3 F Anyaar Prix des Feuillantines (Handicap) 2200m Maisons-Laffitte 8-9 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2017/06/02 Viva Polonia 3 F Green Media Prix Henry de Boussac (Handicap) 2000m Toulouse 2-8 Mme Jf. Bernard
2017/06/02 Sainte Gaya 3 F Une Sainte Prix de Bouconne 3500m Toulouse 3-6 F. Nicolle
2017/06/02 Breffni 4 G Karlinha IRE Waterford Technologies Maiden Hurdle 4yo 16f Tramore 11-14 Dermot Anthony McLoughlin
2017/06/01 World Amiral 3 C Escomptable Prix de Grimaud 3400m Lyon Parilly 2-5 S. Culin
2017/06/01 Ruzeiz 8 G Saraama USA Happy Birthday Lucy Free Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 11.6f Lingfield 7-9 Peter Hedger
2017/05/25 Milliondollarbaby 3 G Million Dollargirl Prix Manege Jaeger Et Moulin Gerlinger 2400m Wissembourg 5-11 C&Y. Lerner (S)
2017/05/25 Korinna 4 F Betwixt Prix de Parilly (Handicap) 2200m Lyon Parilly 5-15 C. Laffon-Parias
2017/05/25 Down Jones 8 G Queensalsa Prix de la Ville de Lourdes (Handicap) 2100m Tarbes 5-14 D. Henderson
2017/05/25 Createur 6 C Cracovie Prix du Credit Agricole du Lion D'Angers (Prix Rene Couetil) 2000m Le Lion-D'Angers 6-13 D. Henderson
2017/05/23 Sherman 7 G Shekira Prix de Saumur (Claiming) 4100m Angers SCR A. Chaille-Chaille
2017/05/21 Duc D'Aubrelle 4 G L'Ete Sera Chaud Prix des Myosotis 3400m Nancy 2-5 A. Boisbrunet (S)
2017/05/21 Roxinela 4 F Grivette Prix Ex Voto 3600m Auteuil 1-13 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/05/21 Milyas 8 G Miss Clem'S Prix Rene Boisseuil 2400m Pompadour 11-14 C. Dugast
2017/05/20 London Protocol 4 G Troiecat FR Betway Download the App Handicap (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 7f Newmarket 4-10 K R Burke
2017/05/19 Cracker'Star 4 G Star Davis Prix de Beaubourg (Handicap) 1600m Saint-Cloud 14-15 C. Plisson
2017/05/18 Jaboticaba 3 G Janiceinwonderland Prix du Conseil Departemental D'Ille-Et-Vilaine 1800m Saint-Malo 4-12 S. Wattel
2017/05/18 Eloa Conti 3 F Gazelle Lulu Prix Hugues de Verdalle 2400m Vichy 6-8 E. Clayeux (S)
2017/05/18 Avocat 5 G Anyaar Prix Claude Rouget (Handicap) 1800m Saint-Malo 6-13 F. Foucher
2017/05/17 Maraweh 7 G Itqaan USA Heineken Uk Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 23.9f Perth PU Lucinda Russell
2017/05/16 Gigi Trio 3 F Anyaar Prix de la Sainte Victoire (Handicap) 2150m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 4-12 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2017/05/16 Force Aliee 6 G Forces Sweetheart Prix D'Aubagne (Handicap) 3900m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 2-7 J. Piednoel
2017/05/16 Bimbaleta 3 F Cykapri Prix du Grand Maitre 3200m Compiegne PU Jp. Gallorini (S)
2017/05/15 Rodyana 4 F Romanticism Prix de Magny En Vexin (Claiming) 2100m Saint-Cloud 6-8 P&F. Monfort (S)
2017/05/15 Dramatist 3 C Street Kendra Prix Adolphe Rossio 1800m Salon De Provence 4-7 A&G. Botti (S)
2017/05/14 Indietir 5 G Indietra USA Redweld Limited Handicap Hurdle (Grade B) 4yo+ 17f Killarney 13-18 Thomas Cooper
2017/05/14 Selfie 3 F Bonne Journee Prix de Brissac - Prix A.P.G.O. 2000m Angers 10-12 E&G. Leenders (S)
2017/05/14 Sherman 7 G Shekira Prix Ketch (Claiming) 3800m Dax 3-3 A. Chaille-Chaille
2017/05/14 Gentle Maine 7 G Maine Rose Prix D'Auvillars (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 7-15 Jm. Beguigne
2017/05/14 Diable Rose 9 G Diamond Laly Prix Ouest-France Handi Cheval - Prix Apgo Reverdy 3800m Meral PU G. Denuault (S)
2017/05/13 Lucky Lawyer 8 G Londonintherain Prix de la Roque Baignard (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 4-16 L. Cendra
2017/05/13 Ah Piero 6 C Sedna Pr. Ozenfant 1500m Siracusa 7-8 Bellassai Salvatore
2017/05/12 Breffni 4 G Karlinha IRE Tullamore Maiden Hurdle 4-5yo 16f Kilbeggan 10-14 Dermot Anthony McLoughlin
2017/05/10 Cracker'Star 4 G Star Davis Prix de Villacoublay (Handicap) 1100m Chantilly 11-18 C. Plisson
2017/05/10 Nimo 4 G Nimohe Prix du Bourget (Handicap) 1100m Chantilly 8-17 E. Caroux
2017/05/10 Viva Polonia 3 F Green Media Prix de la Ville de Gujan-Mestras (Handicap) 2000m La Teste de Buch 2-14 Mme Jf. Bernard
2017/05/09 Battante 7 F Bahama Love Prix des Violettes 1400m Strasbourg 10-15 Mme M. Rotering
2017/04/25 Ah Piero 6 C Sedna Pr. Mir Lussac 1500m Siracusa 2-6 Bellassai Salvatore
2017/04/25 Zillino 5 G Zilly Fish Prix de Troyes (Handicap) 2500m Maisons-Laffitte 12-17 E. Libaud (S)
2017/04/23 Sherman 7 G Shekira Prix de Migron (Claiming) 3900m Bordeaux Le Bouscat A. Chaille-Chaille
2017/04/23 Battante 7 F Bahama Love Prix Alsace 20 1400m Strasbourg Mme M. Rotering
2017/04/23 Elixir D'Ainay 3 G Perle du Bocage Prix Rivoli 2400m Lyon Parilly E. Clayeux (S)
2017/04/23 Kokeshi 4 F Shekira Prix de Lacanau 3700m Bordeaux Le Bouscat A. Chaille-Chaille
2017/04/22 Cap St Vincent 4 G Criquetot FR Skyform Group Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (3) 4-6yo 16f Ayr 10-12 Paul Nicholls
2017/04/22 Gigi Trio 3 F Anyaar Prix du Fort Saint Jean 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 4-7 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2017/04/22 Love Money 3 F Sapfo Prix Riverman 1950m Chateaubriant 5-13 Y. Barberot (S)
2017/04/22 Jaboticaba 3 G Janiceinwonderland Prix Riverman 1950m Chateaubriant 4-13 S. Wattel
2017/04/22 London Protocol 4 G Troiecat FR Be Wiser Insurance Spring Cup Handicap (2) 4yo+ 8f Newbury 14-21 K R Burke
2017/04/17 Hurricane Rina 6 F Orange Bitter Prix du Hardrais 4100m Blain Bouvron Le Gavre PU F. Foucher
2017/04/16 World Amiral 3 C Escomptable Prix du Bois Noir 3150m Lyon Parilly 1-6 S. Culin
2017/04/16 Dramatist 3 C Street Kendra Prix Labouesse (Prix de Gouzon) 1700m Montlucon-Neris 1-8 A&G. Botti (S)
2017/04/16 Duc D'Aubrelle 4 G L'Ete Sera Chaud Prix Intermarche Malicorne 3500m Montlucon-Neris 1-6 A. Boisbrunet (S)
2017/04/15 Tiara Man 6 G Royal Tiara Pr. Castellazzo 3600m Milano ABAN Bodlak Radim
2017/04/15 Laconquete 4 F Hurramy Prix de Parempuyre 3800m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 2-5 D. Sourdeau de Beauregard (S)
2017/04/15 La Limagne 4 F Libre Lady Prix Hyundai Moulins (Prix de Chatelperron) (Handicap) 2800m Moulins 2-11 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2017/04/15 Force Aliee 6 G Forces Sweetheart Prix Ucello Ii (Handicap) 3900m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 2-11 J. Piednoel
2017/04/14 Vallee D'Amour 8 F Clachapa Prix de la Croix de Saint-Herem 3850m Fontainebleau PU N. Milliere
2017/04/13 Bimbaleta 3 F Cykapri Prix Geographie 3000m Auteuil 9-10 Jp. Gallorini (S)
2017/04/13 Syndromos 5 G Dexandra Prix Rose Laurel (Handicap) 3900m Auteuil 6-13 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2017/04/11 L'Ami Gaby 10 G Bonne Gargotte Prix Popof (Handicap) 1600m Nantes 11-15 G. Nicot
2017/04/11 Avocat 5 G Anyaar Prix Haifa (Handicap) 1600m Nantes 3-13 F. Foucher
2017/04/11 Sherman 7 G Shekira Prix de la Morhonniere (Claiming) 3900m Nantes 6-6 A. Chaille-Chaille
2017/04/10 Maraweh 7 G Itqaan USA Stable Shield Handicap Hurdle (Qualifier for the Northern Lights Stayers Hurdle Series) (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 22.7f Kelso SCR Lucinda Russell
2017/04/09 Korinna 4 F Betwixt Prix Lypharita (Handicap) 1900m Chantilly 9-16 C. Laffon-Parias
2017/04/09 Diplomee 4 F Voix du Coeur Prix du Casino de Royan 3500m Royan La Palmyre 9-9 Jj. Paris
2017/04/09 Ellecourt 4 F Carmelixia Prix Lypharita (Handicap) 1900m Chantilly 6-16 E. Lellouche
2017/04/09 Kokeshi 4 F Shekira Prix Romantisme 3200m Saumur 1-12 A. Chaille-Chaille
2017/04/09 Muhtatop 3 G Top Ling Prix de la Loire 3200m Saumur 1-12 A. Chaille-Chaille
2017/04/09 Phelps Win 3 C Take Grace Prix la Force (G3) (G3) 1800m Chantilly 2-11 Ha. Pantall
2017/04/08 Ah Piero 6 C Sedna Pr. Alan Ford 1500m Siracusa 4-7 Bellassai Salvatore
2017/04/08 Emir des Places 3 G Queen des Places Prix Grandak 3000m Auteuil 11-12 F. Nicolle
2017/04/08 Ah Piero 6 C Sedna Pr. Alan Ford 1500m Siracusa 4-7 Bellassai Salvatore
2017/04/08 Emir des Places 3 G Queen des Places Prix Grandak 3000m Auteuil 11-12 F. Nicolle
2017/04/07 Itathir 10 G Italienne Prix de Balma 2000m Toulouse 5-15 D. Henderson
2017/04/07 Down Jones 8 G Queensalsa Prix des Pins Verts 2000m Toulouse 9-14 D. Henderson
2017/04/07 Chipolata 2 F Chicago May Prix du Premier Pas 900m Lyon Parilly 2-10 J. Reynier
2017/04/05 Malt Teaser 3 G Abondante USA 100% Profit Boost At 32redsport.Com Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo 8f Kempton 8-11 John Best
2017/04/05 Breffni 4 G Karlinha IRE Bulmers Live At Leopardstown Handicap (45-75) 4yo+ 10f Leopardstown 15-20 Dermot Anthony McLoughlin
2017/04/04 Sunny 8 G Vol Sauvage Prix Consul 1600m Chantilly 3-17 Jc. Rouget (S)
2017/04/04 Laconquete 4 F Hurramy Prix Acreon 3400m Compiegne 4-7 D. Sourdeau de Beauregard (S)
2017/04/04 Cracker'Star 4 G Star Davis Prix des Frayoirs 1300m Chantilly 12-16 C. Plisson
2017/04/04 Sunny 8 G Vol Sauvage Prix Consul 1600m Chantilly 3-17 Jc. Rouget (S)
2017/04/04 Laconquete 4 F Hurramy Prix Acreon 3400m Compiegne 4-7 D. Sourdeau de Beauregard (S)
2017/04/04 Cracker'Star 4 G Star Davis Prix des Frayoirs 1300m Chantilly 12-16 C. Plisson
2017/04/04 Sunny 8 G Vol Sauvage Prix Consul 1600m Chantilly 3-17 Jc. Rouget (S)
2017/04/04 Laconquete 4 F Hurramy Prix Acreon 3400m Compiegne 4-7 D. Sourdeau de Beauregard (S)
2017/04/04 Cracker'Star 4 G Star Davis Prix des Frayoirs 1300m Chantilly 12-16 C. Plisson
2017/04/03 Love Money 3 F Sapfo Prix de la Traversiere 1900m Chantilly 5-13 Y. Barberot (S)
2017/04/03 Jaboticaba 3 G Janiceinwonderland Prix de la Serpentine 1900m Chantilly 9-11 S. Wattel
2017/04/03 Grand Akbar 10 G Grande Epoque Prix Cimm Immobilier (Px de Messarges) 2400m Moulins 1-13 Jul. Phelippon
2017/04/02 Rodyana 4 F Romanticism Prix D'Aquitaine 2500m Saint-Cloud 11-16 P&F. Monfort (S)
2017/04/02 Nicola and Bart 4 G Anyaar Prix de Midi-Pyrenees 2500m Saint-Cloud 13-15 A. Bonin (S)
2017/04/02 Eurasie des Francs 3 F Cutielilou Prix Alliance Pastorale 3400m Angouleme 9-9 L. Cadot
2017/04/02 Le But 7 G La Bay Prix Jules Lemarchand 2850m Loudeac 8-14 D. Windrif
2017/04/02 Rodyana 4 F Romanticism Prix D'Aquitaine 2500m Saint-Cloud 11-16 P&F. Monfort (S)
2017/04/02 Nicola and Bart 4 G Anyaar Prix de Midi-Pyrenees 2500m Saint-Cloud 13-15 A. Bonin (S)
2017/04/02 Eurasie des Francs 3 F Cutielilou Prix Alliance Pastorale 3400m Angouleme 9-9 L. Cadot
2017/04/02 Le But 7 G La Bay Prix Jules Lemarchand 2850m Loudeac 8-14 D. Windrif
2017/04/02 Rodyana 4 F Romanticism Prix D'Aquitaine 2500m Saint-Cloud 11-16 P&F. Monfort (S)
2017/04/02 Nicola and Bart 4 G Anyaar Prix de Midi-Pyrenees 2500m Saint-Cloud 13-15 A. Bonin (S)
2017/04/02 Eurasie des Francs 3 F Cutielilou Prix Alliance Pastorale 3400m Angouleme 9-9 L. Cadot
2017/04/02 Le But 7 G La Bay Prix Jules Lemarchand 2850m Loudeac 8-14 D. Windrif
2017/04/01 London Protocol 4 G Troiecat FR Betway Spring Mile Handicap (2) 4yo+ 8f Doncaster 8-21 K R Burke
2017/04/01 Cinquieme Set 5 F Set Et Match Prix Rabastens (Claiming) 3600m Auteuil 5-9 P. Lenogue
2017/04/01 Back to Bresil 4 F Miss Recif Prix Kashnil (Handicap) 3600m Auteuil 6-12 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/04/01 London Protocol 4 G Troiecat FR Betway Spring Mile Handicap (2) 4yo+ 8f Doncaster 8-21 K R Burke
2017/04/01 Cinquieme Set 5 F Set Et Match Prix Rabastens (Claiming) 3600m Auteuil 5-9 P. Lenogue
2017/04/01 Back to Bresil 4 F Miss Recif Prix Kashnil (Handicap) 3600m Auteuil 6-12 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/03/31 Mille Et Mille 7 G Quezon Sun Prix Right Royal (Listed) (L) 3100m Maisons-Laffitte 8-9 C&Y. Lerner (S)
2017/03/29 Cracker'Star 4 G Star Davis Prix Subotica (Handicap) 1200m Argentan 3-11 C. Plisson
2017/03/28 Miliair 7 M Miliana IRE Grandnational2017.Com Hands and Heels Handicap Hurdle (Conditional Jockeys' & Amateur Riders' Race) (0-105) (4) 4yo+ 20.3f Southwell 4-11 David Dennis
2017/03/26 Sainte Gaya 3 F Une Sainte Prix Auricula 3000m Auteuil 8-10 F. Nicolle
2017/03/26 Langue de Vipere 3 F Oat Niveau Prix de L'Hippodrome de Machecoul (Claiming) 2350m Machecoul 3-11 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2017/03/26 Etincelle D'Ainay 3 F Perle D'Ainay Prix Auricula 3000m Auteuil PU E. Clayeux (S)
2017/03/25 Tiara Man 6 G Royal Tiara Pr. Amedeo Duca D'Aosta 4750m Treviso 4-4 Bodlak R.
2017/03/25 Zamaam 7 H Nasheed USA Dubai Gold Cup Sponsored By Al Tayer Motors (Group 2) (Turf) 3yo+ (G2) 16m Meydan 5-14 E Charpy
2017/03/24 Viva Polonia 3 F Green Media Prix de L'Amitie Paris-Bassin D'Arcachon (Handicap) 1600m La Teste de Buch 5-17 Mme Jf. Bernard
2017/03/24 Lucky Lawyer 8 G Londonintherain Prix Pmu le Longchamp - la Teste (Handicap) 1600m La Teste de Buch 7-14 L. Cendra
2017/03/24 Diplomee 4 F Voix du Coeur Prix du Palais Rohan 3400m La Teste de Buch 10-10 Jj. Paris
2017/03/24 Battante 7 F Bahama Love Prix de la Souffel (Handicap) 1400m Strasbourg 2-16 Mme M. Rotering
2017/03/23 Shotgun 5 G Bouffeylight Prix Andre Palmer (Handicap) 2400m Lyon - La Soie 9-10 C. Boutin (S)
2017/03/23 Gigi Trio 3 F Anyaar Prix Cerealiste 2150m Lyon - La Soie 4-10 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2017/03/23 Florida Dream 3 F Red America Prix Shikani (Handicap) 1800m Lyon - La Soie 7-11 M. Boutin (S)
2017/03/22 Grand Akbar 10 G Grande Epoque Prix de Bondues (Handicap) 2500m Le Croise-Laroche 1-14 Jul. Phelippon
2017/03/22 Gentle Maine 7 G Maine Rose Prix Www.Croise-Laroche.Fr (Handicap) 1800m Le Croise-Laroche 2-15 Jm. Beguigne
2017/03/21 Selfie 3 F Bonne Journee Optional 2 (Handicap) 1900m Chantilly 10-10 E&G. Leenders (S)
2017/03/21 Ellecourt 4 F Carmelixia Prix de la Queue du Renard 1800m Chantilly 5-8 E. Lellouche
2017/03/21 Crickel Wood 7 G Tanguista FR Racinguk.Com Handicap Hurdle (Qualifier for the Northern Lights Two Mile Hurdle Series) (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 16f Wetherby 10-12 Charlie Longsdon
2017/03/20 Shotgun 5 G Bouffeylight Prix P'Tite Tete (Handicap) 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux SCR C. Boutin (S)
2017/03/20 Mille Et Mille 7 G Quezon Sun Prix du Vermandois 2400m Compiegne 1-8 C&Y. Lerner (S)
2017/03/20 Avocat 5 G Anyaar Prix de L'Amienois (Handicap) 1600m Compiegne 3-14 F. Foucher
2017/03/19 Phelps Win 3 C Take Grace Prix Cadet Roussel 1600m Saint-Cloud 1-10 Ha. Pantall
2017/03/19 World Amiral 3 C Escomptable Prix Raymond Roux-Meulien 1600m Lyon Parilly 10-11 S. Culin
2017/03/19 Le But 7 G La Bay Prix de la Societe de Montignac-Charente 2000m Angouleme 1-13 D. Windrif
2017/03/19 Sherman 7 G Shekira Prix Tegu (Exprix des Charmes) (Handicap) 3700m Cholet 5-7 A. Chaille-Chaille
2017/03/19 Zamaam 7 H Nasheed USA Abu Dhabi Championship (G3) 2200m Aby Dhabi 1-12 E Charpy
2017/03/18 Itathir 10 G Italienne Prix de la Garonne (Handicap) 2400m Toulouse 3-15 D. Henderson
2017/03/18 Force Aliee 6 G Forces Sweetheart Prix de la Garonne (Handicap) 2400m Toulouse 10-15 J. Piednoel
2017/03/18 Ah Piero 6 C Sedna Pr. Omero 1200m Siracusa 4-6 Bellassai Salvatore
2017/03/17 Waleed 3 G Peachmelba Prix de la Malmontagne 1200m Fontainebleau 4-7 M. Delcher Sanchez
2017/03/17 Pacha Du Polder 10 G Ambri Piotta FR St. James's Place Foxhunter Challenge Cup Open Hunters' Chase (2) 5yo+ 26.3f Cheltenham 1-23 Paul Nicholls
2017/03/17 Current Event 10 G La Curamalal IRE St. James's Place Foxhunter Challenge Cup Open Hunters' Chase (2) 5yo+ 26.3f Cheltenham 16-23 Mrs Rose Loxton
2017/03/16 Shotgun 5 G Bouffeylight Prix de Graveson (Handicap) 2600m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 8-10 C. Boutin (S)
2017/03/13 Rodyana 4 F Romanticism Prix de Picardie (Handicap) 2400m Compiegne 9-15 P&F. Monfort (S)
2017/03/13 Nicola and Bart 4 G Anyaar Prix de Picardie (Handicap) 2400m Compiegne 12-15 A. Bonin (S)
2017/03/13 Florida Dream 3 F Red America Prix de Ressons Sur Matz (Claiming) 2000m Compiegne 6-11 M. Boutin (S)
2017/03/12 Back to Bresil 4 F Miss Recif Prix Univers Ii (Handicap) (Listed) (L) 3600m Auteuil 10-14 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/03/12 Duc D'Aubrelle 4 G L'Ete Sera Chaud Prix Perrier-Motoculture (Prix Etalon Fly With Me) 4000m Paray-Le-Monial 3-7 A. Boisbrunet (S)
2017/03/12 Hurricane Rina 6 F Orange Bitter Prix de L'Estaminet 4300m Pontchateau 4-5 F. Foucher
2017/03/12 Miliair 7 M Miliana IRE Coln Valley Stud Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16f Warwick 5-13 David Dennis
2017/03/11 Zillino 5 G Zilly Fish Prix du Pays Basque (Handicap) 2400m Saint-Cloud 3-18 E. Libaud (S)
2017/03/11 Muthla 3 F Latinia Prix Rose de Mai (L) 2000m Saint-Cloud 5-9 Jm. Beguigne
2017/03/10 Sunny 8 G Vol Sauvage Prix de la Launette 1600m Chantilly 6-9 Jc. Rouget (S)
2017/03/09 Ruzeiz 8 G Saraama USA Bathwick Tyres Salisbury Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 15.3f Wincanton PU Peter Hedger
2017/03/09 Princess Waddi 3 F Millessima Prix de la Dame Jouanne 2200m Fontainebleau 14-14 C. Aubert
2017/03/09 Nimo 4 G Nimohe Prix de L'Essonne (Handicap) 1200m Fontainebleau 2-18 E. Caroux
2017/03/09 La Limagne 4 F Libre Lady Prix du Club des Gentlemen-Riders Et des Cavalieres 2600m Fontainebleau 8-11 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2017/03/08 Should I Stay 9 G Dusky Royale FR Hunt Staff Benefit Society Handicap Chase (0-120) (4) 5yo+ 19.2f Catterick REF Alan Brown
2017/03/08 Langue de Vipere 3 F Oat Niveau Prix du Polygone (Claiming) 2400m Compiegne 9-11 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2017/03/08 Florida Dream 3 F Red America Prix D'Acteon (Claiming) 1600m Compiegne 9-11 M. Boutin (S)
2017/03/08 Eruption 4 G Sepia Prix Henri Rouviere (Handicap) 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 10-13 Z. Koplik
2017/03/08 Battante 7 F Bahama Love Prix de Saint-Sauveur (Claiming) 1400m Compiegne 10-13 Mme M. Rotering
2017/03/07 L'Ami Gaby 10 G Bonne Gargotte Prix de Proce (Handicap) 1600m Nantes 3-16 G. Nicot
2017/03/07 Avocat 5 G Anyaar Prix des Collines de Normandie (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 3-15 F. Foucher
2017/03/06 Back to Bresil 4 F Miss Recif Prix Spumate (Handicap) (Listed) (L) 3600m Compiegne PU Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/03/05 Syndromos 5 G Dexandra Prix Bougie (Handicap) 3600m Auteuil 2-13 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2017/03/05 Le But 7 G La Bay Prix de Malidor 2700m Seiches-Sur-Le-Loir 2-12 D. Windrif
2017/03/05 Greenedge 6 G Sagar Pride Prix de Chezal Benoit 5000m Lignieres 6-6 Gab. Leenders
2017/03/05 Diplomee 4 F Voix du Coeur Prix Samaritain 3700m Bordeaux Le Bouscat PU Jj. Paris
2017/03/04 Kuhaila 3 F Safia Prix de Jolimont 2100m Toulouse 1-8 F. Rohaut (S)
2017/03/01 Ruzeiz 8 G Saraama USA Lycetts Household Insurance Brokers Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 21.4f Wincanton UR Peter Hedger
2017/03/01 Lucky Lawyer 8 G Londonintherain Prix du Cap Gris Nez (Handicap) 1500m Deauville 10-15 L. Cendra
2017/03/01 Batavir 8 G Elsie GER Castle Court Wealth Management Handicap Chase (0-120) (4) 5yo+ 20.9f Ffos Las UR David Pipe
2017/02/28 Syndromos 5 G Dexandra Prix Bougie (Handicap) 3600m Auteuil ABAN J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2017/02/27 Itathir 10 G Italienne Prix de Saint-Justin (Handicap) 2400m Mont-De-Marsan 8-16 D. Henderson
2017/02/25 Tiara Man 6 G Royal Tiara Pr. Renato de Massa 3900m Treviso 3-5 Bodlak R.
2017/02/23 Zamaam 7 H Nasheed USA Nad Al Sheba Trophy Sponsored By Al Naboodah - Vdl Buses (Group 3) (Turf) 3yo+ (G3) 14.1m Meydan 6-9 E Charpy
2017/02/22 La Limagne 4 F Libre Lady Grand Prix de Passau (Handicap) 2400m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 5-15 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2017/02/21 Gigi Trio 3 F Anyaar Prix de Pamperodine 1800m Lyon - La Soie 3-8 Jp. Gauvin (S)
2017/02/21 Force Aliee 6 G Forces Sweetheart Prix de Capeyron (Handicap) 1900m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 5-13 A. Clement (S)
2017/02/21 Diplomee 4 F Voix du Coeur Prix Bernard Bayrounat (Claiming) 3700m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 4-9 Jj. Paris
2017/02/20 Viva Polonia 3 F Green Media Prix de Longchamp (Handicap) 2150m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 8-15 Mme Jf. Bernard
2017/02/20 Grand Akbar 10 G Grande Epoque Prix des Issambres (Handicap) 2500m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 2-10 Jul. Phelippon
2017/02/19 Hurricane Rina 6 F Orange Bitter Prix Noel Thomson 1700m Machecoul 3-8 F. Foucher
2017/02/19 Should I Stay 9 G Dusky Royale FR £10 Free At 32red.Com Handicap Chase (0-100) (5) 5yo+ 23.9f Market Rasen PU Alan Brown
2017/02/19 Shotgun 5 G Bouffeylight Prix President Marge (Handicap) 2400m Lyon - La Soie 5-10 C. Boutin (S)
2017/02/19 Sherman 7 G Shekira Prix Michel Col 3800m Pau 3-7 A. Chaille-Chaille
2017/02/19 Prairie Enchantee 3 F Parcelle Perdue Prix Commanderie 2000m Seiches-Sur-Le-Loir 1-12 Jf. Doucet (S)
2017/02/15 Kuhaila 3 F Safia Prix de L'Esterel 2000m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 3-7 F. Rohaut (S)
2017/02/14 Princess Waddi 3 F Millessima Prix de la Croix Vaillant 1900m Chantilly 11-11 C. Aubert
2017/02/14 L'Ami Gaby 10 G Bonne Gargotte Prix de Venzolasca (Prix des Catalans) (Handicap) 1600m Toulouse 9-13 G. Nicot
2017/02/13 Rodyana 4 F Romanticism Prix D'Yeu 2400m Pornichet-la Baule 5-14 P&F. Monfort (S)
2017/02/13 Batavir 8 G Elsie GER Weatherbys Cheltenham Festival Betting Guide Chase (A Novices' Limited Handicap) (0-120) (4) 5yo+ 25.3f Catterick 2-6 David Pipe
2017/02/13 Avocat 5 G Anyaar Prix D'Houat (Handicap) 2100m Pornichet-la Baule 3-16 F. Foucher
2017/02/12 Greenedge 6 G Sagar Pride Prix Colonel Baron du Talhouet 3800m Maure-De-Bretagne PU Gab. Leenders
2017/02/11 Sunny 8 G Vol Sauvage Prix du Quartier Saint Veran Domaine du Loup (Px de L'Arriere Pays) 1500m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 1-10 Jc. Rouget (S)
2017/02/10 Pacha Du Polder 10 G Ambri Piotta FR John Hewitt Memorial Open Hunters' Chase (6) 6yo+ 20.3f Bangor-On-Dee 1-5 Paul Nicholls
2017/02/08 Grand Akbar 10 G Grande Epoque Prix de la Napoule (Handicap) (Crse E) 2150m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 12-15 Jul. Phelippon
2017/02/07 Duc D'Aubrelle 4 G L'Ete Sera Chaud Prix de Lastours 3500m Pau PU A. Boisbrunet (S)
2017/02/04 Avellino 6 M Alliata USA Coolmore Soldier of Fortune Mares Novice Hurdle (Grade 3) 4yo+ (G3) 18f Fairyhouse PU Ms Maria Richert
2017/02/03 Should I Stay 9 G Dusky Royale FR Racing Again 13th February Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 19.3f Catterick 6-9 Alan Brown
2017/02/02 Zamaam 7 H Nasheed USA Ega Casthouse Trophy (Handicap) (Turf) (95-108) 3yo+ 16m Meydan 1-9 E Charpy
2017/02/02 Gentle Maine 7 G Maine Rose Prix de L'Allee des Merisiers (Handicap) (Crse E) 1900m Chantilly 6-16 Jm. Beguigne
2017/01/27 L'Ami Gaby 10 G Bonne Gargotte Prix de Livron (Handicap) 1500m Pau 6-13 G. Nicot
2017/01/27 Hostess 7 M Royal Liverpool USA The Bharachukki Plate Class 2 / Horses Rated 45 to 65 1600m Bangalore 12-12 Neil Darashah
2017/01/27 Shotgun 5 G Bouffeylight Prix de la Route de la Justice (Handicap) 2700m Chantilly 9-16 C. Boutin (S)
2017/01/26 Grand Akbar 10 G Grande Epoque Prix de Boitsfort (Handicap) 2150m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 2-13 Jul. Phelippon
2017/01/25 Malt Teaser 3 G Abondante USA 32red.Com Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo 6f Lingfield 4-7 John Best
2017/01/23 Bolchevik 4 C Cotes D'Armor Prix du Roussillon (Handicap) 2000m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 2-13 S. Brogi
2017/01/22 Duc D'Aubrelle 4 G L'Ete Sera Chaud Prix Al Capone Ii 3500m Pau 6-9 A. Boisbrunet (S)
2017/01/19 Zamaam 7 H Nasheed USA District One Mansions (Handicap) (Turf) (95-105) 3yo+ 10m Meydan SCR E Charpy
2017/01/18 Ruzeiz 8 G Saraama USA Betway Best Odds Guaranteed Plus Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 13f Lingfield 7-9 Peter Hedger
2017/01/18 Kuhaila 3 F Safia Prix de Caucade 1600m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 7-14 F. Rohaut (S)
2017/01/17 Greenedge 6 G Sagar Pride Prix Emile Lalanne (Handicap) 4000m Pau PU Gab. Leenders
2017/01/17 Gothatir 5 G Gotdream Prix du Pic du Midi (Handicap) 3500m Pau 7-7 A. Chaille-Chaille
2017/01/08 Le But 7 G La Bay Grand Prix de la Ville de Nice - Bernard Secly (G3) 4600m Cagnes-Sur-Mer Fell D. Windrif
2017/01/08 Back to Bresil 4 F Miss Recif Prix Andre Massena Grande Course de Haies des 4 Ans (L) 3500m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 6-6 Fm. Cottin (S)
2017/01/07 Gentle Maine 7 G Maine Rose Prix de Saint-Vaast la Hougue (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 11-16 Jm. Beguigne
2017/01/07 Bolchevik 4 C Cotes D'Armor Prix de Craponne (Handicap) 2150m Lyon - La Soie 1-11 S. Brogi
2017/01/07 Batavir 8 G Elsie GER Guthrie Financial Planning Services Ltd Handicap Chase (0-130) (3) 5yo+ 23.4f Newcastle 6-7 David Pipe
2017/01/05 Zamaam 7 H Nasheed USA Longines la Grande Classique (Handicap) (Turf) (95-105) 3yo+ 12.1m Meydan 4-11 E Charpy
2017/01/04 Ruzeiz 8 G Saraama USA Betway Middle Distance Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 12f Lingfield 3-9 Peter Hedger
2017/01/04 L'Ami Gaby 10 G Bonne Gargotte Prix de Maucor 1500m Pau 1-17 G. Nicot
2017/01/04 Irish Man 4 G Love and War Prix D'Ouverture (Crse E) 1500m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 9-9 F. Vermeulen (S)
2017/01/03 Should I Stay 9 G Dusky Royale FR Stella Artois 4% Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 23.2f Bangor-On-Dee 9-10 Alan Brown
2017/01/03 Shotgun 5 G Bouffeylight Prix Colas 2400m Pornichet-la Baule 2-16 C. Boutin (S)
2017/01/03 Grand Akbar 10 G Grande Epoque Prix Colas 2400m Pornichet-la Baule 9-16 Jul. Phelippon
2017/01/03 Avocat 5 G Anyaar Prix Pen Duick 2100m Pornichet-la Baule 3-14 F. Foucher
2017/01/02 Nimo 4 G Nimohe Prix des Douets 1300m Deauville 10-16 E. Caroux
2017/01/01 Laconquete 4 F Hurramy Prix de Guethary (Course a Conditions) 3500m Pau 2-10 D. Sourdeau de Beauregard (S)
2017/01/01 Duc D'Aubrelle 4 G L'Ete Sera Chaud Prix Alfred Torrance (Course a Conditions) 3500m Pau Fell A. Boisbrunet (S)
2017/01/01 Avellino 5 M Alliata USA Promote Your Business At Fairyhouse In 2017 Mares Maiden Hurdle 5yo+ 16f Fairyhouse 5-17 Ms Maria Richert
2016/12/31 Malt Teaser 2 G Abondante USA 32red Casino Median Auction Maiden Stakes (6) 2yo 7f Lingfield 8-12 John Best
2016/12/30 Diplomee 3 F Voix du Coeur Prix de Barcus 3300m Pau PU F. Nicolle
2016/12/30 Delicate D'Ainay 3 F Dale D'Estres Prix D'Ossau 3400m Pau 6-7 Mme I. Pacault
2016/12/28 Should I Stay 8 G Dusky Royale FR Racing Again New Year's Day Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 25.3f Catterick ABAN Alan Brown
2016/12/28 Florida Dream 2 F Red America Prix du Home 1900m Deauville 6-7 M. Boutin (S)
2016/12/28 Crickel Wood 6 G Tanguista FR Leicestershire Silver Fox Handicap Chase (Challenger Middle Distance Chase Series Qualifier) (0-125) (3) 4yo+ 20.2f Leicester 6-9 Charlie Longsdon
2016/12/28 Cinquieme Set 4 F Set Et Match Prix du Pays de Loire (Claiming) 3900m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 7-8 P. Lenogue
2016/12/28 Back to Bresil 3 F Miss Recif Prix de la Bretagne 3300m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 1-8 Fm. Cottin (S)
2016/12/28 Should I Stay 8 G Dusky Royale FR Racing Again New Year's Day Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 25.3f Catterick ABAN Alan Brown
2016/12/28 Florida Dream 2 F Red America Prix du Home 1900m Deauville 6-7 M. Boutin (S)
2016/12/28 Crickel Wood 6 G Tanguista FR Leicestershire Silver Fox Handicap Chase (Challenger Middle Distance Chase Series Qualifier) (0-125) (3) 4yo+ 20.2f Leicester 6-9 Charlie Longsdon
2016/12/28 Cinquieme Set 4 F Set Et Match Prix du Pays de Loire (Claiming) 3900m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 7-8 P. Lenogue
2016/12/28 Back to Bresil 3 F Miss Recif Prix de la Bretagne 3300m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 1-8 Fm. Cottin (S)
2016/12/27 Greenedge 5 G Sagar Pride Prix Jean Lanta 3900m Pau PU Gab. Leenders
2016/12/27 Greenedge 5 G Sagar Pride Prix Jean Lanta 3900m Pau PU Gab. Leenders
2016/12/27 Greenedge 5 G Sagar Pride Prix Jean Lanta 3900m Pau PU Gab. Leenders
2016/12/25 Le But 6 G La Bay Prix du Comte de Nice (Listed) (L) 4200m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 2-12 D. Windrif
2016/12/25 Le But 6 G La Bay Prix du Comte de Nice (Listed) (L) 4200m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 2-12 D. Windrif
2016/12/22 Malt Teaser 2 G Abondante USA Weatherbys Racing Diaries Maiden Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (3) 2yo 8f Chelmsford 12-15 John Best
2016/12/21 Gothatir 4 G Gotdream Prix Biraben Foie Gras (Prix Georges Pastre) (Handicap) 3500m Pau 5-12 A. Chaille-Chaille
2016/12/19 Rodyana 3 F Romanticism Prix de la Ferriere Au Doyen (Handicap) 2500m Deauville Midi 8-12 P&Amp;f. Monfort (S)
2016/12/17 Rodyana 3 F Romanticism Prix de la Ferriere Au Doyen (Handicap) 2500m Deauville ABAN P&Amp;f. Monfort (S)
2016/12/17 Nicola and Bart 3 G Anyaar Prix de Moulins la Marche (Handicap) 2500m Deauville ABAN A. Bonin (S)
2016/12/17 Batavir 7 G Elsie GER Read Bryan Cooper At 32red.Com Handicap Hurdle (0-135) (3) 4yo+ 22.8f Haydock 3-11 David Pipe
2016/12/16 Zillino 4 G Zilly Fish Prix Agri Saint-Gildas (Prix des Aigles) (Handicap) 2400m Pornichet-la Baule 4-16 E. Libaud (S)
2016/12/16 Shotgun 4 G Bouffeylight Prix Ets Fouillet Peinture Pornichet (Prix des Lions) (Handicap) 2400m Pornichet-la Baule 7-15 C. Boutin (S)
2016/12/16 Irish Man 3 G Love and War Prix des Cottages (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 10-16 F. Vermeulen (S)
2016/12/16 Gentle Maine 6 G Maine Rose Prix de la Tuilerie (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 4-16 Jm. Beguigne
2016/12/16 Avocat 4 G Anyaar Prix Ange de Mer (Claiming) 1700m Pornichet-la Baule 5-15 F. Foucher
2016/12/15 Gothatir 4 G Gotdream Prix de Londres (Handicap) 3500m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 5-13 A. Chaille-Chaille
2016/12/15 Force Aliee 5 G Forces Sweetheart Prix Cristobal 2000m Toulouse 5-16 A. Clement (S)
2016/12/15 Cinquieme Set 4 F Set Et Match Prix Jean-Yves Beaurain (Handicap) 3500m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 7-11 P. Lenogue
2016/12/14 Waleed 2 G Peachmelba Prix de L'Amiraute 1500m Deauville 6-11 M. Delcher Sanchez
2016/12/14 Ruzeiz 7 G Saraama USA Racing Uk Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 16f Kempton 11-13 Peter Hedger
2016/12/14 Nimo 3 G Nimohe Prix de la Pigeonniere 1300m Deauville 7-8 E. Caroux
2016/12/13 Delicate D'Ainay 3 F Dale D'Estres Prix D'Artiguelouve (Claiming) 3500m Pau 3-8 Fm. Cottin (S)
2016/12/12 Rich Pickings 7 G Last Harvest Prix Eperlan (Handicap) 3100m Pornichet-la Baule 16-16 O. Groualle
2016/12/12 Le But 6 G La Bay Prix de la Promenade des Anglais (Handicap) 3900m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 1-12 D. Windrif
2016/12/12 Grand Akbar 9 G Grande Epoque Prix Colibri (Handicap) 3100m Pornichet-la Baule 5-16 Jul. Phelippon
2016/12/07 Florida Dream 2 F Red America Prix Soleil 1900m Deauville 5-7 M. Boutin (S)
2016/12/07 Selfie 2 F Bonne Journee Prix Soleil 1900m Deauville 6-7 E&Amp;g. Leenders (S)
2016/12/06 Shotgun 4 G Bouffeylight Prix de la Touloubre (Handicap) 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 5-14 C. Boutin (S)
2016/12/03 Indietir 4 G Indietra USA Jumeirah Hotels and Resorts December Handicap Hurdle (Listed Race) (1) 4yo+ (L) 16f Sandown 9-10 Dan Skelton
2016/12/03 Greenedge 5 G Sagar Pride Prix du Bearn 4000m Pau 7-8 Gab. Leenders
2016/12/01 Eruption 3 G Sepia Prix Palluat de Besset (Handicap) 1800m Lyon - La Soie 12-13 Z. Koplik
2016/12/01 Syndromos 4 G Dexandra Prix Santo Pietro (Handicap) (Listed) (L) 3600m Auteuil 7-7 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2016/12/01 Zamaam 6 H Nasheed USA Longines Elegance In Equestrian (Handicap) (Dirt) (85-97) 3yo+ 10m Meydan 8-12 E Charpy
2016/12/01 Eruption 3 G Sepia Prix Palluat de Besset (Handicap) 1800m Lyon - La Soie 12-13 Z. Koplik
2016/12/01 Syndromos 4 G Dexandra Prix Santo Pietro (Handicap) (Listed) (L) 3600m Auteuil 7-7 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2016/12/01 Zamaam 6 H Nasheed USA Longines Elegance In Equestrian (Handicap) (Dirt) (85-97) 3yo+ 10m Meydan 8-12 E Charpy
2016/11/30 Rodyana 3 F Romanticism Prix du Chemin de Taux (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 6-16 P&Amp;f. Monfort (S)
2016/11/28 La Limagne 3 F Libre Lady Prix des Plantis (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 7-16 Jp. Gauvin
2016/11/28 Ellecourt 3 F Carmelixia Prix de la Pigeonniere 1500m Deauville 9-15 E. Lellouche
2016/11/28 Createur 5 G Cracovie GB Plumptonracecourse.Co.Uk Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 3yo+ 15.9f Plumpton 8-10 Tim Vaughan
2016/11/28 Avocat 4 G Anyaar Prix de Kerlede (Handicap) 1700m Pornichet-la Baule 12-16 F. Foucher
2016/11/26 Bolchevik 3 C Cotes D'Armor Prix Dimitri Legrand (Handicap) 1900m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 10-15 S. Brogi
2016/11/25 Langue de Vipere 2 F Oat Niveau Prix du Jardins des Tourneroches (Claiming) 2000m Saint-Cloud 7-13 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2016/11/25 Grand Akbar 9 G Grande Epoque Prix de Gisors (Handicap) 2100m Saint-Cloud 15-18 Jul. Phelippon
2016/11/20 Let It Song 6 G Song of Kintyre Prix du Haras de Nonant le Pin 4250m Argentan 5-7 C. Dondi
2016/11/20 Crickel Wood 6 G Tanguista FR Bathwick Tyres Handicap Chase (0-125) (3) 4yo+ 17.5f Exeter SCR Charlie Longsdon
2016/11/14 Smokin Joe 7 G Lysabelle Prix des Coudraies 3700m Enghien-Soisy 6-6 F. Belmont
2016/11/14 Cinquieme Set 4 F Set Et Match Prix Saida (Claiming) 3600m Enghien-Soisy 8-9 Rob. Collet (S)
2016/11/13 Syndromos 4 G Dexandra Prix Marc Antony (Handicap) (Listed) (L) 3900m Auteuil 7-9 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2016/11/13 Sunny 7 G Vol Sauvage Prix Un Enfant Par la Main 1500m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 3-7 Jc. Rouget (S)
2016/11/12 Batavir 7 G Elsie GER Wychwood Hobgoblin Chase (A Novices' Limited Handicap) (0-135) (3) 4yo+ 20f Uttoxeter 9-13 David Pipe
2016/11/12 La Limagne 3 F Libre Lady Prix des Haras (Handicap) 2500m Saint-Cloud 4-18 Jp. Gauvin
2016/11/12 Irish Man 3 G Love and War Prix de Cuges (Claiming) 1500m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 10-13 M. Delzangles
2016/11/12 Eruption 3 G Sepia Prix de la Major (Handicap) 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 9-11 Z. Koplik
2016/11/11 Battante 6 F Bahama Love Prix du Haras de Montier-En-Der (Claiming) 1400m Strasbourg 4-16 Mme M. Rotering
2016/11/10 Grand Akbar 9 G Grande Epoque Prix de la Deule (Handicap) 2500m Le Croise-Laroche 2-13 Jul. Phelippon
2016/11/10 Avocat 4 G Anyaar Prix Charles du Luart (Claiming) 1700m Pornichet-la Baule 3-15 F. Foucher
2016/11/10 Force Aliee 5 G Forces Sweetheart Prix de Pont Saillant (Handicap) 2100m Pornichet-la Baule 14-16 A. Clement (S)
2016/11/10 Zillino 4 G Zilly Fish Prix de Pont Saillant (Handicap) 2100m Pornichet-la Baule 4-16 E. Libaud (S)
2016/11/10 Monsieur Playboy 7 G Minar Salam Prix Colonel Beaujean 4600m Fontainebleau 7-9 P. Cottin
2016/11/10 Mu Gamara 5 F Mooteeah P. Hienipa Seguridad (Cat. D) 1900m Dos Hermanas 4-9 Daniel Díez
2016/11/10 Selfie 2 F Bonne Journee Prix de la Pierre Percee 1700m Pornichet-la Baule 1-10 E&Amp;g. Leenders (S)
2016/11/08 Eruption 3 G Sepia Prix Erromango 2600m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 6-6 Z. Koplik
2016/11/03 Cinquieme Set 4 F Set Et Match Prix du Debucher (Claiming) 3550m Fontainebleau 1-5 Rob. Collet (S)
2016/11/02 Delicate D'Ainay 3 F Dale D'Estres Prix Kerlor (Claiming) 3400m Enghien-Soisy 4-5 Fm. Cottin (S)
2016/11/02 Burger 4 F Fire Moon Julie Prix Cerilly 3500m Enghien-Soisy SCR F. Nicolle
2016/11/01 Hurricane Rina 5 F Orange Bitter Prix de Printemps Ii (Claiming) 3400m Pontchateau 4-7 F. Foucher
2016/11/01 Le But 6 G La Bay Prix Claude Rouget 2250m Durtal 4-13 D. Windrif
2016/10/31 Rich Pickings 7 G Last Harvest Prix du Chene Sec 2700m Chantilly 8-13 O. Groualle
2016/10/31 Force Aliee 5 G Forces Sweetheart Prix Kandy 2100m Chantilly 6-11 A. Clement (S)
2016/10/30 Diplomee 3 F Voix du Coeur Prix Carcaradec 3600m Mont-De-Marsan 6-7 F. Nicolle
2016/10/30 Ironie 3 F Irish Song Prix Topyo 2400m Saint-Cloud 4-9 A. Couetil (S)
2016/10/30 Wak'A 4 F Lala Fatimazohra Prix de Saint-Maclou (Handicap) 3100m Saint-Cloud 5-17 G. Bertrand
2016/10/30 Let It Song 6 G Song of Kintyre Prix Paris-Turf 3800m Nancy 3-8 C. Dondi
2016/10/29 Vazarina 7 F Vezara Prix Madame Claude Rouget (Handicap) 3100m Nantes SCR Y. Fertillet (S)
2016/10/29 Nimo 3 G Nimohe Prix des Soixante Arpents (Handicap) 1200m Chantilly 3-16 E. Caroux
2016/10/28 Smokin Joe 7 G Lysabelle Prix Hunorisk 3600m Auteuil 5-11 F. Belmont
2016/10/28 Gentle Maine 6 G Maine Rose Prix de Vaudrampont (Handicap) 1600m Compiegne 6-17 Jm. Beguigne
2016/10/26 Langue de Vipere 2 F Oat Niveau Prix de Bois D'Arcy (Claiming) 2000m Saint-Cloud 5-13 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2016/10/26 Ruzeiz 7 G Saraama USA Aja Amateur Riders' Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 10.2f Nottingham 14-15 Peter Hedger
2016/10/26 Regamonti 9 G Regatina Prix de la Doller (Handicap) 2350m Strasbourg 14-16 Mme C. Bocskai
2016/10/26 Muthla 2 F Latinia Prix Douve 1600m Saint-Cloud 6-12 Jm. Beguigne
2016/10/26 Florida Dream 2 F Red America Prix de Bois D'Arcy (Claiming) 2000m Saint-Cloud 3-13 Y. Gourraud (S)
2016/10/25 Shotgun 4 G Bouffeylight Prix de la Federation Nationale (Handicap) 2600m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 8-14 C. Boutin (S)
2016/10/25 Eruption 3 G Sepia Prix du Syndicat des Eleveurs (Handicap) 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 1-12 Z. Koplik
2016/10/23 Pao Lina 4 F Lerina Prix Colonel Poirier 3600m Orleans PU Mme L. Cordonnier
2016/10/23 Mille Et Mille 6 G Quezon Sun Prix Royal-Oak (G1) (G1) 3100m Saint-Cloud 4-15 C&Amp;y. Lerner (S)
2016/10/23 Hostess 6 M Royal Liverpool USA The Royal Western India Turf Club Ltd.Trophy Class 3 / Horses Rated 40 to 65, 5 years old and over 1200m Mysore 2-11 Neil Darashah
2016/10/23 Easy Victory 3 F Easy Sundae Prix de la Rapee (Claiming) 2100m Saint-Cloud 3-14 N. Clement (S)
2016/10/22 Syndromos 4 G Dexandra Prix du Treport (Handicap) 3800m Enghien-Soisy 1-13 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2016/10/22 Roxinela 3 F Grivette Prix de la Ville de Soisy Sous Montmorency 3300m Enghien-Soisy 9-12 Fm. Cottin (S)
2016/10/22 Irish Man 3 G Love and War Prix du Cambresis (Claiming) 1100m Le Croise-Laroche 9-13 M. Delzangles
2016/10/22 Grand Akbar 9 G Grande Epoque Prix de la Marque (Handicap) 2500m Le Croise-Laroche 8-14 E. Bergougnoux
2016/10/22 Gothatir 4 G Gotdream Prix Roger Saint (Listed) (L) 3800m Enghien-Soisy 4-9 A. Chaille-Chaille
2016/10/22 Daryasi 3 G Shahyasi Prix de Bourges 3500m Enghien-Soisy 1-12 Fm. Cottin (S)
2016/10/21 Ruzeiz 7 G Saraama USA Rayner Bosch Car Service Handicap (For Lady Amateur Riders) (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 12f Newbury 10-10 Peter Hedger
2016/10/21 Muhtaface 3 C Silver Face Prix des Lais de Mer 1500m Deauville 12-15 E. Saint-Martin (S)
2016/10/18 Viva Polonia 2 F Green Media Prix du Mesnil 1600m Toulouse 5-9 Mme Jf. Bernard
2016/10/18 Rich Pickings 7 G Last Harvest Prix Galop Expo (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 2-16 O. Groualle
2016/10/18 Monsieur Playboy 7 G Minar Salam Prix du Centre Sportif D'Equitation Militaire 4600m Fontainebleau 3-6 P. Cottin
2016/10/18 Milyas 7 G Miss Clem'S Prix de la Mediterranee (Handicap) 2400m Toulouse 14-14 C. Dugast
2016/10/18 La Limagne 3 F Libre Lady Prix de la Cornilliere (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 2-16 Jp. Gauvin
2016/10/17 Vermont 6 G Venetian Beauty Prix du Bocage Normand 1900m Deauville 4-6 D. Prod'Homme
2016/10/16 Hurricane Rina 5 F Orange Bitter Prix Saint Brieuc Agglomeration (Claiming) 2400m Saint-Brieuc 9-14 F. Foucher
2016/10/16 Vazarina 7 F Vezara Prix Saint Brieuc Agglomeration (Claiming) 2400m Saint-Brieuc 1-14 Y. Fertillet (S)
2016/10/16 Site Seeing 2 F Landing Site Prix du Haras des Capucines 2000m Le Pin Au Haras 6-11 N. Clement (S)
2016/10/16 Silas Marner 9 C Street Kendra Prix des Iles D'Or 1850m Hyeres 1-5 Jc. Rouget (S)
2016/10/15 Lucky Lawyer 7 G Londonintherain Prix de Kervernet (Handicap) 1700m Pornichet-la Baule 15-15 L. Cendra
2016/10/13 Zillino 4 G Zilly Fish Prix Henri de la Mettrie (Handicap) 2400m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 8-12 E. Libaud (S)
2016/10/13 Maraweh 6 G Itqaan USA Nation's Favourite Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 24.6f Carlisle 7-10 Lucinda Russell
2016/10/12 Zack Hall 9 G Halawa Prix Jean-Jacques Piquet (Prix Paul Niel) 2100m Toulouse 5-8 F. Rohaut (S)
2016/10/12 Force Aliee 5 G Forces Sweetheart Prix France 3 Sud (Handicap) 2000m Toulouse 9-10 A. Clement (S)
2016/10/11 Langue de Vipere 2 F Oat Niveau Prix de Saint-Lambert (Claiming) 2000m Saint-Cloud 9-12 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2016/10/11 L'Ami Gaby 9 G Bonne Gargotte Prix du Bacalan (Handicap) 1600m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 11-16 G. Nicot
2016/10/11 Langue de Vipere 2 F Oat Niveau Prix de Saint-Lambert (Claiming) 2000m Saint-Cloud 9-12 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2016/10/11 L'Ami Gaby 9 G Bonne Gargotte Prix du Bacalan (Handicap) 1600m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 11-16 G. Nicot
2016/10/11 Langue de Vipere 2 F Oat Niveau Prix de Saint-Lambert (Claiming) 2000m Saint-Cloud 9-12 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2016/10/11 L'Ami Gaby 9 G Bonne Gargotte Prix du Bacalan (Handicap) 1600m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 11-16 G. Nicot
2016/10/09 Mu Gamara 5 F Mooteeah P. Familia Ceca (Cat. D) 2200m Madrid 7-12 Daniel Díez
2016/10/09 Milyas 7 G Miss Clem'S Prix Edouard Pouret 2400m Limoges 2-8 C. Dugast
2016/10/08 Nimo 3 G Nimohe Prix de Saint-Witz (Handicap) 1200m Chantilly 1-10 E. Caroux
2016/10/07 Shotgun 4 G Bouffeylight Prix de Montfort (Handicap) 2000m Angers 12-12 C. Boutin (S)
2016/10/07 Pao Lina 4 F Lerina Prix Cleville 3400m Angers 6-6 Mme L. Cordonnier
2016/10/07 Gentle Maine 6 G Maine Rose Prix de la Route du Beveldere (Handicap) 1600m Maisons-Laffitte 2-14 Jm. Beguigne
2016/10/07 Avocat 4 G Anyaar Prix de Montfort (Handicap) 2000m Angers 7-12 F. Foucher
2016/10/02 Milyas 7 G Miss Clem'S Prix Jeanne D'Arc 2700m Orleans 3-7 C. Dugast
2016/10/02 Battante 6 F Bahama Love Prix du Credit Agricole (Handicap) 1400m Strasbourg 5-15 Mme M. Rotering
2016/10/02 Hurricane Rina 5 F Orange Bitter Prix des Sables D'Olonne 2400m La-Roche-Sur-Yon 3-9 F. Foucher
2016/10/01 Mille Et Mille 6 G Quezon Sun Qatar Prix du Cadran (G1) (G1) 4100m Chantilly 5-12 C&Amp;y. Lerner (S)
2016/10/01 Korinna 3 F Betwixt Qatar Grand Handicap des Juments (Handicap) 1900m Chantilly 2-15 C. Laffon-Parias
2016/08/31 Habeshia 6 G Lumiere Rouge Prix de Fresneaux (Claiming) 1900m Deauville 8-11 C&Amp;y. Lerner (S)
2016/08/30 Ironie 3 F Irish Song Prix des Statuettes Serge Athlani (Px de la Petite Ferme) 2400m Clairefontaine 4-10 A. Couetil (S)
2016/08/30 Florida Dream 2 F Red America Prix de L'Ecole Blondeau (Px des Colchiques) (Claiming) 1600m Clairefontaine 1-13 Y. Gourraud (S)
2016/08/29 Avocat 4 G Anyaar Grand Prix de la Ville de la Baule (Handicap) 2100m Pornichet-la Baule 6-15 F. Foucher
2016/08/28 Back to Bresil 3 F Miss Recif Prix Hotel Barriere le Royal Deauville 1900m Deauville 9-15 S. Wattel
2016/08/28 Muhtaface 3 C Silver Face Prix Hotel Barriere le Royal Deauville 1900m Deauville 12-15 E. Saint-Martin (S)
2016/08/28 London Protocol 3 G Troiecat Prix Hotel Barriere le Normandy Deauville (Handicap) 1400m Deauville 5-16 Kr. Burke
2016/08/28 Histoire Doree 4 F Yukiko Prix D'Anthenaise 2400m Beaupreau 7-7 J. Bourgeais
2016/08/27 Cracker'Star 3 C Star Davis Prix Reconversion Cheval de Course En Cheval de Horse Ball (Om 1200m Deauville 13-13 C. Plisson
2016/08/27 Easy Victory 3 F Easy Sundae Prix Reconversion Cheval de Course En Cheval de Jumping (Px Su (Claiming) 1900m Deauville SCR N. Clement (S)
2016/08/27 Korinna 3 F Betwixt Prix de la Reconversion des Chevaux de Courses (Prix de France (Handicap) 2000m Deauville 3-17 C. Laffon-Parias
2016/08/27 Zillino 4 G Zilly Fish Prix Restaurant le Grain de Folie (Px du Pays Blanc) 2400m Pornichet-la Baule 2-11 E. Libaud (S)
2016/08/26 Delicate D'Ainay 3 F Dale D'Estres Prix Laborde 3500m Dieppe 8-8 Fm. Cottin (S)
2016/08/26 Cinquieme Set 4 F Set Et Match Prix Nell Breaute (Claiming) 3400m Dieppe 4-7 Rob. Collet (S)
2016/08/25 Nimo 3 G Nimohe Prix des Levees (Claiming) 1000m Moulins 2-8 E. Caroux
2016/08/25 Muthaza 4 F John Quatz FR Bellinter House Classic Mares Hurdle 4yo+ 17.2f Bellewstown F W P Mullins
2016/08/25 Mad Endeavour 5 G Capefly GB Charles Street Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 6f Leicester 3-15 Stuart Kittow
2016/08/25 La Limagne 3 F Libre Lady Prix du Casino de Bourbon L'Archambault (Px de Moladier) (Handicap) 2400m Moulins 6-11 Jp. Gauvin
2016/08/25 Gothatir 4 G Gotdream Prix Ville de Tourgeville-Paris-Turf (Px de la Ville de Tourge (Handicap) 3600m Clairefontaine 3-12 A. Chaille-Chaille
2016/08/25 Eruption 3 G Sepia Prix des Benevoles 2100m Montignac 3-10 Z. Koplik
2016/08/23 Val de Roi 8 Belle du Roi Preis Der P Baumgartner Ag 3750m Zurich 3-7 Klein Karl
2016/08/23 Kozier 2 C Kasumi GER Bathwick Tyres Maiden Auction Stakes (5) 2yo 8f Newbury 10-11 Alan King
2016/08/23 Gitan de Berberis 6 G Berberis Preis Der Spross Ga-La-Bau Ag 2300m Zurich 2-13 Friberg Natalie
2016/08/22 Sunny 7 G Vol Sauvage Prix Team Duga (Prix des Iris) (Claiming) 1600m Clairefontaine 2-11 Jc. Rouget (S)
2016/08/22 Ellecourt 3 F Carmelixia Prix Les Grandes Gueules (Prix Argument) 1800m Clairefontaine 1-13 E. Lellouche
2016/08/21 Muhta West 5 G Pharma West Grand Prix de Pompadour 2300m Pompadour 3-9 P. Sogorb
2016/08/21 Eclipse Lunaire 4 F La Luna Prix de Beuzeville (Claiming) 1500m Deauville PU Y. Barberot (S)
2016/08/21 Hurricane Rina 5 F Orange Bitter Prix du Pont D'Yeu 2650m Saint-Jean-De-Monts 4-8 F. Foucher
2016/08/20 Cracker'Star 3 C Star Davis Prix de Cagny (Handicap) 1000m Deauville 8-12 C. Plisson
2016/08/19 L'Heritier 5 G La Grande Dame Prix le Comptoir Et la Table Deauville (Prix des Marguerites) (Claiming) 2900m Clairefontaine 12-13 M. Seror
2016/08/18 Miliair 6 M Miliana IRE Bet Toteplacepot Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 18.7f Stratford 4-4 David Bridgwater
2016/08/17 Pacha Du Polder 9 G Ambri Piotta FR Peter Freeman Memorial Handicap Chase (0-140) (3) 4yo+ 23f Worcester 4-9 Paul Nicholls
2016/08/17 Cinquieme Set 4 F Set Et Match Prix Ctn-Compagnie Tunisienne de Navigation (Prix des Hortensi (Claiming) 3700m Clairefontaine PU Rob. Collet (S)
2016/08/15 Monsieur Playboy 7 G Minar Salam Prix Hubert Nouvellet 4300m Vichy Fell P. Cottin
2016/08/15 Vazarina 7 F Vezara Prix de L'Oust (Claiming) 2950m Redon 2-9 Y. Fertillet (S)
2016/08/15 Tacfarinas 3 G Great Way Prix de Villeneuve Les Cerfs (Prix D'Huriel) 3300m Vichy Fell P. Sigaud
2016/08/14 Just Award 8 G Just As Good Prix Josselin de Rohan 3600m Josselin 4-4 P. Journiac
2016/08/14 Milyas 7 G Miss Clem'S Prix le Moutard (Handicap) 2300m Pompadour 5-8 C. Dugast
2016/08/13 Lucky Lawyer 7 G Londonintherain Prix Jean-Claude Roy (Handicap) 1700m Pornichet-la Baule 6-14 L. Cendra
2016/08/13 Irish Man 3 G Love and War Prix de la Fete des Courses (Prix Claude Rouget) 1700m Pornichet-la Baule 3-8 M. Delzangles
2016/08/12 Mu Gamara 5 F Mooteeah P. Honda Autovin (Cat. E) 1800m Sanlúcar 1-5 Daniel Díez
2016/08/12 L'Ami Gaby 9 G Bonne Gargotte Prix Carrefour Market Tourgeville (Prix de Petiville) (Handicap) 1600m Clairefontaine 14-17 G. Nicot
2016/08/12 Grand Akbar 9 G Grande Epoque Prix Maurice de Dampierre (Handicap) 2400m Moulins 11-13 E. Bergougnoux
2016/08/12 Gentle Maine 6 G Maine Rose Prix Manoir de Benerville - Spa Adriana Karembeu (Prix de Bene (Handicap) 1600m Clairefontaine 15-16 Jm. Beguigne
2016/08/12 Eruption 3 G Sepia Prix Goldikova 1400m Moulins 11-11 Z. Koplik
2016/08/11 Phelps Win 2 C Take Grace Prix de Volvic 1400m Vichy 3-7 Ha. Pantall
2016/08/11 Habeshia 6 G Lumiere Rouge Prix de la Foret de Bord (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 6-16 C&Amp;y. Lerner (S)
2016/08/11 Cracker'Star 3 C Star Davis Prix du Cidre (Handicap) 1200m Deauville 10-16 C. Plisson
2016/08/09 Zack Hall 9 G Halawa Prix Justworld International (Prix du Mont Saint-Michel) (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 11-16 F. Rohaut (S)
2016/08/09 Florida Dream 2 F Red America Prix des Marettes 1500m Deauville 5-6 Y. Gourraud (S)
2016/08/08 Nimo 3 G Nimohe Prix de Moissat (Claiming) 1000m Vichy 1-12 E. Caroux
2016/08/08 La Limagne 3 F Libre Lady Prix Rene Et Jacques Bedel (Handicap) 2400m Vichy 4-8 Jp. Gauvin
2016/08/08 Cracker'Star 3 C Star Davis Prix de Moissat (Claiming) 1000m Vichy 8-12 C. Plisson
2016/08/08 Cinquieme Set 4 F Set Et Match Px Club Marmara Roc Las Rocas 3m / Majorque-Palma (Px des Orch (Claiming) 3600m Clairefontaine 7-11 Rob. Collet (S)
2016/08/07 Silas Marner 9 C Street Kendra Prix Louis Coppin 1700m La-Roche-Posay 1-8 Jc. Rouget (S)
2016/08/07 Diable Rose 8 G Diamond Laly Prix Or En Cash - Prix Adrien de Saint-Mirel 4300m Dinan 6-9 G. Denuault (S)
2016/08/07 Histoire Doree 4 F Yukiko Prix Bernard Doury (Claiming) 1700m La-Roche-Posay 8-8 J. Bourgeais
2016/08/06 Hurricane Rina 5 F Orange Bitter Prix Deauvital (Handicap) 3600m Clairefontaine 16-17 F. Foucher
2016/08/06 Delicate D'Ainay 3 F Dale D'Estres Prix Association Etapes / Club Aikido Mai Dojo (Prix de la Paq 3400m Clairefontaine 9-13 Fm. Cottin (S)
2016/08/06 Eruption 3 G Sepia Prix de Jaligny (Claiming) 1600m Vichy 10-13 Z. Koplik
2016/08/06 Gothatir 4 G Gotdream Prix le Baron Dutacq / Association Les Pp 3600m Clairefontaine 3-13 A. Chaille-Chaille
2016/08/06 Wak'A 4 F Lala Fatimazohra Prix Balsan 2800m Chateauroux 1-8 G. Bertrand
2016/08/05 Sunny 7 G Vol Sauvage Prix du Bourg Saint-Leonard (Claiming) 1500m Deauville 3-14 Jc. Rouget (S)
2016/08/05 Avocat 4 G Anyaar Prix des Iles Anglo-Normandes (Handicap) 1800m Saint-Malo 5-12 F. Foucher
2016/08/04 Mad Endeavour 5 G Capefly GB Apollobet Weekly Golf Returns Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 6f Haydock 8-12 Stuart Kittow
2016/08/04 Let It Song 6 G Song of Kintyre Prix D'Avenches (Claiming) 3700m Vichy 1-6 Mlle I. Gallorini
2016/08/03 Gitan de Berberis 6 C Berberis Prix de Mulheim 2400m Avenches 3-13 Friberg Natalie
2016/08/02 Nimo 3 G Nimohe Prix Aerodrome de Villemarie (Handicap) 1200m La Teste de Buch 3-11 E. Caroux
2016/08/02 London Protocol 3 G Troiecat Prix Chez Herve (Prix de Tourgeville) (Listed) (L) 1600m Deauville 3-9 Kr. Burke
2016/08/02 Kozier 2 C Kasumi GER M J Church Ebf Stallions Maiden Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (Div I) (4) 2yo 7f Salisbury 6-9 Alan King
2016/08/01 Korinna 3 F Betwixt Prix Normandie Impressionniste (Prix Miss Dan) (Handicap) 1800m Clairefontaine 5-16 C. Laffon-Parias
2016/08/01 Easy Victory 3 F Easy Sundae Prix Normandie Impressionniste (Prix Miss Dan) (Handicap) 1800m Clairefontaine 8-16 N. Clement (S)
2016/07/31 Diable Rose 8 G Diamond Laly Prix Gigival 3800m Le Pertre Fell G. Denuault (S)
2016/07/31 Muhta West 5 G Pharma West Prix Marc Celerier 2600m Pompadour 2-10 P. Sogorb
2016/07/31 Just Award 8 G Just As Good Prix des Vans Mtm (Claiming) 3600m Granville 3-8 P. Journiac
2016/07/31 Habeshia 6 G Lumiere Rouge Prix D'Auevilla - Gratianne Bascans Maroquinier Paris (Claiming) 1900m Deauville 2-14 C&Amp;y. Lerner (S)
2016/07/31 Grand Akbar 9 G Grande Epoque Prix de Vauville (Handicap) 3000m Deauville 10-18 E. Bergougnoux
2016/07/31 Pao Lina 4 F Lerina Prix Guillaume Riviere Et Pascal Herve 3500m Royan La Palmyre 1-10 Mme L. Cordonnier
2016/07/30 Rodyana 3 F Romanticism Prix de la Ville de Sauternes (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 6-12 P&Amp;f. Monfort (S)
2016/07/29 Vazarina 7 F Vezara Prix de Talmont Saint Hilaire (Handicap) 2700m Les Sables-D'Olonne 14-16 Y. Fertillet (S)
2016/07/28 Mu Gamara 5 F Mooteeah P. José Luis "Cachi" Balcones (Cat. D) 1650m Madrid 9-12 Daniel Díez
2016/07/27 Iftiraaq 5 G Alzaroof USA Matchbook Betting Exchange Goodwood Stakes (Handicap) (0-100) (2) 3yo+ 21f Goodwood 17-20 Seamus Durack
2016/07/27 Eruption 3 G Sepia Prix Aletti Palace Hotel 1600m Vichy 6-13 Z. Koplik
2016/07/26 Vermont 6 C Venetian Beauty Grand Prix D'Avenches (L) 2400m Avenches 7-12 Schärer Andreas
2016/07/26 Maraweh 6 G Itqaan USA Limagrain Amateur Riders' Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 23.9f Perth 3-6 Lucinda Russell
2016/07/25 Muthaza 4 F John Quatz FR Radissonhotelgalway.Com & Galwaybayhotel.Com Novice Hurdle 4yo 16.6f Galway 1-8 W P Mullins
2016/07/25 Avocat 4 G Anyaar Prix de la Tour de Chenillat (Claiming) 2000m Vichy 4-13 Rod. Collet (S)
2016/07/24 Milyas 7 G Miss Clem'S Prix Roger Lespinas (Claiming) 2200m Pompadour 5-10 C. Dugast
2016/07/24 Monsieur Playboy 7 G Minar Salam Prix Henri de Croze Grand Prix de Molieres 4800m Molieres SCR P. Cottin
2016/07/23 Syndromos 4 G Dexandra Prix Casa Rina Deauville (Prix des Erables) 3700m Clairefontaine PU J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2016/07/23 Delicate D'Ainay 3 F Dale D'Estres Prix Rose Creation (Prix de la Dorette) 3400m Clairefontaine 10-11 Fm. Cottin (S)
2016/07/23 Cracker'Star 3 C Star Davis Prix Morisse (Handicap) 1100m Dieppe 4-10 C. Plisson
2016/07/22 Gentle Maine 6 G Maine Rose Prix de la Chaussee du Roi (Handicap) 1600m Chantilly 11-17 Jm. Beguigne
2016/07/21 Back to Bresil 3 F Miss Recif Prix Sicarelle 2500m Deauville 3-11 S. Wattel
2016/07/20 Battante 6 F Bahama Love Prix Henri Dory (Handicap) 1350m Nancy 6-11 Mme M. Rotering
2016/07/18 Phelps Win 2 C Take Grace Prix du Soleil de Bretagne 1200m Chantilly 2-7 Ha. Pantall
2016/07/18 Grand Akbar 9 G Grande Epoque Prix de Rivecourt (Handicap) 2400m Chantilly 10-10 E. Bergougnoux
2016/07/16 Eclipse Lunaire 4 F La Luna Prix Jean Sauvage (Handicap) 1400m Le Lion-D'Angers 1-13 Y. Barberot (S)
2016/07/16 Hostess 6 M Royal Liverpool USA The Buck Passer Plate Div-1 Class 3 / Horses Rated 30 to 50, 5 years old and over 1400m Bangalore 8-10 Neil Darashah
2016/07/16 Iftiraaq 5 G Alzaroof USA Betfred Tv Summer Handicap Hurdle (Listed Race) (1) 3yo+ (L) 16.7f Market Rasen 4-15 Seamus Durack
2016/07/16 L'Ami Gaby 9 G Bonne Gargotte Prix de la Barillerie (Handicap) 1400m Le Lion-D'Angers 13-14 G. Nicot
2016/07/16 Eclipse Lunaire 4 F La Luna Prix Jean Sauvage (Handicap) 1400m Le Lion-D'Angers 1-13 Y. Barberot (S)
2016/07/16 Hostess 6 M Royal Liverpool USA The Buck Passer Plate Div-1 Class 3 / Horses Rated 30 to 50, 5 years old and over 1400m Bangalore 8-10 Neil Darashah
2016/07/16 Iftiraaq 5 G Alzaroof USA Betfred Tv Summer Handicap Hurdle (Listed Race) (1) 3yo+ (L) 16.7f Market Rasen 4-15 Seamus Durack
2016/07/16 L'Ami Gaby 9 G Bonne Gargotte Prix de la Barillerie (Handicap) 1400m Le Lion-D'Angers 13-14 G. Nicot
2016/07/15 Pao Lina 4 F Lerina Prix Sirol (Handicap) 3400m Chateaubriant PU Mme L. Cordonnier
2016/07/15 Nimo 3 G Nimohe Prix Marc Viganigo-Prix France Conditionnement (Handicap) 1500m Marseille Pont De Vivaux SCR E. Caroux
2016/07/15 Eruption 3 G Sepia Prix du Rove 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 6-8 Z. Koplik
2016/07/15 Vazarina 7 F Vezara Prix de Bon Abri (Claiming) 2600m Chateaubriant 2-11 Y. Fertillet (S)
2016/07/14 Muhta West 5 G Pharma West Prix Baron de Nexon 2400m Pompadour 1-12 P. Sogorb
2016/07/14 Greenedge 5 G Sagar Pride Prix Rene Couetil 4500m Corlay 5-8 Gab. Leenders
2016/07/14 Laconquete 3 F Hurramy Prix du Groupement des Artisans de St Aignan/Roe-C de H de Sen 3600m Senonnes-Pouance 3-12 D. Sourdeau de Beauregard (S)
2016/07/14 Mille Et Mille 6 G Quezon Sun Prix Maurice de Nieuil (G2) (G2) 2800m Saint-Cloud 6-6 C&Amp;y. Lerner (S)
2016/07/14 Milyas 7 G Miss Clem'S Prix Baron de Nexon 2400m Pompadour 6-12 C. Dugast
2016/07/14 Mu Gamara 5 F Mooteeah P. Pincoya (Cat. D) 1200m Madrid 4-9 Daniel Díez
2016/07/14 Zack Hall 9 G Halawa Longines Grand Handicap de la Fete Nationale (Handicap) 2400m Saint-Cloud 3-15 F. Rohaut (S)
2016/07/13 Zillino 4 G Zilly Fish Prix Prince Rose 2400m Chantilly 10-14 E. Libaud (S)
2016/07/13 Kozier 2 C Kasumi GER Buy and Sell At Rorsourceahorse.Org.Uk Maiden Auction Stakes (5) 2yo 7.1f Sandown 11-16 Alan King
2016/07/13 Gitan de Berberis 6 C Berberis Prix de Grosseto 2400m Avenches 5-15 Friberg Natalie
2016/07/12 Wak'A 4 F Lala Fatimazohra Prix du Club des Gentlemen-Riders Et des Cavalieres (Handicap) 2400m Dieppe 2-13 G. Bertrand
2016/07/12 Miliair 6 M Miliana IRE Buy Solar Powered Security Floodlights @greenlighting.Co.Uk Mares' Maiden Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16f Worcester SCR David Bridgwater
2016/07/12 Habeshia 6 G Lumiere Rouge Prix Verrazano (Handicap) 1800m Dieppe 1-13 C&Amp;y. Lerner (S)
2016/07/10 Monsieur Playboy 7 G Minar Salam Prix Lieutenant Louis de Croze 4800m Molieres 2-5 P. Cottin
2016/07/10 Hurricane Rina 5 F Orange Bitter Prix Jean-Yves Guillaume 2600m Plestin-Les-Greves 3-11 F. Foucher
2016/07/10 Diable Rose 8 G Diamond Laly Prix Raoul Latreuille 3900m Gemozac 4-5 G. Denuault (S)
2016/07/08 London Protocol 3 G Troiecat FR Acturis Apprentice Stakes (Handicap) (0-95) (3) 3yo 7f York 6-9 K R Burke
2016/07/07 Easy Victory 3 F Easy Sundae Prix Asmodee (Prix D'Ellon) (Handicap) 1800m Clairefontaine 4-12 N. Clement (S)
2016/07/06 Histoire Doree 4 F Yukiko Prix de Fiquefleur (Handicap) 1500m Deauville 16-16 J. Bourgeais
2016/07/05 Tacfarinas 3 G Great Way Prix Augusto Chez Laurent Deauville (Prix du Douet) 3400m Clairefontaine 14-14 C. Scandella
2016/07/05 Pao Lina 4 F Lerina Prix de L'Hippodrome de Pompadour 3600m La Teste de Buch 6-8 Mme L. Cordonnier
2016/07/05 Liberalis 6 F Ethelinda Prix Paris-Turf (Prix Leopold D'Orsetti) (Handicap) 3900m Clairefontaine 5-14 Y. Fouin (S)
2016/07/05 Gothatir 4 G Gotdream Prix de L'Hippodrome de Pompadour 3600m La Teste de Buch 1-8 A. Chaille-Chaille
2016/07/05 Delicate D'Ainay 3 F Dale D'Estres Prix Lady Bug (Prix Les Ouvres) 3400m Clairefontaine 11-12 Fm. Cottin (S)
2016/07/04 Vazarina 7 F Vezara Prix de la Gaudiniere (Handicap) 2400m Nantes 4-10 Y. Fertillet (S)
2016/07/04 Miliair 6 M Miliana IRE Thomas and Young, Visit Thomasandyoung.Co.Uk Maiden Hurdle (Div I) (5) 4yo+ 16f Worcester 8-12 David Bridgwater
2016/07/04 Korinna 3 F Betwixt Prix Sans Souci Ii (Handicap) 1600m Maisons-Laffitte 1-16 C. Laffon-Parias
2016/07/04 Grand Akbar 9 G Grande Epoque Prix de la Gaudiniere (Handicap) 2400m Nantes SCR E. Bergougnoux
2016/07/04 Diable Rose 8 G Diamond Laly Prix de la Sarthe 3700m Sable-Sur-Sarthe 5-11 G. Denuault (S)
2016/07/03 Eclipse Lunaire 4 F La Luna Prix D'Orthez (Handicap) 1600m Saint-Cloud 6-18 Y. Barberot (S)
2016/07/03 Bolchevik 3 C Cotes D'Armor Prix du Gers 1700m Castera-Verduzan 4-10 S. Brogi
2016/07/03 Shotgun 4 G Bouffeylight Px du Conseil Departemental des Yvelines-Fegentri World Cup of (Claiming) 2500m Saint-Cloud 7-8 C. Boutin (S)
2016/07/03 Let It Song 6 G Song of Kintyre Prix Richard Hennessy 3500m Royan La Palmyre PU Mlle I. Gallorini
2016/07/03 Easy Dream 7 G Zigrala Prix de Gemozac 2300m Royan La Palmyre 5-12 Mlle T. Puitg
2016/07/02 Nimo 3 G Nimohe Prix D'Orbec (Claiming) 1300m Deauville 9-12 E. Caroux
2016/07/02 London Protocol 3 G Troiecat FR Coral.Co.Uk Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo 7.1f Sandown 3-9 K R Burke
2016/07/02 Kombin 3 Pearl Quest GB Maiden (Turf) 170m Adana 5-12 M.Yigiter
2016/07/01 L'Ami Gaby 9 G Bonne Gargotte Prix Pays D'Auge Nature Et Conservation (Prix de Saint-Jouin) (Handicap) 1600m Clairefontaine 1-16 G. Nicot
2016/05/30 Metal Black Spirit 3 G Tatante Prix de L'Association des Proprietaires du Sud-Est 2150m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 9-10 Mlle J. Bia
2016/05/30 Easy Dream 7 G Zigrala Prix de la Chartrie 2850m Sable-Sur-Sarthe ABAN Mlle T. Puitg
2016/05/30 Irish Man 3 G Love and War Prix Soleil 1600m Maisons-Laffitte 3-12 M. Delzangles
2016/05/30 Kombin 3 Pearl Quest GB Maiden/Disi (Turf) 170m Adana 7-10 M.Yigiter
2016/05/29 Hostess 6 M Royal Liverpool USA The Baraloy Plate Div-2 Horses Rated 15 to 35, 5 years old and over 1400m Bangalore 1-10 Neil Darashah
2016/05/29 Eclipse Lunaire 4 F La Luna Prix du Musee Guimet (Claiming) 1600m Saint-Cloud 2-8 J. Van Handenhove
2016/05/28 Pao Lina 4 F Lerina Prix de la Galissoniere 3400m Chateaubriant 9-9 Mme L. Cordonnier
2016/05/28 Mad Endeavour 5 G Capefly GB Bathwick Tyres Andover Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 6f Salisbury 2-14 Stuart Kittow
2016/05/27 Muhta West 5 G Pharma West Prix de la Muette 3600m Auteuil PU P. Sogorb
2016/05/27 Miliair 6 M Miliana IRE Ladbrokes Mares' Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (6) 4-6yo 16f Worcester 2-6 David Bridgwater
2016/05/27 Liberalis 6 F Ethelinda Prix Spirou 3700m Auteuil 2-7 Y. Fouin (S)
2016/05/26 Silas Marner 9 C Street Kendra Prix du Splendid Hotel de Dax 1400m Dax 4-7 Jc. Rouget (S)
2016/05/26 Univers 5 G Opportunity Prix Nancy 3yo+ 2900m Mulheim SCR Barbara Sofsky-Prappacher
2016/05/25 Eclipse Lunaire 4 F La Luna Prix des Miramiones (Handicap) 1600m Maisons-Laffitte 9-15 J. Van Handenhove
2016/05/24 L'Ami Gaby 9 G Bonne Gargotte Prix de la Douceur Angevine (Handicap) 1600m Angers 13-13 G. Nicot
2016/05/23 Vermont 6 Venetian Beauty Preis Der Bickel Auto Ag, Frauenfeld 2000m Frauenfeld 2-6 Schärer Andreas
2016/05/23 Muthtemps 3 G Mitemps Prix Mon Romain (Px de Migron) 3700m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 4-9 D. Sourdeau de Beauregard (S)
2016/05/22 Sempre Speranza 5 F Million Dollargirl Prix de la Ville de Deauville (Claiming) 1900m Lisieux 3-13 C. Boutin (S)
2016/05/21 Pontathir 6 F Pont Allaire Pr. Gov.Distretto 2080-Rotary Inte 1600m Chilivani 6-13 Fadda M
2016/05/21 Greenedge 5 G Sagar Pride Prix Aristote 4300m Auteuil 8-8 Gab. Leenders
2016/05/21 Miliair 6 M Miliana IRE "Retraining of Racehorses" Maiden Open National Hunt Flat Race (5) 4-6yo 16.3f Stratford SCR David Bridgwater
2016/05/21 Syndromos 4 G Dexandra Prix le Guales de Mezaubran (Handicap) (Listed) (L) 3900m Auteuil 4-13 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2016/05/21 Milyas 7 G Miss Clem'S Prix Rene Boisseuil 2400m Pompadour 11-13 C. Dugast
2016/05/20 Pacha Du Polder 9 G Ambri Piotta FR Pertemps Network Stratford Foxhunters Champion Hunters' Chase (The 58th Running) (2) 5yo+ 27.5f Stratford 3-7 Paul Nicholls
2016/05/20 Gentle Maine 6 G Maine Rose Prix du Vieux Chemin de Creil (Handicap) 1600m Chantilly SCR Jm. Beguigne
2016/05/19 Tacfarinas 3 G Great Way Prix Theodore Ravier 2200m Lyon Parilly 10-10 C. Scandella
2016/05/19 Cracker'Star 3 C Star Davis Prix du Belvedere des Druides 1200m Fontainebleau 11-11 C. Plisson
2016/05/18 Ruzeiz 7 G Saraama USA Ardencote Spa Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 19f Warwick 7-8 Peter Hedger
2016/05/18 Rich Pickings 7 G Last Harvest Prix Jongleur (Handicap) 3100m Saint-Cloud 15-16 O. Groualle
2016/05/18 Nicola and Bart 3 G Anyaar Prix D'Elancourt (Claiming) 2500m Saint-Cloud 2-10 A. Couetil (S)
2016/05/18 Ellecourt 3 F Carmelixia Prix Barneveldt 1600m Saint-Cloud 2-7 E. Lellouche
2016/05/18 Iftiraaq 5 G Alzaroof USA Robert Walters Handicap Hurdle (0-125) (3) 4yo+ 16f Warwick 5-10 Seamus Durack
2016/05/16 Muhtagal 4 C Danehill Gal Unternehmerpreis Der Glatz Ag, Griesser Ag, Jossi Ag, Fela Management Ag 1850m Frauenfeld 1-6 Raveneau Guy
2016/05/16 Maelle 5 F Cancalaise Prix Charles Et Georges du Breil 3400m Chatillon 2-6 M. Pimbonnet
2016/05/15 Itathir 9 G Italienne Prix des Allegres (Handicap) 2250m Montauban 4-6 D. Henderson
2016/05/15 Shotgun 4 G Bouffeylight Prix de Formentin (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 13-16 Ph. Peltier
2016/05/15 Breffni 3 G Karlinha IRE Follow Navan On Facebook Handicap (45-65) 3yo 10f Navan 13-17 Gavin Cromwell
2016/05/15 Mu Gamara 5 F Mooteeah P. Teresa (Cat. B) 2200m Madrid 6-8 Daniel Díez
2016/05/15 Just Award 8 G Just As Good Prix Ouest-France Handi Cheval - Prix Apgo Reverdy 3800m Meral 2-6 P. Journiac
2016/05/15 Easy Dream 7 G Zigrala Prix du Haras de Grandcamp 3100m Le Pin Au Haras 2-10 Mlle T. Puitg
2016/05/14 Liberalis 6 F Ethelinda Prix Pansa 3500m Auteuil 1-10 Y. Fouin (S)
2016/05/14 Kombin 3 Pearl Quest GB Maiden (Turf) 130m Adana 3-13 M.Yigiter
2016/05/14 Liberalis 6 F Ethelinda Prix Pansa 3500m Auteuil 1-10 Y. Fouin (S)
2016/05/14 Kombin 3 Pearl Quest GB Maiden (Turf) 130m Adana 3-13 M.Yigiter
2016/05/13 Sunny 7 G Vol Sauvage Prix de la Ville de Biganos 1400m La Teste de Buch 5-8 Jc. Rouget (S)
2016/05/13 Force Aliee 5 G Forces Sweetheart Prix Haras des Faunes (Handicap) 1900m La Teste de Buch 4-12 J. Piednoel
2016/05/13 Cracker'Star 3 C Star Davis Prix de la Place Marine (Handicap) 1200m Maisons-Laffitte 15-15 C. Plisson
2016/05/12 Zack Hall 9 G Halawa Handicap de Bordeaux (Handicap) 2400m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 8-16 F. Rohaut (S)
2016/05/12 Wak'A 4 F Lala Fatimazohra Prix Commandant de Pibrac 3000m Vichy 2-11 G. Bertrand
2016/05/12 Bolchevik 3 C Cotes D'Armor Prix de L'Office du Tourisme de Bordeaux 1900m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 4-9 Jc. Rouget (S)
2016/05/12 Athatir 7 G Adjira Prix de la Ville du Bouscat (Handicap) 2400m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 2-10 S. Brogi
2016/05/11 Gitan de Berberis 6 C Berberis Prix de Pompadour 2150m Avenches 5-10 Friberg Natalie
2016/05/11 London Protocol 3 G Troiecat FR Conundrum Hr Consulting Stakes (Handicap) (0-95) (3) 3yo 7f York 11-20 K R Burke
2016/05/11 Maraweh 6 G Itqaan USA Strongbow Dark Fruit Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 23.9f Perth 1-7 Lucinda Russell
2016/05/10 Maelle 5 F Cancalaise Prix de la Federation de L 'Est 3800m Strasbourg 5-7 M. Pimbonnet
2016/05/10 Battante 6 F Bahama Love Prix des Violettes 1400m Strasbourg 3-16 Mme M. Rotering
2016/05/10 Mad Endeavour 5 G Capefly GB Neptunus Structures Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 6.1f Chepstow 8-13 Stuart Kittow
2016/05/10 Maelle 5 F Cancalaise Prix de la Federation de L 'Est 3800m Strasbourg 5-7 M. Pimbonnet
2016/05/10 Battante 6 F Bahama Love Prix des Violettes 1400m Strasbourg 3-16 Mme M. Rotering
2016/05/10 Mad Endeavour 5 G Capefly GB Neptunus Structures Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 6.1f Chepstow 8-13 Stuart Kittow
2016/05/08 Korinna 3 F Betwixt Prix de Picpus (Handicap) 1600m Saint-Cloud 8-11 C. Laffon-Parias
2016/05/08 Pao Lina 4 F Lerina Prix des Matherons 3500m Royan La Palmyre 3-5 Mme L. Cordonnier
2016/05/08 Rodyana 3 F Romanticism Prix Alexandre de Senonnes 2100m Senonnes-Pouance 7-13 P&Amp;f. Monfort (S)
2016/05/07 Breffni 3 G Karlinha IRE Black Point Handicap (45-65) 3yo 11f Wexford 6-10 Gavin Cromwell
2016/05/07 Breffni 3 G Karlinha IRE Black Point Handicap (45-65) 3yo 11f Wexford 6-10 Gavin Cromwell
2016/05/06 Pontathir 6 F Pont Allaire Pr. Madang-Ii Tris 1600m Roma 7-12 E.Polito
2016/05/05 Univers 5 G Opportunity Preis des Immobilien-Centers/Viererwette mit 15.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 4yo+ 2400m Dortmund 11-12 Barbara Sofsky-Prappacher
2016/05/05 Sempre Speranza 5 F Million Dollargirl Prix du Comite Unicef du Rhone (Prix des Juniors) (Claiming) 1600m Lyon Parilly 7-9 C. Boutin (S)
2016/05/05 Battante 6 F Bahama Love Preis des Beratungs-Center Aplerbeck/Viererwette mit 15.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 4yo+ 1600m Dortmund SCR Marion Rotering
2016/05/04 Tiara Man 5 G Royal Tiara Prix Maubourguet (Claiming) 3500m Auteuil Fell J. Michal
2016/05/04 Tiara Man 5 G Royal Tiara Prix Maubourguet (Claiming) 3500m Auteuil Fell J. Michal
2016/05/03 Singapore Sling 7 G Spinning Secretary Prix Romati (G3) (G3) 4500m Enghien-Soisy 1-9 A. Bonin (S)
2016/05/03 Ruzeiz 7 G Saraama USA Sandygate Inn Kingsteignton Maiden Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16.8f Exeter 8-9 Peter Hedger
2016/05/02 Gentle Maine 6 G Maine Rose Prix de Basse-Normandie (Handicap) 1600m Maisons-Laffitte 3-17 Jm. Beguigne
2016/05/02 Eruption 3 G Sepia Prix du Conseil General 1600m Chatillon 7-12 Z. Koplik
2016/05/01 Nimo 3 G Nimohe Prix des Boissons Hetzel-Meteor (Prix Ste de Strasbourg) 1350m Wissembourg 8-9 E. Caroux
2016/05/01 Wak'A 4 F Lala Fatimazohra Prix Pavage Heiby Hunspach (Prix Cave Vinicole Alsace Cleebour 2125m Wissembourg 9-11 G. Bertrand
2016/05/01 Silas Marner 9 C Street Kendra Prix des Fleurs de Touraine 1600m Tours 1-9 Jc. Rouget (S)
2016/03/30 Malaga 4 F Tangaspeed Prix de Dinard 3800m Enghien-Soisy Fell Y. Fouin (S)
2016/03/30 Grand Akbar 9 G Grande Epoque Prix D'Abbeville (Claiming) 2200m Amiens 4-9 Jul. Phelippon
2016/03/30 Easy Victory 3 F Easy Sundae Prix du Haras de Meautry 2200m Amiens 5-11 N. Clement (S)
2016/03/29 Vazarina 7 F Vezara Prix Vermout (Handicap) 2400m Nantes 5-13 Y. Fertillet (S)
2016/03/29 Twinlight 9 G Fairlight GER Normans Grove Chase (Grade 2) 5yo+ (G2) 17f Fairyhouse PU W P Mullins
2016/03/29 Itathir 9 G Italienne Prix des Eleveurs du Sud-Est (Handicap) 2600m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 8-9 D. Henderson
2016/03/29 Down Jones 7 C Queensalsa Prix de Cagnes (Handicap) 2600m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 2-12 D. Henderson
2016/03/28 Pao Lina 4 F Lerina Prix des Societaires (Handicap) 1400m Le Lion-D'Angers 12-16 Mme L. Cordonnier
2016/03/28 Val de Roi 8 Belle du Roi Preis Der Seegarage Kläui Ag, Pfäffikon 3200m Fehraltorf 2-7 Klein Karl
2016/03/28 Le But 6 G La Bay Prix Poneys Club de Digoin( Prix de Saint Leger Les Paray) 2400m Paray-Le-Monial SCR D. Windrif
2016/03/28 Muhtagal 4 C Danehill Gal Preis Der Brauch Lagerhaus + Transport Ag & Hlp Architekten Ag 2000m Fehraltorf 7-8 Raveneau Guy
2016/03/27 Force Aliee 5 G Forces Sweetheart Prix Alfred Celebre 1700m Machecoul 5-11 Y. Durepaire (S)
2016/03/25 London Protocol 3 G Troiecat FR Bet365 Handicap (0-100) (2) 3yo 8.6f Wolverhampton 5-12 K R Burke
2016/03/25 Battante 6 F Bahama Love Prix de Paques (Handicap) 1400m Strasbourg 13-16 Mme M. Rotering
2016/03/24 Ellecourt 3 F Carmelixia Prix Calandria 1600m Saint-Cloud 3-14 E. Lellouche
2016/03/23 Singapore Sling 7 G Spinning Secretary Prix Solitaire 3800m Enghien-Soisy 5-5 A. Bonin (S)
2016/03/23 Crickel Wood 6 G Tanguista FR Jcb Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16f Warwick 2-12 Charlie Longsdon
2016/03/23 Malaga 4 F Tangaspeed Prix Ouargla 3600m Enghien-Soisy SCR Y. Fouin (S)
2016/03/23 Wak'A 4 F Lala Fatimazohra Prix du Croise-Laroche (Handicap) 1800m Le Croise-Laroche 7-15 P. Adda (S)
2016/03/21 Tout le Monde 6 G Toupie Maiden 4YO 3000m Chukyo 2-10 Mitsuhiro Ogata
2016/03/21 Grand Akbar 9 G Grande Epoque Prix D'Aiguisy (Claiming) 2400m Compiegne 1-9 Jul. Phelippon
2016/03/20 Zamaam 6 H Nasheed USA Abu Dhabi Championship (Turf) (G3) 2200m Aby Dhabi 8-12 E Charpy
2016/03/20 Batavir 7 G Elsie GER Heineken Handicap Hurdle (0-125) (3) 4yo+ 20f Ffos Las 2-10 David Pipe
2016/03/20 Dramaturge 3 C Benzolina Prix Georges Pastre 2100m Mont-De-Marsan 5-6 Jc. Rouget (S)
2016/03/20 Syndromos 4 G Dexandra Prix Hubert Seutet 3400m Lyon Parilly 5-6 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2016/03/20 Just Award 8 G Just As Good Prix des Gresillons 4250m Argentan 7-9 P. Journiac
2016/03/19 Tiara Man 5 G Royal Tiara Prix Lilium (Handicap) 3900m Auteuil PU J. Michal
2016/03/19 Lino Drop 6 G Lina Drop Prix Lilium (Handicap) 3900m Auteuil 1-15 Y. Gourraud (S)
2016/03/18 Pacha Du Polder 9 G Ambri Piotta FR St. James's Place Foxhunter Chase Challenge Cup (2) 5yo+ 26.3f Cheltenham 5-24 Paul Nicholls
2016/03/18 Current Event 9 G La Curamalal IRE St. James's Place Foxhunter Chase Challenge Cup (2) 5yo+ 26.3f Cheltenham 4-24 Mrs Rose Loxton
2016/03/18 Cracker'Star 3 C Star Davis Prix de la Malmontagne 1200m Fontainebleau 8-10 C. Plisson
2016/03/17 Sunny 7 G Vol Sauvage Prix Ajax 1500m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 3-9 Jc. Rouget (S)
2016/03/17 Mu Gamara 5 F Mooteeah Prix de la Grange des Bois (Claiming) 1900m Chantilly 8-15 Rod. Collet (S)
2016/03/17 Korinna 3 F Betwixt Prix de Rose (Handicap) 1900m Chantilly 11-14 C. Laffon-Parias
2016/03/16 Smokin Joe 7 G Lysabelle Prix de la Somme 3800m Enghien-Soisy 8-15 F. Belmont
2016/03/16 Le But 6 G La Bay Prix Beaute de Cour (Handicap) 3800m Enghien-Soisy 1-11 D. Windrif
2016/03/16 Eclipse Lunaire 4 F La Luna Prix de Coisy (Handicap) 1650m Amiens 9-13 J. Van Handenhove
2016/03/14 L'Ami Gaby 9 G Bonne Gargotte Prix de Pau (Handicap) 1600m Toulouse 10-13 G. Nicot
2016/03/14 Eyrton 5 G Equity FR Mac Drink Driving Grow Up-Bm75 1200m Morphettville Parks 10-12 Tony McEvoy
2016/03/13 Easy Dream 7 G Zigrala Prix Jules Lemarchand 2850m Loudeac 9-12 Mlle T. Puitg
2016/03/13 Easy Victory 3 F Easy Sundae Prix de Wissembourg 2000m Strasbourg 2-12 N. Clement (S)
2016/03/13 Nicola and Bart 3 G Anyaar Prix du Musee de Nantes 2100m Senonnes-Pouance 7-10 A. Couetil (S)
2016/03/13 Vazarina 7 F Vezara Prix Jules Lemarchand 2850m Loudeac 4-12 Y. Fertillet (S)
2016/03/12 Ah Piero 5 C Sedna Pr. Mile 1700m Siracusa 3-10 Bellassai Salvatore
2016/03/12 Avellino 5 M Alliata USA Ebf British Stallion Studs & Tba Mares' Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (Listed Race) (1) 4-7yo (L) 16f Sandown 5-13 Dermot Anthony McLoughlin
2016/03/12 Grand Akbar 9 G Grande Epoque Prix D'Herblay (Claiming) 3000m Saint-Cloud 3-12 Jul. Phelippon
2016/03/11 The Brock Again 6 G Half Past Twelve USA Albert Hall Dance Floors Handicap Chase (0-125) (3) 5yo+ 15.5f Sandown 5-5 Paul Nicholls
2016/03/11 Pontathir 6 F Pont Allaire Pr. Cigar 2200m Roma 6-10 E.Polito
2016/03/11 Cracker'Star 3 C Star Davis Prix Georges Dercourt 1200m Fontainebleau 6-7 C. Plisson
2016/03/10 Gentle Maine 6 G Maine Rose Prix des Frayoirs 1600m Chantilly 7-16 Jm. Beguigne
2016/03/10 Avocat 4 G Anyaar Prix Retz (Handicap) 1900m Chantilly 9-16 Rod. Collet (S)
2016/03/09 Wak'A 4 F Lala Fatimazohra Prix de Clairoix (Handicap) 2000m Compiegne 13-15 P. Adda (S)
2016/03/09 Itathir 9 G Italienne Prix le Capucin (Handicap) 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 3-14 D. Henderson
2016/03/09 Down Jones 7 C Queensalsa Prix du Bistrot des Anges (Handicap) 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 4-14 D. Henderson
2016/03/08 Pao Lina 4 F Lerina Prix de Proce (Handicap) 1600m Nantes 15-16 Mme L. Cordonnier
2016/03/08 Korinna 3 F Betwixt Prix de la Perriere (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 8-16 C. Laffon-Parias
2016/03/07 Singapore Sling 7 G Spinning Secretary Prix du Mont Cenis 3800m Enghien-Soisy 9-10 A. Bonin (S)
2016/03/05 Eyrton 5 G Equity FR Mac Drink Driving Grow Up-Bm70 1200m Morphettville Parks SCR Tony McEvoy
2016/03/04 Zack Hall 9 G Halawa Prix de Louviers 2500m Deauville 5-7 F. Rohaut (S)
2016/03/04 Lucky Lawyer 7 G Londonintherain Prix du Cap Gris Nez (Handicap) 1500m Deauville 11-16 C. Boutin (S)
2016/03/03 Sempre Speranza 5 F Million Dollargirl Prix de Jonage (Claiming) 2150m Lyon - La Soie 5-10 X. Nakkachdji
2016/03/03 Mu Gamara 5 F Mooteeah Prix de Jonage (Claiming) 2150m Lyon - La Soie 4-10 Rod. Collet (S)
2016/03/02 Smokin Joe 7 G Lysabelle Prix Capitaine Labonde 3800m Fontainebleau Fell F. Belmont
2016/03/02 Pacha Du Polder 9 G Ambri Piotta FR Betfair Switching Saddles Hunters' Chase (For the Dick Woodhouse Trophy) (6) 5yo+ 20.2f Wincanton 1-8 Paul Nicholls
2016/03/01 Lino Drop 6 G Lina Drop Prix Bougie (Handicap) 3800m Enghien-Soisy 2-11 Y. Gourraud (S)
2016/02/29 L'Ami Gaby 9 G Bonne Gargotte Prix de Saint Justin (Handicap) 1400m Mont-De-Marsan 5-11 G. Nicot
2016/02/27 Vazarina 7 F Vezara Prix Un Enfant Par la Main (Claiming) 2400m Cagnes-Sur-Mer SCR Y. Fertillet (S)
2016/02/27 Grand Akbar 9 G Grande Epoque Prix Un Enfant Par la Main (Claiming) 2400m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 3-11 Jul. Phelippon
2016/02/27 Batavir 7 G Elsie GER Pertemps Network Group Handicap Hurdle (Series Qualifier) (2) 5yo+ 23.6f Chepstow 3-17 David Pipe
2016/02/26 Shotgun 4 G Bouffeylight Prix de Saint-Martin du Tertre (Handicap) 2700m Chantilly 2-15 C. Boutin (S)
2016/02/26 Ruzeiz 7 G Saraama USA Coral.Co.Uk Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 12f Lingfield 7-7 Peter Hedger
2016/02/26 Gentle Maine 6 G Maine Rose Prix de la Route Neuve des Sablons (Handicap) 1900m Chantilly 15-17 Jm. Beguigne
2016/02/26 Eclipse Lunaire 4 F La Luna Prix de la Route Tombray (Handicap) 1600m Chantilly 7-14 J. Van Handenhove
2016/02/26 Cracker'Star 3 C Star Davis Prix des Trois Clairieres 1300m Chantilly 6-7 C. Plisson
2016/02/25 Zamaam 6 H Nasheed USA Al Naboodah Commercial Division Trophy (Handicap) (Turf) (100-113) 3yo+ 10m Meydan 3-7 E Charpy
2016/02/23 The Brock Again 6 G Half Past Twelve USA Royal Bath & West Novices' Handicap Chase (0-120) (4) 5yo+ 16.1f Taunton 1-6 Paul Nicholls
2016/02/23 Lucky Lawyer 7 G Londonintherain Prix de Thoissey (Handicap) 1800m Lyon - La Soie 3-12 C. Boutin (S)
2016/02/22 Vazarina 7 F Vezara Prix de Saint Tropez (Handicap) 2500m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 5-14 Y. Fertillet (S)
2016/02/22 Grand Akbar 9 G Grande Epoque Prix de Saint Tropez (Handicap) 2500m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 1-14 Jul. Phelippon
2016/02/21 Vermont 6 Venetian Beauty Gübelin 77 Grosser Preis Von St Moritz (G2) 2000m St Moritz 10-10 Schärer Andreas
2016/02/21 Twinlight 9 G Fairlight GER Paddy Power Over 260 Shops Nationwide Chase (Grade 2) 5yo+ (G2) 16f Naas 2-6 W P Mullins
2016/02/20 Pontathir 6 F Pont Allaire Pr. Marchese D'Obigny 1800m Napoli 6-9 Polito Enrico
2016/02/20 Ah Piero 5 C Sedna Pr. Roman Elsie 1500m Siracusa 8-8 Bellassai Salvatore
2016/02/19 Pacha Du Polder 9 G Ambri Piotta FR Betfair Switching Saddles "Grassroots" Fox Hunters' Chase (For William Bulwer-Long Memorial Trophy) (6) 5yo+ 24.2f Fakenham UR Paul Nicholls
2016/02/19 Battante 6 F Bahama Love Prix du Chemin Royal (Handicap) 1600m Chantilly 10-16 Mme M. Rotering
2016/02/18 Lucky Lawyer 7 G Londonintherain Prix de la Capelette (Handicap) 1500m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 12-12 C. Boutin (S)
2016/02/18 Zamaam 6 H Nasheed USA Dubai Millennium Stakes Sponsored By Al Tayer Motors (Group 3) (Turf) 3yo+ (G3) 10m Meydan 6-10 E Charpy
2016/02/17 L'Ami Gaby 9 G Bonne Gargotte Prix de Geloux (Claiming) 1400m Mont-De-Marsan 3-13 G. Nicot
2016/02/17 Itathir 9 G Italienne Prix du Bousquet (Handicap) 2400m Mont-De-Marsan 5-12 D. Henderson
2016/02/17 Dragonstone 5 G Solar Crystal Prix du Bousquet (Handicap) 2400m Mont-De-Marsan 10-12 D. Watrigant (S)
2016/02/17 Down Jones 7 C Queensalsa Prix de la Glorieuse (Handicap) 2400m Mont-De-Marsan 5-12 D. Henderson
2016/02/16 Shotgun 4 G Bouffeylight Prix du Crochet de Coye (Claiming) 2700m Chantilly 1-12 Ce. Rossi
2016/02/16 Sempre Speranza 5 F Million Dollargirl Prix de Vilaines Sous Bois 2100m Chantilly 7-11 X. Nakkachdji
2016/02/16 Dramaturge 3 C Benzolina Prix de la Providence 2000m Toulouse 1-9 Jc. Rouget (S)
2016/02/16 Avocat 4 G Anyaar Prix de la Fontaine D'Orry (Handicap) 1900m Chantilly 6-11 Rod. Collet (S)
2016/02/15 Greenedge 5 G Sagar Pride Prix Pmu Tabac Presse la Cig'Halle-Lourdes (Prix de Monpezat) 3900m Pau 6-7 Gab. Leenders
2016/02/14 Sunny 7 G Vol Sauvage Prix Sky Lawyer 1300m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 6-10 Jc. Rouget (S)
2016/02/13 Athatir 7 G Adjira Prix Lord du Sud (Handicap) 3200m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 9-11 Rod. Collet (S)
2016/02/13 Batavir 7 G Elsie GER Betfair Acca Edge Handicap Hurdle (0-145) (2) 4yo+ 24.2f Newbury 5-8 David Pipe
2016/02/13 Hostess 6 M Royal Liverpool USA The Octogonal Plate Horses Rated 20 to 45 / 6 years old and over 1400m Bangalore 5-12 Neil Darashah
2016/02/10 Vivacissimo 9 G Valley Orchard FR 32red.Com Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 16f Southwell SU Ivan Furtado
2016/02/10 Grand Akbar 9 G Grande Epoque Prix de la Napoule (Handicap) 2150m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 5-16 Jul. Phelippon
2016/02/07 Gothatir 4 G Gotdream Prix Colas Sud-Ouest (Prix de Saint-Jean de Luz) 3500m Pau 4-6 A. Chaille-Chaille
2016/02/06 Univers 5 G Opportunity www.germantote.de-Rennen - Viererwette mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung - Wettchance des Tages 4yo+ 2500m Dortmund SCR Barbara Sofsky-Prappacher
2016/02/06 Lucky Lawyer 7 G Londonintherain Prix du Val Fleuri (Handicap) 1600m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 14-15 C. Boutin (S)
2016/02/04 Zamaam 6 H Nasheed USA Ega Casthouse Trophy (Handicap) (Turf) (100-111) 3yo+ 10m Meydan 3-13 E Charpy
2016/02/04 Eclipse Lunaire 4 F La Luna Prix de la Route Longue (Handicap) 1600m Chantilly 11-17 J. Van Handenhove
2016/02/04 The Brock Again 6 G Half Past Twelve USA Cw Accountancy Services Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (0-135) (3) 5yo+ 15.7f Wincanton 2-4 Paul Nicholls
2016/02/03 Vazarina 7 F Vezara Prix de Cimiez (Handicap) 2500m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 3-18 Y. Fertillet (S)
2016/02/03 Histoire Doree 4 F Yukiko Prix des Camelias (Claiming) 2000m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 14-14 Jm. Capitte (S)
2016/02/03 Athatir 7 G Adjira Prix de Cimiez (Handicap) 2500m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 5-18 Rod. Collet (S)
2016/02/01 Zack Hall 9 G Halawa Prix de Toulouse 2000m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 2-8 F. Rohaut (S)
2016/02/01 Lucky Lawyer 7 G Londonintherain Prix des Platanes (Handicap) 1300m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 7-12 C. Boutin (S)
2016/01/31 Twinlight 9 G Fairlight GER Boylesports Tied Cottage Chase (Grade 2) 5yo+ (G2) 16f Punchestown 5-6 W P Mullins
2016/01/30 Malaga 4 F Tangaspeed Prix Cluster So Horse Alliances (Prix Henri de Franclieu) (Claiming) 3300m Pau Fell X. Thomas Demeaulte
2016/01/30 Dragonstone 5 G Solar Crystal Prix de Laruns 3800m Pau PU D. Watrigant (S)
2016/01/30 Avellino 5 M Alliata USA Weatherbys Ireland Gsb Mares (Pro/Am) Inh Flat Race 4-7yo 16f Fairyhouse 1-8 Dermot Anthony McLoughlin
2016/01/29 Le But 6 G La Bay Prix Rene Cramail (Handicap) 3800m Pau 4-9 D. Windrif
2016/01/29 Down Jones 7 C Queensalsa Prix de Sevignacq (Handicap) 2400m Pau 2-14 D. Henderson
2016/01/29 Korinna 3 F Betwixt Prix Biribi 1900m Chantilly 7-12 C. Laffon-Parias
2016/01/29 Ruzeiz 7 G Saraama USA Coral Amateur Riders' Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 12f Lingfield 7-10 Peter Hedger
2016/01/29 Itathir 9 G Italienne Prix de Sevignacq (Handicap) 2400m Pau 3-14 D. Henderson
2016/01/28 Zamaam 6 H Nasheed USA Al Rashidiya Sponsored By Meydan Group (Group 2) (Turf) 3yo+ (G2) 9m Meydan 8-14 E Charpy
2016/01/28 Sunny 7 G Vol Sauvage Prix de la Crau 1300m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 4-8 Jc. Rouget (S)
2016/01/28 Grand Akbar 9 G Grande Epoque Prix D'Ostende (Handicap) 2150m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 2-18 Jul. Phelippon
2016/01/27 Greenedge 5 G Sagar Pride Prix Christian Mahe 4000m Pau 2-6 Gab. Leenders
2016/01/23 Vazarina 7 F Vezara Prix de Saint-Jeannet (Handicap) 2400m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 14-16 Y. Fertillet (S)
2016/01/20 Histoire Doree 4 F Yukiko Prix de la Croisette (Handicap) 1500m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 16-18 Jm. Capitte (S)
2016/01/18 Vermont 6 G Venetian Beauty Prix de Seugy 1900m Chantilly 1-11 A.De Royer Dupre
2016/01/18 Sempre Speranza 5 F Million Dollargirl Prix de Boran (Handicap) 1600m Chantilly 13-17 X. Nakkachdji
2016/01/18 Eclipse Lunaire 4 F La Luna Prix du Chemin du Bac (Handicap) 1900m Chantilly 10-16 J. Van Handenhove
2016/01/18 Avocat 4 G Anyaar Prix du Chemin de Hallage (Handicap) 1900m Chantilly 1-15 Rod. Collet (S)
2016/01/17 Dragonstone 5 G Solar Crystal Prix Yves Baradat 3500m Pau 7-8 D. Watrigant (S)
2016/01/17 Ah Piero 5 C Sedna Pr. Ortigia 1700m Siracusa 1-8 Bellassai Salvatore
2016/01/16 Zack Hall 9 G Halawa Prix du Docteur Gazagnaire 2000m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 7-12 F. Rohaut (S)
2016/01/14 Zamaam 6 H Nasheed USA Singspiel Stakes Sponsored By Mina Jebel Ali (Listed Race) (Turf) 3yo+ (L) 9m Meydan 5-8 E Charpy
2016/01/13 Vivacissimo 9 G Valley Orchard FR Toteplacepot Racing's Favourite Bet Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 16f Chelmsford 4-7 Ivan Furtado
2016/01/13 The Brock Again 6 G Half Past Twelve USA Bathwick Tyres Handicap Hurdle (0-140) (3) 4yo+ 19f Taunton 6-10 Paul Nicholls
2016/01/12 Shotgun 4 G Bouffeylight Prix Manfred 2600m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 4-8 Ce. Rossi
2016/01/12 Ruzeiz 7 G Saraama USA Coral.Co.Uk Handicap (For Gentleman Amateur Riders) (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 12f Lingfield 2-8 Peter Hedger
2016/01/12 Pontathir 6 F Pont Allaire Pr. Gange 1600m Roma 5-7 E.Polito
2016/01/11 Itathir 9 G Italienne Prix de Gourette (Handicap) 2400m Pau 2-18 D. Henderson
2016/01/11 Gothatir 4 G Gotdream Prix de Bidart 3500m Pau 8-8 A. Chaille-Chaille
2016/01/11 Down Jones 7 C Queensalsa Prix de Gourette (Handicap) 2400m Pau 8-18 D. Henderson
2016/01/09 The Brock Again 6 G Half Past Twelve USA Bathwick Tyres Yeovil Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (0-125) (3) 5yo+ 20.2f Wincanton ABAN Paul Nicholls
2016/01/08 Hostess 6 M Royal Liverpool USA The Native Chieftan Plate Div-1 Class 4 / Horses Rated 20 to 45, 5 years old and over 1200m Bangalore 3-12 Neil Darashah
2016/01/06 Lino Drop 6 G Lina Drop Prix Pierre Estrem-Rey (Handicap) 3800m Pau PU M. Postic (S)
2016/01/06 Iftiraaq 5 G Alzaroof USA Rewards4racing.Com Handicap Hurdle (Qualifier for the Challenger Two Mile Hurdle Series Final) (0-125) (3) 4yo+ 15.8f Huntingdon 4-17 Seamus Durack
2016/01/06 L'Ami Gaby 9 G Bonne Gargotte Prix Pmu Tabac Presse Au Bon Coin-Pau (Px du Conseil General D (Handicap) 1500m Pau 10-14 G. Nicot
2016/01/06 Vazarina 7 F Vezara Prix de Saint-Jerome (Handicap) 2600m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 11-14 Y. Fertillet (S)
2016/01/04 Athatir 7 G Adjira Prix de L'Aurette (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 9-16 Rod. Collet (S)
2016/01/04 Athatir 7 G Adjira Prix de L'Aurette (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 9-16 Rod. Collet (S)
2016/01/03 Eclipse Lunaire 4 F La Luna Prix de la Geliniere (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 10-15 J. Van Handenhove
2016/01/03 Createur 5 G Cracovie GB At the Races Virgin 535 Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 15.9f Plumpton ABAN Tim Vaughan
2016/01/03 Avocat 4 G Anyaar Prix de la Chardeniere (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 3-16 Rod. Collet (S)
2016/01/03 Eclipse Lunaire 4 F La Luna Prix de la Geliniere (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 10-15 J. Van Handenhove
2016/01/03 Createur 5 G Cracovie GB At the Races Virgin 535 Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 15.9f Plumpton ABAN Tim Vaughan
2016/01/03 Avocat 4 G Anyaar Prix de la Chardeniere (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 3-16 Rod. Collet (S)
2016/01/02 Vivacissimo 9 G Valley Orchard FR 32red.Com Amateur Riders' Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 16f Southwell 1-10 Ivan Furtado
2016/01/02 Malaga 4 F Tangaspeed Prix de Guethary 3500m Pau 7-7 X. Thomas Demeaulte
2016/01/02 Vivacissimo 9 G Valley Orchard FR 32red.Com Amateur Riders' Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 16f Southwell 1-10 Ivan Furtado
2016/01/02 Malaga 4 F Tangaspeed Prix de Guethary 3500m Pau 7-7 X. Thomas Demeaulte
2016/01/01 Maraweh 5 G Itqaan USA Win a Football Fortune With Scoop6soccer Handicap Hurdle (Qual. for the Challenger Staying Hurdle) (0-130) (3) 4yo+ 26.1f Musselburgh 15-15 Lucinda Russell
2016/01/01 Batavir 6 G Elsie GER Betbright Casino Handicap Hurdle (2) 4yo+ 24f Cheltenham PU David Pipe
2016/01/01 Ah Piero 5 C Sedna Pr. Romantico 1600m Siracusa SCR Bellassai Salvatore
2016/01/01 Maraweh 5 G Itqaan USA Win a Football Fortune With Scoop6soccer Handicap Hurdle (Qual. for the Challenger Staying Hurdle) (0-130) (3) 4yo+ 26.1f Musselburgh 15-15 Lucinda Russell
2016/01/01 Batavir 6 G Elsie GER Betbright Casino Handicap Hurdle (2) 4yo+ 24f Cheltenham PU David Pipe
2016/01/01 Ah Piero 5 C Sedna Pr. Romantico 1600m Siracusa SCR Bellassai Salvatore
2015/12/31 Cinquieme Set 3 F Set Et Match Prix de Barcus (Claiming) 3300m Pau 7-8 Rob. Collet (S)
2015/12/27 Crickel Wood 5 G Tanguista FR William Hill World Darts Championship Handicap Hurdle (0-140) (3) 3yo+ 16f Kempton SCR Charlie Longsdon
2015/12/27 Beautiful Gem 5 M Hunorisk FR World Darts At 188bet Mares' Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 19.7f Wetherby ABAN Dan Skelton
2015/12/26 Avellino 4 F Alliata USA Bet With the Tote (Pro/Am) Inh Flat Race 4-7yo 16f Down Royal 1-16 Dermot Anthony McLoughlin
2015/12/26 Le But 5 G La Bay Prix du Cap Roux (Claiming) 3900m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 7-7 D. Windrif
2015/12/21 Mu Gamara 4 F Mooteeah Prix des Perrets (Claiming) 1900m Deauville 6-15 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/12/21 Liliom 8 C Leggera Follia Pr. Piave 1400m Varese SCR E.Bianchi
2015/12/21 Battante 5 F Bahama Love Prix de la Roche (Handicap) 1500m Deauville 7-16 Mme M. Rotering
2015/12/19 Itathir 8 G Italienne Prix de Meillon (Handicap) 2400m Pau 5-17 D. Henderson
2015/12/19 Force Aliee 4 G Forces Sweetheart Prix de Bordes (Handicap) 2400m Pau 12-12 Ph. Peltier
2015/12/19 Down Jones 6 C Queensalsa Prix de Meillon (Handicap) 2400m Pau 16-17 D. Henderson
2015/12/19 Ah Piero 4 C Sedna Pr. Don Orazio 1200m Siracusa 9-11 Bellassai Salvatore
2015/12/18 Le But 5 G La Bay Prix de L'Authion (Claiming) 3500m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 10-12 D. Windrif
2015/12/17 Pao Lina 3 F Lerina Prix du Tregor (Handicap) 1500m Deauville 9-16 Mme L. Cordonnier
2015/12/17 Lucky Lawyer 6 G Londonintherain Prix de la Bareliere (Handicap) 1300m Deauville 7-16 C. Boutin (S)
2015/12/16 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix de Mondeville 1300m Deauville 16-16 C. Plisson
2015/12/15 Shotgun 3 G Bouffeylight Prix de Greasque (Handicap) 2600m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 3-14 Ce. Rossi
2015/12/15 Malaga 3 F Tangaspeed Prix de Navarrenx 3500m Pau 2-7 X. Thomas Demeaulte
2015/12/15 L'Ami Gaby 8 G Bonne Gargotte Prix de Limendous (Handicap) 1500m Pau 9-17 G. Nicot
2015/12/14 Twinlight 8 G Fairlight GER Kerry Group Hilly Way Chase (Grade 2) 5yo+ (G2) 17f Navan PU W P Mullins
2015/12/14 Ruzeiz 6 G Saraama USA J H Builders Novices' Hurdle (4) 3yo+ 15.9f Plumpton 10-13 Peter Hedger
2015/12/13 Twinlight 8 G Fairlight GER Kerry Group Hilly Way Chase (Grade 2) 5yo+ (G2) 17f Cork ABAN W P Mullins
2015/12/12 Vivacissimo 8 G Valley Orchard FR 32red Handicap (Div Ii) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 14f Southwell 2-9 Ivan Furtado
2015/12/12 Mu Gamara 4 F Mooteeah Prix de L'Aigle (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 1-16 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/12/12 Vivacissimo 8 G Valley Orchard FR 32red Handicap (Div Ii) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 14f Southwell 2-9 Ivan Furtado
2015/12/12 Mu Gamara 4 F Mooteeah Prix de L'Aigle (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 1-16 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/12/11 Judas Jo 6 F Lovna Prix Mister Conway 2400m Toulouse 10-13 Mlle K. Bataille
2015/12/11 Avocat 3 G Anyaar Prix des Cottages (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 5-16 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/12/11 Eclipse Lunaire 3 F La Luna Prix des Cottages (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 2-16 J. Van Handenhove
2015/12/11 Back to Bresil 2 F Miss Recif Prix de la Hauquerie 1900m Deauville 3-11 S. Wattel
2015/12/10 Cinquieme Set 3 F Set Et Match Prix D'Artiguelouve (Claiming) 3500m Pau Fell Rob. Collet (S)
2015/12/07 Maraweh 5 G Itqaan USA Racing Uk Android App Racinguk.Com Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 23.8f Musselburgh 1-10 Lucinda Russell
2015/12/07 Liliom 8 C Leggera Follia Pr. Bassano Del Grappa 1000m Varese SCR E.Bianchi
2015/12/07 Le But 5 G La Bay Prix le Bouif (Claiming) 3900m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 6-8 D. Windrif
2015/12/06 Twinlight 8 G Fairlight GER Kerry Group Hilly Way Chase (Grade 2) 5yo+ (G2) 17f Cork ABAN W P Mullins
2015/12/06 L'Ami Gaby 8 G Bonne Gargotte Prix Gabriel Suarez D'Almeyda (Claiming) 1600m Toulouse 5-11 G. Nicot
2015/12/06 Greenedge 4 G Sagar Pride Prix Roger de Terves 3800m Angers Fell Gab. Leenders
2015/12/05 Beautiful Gem 5 M Hunorisk FR Betfred "Scoop6soccer" Novices' Hurdle (3) 4yo+ 17f Aintree 4-6 Dan Skelton
2015/12/04 Vazarina 6 F Vezara Prix de L'Association des Eleveurs du Sud-Est (Handicap) 2600m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 5-14 Y. Fertillet (S)
2015/12/03 Iftiraaq 4 G Alzaroof USA Knighton Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 15.5f Leicester 3-13 Seamus Durack
2015/12/03 Histoire Doree 3 F Yukiko Prix de la Bonne Mere (Handicap) 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 12-12 Jm. Capitte (S)
2015/12/02 Should I Stay 7 G Dusky Royale FR Jump Season Starts Today Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 3yo+ 19.3f Catterick 5-11 Alan Brown
2015/12/02 Pontathir 5 F Pont Allaire Pr. Cape Blanco 1600m Napoli 6-6 Polito Enrico
2015/12/01 Crush On You 3 F Seltitude Prix de la Pigeonniere 1300m Deauville 8-9 Mme P. Brandt
2015/12/01 Grand Akbar 8 G Grande Epoque Prix Aunou le Faucon (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 12-15 Jul. Phelippon
2015/11/30 Ruzeiz 6 G Saraama USA 32redsport.Com Handicap (For Amateur Riders) (Tapeta) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 13.9f Wolverhampton 11-12 Peter Hedger
2015/11/30 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix du Grand Charpentier 1700m Pornichet-la Baule 9-11 C. Plisson
2015/11/30 Battante 5 F Bahama Love Prix des Valbasses (Handicap) 1500m Deauville 1-15 Mme M. Rotering
2015/11/29 Pao Lina 3 F Lerina Prix Adolphe Besnard 1400m Le Mans 7-12 Mme L. Cordonnier
2015/11/29 Avellino 4 F Alliata USA Dunganny Centre of Excellence Meath Gaa Raceday (Pro/Am) Inh Flat Race 4yo 16f Fairyhouse 2-13 Dermot Anthony McLoughlin
2015/11/28 Ah Piero 4 C Sedna Pr. Oglio 1500m Siracusa 1-8 Bellassai Salvatore
2015/11/27 Zamaam 5 H Nasheed USA Shadwell Farm (Conditions Race) (Dirt) 3yo+ 9m Jebel Ali 7-7 E Charpy
2015/11/27 Shotgun 3 G Bouffeylight Prix Antoine Nucera 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 5-8 Ce. Rossi
2015/11/27 Lucky Lawyer 6 G Londonintherain Prix des Chrysanthemes (Handicap) 1500m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 10-13 C. Boutin (S)
2015/11/27 Hurricane Rina 4 F Orange Bitter Prix des Gorges D'Apremont (Claiming) 3850m Fontainebleau 4-10 P. Chevillard
2015/11/25 Tiara Man 4 G Royal Tiara Prix Sambristan 3500m Auteuil 5-5 J. Michal
2015/11/25 Avocat 3 G Anyaar Prix Palluat de Besset (Handicap) 1800m Lyon - La Soie 1-12 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/11/24 Pontathir 5 F Pont Allaire Pr. Silicio- 1600m Roma 5-7 E. Polito
2015/11/24 Muhta la Hutte 5 C Spring Morning Prix Melyno (Handicap) 1600m Chantilly 12-17 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/11/23 Liliom 8 C Leggera Follia Pr. Trotto Sportsman 1000m Varese 3-5 Eleonora Bianchi
2015/11/23 Cinquieme Set 3 F Set Et Match Prix de Coye (Claiming) 3500m Enghien-Soisy 6-10 Rob. Collet (S)
2015/11/22 Itathir 8 G Italienne Prix de Tarbes (Handicap) 1850m Agen-Le Passage 4-14 D. Henderson
2015/11/22 Tiara Man 4 G Royal Tiara Prix Huron (Handicap) 4300m Auteuil 5-8 J. Michal
2015/11/22 Greenedge 4 G Sagar Pride Prix des Centres Equestres de Loire Atlantique (Claiming) 3800m Nantes 1-7 Gab. Leenders
2015/11/22 Milyas 6 G Miss Clem'S Prix Pierre Blancheton (Handicap) 2500m Agen-Le Passage 10-15 C. Dugast
2015/11/22 Itathir 8 G Italienne Prix de Tarbes (Handicap) 1850m Agen-Le Passage 4-14 D. Henderson
2015/11/22 Tiara Man 4 G Royal Tiara Prix Huron (Handicap) 4300m Auteuil 5-8 J. Michal
2015/11/22 Greenedge 4 G Sagar Pride Prix des Centres Equestres de Loire Atlantique (Claiming) 3800m Nantes 1-7 Gab. Leenders
2015/11/22 Milyas 6 G Miss Clem'S Prix Pierre Blancheton (Handicap) 2500m Agen-Le Passage 10-15 C. Dugast
2015/11/22 Itathir 8 G Italienne Prix de Tarbes (Handicap) 1850m Agen-Le Passage 4-14 D. Henderson
2015/11/22 Tiara Man 4 G Royal Tiara Prix Huron (Handicap) 4300m Auteuil 5-8 J. Michal
2015/11/22 Greenedge 4 G Sagar Pride Prix des Centres Equestres de Loire Atlantique (Claiming) 3800m Nantes 1-7 Gab. Leenders
2015/11/22 Milyas 6 G Miss Clem'S Prix Pierre Blancheton (Handicap) 2500m Agen-Le Passage 10-15 C. Dugast
2015/11/21 Vivacissimo 8 G Valley Orchard FR 32red Casino Handicap (Tapeta) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 16.5f Wolverhampton 8-12 Ivan Furtado
2015/11/21 La Limagne 2 F Libre Lady Prix des Azalees 2000m Lyon Parilly 6-15 Jp. Gauvin
2015/11/21 Grand Akbar 8 G Grande Epoque Prix de Pont de Vivaux (Handicap) 2200m Lyon Parilly 7-20 Jul. Phelippon
2015/11/21 Easy Victory 2 F Easy Sundae Prix de la Haute Loge 1800m Le Croise-Laroche 2-9 N. Clement (S)
2015/11/21 Batavir 6 G Elsie GER Betfair "Tap Tap Boom" "Fixed Brush" Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3) (1) 4yo+ (G3) 22.8f Haydock 3-16 David Pipe
2015/11/21 Vivacissimo 8 G Valley Orchard FR 32red Casino Handicap (Tapeta) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 16.5f Wolverhampton 8-12 Ivan Furtado
2015/11/21 La Limagne 2 F Libre Lady Prix des Azalees 2000m Lyon Parilly 6-15 Jp. Gauvin
2015/11/21 Grand Akbar 8 G Grande Epoque Prix de Pont de Vivaux (Handicap) 2200m Lyon Parilly 7-20 Jul. Phelippon
2015/11/21 Easy Victory 2 F Easy Sundae Prix de la Haute Loge 1800m Le Croise-Laroche 2-9 N. Clement (S)
2015/11/21 Batavir 6 G Elsie GER Betfair "Tap Tap Boom" "Fixed Brush" Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3) (1) 4yo+ (G3) 22.8f Haydock 3-16 David Pipe
2015/11/21 Vivacissimo 8 G Valley Orchard FR 32red Casino Handicap (Tapeta) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 16.5f Wolverhampton 8-12 Ivan Furtado
2015/11/21 La Limagne 2 F Libre Lady Prix des Azalees 2000m Lyon Parilly 6-15 Jp. Gauvin
2015/11/21 Grand Akbar 8 G Grande Epoque Prix de Pont de Vivaux (Handicap) 2200m Lyon Parilly 7-20 Jul. Phelippon
2015/11/21 Easy Victory 2 F Easy Sundae Prix de la Haute Loge 1800m Le Croise-Laroche 2-9 N. Clement (S)
2015/11/21 Batavir 6 G Elsie GER Betfair "Tap Tap Boom" "Fixed Brush" Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3) (1) 4yo+ (G3) 22.8f Haydock 3-16 David Pipe
2015/11/20 Back to Bresil 2 F Miss Recif Prix Douve 1600m Saint-Cloud 9-13 S. Wattel
2015/11/20 Walk Of Shame 4 G Joshua's Princess GB Floodlit Friday Nights Rated Race 3yo+ 8f Dundalk SCR Eugene M O'Sullivan
2015/11/20 Crickel Wood 5 G Tanguista FR Canaccord Genuity Handicap Hurdle (0-145) (2) 4yo+ 15.7f Ascot F Charlie Longsdon
2015/11/20 Back to Bresil 2 F Miss Recif Prix Douve 1600m Saint-Cloud 9-13 S. Wattel
2015/11/20 Walk Of Shame 4 G Joshua's Princess GB Floodlit Friday Nights Rated Race 3yo+ 8f Dundalk SCR Eugene M O'Sullivan
2015/11/20 Crickel Wood 5 G Tanguista FR Canaccord Genuity Handicap Hurdle (0-145) (2) 4yo+ 15.7f Ascot F Charlie Longsdon
2015/11/19 Ruzeiz 6 G Saraama USA Bet In Play At Coral Amateur Riders' Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 12f Lingfield 2-16 Peter Hedger
2015/11/19 Eclipse Lunaire 3 F La Luna Prix D'Evry (Handicap) 2000m Fontainebleau 7-16 J. Van Handenhove
2015/11/19 Ruzeiz 6 G Saraama USA Bet In Play At Coral Amateur Riders' Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 12f Lingfield 2-16 Peter Hedger
2015/11/19 Eclipse Lunaire 3 F La Luna Prix D'Evry (Handicap) 2000m Fontainebleau 7-16 J. Van Handenhove
2015/11/18 Pao Lina 3 F Lerina Prix de Saint-Cloud (Handicap) 1950m Argentan 10-13 Mme L. Cordonnier
2015/11/18 Muhtablue 9 C Blue Lightning Prix Benjamin Boutin (Handicap) 1950m Argentan 11-12 M. Drean
2015/11/18 Pao Lina 3 F Lerina Prix de Saint-Cloud (Handicap) 1950m Argentan 10-13 Mme L. Cordonnier
2015/11/18 Muhtablue 9 C Blue Lightning Prix Benjamin Boutin (Handicap) 1950m Argentan 11-12 M. Drean
2015/11/17 Vazarina 6 F Vezara Prix D'Orange (Handicap) 2600m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 9-13 Y. Fertillet (S)
2015/11/17 Rich Pickings 6 G Last Harvest Prix des Jardins du Mail (Handicap) 3000m Angers 14-16 O. Groualle
2015/11/17 Vazarina 6 F Vezara Prix D'Orange (Handicap) 2600m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 9-13 Y. Fertillet (S)
2015/11/17 Rich Pickings 6 G Last Harvest Prix des Jardins du Mail (Handicap) 3000m Angers 14-16 O. Groualle
2015/11/16 Natick 2 F Fiona Rae Pr. Stella Alpina 1000m Varese 8-8 Marinella Arienti
2015/11/16 Iftiraaq 4 G Alzaroof USA Burton Overy Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 15.5f Leicester 1-13 Seamus Durack
2015/11/16 Cinquieme Set 3 F Set Et Match Prix de la Table du Roi 3550m Fontainebleau 1-9 Rob. Collet (S)
2015/11/16 Natick 2 F Fiona Rae Pr. Stella Alpina 1000m Varese 8-8 Marinella Arienti
2015/11/16 Iftiraaq 4 G Alzaroof USA Burton Overy Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 15.5f Leicester 1-13 Seamus Durack
2015/11/16 Cinquieme Set 3 F Set Et Match Prix de la Table du Roi 3550m Fontainebleau 1-9 Rob. Collet (S)
2015/11/15 Easy Dream 6 G Zigrala Prix Reine Berengere 2300m Le Mans 5-15 Jph. Dubois
2015/11/15 Greenedge 4 G Sagar Pride Prix de Chantilly (Claiming) 3800m Maure-De-Bretagne 4-9 Gab. Leenders
2015/11/15 Histoire Doree 3 F Yukiko Prix la Centrale des Bieres (Prix des Alpilles) 1600m Cavaillon 8-9 Jm. Capitte (S)
2015/11/15 Judas Jo 6 F Lovna Prix des Landes 1850m Agen-Le Passage 6-8 Mlle K. Bataille
2015/11/15 Tiara Man 4 G Royal Tiara Prix Sambristan 3500m Auteuil ABAN J. Michal
2015/11/15 Tout le Monde 5 G Toupie Allowance 3YO 1700m Fukushima 6-15 Mitsuhiro Ogata
2015/11/15 Easy Dream 6 G Zigrala Prix Reine Berengere 2300m Le Mans 5-15 Jph. Dubois
2015/11/15 Greenedge 4 G Sagar Pride Prix de Chantilly (Claiming) 3800m Maure-De-Bretagne 4-9 Gab. Leenders
2015/11/15 Histoire Doree 3 F Yukiko Prix la Centrale des Bieres (Prix des Alpilles) 1600m Cavaillon 8-9 Jm. Capitte (S)
2015/11/15 Judas Jo 6 F Lovna Prix des Landes 1850m Agen-Le Passage 6-8 Mlle K. Bataille
2015/11/15 Tiara Man 4 G Royal Tiara Prix Sambristan 3500m Auteuil ABAN J. Michal
2015/11/15 Tout le Monde 5 G Toupie Allowance 3YO 1700m Fukushima 6-15 Mitsuhiro Ogata
2015/11/14 Batavir 6 G Elsie GER Regulatory Finance Solutions Handicap Hurdle (Listed Race) (1) 4yo+ (L) 25.3f Cheltenham 9-16 David Pipe
2015/11/14 Ah Piero 4 C Sedna Pr. Ombre Chinoise 1500m Siracusa 2-10 Bellassai Salvatore
2015/11/14 Batavir 6 G Elsie GER Regulatory Finance Solutions Handicap Hurdle (Listed Race) (1) 4yo+ (L) 25.3f Cheltenham 9-16 David Pipe
2015/11/14 Ah Piero 4 C Sedna Pr. Ombre Chinoise 1500m Siracusa 2-10 Bellassai Salvatore
2015/11/13 Sorcierebienaimee 3 F Magie Noire Prix de la Bergerie (Handicap) 1500m Chantilly 11-14 Ha. Pantall
2015/11/13 Mu Gamara 4 F Mooteeah Prix du Parc de Gerland (Handicap) 2150m Lyon - La Soie 5-13 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/11/13 Avocat 3 G Anyaar Prix des Pacages (Handicap) 1500m Chantilly 5-14 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/11/13 Sorcierebienaimee 3 F Magie Noire Prix de la Bergerie (Handicap) 1500m Chantilly 11-14 Ha. Pantall
2015/11/13 Mu Gamara 4 F Mooteeah Prix du Parc de Gerland (Handicap) 2150m Lyon - La Soie 5-13 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/11/13 Avocat 3 G Anyaar Prix des Pacages (Handicap) 1500m Chantilly 5-14 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/11/12 Twinlight 8 G Fairlight GER Clonmel Oil Chase (Grade 2) 4yo+ (G2) 20f Clonmel SCR W P Mullins
2015/11/12 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix Fernand Soubagne 1200m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 4-5 C. Plisson
2015/11/12 Twinlight 8 G Fairlight GER Clonmel Oil Chase (Grade 2) 4yo+ (G2) 20f Clonmel SCR W P Mullins
2015/11/12 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix Fernand Soubagne 1200m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 4-5 C. Plisson
2015/11/11 Battante 5 F Bahama Love Prix du Haras de Montier-En-Der (Claiming) 1400m Strasbourg 4-16 Mme M. Rotering
2015/11/11 Battante 5 F Bahama Love Prix du Haras de Montier-En-Der (Claiming) 1400m Strasbourg 4-16 Mme M. Rotering
2015/11/10 Pontathir 5 F Pont Allaire Pr. Alcamo 1600m Roma 2-7 E. Polito
2015/11/10 Hurricane Rina 4 F Orange Bitter Prix Bison Fute (Claiming) 3500m Enghien-Soisy SCR P. Chevillard
2015/11/10 Pontathir 5 F Pont Allaire Pr. Alcamo 1600m Roma 2-7 E. Polito
2015/11/10 Hurricane Rina 4 F Orange Bitter Prix Bison Fute (Claiming) 3500m Enghien-Soisy SCR P. Chevillard
2015/11/09 L'Ami Gaby 8 G Bonne Gargotte Prix D'Inval (Handicap) 1600m Saint-Cloud 12-15 G. Nicot
2015/11/09 L'Ami Gaby 8 G Bonne Gargotte Prix D'Inval (Handicap) 1600m Saint-Cloud 12-15 G. Nicot
2015/11/08 Indietir 3 G Indietra Prix Cambaceres (Grande Course de Haies des 3 Ans) (G1) (G1) 3600m Auteuil 2-8 S. Culin
2015/11/08 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix Tello 1400m Nantes 4-6 C. Plisson
2015/11/08 Twinlight 8 G Fairlight GER Thetote.Com Fortria Chase (Grade 2) 5yo+ (G2) 16f Navan PU W P Mullins
2015/11/08 Indietir 3 G Indietra Prix Cambaceres (Grande Course de Haies des 3 Ans) (G1) (G1) 3600m Auteuil 2-8 S. Culin
2015/11/08 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix Tello 1400m Nantes 4-6 C. Plisson
2015/11/08 Twinlight 8 G Fairlight GER Thetote.Com Fortria Chase (Grade 2) 5yo+ (G2) 16f Navan PU W P Mullins
2015/11/07 Lino Drop 5 G Lina Drop Prix Cacao (Handicap) 4400m Auteuil 5-14 M. Postic (S)
2015/11/07 Hostess 5 M Royal Liverpool USA The Agumbe Plate Class 5 / Horses Rated 00 to 25, 4 years old and over 1200m Bangalore 1-12 Neil Darashah
2015/11/07 Milyas 6 G Miss Clem'S Prix de la Feyssine (Handicap) 2400m Lyon Parilly 17-19 C. Dugast
2015/11/07 Lino Drop 5 G Lina Drop Prix Cacao (Handicap) 4400m Auteuil 5-14 M. Postic (S)
2015/11/07 Hostess 5 M Royal Liverpool USA The Agumbe Plate Class 5 / Horses Rated 00 to 25, 4 years old and over 1200m Bangalore 1-12 Neil Darashah
2015/11/07 Milyas 6 G Miss Clem'S Prix de la Feyssine (Handicap) 2400m Lyon Parilly 17-19 C. Dugast
2015/11/06 Lucky Lawyer 6 G Londonintherain Prix de la Drome (Handicap) 1800m Lyon - La Soie 3-15 C. Boutin (S)
2015/11/06 Lucky Lawyer 6 G Londonintherain Prix de la Drome (Handicap) 1800m Lyon - La Soie 3-15 C. Boutin (S)
2015/11/05 Zamaam 5 H Nasheed USA Emirates A380 (Handicap) (Dirt) (84-104) 3yo+ 10m Meydan 6-9 E Charpy
2015/11/05 Tres Honore 4 G Mahima Prix du Baron Maurice de Nexon (Claiming) 3550m Fontainebleau 2-9 D. Windrif
2015/11/05 Maraweh 5 G Itqaan USA Watch On the Racing Uk App Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 23.8f Musselburgh 1-9 Lucinda Russell
2015/11/05 Beautiful Gem 5 M Hunorisk FR Fireworks Mares' "National Hunt" Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 15.8f Towcester 10-16 Dan Skelton
2015/11/05 Zamaam 5 H Nasheed USA Emirates A380 (Handicap) (Dirt) (84-104) 3yo+ 10m Meydan 6-9 E Charpy
2015/11/05 Tres Honore 4 G Mahima Prix du Baron Maurice de Nexon (Claiming) 3550m Fontainebleau 2-9 D. Windrif
2015/11/05 Maraweh 5 G Itqaan USA Watch On the Racing Uk App Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 23.8f Musselburgh 1-9 Lucinda Russell
2015/11/05 Beautiful Gem 5 M Hunorisk FR Fireworks Mares' "National Hunt" Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 15.8f Towcester 10-16 Dan Skelton
2015/11/04 Grand Akbar 8 G Grande Epoque Prix Hector Franchomme (Handicap) 2500m Le Croise-Laroche 3-14 Jul. Phelippon
2015/11/04 Syndromos 3 C Dexandra Prix Verdi 3300m Enghien-Soisy 8-12 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2015/11/04 Cinquieme Set 3 F Set Et Match Prix du Comtat Venaissin 3300m Enghien-Soisy 8-12 Rob. Collet (S)
2015/11/04 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix de la Marque (Claiming) 1100m Le Croise-Laroche 6-10 C. Plisson
2015/11/04 Crickel Wood 5 G Tanguista FR 32red Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 3yo+ 16f Warwick 1-17 Charlie Longsdon
2015/11/04 Easy Victory 2 F Easy Sundae Prix Zainta 1800m Le Croise-Laroche 4-14 N. Clement (S)
2015/11/04 Grand Akbar 8 G Grande Epoque Prix Hector Franchomme (Handicap) 2500m Le Croise-Laroche 3-14 Jul. Phelippon
2015/11/04 Syndromos 3 C Dexandra Prix Verdi 3300m Enghien-Soisy 8-12 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2015/11/04 Cinquieme Set 3 F Set Et Match Prix du Comtat Venaissin 3300m Enghien-Soisy 8-12 Rob. Collet (S)
2015/11/04 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix de la Marque (Claiming) 1100m Le Croise-Laroche 6-10 C. Plisson
2015/11/04 Crickel Wood 5 G Tanguista FR 32red Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 3yo+ 16f Warwick 1-17 Charlie Longsdon
2015/11/04 Easy Victory 2 F Easy Sundae Prix Zainta 1800m Le Croise-Laroche 4-14 N. Clement (S)
2015/11/04 Grand Akbar 8 G Grande Epoque Prix Hector Franchomme (Handicap) 2500m Le Croise-Laroche 3-14 Jul. Phelippon
2015/11/04 Syndromos 3 C Dexandra Prix Verdi 3300m Enghien-Soisy 8-12 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2015/11/04 Cinquieme Set 3 F Set Et Match Prix du Comtat Venaissin 3300m Enghien-Soisy 8-12 Rob. Collet (S)
2015/11/04 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix de la Marque (Claiming) 1100m Le Croise-Laroche 6-10 C. Plisson
2015/11/04 Crickel Wood 5 G Tanguista FR 32red Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 3yo+ 16f Warwick 1-17 Charlie Longsdon
2015/11/04 Easy Victory 2 F Easy Sundae Prix Zainta 1800m Le Croise-Laroche 4-14 N. Clement (S)
2015/11/03 Vivacissimo 8 G Valley Orchard FR Coral Claiming Stakes (6) 3yo+ 11f Southwell 7-8 Ivan Furtado
2015/11/03 L'Ami Gaby 8 G Bonne Gargotte Prix Jacques Meilhan Bordes (Handicap) 1600m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 10-15 G. Nicot
2015/11/03 Vivacissimo 8 G Valley Orchard FR Coral Claiming Stakes (6) 3yo+ 11f Southwell 7-8 Ivan Furtado
2015/11/03 L'Ami Gaby 8 G Bonne Gargotte Prix Jacques Meilhan Bordes (Handicap) 1600m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 10-15 G. Nicot
2015/11/03 Vivacissimo 8 G Valley Orchard FR Coral Claiming Stakes (6) 3yo+ 11f Southwell 7-8 Ivan Furtado
2015/11/03 L'Ami Gaby 8 G Bonne Gargotte Prix Jacques Meilhan Bordes (Handicap) 1600m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 10-15 G. Nicot
2015/11/02 Shotgun 3 G Bouffeylight Prix Louis de Romanet 2500m Hyeres 2-8 Ce. Rossi
2015/11/02 Createur 4 G Cracovie GB Attheraces In the App Store Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (4) 3yo+ 15.9f Plumpton 6-11 Tim Vaughan
2015/11/02 Shotgun 3 G Bouffeylight Prix Louis de Romanet 2500m Hyeres 2-8 Ce. Rossi
2015/11/02 Createur 4 G Cracovie GB Attheraces In the App Store Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (4) 3yo+ 15.9f Plumpton 6-11 Tim Vaughan
2015/11/02 Shotgun 3 G Bouffeylight Prix Louis de Romanet 2500m Hyeres 2-8 Ce. Rossi
2015/11/02 Createur 4 G Cracovie GB Attheraces In the App Store Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (4) 3yo+ 15.9f Plumpton 6-11 Tim Vaughan
2015/11/01 Ah Piero 4 C Sedna Pr. Anacapri 1400m Siracusa SCR Bellassai Salvatore
2015/11/01 Easy Dream 6 G Zigrala Prix de L'Ouvrardiere 2250m Durtal 6-11 Jph. Dubois
2015/11/01 Ah Piero 4 C Sedna Pr. Anacapri 1400m Siracusa SCR Bellassai Salvatore
2015/11/01 Easy Dream 6 G Zigrala Prix de L'Ouvrardiere 2250m Durtal 6-11 Jph. Dubois
2015/11/01 Ah Piero 4 C Sedna Pr. Anacapri 1400m Siracusa SCR Bellassai Salvatore
2015/11/01 Easy Dream 6 G Zigrala Prix de L'Ouvrardiere 2250m Durtal 6-11 Jph. Dubois
2015/10/31 Tout le Monde 5 G Toupie Allowance 3YO 1700m Fukushima 4-11 Mitsuhiro Ogata
2015/10/30 Vazarina 6 F Vezara Prix des Ajoncs (Handicap) 2400m Pornichet-la Baule 12-16 Y. Fertillet (S)
2015/10/30 Ellecourt 2 F Carmelixia Prix Quatrieme Tete 1800m Chantilly 2-6 E. Lellouche
2015/10/30 Pontathir 5 F Pont Allaire Pr. Montiego 1600m Roma 2-6 E.Polito
2015/10/30 Walk Of Shame 4 G Joshua's Princess GB Big Bad Bob Maiden 3yo+ 8f Dundalk 1-10 Eugene M O'Sullivan
2015/10/30 Korinna 2 F Betwixt Prix Quatrieme Tete 1800m Chantilly 4-6 C. Laffon-Parias
2015/10/29 Battante 5 F Bahama Love Prix de Jocrisse (Handicap) 1650m Amiens 7-14 Mme M. Rotering
2015/10/27 Tiara Man 4 G Royal Tiara Prix Lyonnais (Claiming) 3500m Auteuil 1-5 J. Michal
2015/10/27 Down Jones 6 C Queensalsa Prix du Conseil du Galop (Handicap) 2600m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 6-12 C. Scandella
2015/10/26 Eclipse Lunaire 3 F La Luna Prix des Beaux Monts (Handicap) 1600m Compiegne 1-14 J. Van Handenhove
2015/10/26 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix de Berval 1400m Compiegne 7-8 C. Plisson
2015/10/25 Muhta la Hutte 5 C Spring Morning Prix des Falaises de Craies (Handicap) 1600m Saint-Cloud 6-17 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/10/25 Milyas 6 G Miss Clem'S Prix Pierre-Valentin Mozimann (Handicap) 2500m Agen-Le Passage 14-15 C. Dugast
2015/10/25 Mille Et Mille 5 G Quezon Sun Prix Royal-Oak (G1) (G1) 3100m Saint-Cloud 3-13 C&Amp;y. Lerner (S)
2015/10/25 Judas Jo 6 F Lovna Prix de la Teste de Buch (Handicap) 1850m Agen-Le Passage 13-14 Mlle K. Bataille
2015/10/25 Grand Akbar 8 G Grande Epoque Prix de Chambourcy (Claiming) 3100m Saint-Cloud 6-12 Jul. Phelippon
2015/10/25 Gentle Maine 5 G Maine Rose Prix des Bords de Seine (Handicap) 1600m Saint-Cloud 12-17 Jm. Beguigne
2015/10/24 Vermont 5 G Venetian Beauty Grand Prix de Nantes (13eme Etape du Defi du Galop) (Listed) (L) 2400m Nantes SCR D. Sepulchre (S)
2015/10/24 Muhtagal 3 Danehill Gal Prix D'Aarau 2150m Avenches 9-13 Raveneau Guy
2015/10/24 Muhtablue 9 C Blue Lightning Prix Pmu Mc From Orvault (Prix Alain de Torquat) 1600m Nantes 6-6 M. Drean
2015/10/24 Vermont 5 G Venetian Beauty Grand Prix de Nantes (13eme Etape du Defi du Galop) (Listed) (L) 2400m Nantes SCR D. Sepulchre (S)
2015/10/24 Muhtagal 3 Danehill Gal Prix D'Aarau 2150m Avenches 9-13 Raveneau Guy
2015/10/24 Muhtablue 9 C Blue Lightning Prix Pmu Mc From Orvault (Prix Alain de Torquat) 1600m Nantes 6-6 M. Drean
2015/10/22 Mu Gamara 4 F Mooteeah Prix de Beneauville (Claiming) 1900m Deauville 1-15 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/10/22 Hurricane Rina 4 F Orange Bitter Prix Falzarego (Claiming) 3600m Auteuil SCR P. Chevillard
2015/10/21 Tres Honore 4 G Mahima Prix D'Auteuil 3400m Strasbourg 1-8 D. Windrif
2015/10/21 Rich Pickings 6 G Last Harvest Prix du Grand Manege (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 12-16 O. Groualle
2015/10/21 Natick 2 F Fiona Rae Pr. Boffalora 1500m Milano 9-11 Arienti Marinella
2015/10/21 Liliom 8 G Leggera Follia Pr. Delle Tribune 1000m Milano 5-9 Bianchi Eleonora
2015/10/20 Itathir 8 G Italienne Prix Fontaine Lestang (Handicap) 2000m Toulouse 4-11 D. Henderson
2015/10/20 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix de Montplaisir 1200m Toulouse 4-10 C. Plisson
2015/10/19 Ruzeiz 6 G Saraama USA Jrl Group Amateur Handicap (For Gentleman Amateur Riders) (Div I) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 11.6f Windsor 9-9 Peter Hedger
2015/10/18 Vazarina 6 F Vezara Prix Saint Brieuc Agglomeration (Claiming) 2400m Saint-Brieuc 1-12 Y. Fertillet (S)
2015/10/18 Pontathir 5 F Pont Allaire Pr. Slap Shot 1800m Roma 5-10 E.Polito
2015/10/18 Isandro 3 G Isantha Prix Axa Merlet Tison 2950m Cholet 1-13 M. Delzangles
2015/10/18 Greenedge 4 G Sagar Pride Prix du Tregor (Claiming) 3800m Saint-Brieuc PU Gab. Leenders
2015/10/18 Tout le Monde 5 G Toupie Allowance 3YO 1600m Tokyo 8-13 Mitsuhiro Ogata
2015/10/18 Vazarina 6 F Vezara Prix Saint Brieuc Agglomeration (Claiming) 2400m Saint-Brieuc 1-12 Y. Fertillet (S)
2015/10/18 Pontathir 5 F Pont Allaire Pr. Slap Shot 1800m Roma 5-10 E.Polito
2015/10/18 Isandro 3 G Isantha Prix Axa Merlet Tison 2950m Cholet 1-13 M. Delzangles
2015/10/18 Greenedge 4 G Sagar Pride Prix du Tregor (Claiming) 3800m Saint-Brieuc PU Gab. Leenders
2015/10/18 Tout le Monde 5 G Toupie Allowance 3YO 1600m Tokyo 8-13 Mitsuhiro Ogata
2015/10/17 Ah Piero 4 C Sedna Pr. Delle Alpi 1400m Siracusa 13-13 Bellassai Salvatore
2015/10/17 Crickel Wood 5 G Tanguista FR Totetrifecta Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 16.3f Stratford 4-13 Charlie Longsdon
2015/10/17 Lino Drop 5 G Lina Drop Prix Roger Soulange-Bodin (Handicap) 3900m Auteuil 2-16 M. Postic (S)
2015/10/17 Vivacissimo 8 G Valley Orchard FR Totequadpot Four Places In Four Races Claiming Stakes (6) 3yo+ 12f Catterick 7-7 Ivan Furtado
2015/10/17 Ah Piero 4 C Sedna Pr. Delle Alpi 1400m Siracusa 13-13 Bellassai Salvatore
2015/10/17 Crickel Wood 5 G Tanguista FR Totetrifecta Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 16.3f Stratford 4-13 Charlie Longsdon
2015/10/17 Lino Drop 5 G Lina Drop Prix Roger Soulange-Bodin (Handicap) 3900m Auteuil 2-16 M. Postic (S)
2015/10/17 Vivacissimo 8 G Valley Orchard FR Totequadpot Four Places In Four Races Claiming Stakes (6) 3yo+ 12f Catterick 7-7 Ivan Furtado
2015/10/16 Shotgun 3 G Bouffeylight Prix de la Belle de Mai 2600m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 4-6 Ce. Rossi
2015/10/16 Le But 5 G La Bay Prix Jmc Autos (Prix du Majestic) (Claiming) 3700m Vichy 1-6 D. Windrif
2015/10/16 Shotgun 3 G Bouffeylight Prix de la Belle de Mai 2600m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 4-6 Ce. Rossi
2015/10/16 Le But 5 G La Bay Prix Jmc Autos (Prix du Majestic) (Claiming) 3700m Vichy 1-6 D. Windrif
2015/10/15 Sorcierebienaimee 3 F Magie Noire Prix du Tremblay (Handicap) 1600m Fontainebleau 6-13 Ha. Pantall
2015/10/15 Muthaza 3 F John Quatz Prix de la Mare aux Evees 2600m Fontainebleau 1-11 Ch. Gourdain (S)
2015/10/15 Sorcierebienaimee 3 F Magie Noire Prix du Tremblay (Handicap) 1600m Fontainebleau 6-13 Ha. Pantall
2015/10/15 Muthaza 3 F John Quatz Prix de la Mare aux Evees 2600m Fontainebleau 1-11 Ch. Gourdain (S)
2015/10/13 La Limagne 2 F Libre Lady Prix Banque Cantonale de Geneve (Px des Orchidees) 1600m Lyon Parilly 6-12 Jp. Gauvin
2015/10/13 Down Jones 6 C Queensalsa Prix du Docteur Dugoujon (Handicap) 2200m Lyon Parilly 18-18 C. Scandella
2015/10/13 La Limagne 2 F Libre Lady Prix Banque Cantonale de Geneve (Px des Orchidees) 1600m Lyon Parilly 6-12 Jp. Gauvin
2015/10/13 Down Jones 6 C Queensalsa Prix du Docteur Dugoujon (Handicap) 2200m Lyon Parilly 18-18 C. Scandella
2015/10/11 Baltique 8 F Laponie Prix Vesta 2100m Limoges 7-12 Js. Bureau
2015/10/11 Histoire Doree 3 F Yukiko Prix de la Ville de Toulon (Claiming) 1850m Hyeres 2-12 Ce. Rossi
2015/10/11 Indietir 3 G Indietra Prix Paul's Cray (Handicap) 3600m Auteuil 1-12 S. Culin
2015/10/11 Lady Alibi 3 F L'Etoile de Mer Prix de Quilivant 2600m Landivisiau 1-13 A. Couetil (S)
2015/10/11 Malaga 3 F Tangaspeed Prix Soledad de Moratalla 2300m Tarbes 5-6 X. Thomas Demeaulte
2015/10/11 Pao Lina 3 F Lerina Prix des Nuits de L'Erdre (Claiming) 1800m Nort-Sur-Erdre 5-10 Jul. Phelippon
2015/10/11 Baltique 8 F Laponie Prix Vesta 2100m Limoges 7-12 Js. Bureau
2015/10/11 Histoire Doree 3 F Yukiko Prix de la Ville de Toulon (Claiming) 1850m Hyeres 2-12 Ce. Rossi
2015/10/11 Indietir 3 G Indietra Prix Paul's Cray (Handicap) 3600m Auteuil 1-12 S. Culin
2015/10/11 Lady Alibi 3 F L'Etoile de Mer Prix de Quilivant 2600m Landivisiau 1-13 A. Couetil (S)
2015/10/11 Malaga 3 F Tangaspeed Prix Soledad de Moratalla 2300m Tarbes 5-6 X. Thomas Demeaulte
2015/10/11 Pao Lina 3 F Lerina Prix des Nuits de L'Erdre (Claiming) 1800m Nort-Sur-Erdre 5-10 Jul. Phelippon
2015/10/11 Baltique 8 F Laponie Prix Vesta 2100m Limoges 7-12 Js. Bureau
2015/10/11 Histoire Doree 3 F Yukiko Prix de la Ville de Toulon (Claiming) 1850m Hyeres 2-12 Ce. Rossi
2015/10/11 Indietir 3 G Indietra Prix Paul's Cray (Handicap) 3600m Auteuil 1-12 S. Culin
2015/10/11 Lady Alibi 3 F L'Etoile de Mer Prix de Quilivant 2600m Landivisiau 1-13 A. Couetil (S)
2015/10/11 Malaga 3 F Tangaspeed Prix Soledad de Moratalla 2300m Tarbes 5-6 X. Thomas Demeaulte
2015/10/11 Pao Lina 3 F Lerina Prix des Nuits de L'Erdre (Claiming) 1800m Nort-Sur-Erdre 5-10 Jul. Phelippon
2015/10/10 Lucky Lawyer 6 G Londonintherain Prix de Kervernet (Handicap) 1700m Pornichet-la Baule 10-15 C. Boutin (S)
2015/10/10 Ellecourt 2 F Carmelixia Prix Idalie 1600m Maisons-Laffitte 2-8 E. Lellouche
2015/10/10 Korinna 2 F Betwixt Prix Idalie 1600m Maisons-Laffitte 6-8 C. Laffon-Parias
2015/10/10 Muhtagal 3 Danehill Gal Prix de Frauenfeld 2400m Avenches 6-8 Raveneau Guy
2015/10/10 Lucky Lawyer 6 G Londonintherain Prix de Kervernet (Handicap) 1700m Pornichet-la Baule 10-15 C. Boutin (S)
2015/10/10 Ellecourt 2 F Carmelixia Prix Idalie 1600m Maisons-Laffitte 2-8 E. Lellouche
2015/10/10 Korinna 2 F Betwixt Prix Idalie 1600m Maisons-Laffitte 6-8 C. Laffon-Parias
2015/10/10 Muhtagal 3 Danehill Gal Prix de Frauenfeld 2400m Avenches 6-8 Raveneau Guy
2015/10/10 Lucky Lawyer 6 G Londonintherain Prix de Kervernet (Handicap) 1700m Pornichet-la Baule 10-15 C. Boutin (S)
2015/10/10 Ellecourt 2 F Carmelixia Prix Idalie 1600m Maisons-Laffitte 2-8 E. Lellouche
2015/10/10 Korinna 2 F Betwixt Prix Idalie 1600m Maisons-Laffitte 6-8 C. Laffon-Parias
2015/10/10 Muhtagal 3 Danehill Gal Prix de Frauenfeld 2400m Avenches 6-8 Raveneau Guy
2015/10/08 Muhta la Hutte 5 C Spring Morning Prix Emmanuel Baour (Handicap) 1600m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 3-13 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/10/08 L'Ami Gaby 8 G Bonne Gargotte Prix du Bacalan (Handicap) 1600m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 2-13 G. Nicot
2015/10/08 Grand Akbar 8 G Grande Epoque Prix du Club des Gentlemen-Riders Et des Cavalieres (Claiming) 2500m Saint-Cloud 2-10 Jul. Phelippon
2015/10/08 Eclipse Lunaire 3 F La Luna Prix de Saint-Jean Ligoure (Handicap) 1600m Saint-Cloud 2-19 J. Van Handenhove
2015/10/08 Createur 4 G Cracovie GB Bet With Your Racing Uk App Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (4) 3yo+ 16.8f Exeter 2-10 Tim Vaughan
2015/10/08 Avocat 3 G Anyaar Prix de Saint-Jean Ligoure (Handicap) 1600m Saint-Cloud 14-19 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/10/08 Muhta la Hutte 5 C Spring Morning Prix Emmanuel Baour (Handicap) 1600m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 3-13 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/10/08 L'Ami Gaby 8 G Bonne Gargotte Prix du Bacalan (Handicap) 1600m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 2-13 G. Nicot
2015/10/08 Grand Akbar 8 G Grande Epoque Prix du Club des Gentlemen-Riders Et des Cavalieres (Claiming) 2500m Saint-Cloud 2-10 Jul. Phelippon
2015/10/08 Eclipse Lunaire 3 F La Luna Prix de Saint-Jean Ligoure (Handicap) 1600m Saint-Cloud 2-19 J. Van Handenhove
2015/10/08 Createur 4 G Cracovie GB Bet With Your Racing Uk App Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (4) 3yo+ 16.8f Exeter 2-10 Tim Vaughan
2015/10/08 Avocat 3 G Anyaar Prix de Saint-Jean Ligoure (Handicap) 1600m Saint-Cloud 14-19 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/10/08 Muhta la Hutte 5 C Spring Morning Prix Emmanuel Baour (Handicap) 1600m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 3-13 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/10/08 L'Ami Gaby 8 G Bonne Gargotte Prix du Bacalan (Handicap) 1600m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 2-13 G. Nicot
2015/10/08 Grand Akbar 8 G Grande Epoque Prix du Club des Gentlemen-Riders Et des Cavalieres (Claiming) 2500m Saint-Cloud 2-10 Jul. Phelippon
2015/10/08 Eclipse Lunaire 3 F La Luna Prix de Saint-Jean Ligoure (Handicap) 1600m Saint-Cloud 2-19 J. Van Handenhove
2015/10/08 Createur 4 G Cracovie GB Bet With Your Racing Uk App Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (4) 3yo+ 16.8f Exeter 2-10 Tim Vaughan
2015/10/08 Avocat 3 G Anyaar Prix de Saint-Jean Ligoure (Handicap) 1600m Saint-Cloud 14-19 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/10/07 Syndromos 3 C Dexandra Prix Piomares 3500m Auteuil 5-12 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2015/10/07 Syndromos 3 C Dexandra Prix Piomares 3500m Auteuil 5-12 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2015/10/07 Syndromos 3 C Dexandra Prix Piomares 3500m Auteuil 5-12 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2015/10/05 Judas Jo 6 F Lovna Prix des Benevoles de la Societe 2200m Cazaubon 4-6 Mlle K. Bataille
2015/10/05 Judas Jo 6 F Lovna Prix des Benevoles de la Societe 2200m Cazaubon 4-6 Mlle K. Bataille
2015/10/05 Judas Jo 6 F Lovna Prix des Benevoles de la Societe 2200m Cazaubon 4-6 Mlle K. Bataille
2015/10/04 Cinquieme Set 3 F Set Et Match Prix Wolfberger (Prix de L'Avenir) 3500m Strasbourg 3-7 Rob. Collet (S)
2015/10/04 Little Nightingale 3 F L'Etoile de Moscou Prix de L'Opera Longines (G1) (G1) 2000m Longchamp 7-13 M. Delzangles
2015/10/04 Le But 5 G La Bay Prix du Haras du Berlais 2400m La-Roche-Posay 4-7 D. Windrif
2015/10/04 Val de Roi 7 G Belle du Roi Grosser Preis Der Repower Ag 3800m Maienfeld 2-7 Klein Karl
2015/10/04 Easy Dream 6 G Zigrala Prix des Sables D'Olonne 2400m La-Roche-Sur-Yon 1-10 Jph. Dubois
2015/10/04 Mille Et Mille 5 G Quezon Sun Qatar Prix du Cadran (G1) (G1) 4000m Longchamp 1-10 C&Amp;y. Lerner (S)
2015/10/04 Milyas 6 G Miss Clem'S Prix du Casino de La-Roche-Posay 2400m La-Roche-Posay 2-12 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/10/04 Cinquieme Set 3 F Set Et Match Prix Wolfberger (Prix de L'Avenir) 3500m Strasbourg 3-7 Rob. Collet (S)
2015/10/04 Little Nightingale 3 F L'Etoile de Moscou Prix de L'Opera Longines (G1) (G1) 2000m Longchamp 7-13 M. Delzangles
2015/10/04 Le But 5 G La Bay Prix du Haras du Berlais 2400m La-Roche-Posay 4-7 D. Windrif
2015/10/04 Val de Roi 7 G Belle du Roi Grosser Preis Der Repower Ag 3800m Maienfeld 2-7 Klein Karl
2015/10/04 Easy Dream 6 G Zigrala Prix des Sables D'Olonne 2400m La-Roche-Sur-Yon 1-10 Jph. Dubois
2015/10/04 Mille Et Mille 5 G Quezon Sun Qatar Prix du Cadran (G1) (G1) 4000m Longchamp 1-10 C&Amp;y. Lerner (S)
2015/10/04 Milyas 6 G Miss Clem'S Prix du Casino de La-Roche-Posay 2400m La-Roche-Posay 2-12 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/10/04 Cinquieme Set 3 F Set Et Match Prix Wolfberger (Prix de L'Avenir) 3500m Strasbourg 3-7 Rob. Collet (S)
2015/10/04 Little Nightingale 3 F L'Etoile de Moscou Prix de L'Opera Longines (G1) (G1) 2000m Longchamp 7-13 M. Delzangles
2015/10/04 Le But 5 G La Bay Prix du Haras du Berlais 2400m La-Roche-Posay 4-7 D. Windrif
2015/10/04 Val de Roi 7 G Belle du Roi Grosser Preis Der Repower Ag 3800m Maienfeld 2-7 Klein Karl
2015/10/04 Easy Dream 6 G Zigrala Prix des Sables D'Olonne 2400m La-Roche-Sur-Yon 1-10 Jph. Dubois
2015/10/04 Mille Et Mille 5 G Quezon Sun Qatar Prix du Cadran (G1) (G1) 4000m Longchamp 1-10 C&Amp;y. Lerner (S)
2015/10/04 Milyas 6 G Miss Clem'S Prix du Casino de La-Roche-Posay 2400m La-Roche-Posay 2-12 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/10/03 Itathir 8 G Italienne Prix des Pins (Handicap) 2000m Mont-De-Marsan 2-10 D. Henderson
2015/10/03 Eyrton 5 H Equity FR Rent A Fence.Com.Au (Bm70) 3yo+ 1600m Caulfield 13-13 Tony McEvoy
2015/10/03 Yucatan 3 C Youthopia Pr. Ortles 2000m Milano 8-8 Botti Stefano
2015/10/03 Itathir 8 G Italienne Prix des Pins (Handicap) 2000m Mont-De-Marsan 2-10 D. Henderson
2015/10/03 Eyrton 5 H Equity FR Rent A Fence.Com.Au (Bm70) 3yo+ 1600m Caulfield 13-13 Tony McEvoy
2015/10/03 Yucatan 3 C Youthopia Pr. Ortles 2000m Milano 8-8 Botti Stefano
2015/10/03 Itathir 8 G Italienne Prix des Pins (Handicap) 2000m Mont-De-Marsan 2-10 D. Henderson
2015/10/03 Eyrton 5 H Equity FR Rent A Fence.Com.Au (Bm70) 3yo+ 1600m Caulfield 13-13 Tony McEvoy
2015/10/03 Yucatan 3 C Youthopia Pr. Ortles 2000m Milano 8-8 Botti Stefano
2015/10/02 Muhtablue 9 C Blue Lightning Prix Robert Lavallee (Handicap) 2000m Angers 9-12 M. Drean
2015/10/02 Muhtablue 9 C Blue Lightning Prix Robert Lavallee (Handicap) 2000m Angers 9-12 M. Drean
2015/10/02 Muhtablue 9 C Blue Lightning Prix Robert Lavallee (Handicap) 2000m Angers 9-12 M. Drean
2015/10/02 Muhtablue 9 C Blue Lightning Prix Robert Lavallee (Handicap) 2000m Angers 9-12 M. Drean
2015/10/01 L'Ami Gaby 8 G Bonne Gargotte Prix de Paimboeuf (Handicap) 1600m Nantes 11-11 G. Nicot
2015/10/01 L'Ami Gaby 8 G Bonne Gargotte Prix de Paimboeuf (Handicap) 1600m Nantes 11-11 G. Nicot
2015/10/01 L'Ami Gaby 8 G Bonne Gargotte Prix de Paimboeuf (Handicap) 1600m Nantes 11-11 G. Nicot
2015/09/20 Liliom 8 G Leggera Follia Pr. Campo Dei Fiori 1400m Milano 5-5 Bianchi Eleonora
2015/09/20 Le But 5 G La Bay Prix Moet &Amp; Chandon 2200m Tours 1-13 D. Windrif
2015/09/20 Lucky Lawyer 6 G Londonintherain Prix Vinyle D'Co (Prix de L'Ouest) (Handicap) 1650m Craon 7-14 C. Boutin (S)
2015/09/20 Muhtablue 9 C Blue Lightning Prix Vinyle D'Co (Prix de L'Ouest) (Handicap) 1650m Craon 13-14 M. Drean
2015/09/20 Muthaza 3 F John Quatz Prix le Journal Paris-Turf (Prix Onde Amere) 2200m Craon 2-8 Ch. Gourdain (S)
2015/09/20 Tout le Monde 5 G Toupie Allowance 3YO 1800m Nakayama 7-16 Mitsuhiro Ogata
2015/09/20 Zack Hall 8 H Haiawa USA Stockholm Cup International/Mr Ascot (Turf) (G3) 3yo+ 2400m Täby 14-14 F Rohaut
2015/09/20 Easy Dream 6 G Zigrala Prix Moet &Amp; Chandon 2200m Tours 7-13 Jph. Dubois
2015/09/19 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix de Malmaison 1000m Longchamp 7-7 C. Plisson
2015/09/19 Lady Alibi 3 F L'Etoile de Mer Prix du Maine 2400m Craon 3-15 A. Couetil (S)
2015/09/17 Eclipse Lunaire 3 F La Luna Prix de Velizy (Claiming) 1600m Saint-Cloud 1-6 Y. Barberot (S)
2015/09/17 Milyas 6 G Miss Clem'S Prix de L'Arc Atlantique (Handicap) 2400m Nantes 6-13 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/09/17 Walk Of Shame 4 G Joshua's Princess GB Tote Jackpot Guarantee Maiden 3yo+ 8f Listowel 3-9 Eugene M O'Sullivan
2015/09/17 Pao Lina 3 F Lerina Prix de Velizy (Claiming) 1600m Saint-Cloud SCR Jul. Phelippon
2015/09/17 Pao Lina 3 F Lerina Prix de Velizy (Claiming) 1600m Saint-Cloud 8-15 Jul. Phelippon
2015/09/17 Milyas 6 G Miss Clem'S Prix de L'Arc Atlantique (Handicap) 2400m Nantes 6-13 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/09/17 Eclipse Lunaire 3 F La Luna Prix de Velizy (Claiming) 1600m Saint-Cloud 3-15 Y. Barberot (S)
2015/09/16 Syndromos 3 C Dexandra Prix Finot (Poulains) (Listed) (L) 3600m Auteuil 3-6 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2015/09/16 London Protocol 2 G Troiecat FR Max Patel Wealth Manager of Choice Conditions Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (3) 2yo 7.1f Sandown 3-4 K R Burke
2015/09/16 Syndromos 3 C Dexandra Prix Finot (Poulains) (Listed) (L) 3600m Auteuil 3-6 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2015/09/16 London Protocol 2 G Troiecat FR Max Patel Wealth Manager of Choice Conditions Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (3) 2yo 7.1f Sandown 3-4 K R Burke
2015/09/13 La Limagne 2 F Libre Lady Prix des Petunias 1600m Lyon Parilly 7-14 Jp. Gauvin
2015/09/13 Avocat 3 G Anyaar Prix Al Wakra Rmc - Prix des Associations de Turfistes (Handicap) 1600m Longchamp 14-19 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/09/13 Histoire Doree 3 F Yukiko Prix de L'Association des Proprietaires du Sud-Est (Claiming) 2150m Carpentras 7-9 Ce. Rossi
2015/09/13 Mille Et Mille 5 G Quezon Sun Qatar Prix Gladiateur (G3) (G3) 3100m Longchamp 8-11 C&Amp;y. Lerner (S)
2015/09/13 Rakheem 4 G Sahabah USA Hoststayern (Turf) 3yo+ 2400m Göteborg 7-8 C Andersson
2015/09/12 Nordic Star 4 H La Sabana FR Hojgaard Hestehospitals 3- o 4-arsserie (Turf) 3-4yos 1650m Odense 1-8 J Grove
2015/09/12 Le But 5 G La Bay Prix du Credit Agricole - le Touquet (Claiming) 4100m Le Touquet 1-7 D. Windrif
2015/09/11 Tiara Man 4 G Royal Tiara Prix Summit 3400m Enghien-Soisy 7-10 J. Michal
2015/09/11 Singapore Sling 6 G Spinning Secretary Prix Jim Crow 3800m Enghien-Soisy 1-7 A. Bonin (S)
2015/09/11 Mu Gamara 4 F Mooteeah Grand Prix Cic (Prix du Pesage) (Handicap) 1600m Lyon Parilly 2-15 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/09/11 Lucky Lawyer 6 G Londonintherain Prix des Ecuries (Handicap) 1600m Lyon Parilly 12-13 C. Boutin (S)
2015/09/11 Indietir 3 G Indietra Prix Nuage 3500m Enghien-Soisy 1-10 S. Culin
2015/09/11 Breffni 2 G Karlinha IRE Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Auction Maiden (Plus 10 Race) 2yo 7f Down Royal 12-12 Gavin Cromwell
2015/09/11 Battante 5 F Bahama Love Prix des Ecuries (Handicap) 1600m Lyon Parilly 2-13 Mme M. Rotering
2015/09/10 Down Jones 6 C Queensalsa Prix Francois Blanc (Handicap) 2100m Marseille Borely 12-12 C. Scandella
2015/09/09 Muhta la Hutte 5 C Spring Morning Handicap du Lion D'Angers - Prix de L'Asselco (Handicap) 1400m Le Lion-D'Angers 3-15 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/09/09 Malaga 3 F Tangaspeed Prix Paul Saulou 2000m Le Lion-D'Angers 9-11 X. Thomas Demeaulte
2015/09/09 Liliom 8 G Leggera Follia Pr. Cengalo 1000m Milano 1-7 Eleonora Bianchi
2015/09/08 Pontathir 5 F Pont Allaire Pr. Arco 1700m Roma 5-6 E. Polito
2015/09/07 Vermont 5 G Venetian Beauty Grand Prix de la Ville de Craon-Mayenne (10eme Etape du Defi D (Listed) (L) 2400m Craon 4-11 D. Sepulchre (S)
2015/09/07 Maraweh 5 G Itqaan USA Savills Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 23.9f Perth 1-5 Lucinda Russell
2015/09/07 Vermont 5 G Venetian Beauty Grand Prix de la Ville de Craon-Mayenne (10eme Etape du Defi D (Listed) (L) 2400m Craon 4-11 D. Sepulchre (S)
2015/09/07 Maraweh 5 G Itqaan USA Savills Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 23.9f Perth 1-5 Lucinda Russell
2015/09/06 Easy Victory 2 F Easy Sundae Prix Cdif (Prix Yves Saint Martin) 1800m Evreux 9-11 N. Clement (S)
2015/09/06 Val de Roi 7 G Belle du Roi Grosser Preis Der Mercedes Benz Aargau 3800m Aarau 4-4 Klein Karl
2015/09/06 Gentle Maine 5 G Maine Rose Prix du Jeu de Paume (Handicap) 1700m Longchamp 9-18 Jm. Beguigne
2015/09/06 Rich Pickings 6 G Last Harvest Prix Riso (Prix Micheline Leurson) 2500m Evreux 3-10 O. Groualle
2015/09/06 Baltique 8 F Laponie Prix des Pmu Partenaires de la Societe des Courses de Niort 2200m NIORT 8-8 Js. Bureau
2015/09/06 Easy Victory 2 F Easy Sundae Prix Cdif (Prix Yves Saint Martin) 1800m Evreux 9-11 N. Clement (S)
2015/09/06 Grand Akbar 8 G Grande Epoque Prix de la Ville D'Evreux (Prix Freddy Head) (Handicap) 2100m Evreux 9-13 Jul. Phelippon
2015/09/06 Val de Roi 7 G Belle du Roi Grosser Preis Der Mercedes Benz Aargau 3800m Aarau 4-4 Klein Karl
2015/09/06 Gentle Maine 5 G Maine Rose Prix du Jeu de Paume (Handicap) 1700m Longchamp 9-18 Jm. Beguigne
2015/09/06 Rich Pickings 6 G Last Harvest Prix Riso (Prix Micheline Leurson) 2500m Evreux 3-10 O. Groualle
2015/09/06 Baltique 8 F Laponie Prix des Pmu Partenaires de la Societe des Courses de Niort 2200m NIORT 8-8 Js. Bureau
2015/09/06 Grand Akbar 8 G Grande Epoque Prix de la Ville D'Evreux (Prix Freddy Head) (Handicap) 2100m Evreux 9-13 Jul. Phelippon
2015/09/05 Milyas 6 G Miss Clem'S Prix Equidia Live - Prix Albert Ganne (Handicap) 2400m Craon 1-13 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/09/05 Milyas 6 G Miss Clem'S Prix Equidia Live - Prix Albert Ganne (Handicap) 2400m Craon 1-13 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/09/03 Late Mute 8 F La Dancess Baden Racing Cup 3yo+ 2000m Baden Baden 7-8 Reinhard Ording
2015/09/03 Eruption 2 G Sepia Prix de Fontenoy 1600m Longchamp 5-6 E. O'Neill (S)
2015/09/03 Late Mute 8 F La Dancess Baden Racing Cup 3yo+ 2000m Baden Baden 7-8 Reinhard Ording
2015/09/03 Eruption 2 G Sepia Prix de Fontenoy 1600m Longchamp 5-6 E. O'Neill (S)
2015/09/02 Univers 5 G Opportunity KSC Blau-Weiß Cup / VIERERWETTE mit 20.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 3yo+ 2400m Baden Baden 12-16 Barbara Sofsky-Prappacher
2015/09/02 Pao Lina 3 F Lerina Prix de Mouvaux (Handicap) 1800m Le Croise-Laroche 2-10 Jul. Phelippon
2015/09/02 Liliom 8 G Leggera Follia Pr. Dell'Insellaggio 1000m Milano 3-11 Eleonora Bianchi
2015/09/02 Isandro 3 G Isantha Prix Luc Et Victor Nolf 2500m Le Croise-Laroche 2-8 M. Delzangles
2015/09/02 Univers 5 G Opportunity KSC Blau-Weiß Cup / VIERERWETTE mit 20.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 3yo+ 2400m Baden Baden 12-16 Barbara Sofsky-Prappacher
2015/09/02 Pao Lina 3 F Lerina Prix de Mouvaux (Handicap) 1800m Le Croise-Laroche 2-10 Jul. Phelippon
2015/09/02 Liliom 8 G Leggera Follia Pr. Dell'Insellaggio 1000m Milano 3-11 Eleonora Bianchi
2015/09/02 Isandro 3 G Isantha Prix Luc Et Victor Nolf 2500m Le Croise-Laroche 2-8 M. Delzangles
2015/09/02 Univers 5 G Opportunity KSC Blau-Weiß Cup / VIERERWETTE mit 20.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 3yo+ 2400m Baden Baden 12-16 Barbara Sofsky-Prappacher
2015/09/02 Pao Lina 3 F Lerina Prix de Mouvaux (Handicap) 1800m Le Croise-Laroche 2-10 Jul. Phelippon
2015/09/02 Liliom 8 G Leggera Follia Pr. Dell'Insellaggio 1000m Milano 3-11 Eleonora Bianchi
2015/09/02 Isandro 3 G Isantha Prix Luc Et Victor Nolf 2500m Le Croise-Laroche 2-8 M. Delzangles
2015/09/01 Ruzeiz 6 G Saraama USA Cappagh Stakes (Handicap) (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 11f Goodwood 4-5 Peter Hedger
2015/09/01 Mu Gamara 4 F Mooteeah Prix du Journal Geny (Handicap) 1950m Nancy SCR Rod. Collet (S)
2015/09/01 Lino Drop 5 G Lina Drop Prix Marly River 3900m Auteuil 4-10 M. Postic (S)
2015/09/01 Force Aliee 4 G Forces Sweetheart Prix Gerard Philippeau 3500m Auteuil 8-11 Ph. Peltier
2015/09/01 Ruzeiz 6 G Saraama USA Cappagh Stakes (Handicap) (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 11f Goodwood 4-5 Peter Hedger
2015/09/01 Mu Gamara 4 F Mooteeah Prix du Journal Geny (Handicap) 1950m Nancy SCR Rod. Collet (S)
2015/09/01 Lino Drop 5 G Lina Drop Prix Marly River 3900m Auteuil 4-10 M. Postic (S)
2015/09/01 Force Aliee 4 G Forces Sweetheart Prix Gerard Philippeau 3500m Auteuil 8-11 Ph. Peltier
2015/09/01 Ruzeiz 6 G Saraama USA Cappagh Stakes (Handicap) (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 11f Goodwood 4-5 Peter Hedger
2015/09/01 Mu Gamara 4 F Mooteeah Prix du Journal Geny (Handicap) 1950m Nancy SCR Rod. Collet (S)
2015/09/01 Lino Drop 5 G Lina Drop Prix Marly River 3900m Auteuil 4-10 M. Postic (S)
2015/09/01 Force Aliee 4 G Forces Sweetheart Prix Gerard Philippeau 3500m Auteuil 8-11 Ph. Peltier
2015/08/31 Avocat 3 G Anyaar Prix de Fleurus (Handicap) 1400m Longchamp 10-13 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/08/30 Rich Pickings 6 G Last Harvest Prix Hôtel Barrière L'Hôtel du Golf Deauville 2500m Deauville 3-15
2015/08/30 Down Jones 6 C Queensalsa Prix Les Gerardies-Olly Gan - Prix Calavon (Handicap) 2200m Cavaillon 4-10 C. Scandella
2015/08/29 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix Radio Cote D'Amour (Px de Brehat) 1600m Pornichet-la Baule 6-11 C. Plisson
2015/08/29 Easy Dream 6 G Zigrala Prix Blacas 2400m Beaupreau 8-10 Jph. Dubois
2015/08/29 Eclipse Lunaire 3 F La Luna Prix de Perseigne (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 6-16 Y. Barberot (S)
2015/08/29 Ellecourt 2 F Carmelixia Prix de Putot En Auge 1600m Deauville 4-9 E. Lellouche
2015/08/29 Walk Of Shame 4 G Joshua's Princess GB Follow Wexford Racecourse On Facebook Maiden 3yo+ 11f Wexford 8-10 Eugene M O'Sullivan
2015/08/28 Shotgun 3 G Bouffeylight Prix Andre Gregori (Handicap) 2000m Marseille Borely 7-11 Ce. Rossi
2015/08/28 Sherman 5 G Shekira Prix des Societaires 3500m Marseille Borely 1-5 A. Chaille-Chaille
2015/08/27 Force Aliee 4 G Forces Sweetheart Prix Courezauxcourses.Com (Prix de la Ville de Tourgeville) (Handicap) 3600m Clairefontaine AR Ph. Peltier
2015/08/27 Baltique 8 F Laponie Prix de Xambes 2100m Montignac 7-11 Js. Bureau
2015/08/26 Tres Honore 4 G Mahima Prix des Impressionnistes (Prix a Blanckaert) (Claiming) 3400m Dieppe 1-7 D. Windrif
2015/08/26 Pontathir 5 F Pont Allaire Pr. Sil Sila 2000m Napoli 2-4 Polito Enrico
2015/08/26 Lucky Lawyer 6 G Londonintherain Prix de la Jetee (Handicap) 1300m Deauville 13-13 C. Boutin (S)
2015/08/24 Milyas 6 G Miss Clem'S Prix des Remparts (Handicap) 2500m Saint-Malo 4-15 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/08/24 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix de la Chalotais (Claiming) 1100m Saint-Malo 6-8 C. Plisson
2015/08/24 Milyas 6 G Miss Clem'S Prix des Remparts (Handicap) 2500m Saint-Malo 4-15 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/08/24 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix de la Chalotais (Claiming) 1100m Saint-Malo 6-8 C. Plisson
2015/08/23 Gentle Maine 5 G Maine Rose Prix Darley (Handicap) 2000m Deauville 9-16 Jm. Beguigne
2015/08/23 Late Mute 8 F La Dancess Kapitalmarkt-Rennen 3yo+ 2200m Dusseldorf SCR Reinhard Ording
2015/08/23 Le But 5 G La Bay Prix Autoretrocmondada (Prix Baron de Montesquieu) (Claiming) 2100m Evreux 5-12 D. Windrif
2015/08/23 London Protocol 2 G Troiecat Criterium du Fonds Europeen de L'Elevage (Listed) (L) 1600m Deauville 6-6 Kr. Burke
2015/08/23 Singapore Sling 6 G Spinning Secretary Prix de L'Estacade 2500m Deauville 7-10 A. Bonin (S)
2015/08/23 Rakheem 4 G Sahabah USA Urmaker Bjerke 1315 Longines Ladies Cup (Turf) 3yo+ 1980m Øvrevoll 13-13 C Andersson
2015/08/22 Maraweh 5 G Itqaan USA Spm Scotland Novices' Handicap Hurdle (Strongbow Dark Fruit Scottish Hurdle Series Qual) (0-105) (4) 4yo+ 23.9f Perth 1-10 Lucinda Russell
2015/08/22 Iftiraaq 4 G Alzaroof USA Koningsdam Cup Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 13.1f Bath SCR Seamus Durack
2015/08/21 Createur 4 G Cracovie GB Exterion Media Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 16.7f Bangor-On-Dee 5-6 Tim Vaughan
2015/08/21 Gothatir 3 G Gotdream Prix Ville de Bonnebosq (Prix Argument) 1800m Clairefontaine 6-15 P.De Chevigny
2015/08/20 Vivacissimo 8 G Valley Orchard FR John Smith's Handicap Chase (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 22.6f Stratford PU Dan Skelton
2015/08/20 Pao Lina 3 F Lerina Prix de la Cave de L'Uniondes Vignerons de Saint Pourcain (Px (Handicap) 1850m Vichy 4-10 Jul. Phelippon
2015/08/20 Muthaza 3 F John Quatz Prix Edmond Maupoil 2400m Vichy 1-7 Ch. Gourdain (S)
2015/08/20 Miliair 5 M Miliana IRE Bordeaux Undiscovered Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (6) 4-6yo 16.3f Stratford 3-5 David Bridgwater
2015/08/20 L'Ami Gaby 8 G Bonne Gargotte Prix Beachcomber Hotels le Shandrani (Prix de Beuzeville) (Claiming) 1900m Deauville 7-10 G. Nicot
2015/08/20 Grand Akbar 8 G Grande Epoque Prix Thibault de Saint-Pern (Handicap) 2600m Vichy 1-14 Jul. Phelippon
2015/08/20 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix Beachcomber Hotels Dinaborin (Prix D'Exmes) 1200m Deauville 7-9 C. Plisson
2015/08/20 Vivacissimo 8 G Valley Orchard FR John Smith's Handicap Chase (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 22.6f Stratford PU Dan Skelton
2015/08/20 Pao Lina 3 F Lerina Prix de la Cave de L'Uniondes Vignerons de Saint Pourcain (Px (Handicap) 1850m Vichy 4-10 Jul. Phelippon
2015/08/20 Muthaza 3 F John Quatz Prix Edmond Maupoil 2400m Vichy 1-7 Ch. Gourdain (S)
2015/08/20 Miliair 5 M Miliana IRE Bordeaux Undiscovered Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (6) 4-6yo 16.3f Stratford 3-5 David Bridgwater
2015/08/20 L'Ami Gaby 8 G Bonne Gargotte Prix Beachcomber Hotels le Shandrani (Prix de Beuzeville) (Claiming) 1900m Deauville 7-10 G. Nicot
2015/08/20 Grand Akbar 8 G Grande Epoque Prix Thibault de Saint-Pern (Handicap) 2600m Vichy 1-14 Jul. Phelippon
2015/08/20 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix Beachcomber Hotels Dinaborin (Prix D'Exmes) 1200m Deauville 7-9 C. Plisson
2015/08/19 Eclipse Lunaire 3 F La Luna Prix Carrefour Market de Tourgeville (Prix de la Cote D'Opale) (Handicap) 1600m Clairefontaine 5-16 Y. Barberot (S)
2015/08/19 Eclipse Lunaire 3 F La Luna Prix Carrefour Market de Tourgeville (Prix de la Cote D'Opale) (Handicap) 1600m Clairefontaine 5-16 Y. Barberot (S)
2015/08/18 Little Nightingale 3 F L'Etoile de Moscou Prix de la Nonette (G2) (G2) 2000m Deauville 4-6 M. Delzangles
2015/08/18 Sorcierebienaimee 3 F Magie Noire Prix du Puy de Dome (Handicap) 1400m Vichy 4-10 Ha. Pantall
2015/08/18 London Protocol 2 G Troiecat Prix des Planches 1300m Deauville 1-6 Kr. Burke
2015/08/18 Little Nightingale 3 F L'Etoile de Moscou Prix de la Nonette (G2) (G2) 2000m Deauville 4-6 M. Delzangles
2015/08/18 Sorcierebienaimee 3 F Magie Noire Prix du Puy de Dome (Handicap) 1400m Vichy 4-10 Ha. Pantall
2015/08/18 London Protocol 2 G Troiecat Prix des Planches 1300m Deauville 1-6 Kr. Burke
2015/08/17 Vazarina 6 F Vezara Prix de Longchamp (Claiming) 2600m Chateaubriant 7-12 Y. Fertillet (S)
2015/08/17 Lino Drop 5 G Lina Drop Prix de la Societe des Courses D'Orleans 3800m Dieppe 6-9 M. Postic (S)
2015/08/17 Vazarina 6 F Vezara Prix de Longchamp (Claiming) 2600m Chateaubriant 7-12 Y. Fertillet (S)
2015/08/17 Lino Drop 5 G Lina Drop Prix de la Societe des Courses D'Orleans 3800m Dieppe 6-9 M. Postic (S)
2015/08/15 Indietir 3 G Indietra Prix D'Huriel 3500m Vichy 2-9 S. Culin
2015/08/15 Iftiraaq 4 G Alzaroof USA Betfred Ladies Derby Handicap (For Lady Amateur Riders) (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 12f Newbury 4-9 Seamus Durack
2015/08/15 Indietir 3 G Indietra Prix D'Huriel 3500m Vichy 2-9 S. Culin
2015/08/15 Iftiraaq 4 G Alzaroof USA Betfred Ladies Derby Handicap (For Lady Amateur Riders) (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 12f Newbury 4-9 Seamus Durack
2015/08/14 Vermont 5 G Venetian Beauty Prix Mawatheeq 2500m Deauville 5-8 D. Sepulchre (S)
2015/08/14 Pontathir 5 F Pont Allaire Pr. Feder. It. Atletica Leggera 1750m Grosseto 2-7 E. Polito
2015/08/14 Battante 5 F Bahama Love Prix Table Ronde Francaise - Px Maurice de Dampierre (Handicap) 1600m Moulins 2-14 Mme M. Rotering
2015/08/13 Rakheem 4 Sahabah USA AGRIA DYREFORSIKRING AMATORLOP (Turf) 3yo+ 1730m Øvrevoll 9-9 C Andersson
2015/08/13 Pao Lina 3 F Lerina Prix Don du Sang (Prix des Aubepines) (Claiming) 1600m Clairefontaine 11-16 Jul. Phelippon
2015/08/12 Ruzeiz 6 G Saraama USA Champagne Joseph Perrier Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 9.9f Salisbury 6-6 Peter Hedger
2015/08/11 Itathir 8 G Italienne Prix Robert Perrin (Handicap) 1900m La Teste de Buch 11-17 Mme A. Charbonnier
2015/08/10 Tres Honore 4 G Mahima Prix Confrerie des Chevaliers du Livarot (Prix des Hortensias) (Claiming) 3700m Clairefontaine 6-10 D. Windrif
2015/08/09 Zack Hall 8 G Halawa Osaf Prix de Reux (G3) (G3) 2500m Deauville 5-8 F. Rohaut (S)
2015/08/09 Vazarina 6 F Vezara Prix de Sautre (Handicap) 3000m Le Lion-D'Angers 7-14 Y. Fertillet (S)
2015/08/09 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix President Andre Saulou 1400m Le Lion-D'Angers 9-9 C. Plisson
2015/08/09 Eclipse Lunaire 3 F La Luna Prix du Club Hipico de Santiago (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 9-15 Y. Barberot (S)
2015/08/08 Nordic Star 4 H La Sabana FR Ikaros Handicap (Turf) 3yo+ 2000m Aalborg J Grove
2015/08/08 Liliom 8 C Leggera Follia Pr. Ancilla E Disma Ferrario 1000m Varese 2-7 E.Bianchi
2015/08/07 Mad Endeavour 4 G Capefly GB Hickstead Showground Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 6f Lingfield 6-11 Stuart Kittow
2015/08/07 Ellecourt 2 F Carmelixia Prix des Marettes 1500m Deauville 11-13 E. Lellouche
2015/08/05 Late Mute 8 F La Dancess German-Tote-Preis 3yo+ 2400m Koln 9-13 Reinhard Ording
2015/08/05 L'Ami Gaby 8 G Bonne Gargotte Prix Sorovisa (Claiming) 1600m Royan La Palmyre 3-9 G. Nicot
2015/08/03 Le But 5 G La Bay Px Club Marmara Marina Beach 4m/Crete-Heraklion(Px G.Du Faur D (Claiming) 2400m Clairefontaine 7-7 D. Windrif
2015/08/03 Muhta la Hutte 5 C Spring Morning Prix Claude Munet 1800m Rochefort-Sur-Loire 2-9 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/08/03 Easy Dream 6 G Zigrala Prix Charles du Breil 2700m Les Sables-D'Olonne 7-7 Mlle T. Puitg
2015/08/03 Frazao 7 G Friday'S Prix Yves Lalleman (Handicap) 1950m Les Sables-D'Olonne SCR C. Lotoux (S)
2015/08/02 Univers 5 G Opportunity Pritt-Rennen 3yo+ 2950m Dusseldorf 5-12 Barbara Sofsky-Prappacher
2015/08/02 Mu Gamara 4 F Mooteeah Prix D'Utah Beach (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 5-16 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/07/29 Gitan de Berberis 5 C Berberis Prix de Hoppegarten 2400m Avenches 4-9 Friberg Natalie
2015/07/29 Maraweh 5 G Itqaan USA Horsebackuk Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 20.2f Perth ABAN Lucinda Russell
2015/07/29 Maraweh 5 G Itqaan USA Natural Winner Novices' Hurdle (Strongbow Dark Fruit Scottish Hurdle Race Series Qualifier) (4) 4yo+ 23.9f Perth ABAN Lucinda Russell
2015/07/29 Iftiraaq 4 G Alzaroof USA Download the Unibet Racing App Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 10f Sandown 2-9 Seamus Durack
2015/07/28 Sherman 5 G Shekira Prix Georges de Castelmur 3900m La Teste de Buch 3-9 A. Chaille-Chaille
2015/07/28 Le But 5 G La Bay Prix des Lions (Claiming) 1800m Chantilly 8-11 D. Windrif
2015/07/27 Force Aliee 4 G Forces Sweetheart Prix Paul de Rivoyre 3600m La Teste de Buch 2-9 Ph. Peltier
2015/07/27 Walk Of Shame 4 G Joshua's Princess GB Galwaybayhotel.Com & Radissonhotelgalway.Com Novice Hurdle 4yo 16f Galway 7-8 Eugene M O'Sullivan
2015/07/27 Eclipse Lunaire 3 F La Luna Prix Casa Rina Deauville (Handicap) 1800m Clairefontaine 4-15 Y. Barberot (S)
2015/07/27 L'Ami Gaby 8 G Bonne Gargotte Grand Prix de San Sebastian (Handicap) 1600m La Teste de Buch 10-14 G. Nicot
2015/07/27 Milyas 6 G Miss Clem'S Prix Les Accords Parfaits (Prix de Petiville) (Handicap) 2400m Clairefontaine 6-18 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/07/27 Muhtablue 9 C Blue Lightning Prix Les Accords Parfaits (Prix de Petiville) (Handicap) 2400m Clairefontaine 17-18 M. Drean
2015/07/26 Indietir 3 G Indietra Prix Axa Benoit-Terrien 3200m Divonne-Les-Bains 1-9 S. Culin
2015/07/26 Mille Et Mille 5 G Quezon Sun Prix du Carrousel (Listed) (L) 3100m Maisons-Laffitte 1-9 C&Amp;y. Lerner (S)
2015/07/25 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix du Thermalisme 1000m Vichy 6-7 C. Plisson
2015/07/24 Rakheem 4 H Sahabah USA 7F Handicap (Turf) 3yo+ 1400m Göteborg 9-15 C Andersson
2015/07/24 La Limagne 2 F Libre Lady Prix Mcdo-Sncf 1400m Vichy SCR Jp. Gauvin
2015/07/21 Vazarina 6 F Vezara Prix Claude Rouget (Handicap) 2300m Le Lion-D'Angers 6-11 Y. Fertillet (S)
2015/07/21 Shotgun 3 G Bouffeylight Prix de la Communaute Vichy Val D'Allier (Prix Burgos) (Handicap) 2400m Vichy 9-15 Ce. Rossi
2015/07/21 Mad Endeavour 4 G Capefly GB Strongbow Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 6f Ffos Las 4-8 Stuart Kittow
2015/07/20 Createur 4 G Cracovie GB Betfair Price Rush Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 17.2f Cartmel 3-8 Tim Vaughan
2015/07/19 Sorcierebienaimee 3 F Magie Noire Prix Cheval Et Cinema a L'Affiche (Prix Equidia) (Handicap) 1600m Vichy 6-17 Ha. Pantall
2015/07/19 Nordic Star 4 H La Sabana FR Getting Out of Trouble Stakes (Turf) 3yo 1600m Klampenborg 4-9 J Grove
2015/07/19 Late Mute 8 F La Dancess Bad Harzburger Spielbank-Preis 3yo+ 2400m Bad Harzburg 4-8 Reinhard Ording
2015/07/18 Le But 5 G La Bay Prix Karell Coiffure Deauville (Prix du Gros Billot) (Claiming) 3900m Clairefontaine 6-13 D. Windrif
2015/07/18 Vivacissimo 8 G Valley Orchard FR Banks Lyon Jewellers Lady Riders' Handicap Hurdle (0-135) (3) 3yo+ 17.2f Cartmel 6-9 Dan Skelton
2015/07/17 Pontathir 5 F Pont Allaire Pr. L. E G.Cordovani 1750m Grosseto 5-10 Polito E.
2015/07/16 Syndromos 3 C Dexandra Prix de Venette 2800m Compiegne 3-7 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2015/07/16 Gentle Maine 5 G Maine Rose Prix des Bords de L'Oise (Handicap) 2000m Compiegne 6-15 Jm. Beguigne
2015/07/16 Drifting Mist 5 M Fenella's Link GB Challenge Stakes (Listed Race) 3yo+ (L) 14f Leopardstown 3-6 M Halford
2015/07/14 Tres Honore 4 G Mahima Prix Cabinet Robert Immobilier (Px Eugene Boudin) 3400m Dieppe 2-8 D. Windrif
2015/07/14 Milyas 6 G Miss Clem'S Prix de Plesse (Claiming) 2600m Savenay 3-11 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/07/14 Mille Et Mille 5 G Quezon Sun Prix Maurice de Nieuil (G2) (G2) 2800m Longchamp SCR C&Amp;y. Lerner (S)
2015/07/14 Force Aliee 4 G Forces Sweetheart Prix Cabinet Robert Immobilier (Px Eugene Boudin) 3400m Dieppe 5-9 Ph. Peltier
2015/07/14 Baltique 8 F Laponie Prix Rene des Monstiers-Merinville 2200m Le Dorat 6-9 Js. Bureau
2015/07/12 Energia Prince 7 G Princess Woodman BRZ Jockeyklubbens Hurlde (Turf) 4yo+ 3800m Täby 1-5 H Engblom
2015/07/12 Rakheem 4 H Sahabah USA Eldfotehandicap (Turf) 3yo+ 1950m Täby 4-10 C Andersson
2015/07/12 Zillino 3 C Zilly Fish Prix de Dol 2500m Saint-Malo 3-10 E. Libaud (S)
2015/07/11 Pao Lina 3 F Lerina Prix Hotel &Amp; Spa "Le Westminster" le Touquet (Ex Prix J.L. Ram (Claiming) 2100m Le Touquet 8-12 Jul. Phelippon
2015/07/11 Muhta la Hutte 5 C Spring Morning Prix Bernard Leroyer (Handicap) 1400m Le Lion-D'Angers 4-12 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/07/10 Grand Akbar 8 G Grande Epoque Prix de Bon Abri (Claiming) 2600m Chateaubriant 2-14 E. Bergougnoux
2015/07/10 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix de L'Avenir 1100m Chateaubriant 4-8 C. Plisson
2015/07/09 Nimo 2 C Nimohe Prix D'Ibos (Claiming) 1200m Chantilly 7-7 E. Caroux
2015/07/07 Lucky Lawyer 6 G Londonintherain Prix de Lege-Cap Ferret (Handicap) 1600m La Teste de Buch 9-14 C. Boutin (S)
2015/07/07 L'Ami Gaby 8 G Bonne Gargotte Prix du Pays de Buch - Golf D'Arcachon (Handicap) 1600m La Teste de Buch 13-14 G. Nicot
2015/07/07 Gothatir 3 G Gotdream Prix Apm Club Pays de Caux - Px Guy de Maupassant 2200m Dieppe 7-8 P.De Chevigny
2015/07/07 Easy Dream 6 G Zigrala Prix du Club des Gentlemen-Riders Et des Cavalieres 2400m Dieppe 7-7 Mlle T. Puitg
2015/07/06 No Twist No Fate 6 G Nagaoka Prix de la Sarthe 3700m Sable-Sur-Sarthe 2-13 Jl. Mace
2015/07/06 Mu Gamara 4 F Mooteeah Prix du Theatre Imperial (Handicap) 1800m Compiegne 9-16 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/07/06 Eclipse Lunaire 3 F La Luna Prix de la Foret de Laigue (Handicap) 1800m Compiegne 7-12 Y. Barberot (S)
2015/07/06 Drifting Mist 5 M Fenella's Link GB Lenebane Stakes (Listed) 3yo+ (L) 12f Roscommon 4-10 M Halford
2015/07/05 Late Mute 8 F La Dancess Preis der Hamburg Messe und Congress GmbH 3yo+ 2400m Hamburg 3-9 Reinhard Ording
2015/07/05 Late Mute 8 F La Dancess Preis der Hamburg Messe und Congress GmbH 3yo+ 2400m Hamburg 3-9 Reinhard Ording
2015/07/03 Iftiraaq 4 G Alzaroof USA 100% Ruk Profits Back to Racing Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 14f Sandown 6-10 Seamus Durack
2015/07/03 Iftiraaq 4 G Alzaroof USA 100% Ruk Profits Back to Racing Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 14f Sandown 6-10 Seamus Durack
2015/07/02 Maraweh 5 G Itqaan USA Book Your Christmas Party At Perth Racecourse Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (4) 4yo+ 23.9f Perth 6-11 Lucinda Russell
2015/07/02 Grand Akbar 8 G Grande Epoque Prix D'Auvillars (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 14-16 E. Bergougnoux
2015/07/02 Milyas 6 G Miss Clem'S Prix D'Auvillars (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 9-16 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/07/02 Rich Pickings 6 G Last Harvest Prix de Formentin (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 1-16 O. Groualle
2015/07/02 Maraweh 5 G Itqaan USA Book Your Christmas Party At Perth Racecourse Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (4) 4yo+ 23.9f Perth 6-11 Lucinda Russell
2015/07/02 Grand Akbar 8 G Grande Epoque Prix D'Auvillars (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 14-16 E. Bergougnoux
2015/07/02 Milyas 6 G Miss Clem'S Prix D'Auvillars (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 9-16 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/07/02 Rich Pickings 6 G Last Harvest Prix de Formentin (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 1-16 O. Groualle
2015/07/01 Pontathir 5 F Pont Allaire Pr. Bolshoi 1800m Napoli SCR E. Polito
2015/07/01 Habeshia 5 G Lumiere Rouge Prix de Coulonces 1900m Deauville 1-11 J. Reynier
2015/07/01 Pontathir 5 F Pont Allaire Pr. Bolshoi 1800m Napoli SCR E. Polito
2015/07/01 Habeshia 5 G Lumiere Rouge Prix de Coulonces 1900m Deauville 1-11 J. Reynier
2015/06/28 Gentle Maine 5 G Maine Rose Prix Flying Dutchman 1600m Saint-Cloud 2-12 Jm. Beguigne
2015/06/28 Muthaza 3 F John Quatz Grand Prix de Biarritz 2100m Dax SCR Ch. Gourdain (S)
2015/06/28 Drifting Mist 5 M Fenella's Link GB At the Races Curragh Cup (Group 3) 3yo+ (G3) 14f Curragh 3-6 M Halford
2015/06/27 Ah Piero 4 C Sedna Pr. Msc Poesia 1500m Siracusa 11-12 Bottone Carmelo
2015/06/27 Battante 5 F Bahama Love Prix des Termes Chevalley Aix Les Bains (Px du Grand Port) (Handicap) 1800m AIX-LES-BAINS SCR Mme M. Rotering
2015/06/26 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix de la Chaussey (Claiming) 1000m Deauville 5-8 C. Plisson
2015/06/26 Eclipse Lunaire 3 F La Luna Prix de Langerais (Handicap) 1900m Deauville 2-15 Y. Barberot (S)
2015/06/26 Nimo 2 C Nimohe Prix Yacowlef (Listed) (L) 1000m Deauville 7-9 E. Caroux
2015/06/24 Shotgun 3 G Bouffeylight Prix de la Rouviere 2450m Marseille Borely 2-6 Ce. Rossi
2015/06/24 Syndromos 3 C Dexandra Prix du Canal des Druides 2400m Chantilly 1-6 C. Laffon-Parias
2015/06/24 Iftiraaq 4 G Alzaroof USA 32redsport.Com Handicap (London Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 11f Kempton 5-14 Seamus Durack
2015/06/22 Rich Pickings 6 G Last Harvest Prix de la Citadelle (Handicap) 2200m Amiens 9-13 O. Groualle
2015/06/21 Judas Jo 6 F Lovna Prix du Casino de Royan 1600m Royan La Palmyre 6-10 Mlle K. Bataille
2015/06/21 Force Aliee 4 G Forces Sweetheart Prix du Fer a Cheval 3600m Senonnes-Pouance 1-8 Ph. Peltier
2015/06/20 Univers 5 G Opportunity BMW i8 Preis 4yo+ 2950m Dusseldorf SCR Barbara Sofsky-Prappacher
2015/06/19 Mad Endeavour 4 G Capefly GB Advanced Resource Management Stakes (Handicap) (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 6f Goodwood 2-9 Stuart Kittow
2015/06/19 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix du Centre D'Entrainement de Mont de Marsan 1200m La Teste de Buch 7-8 C. Plisson
2015/06/18 Down Jones 6 C Queensalsa Prix D'Agen le Passage (Handicap) 1900m La Teste de Buch 3-15 Mme A. Charbonnier
2015/06/17 Rakheem 4 H Sahabah USA MALONEHANDICAP (Dirt) 3yo+ 1350m Täby SCR C Andersson
2015/06/17 Liliom 8 G Leggera Follia Pr. Truzzo 1000m Milano 4-8 Bianchi Eleonora
2015/06/14 Lucky Lawyer 6 G Londonintherain Prix de la Maison du Passeur (Handicap) 1400m Le Lion-D'Angers 8-13 C. Boutin (S)
2015/06/14 Battante 5 F Bahama Love Prix Idea Service 2100m Strasbourg 10-15 Mme M. Rotering
2015/06/14 Habeshia 5 G Lumiere Rouge Championnat du Monde Longines Fegentri-Prix de la Reine Marie- 1600m Chantilly 4-11 J. Reynier
2015/06/14 Little Nightingale 3 F L'Etoile de Moscou Prix de Diane Longines (G1) (G1) 2100m Chantilly 3-17 M. Delzangles
2015/06/14 Muhta la Hutte 5 C Spring Morning Prix France Galop (Handicap) 1400m Le Lion-D'Angers 1-16 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/06/14 L'Ami Gaby 8 G Bonne Gargotte Prix France Galop (Handicap) 1400m Le Lion-D'Angers 16-16 G. Nicot
2015/06/13 Zack Hall 8 G Halawa Grand Prix de Lyon (4eme Etape du Defi du Galop) (Listed) (L) 2400m Lyon Parilly 4-7 F. Rohaut (S)
2015/06/13 Yucatan 3 C Youthopia Pr. Cino Del Duca 2000m Milano 4-5 S. Botti
2015/06/13 Ah Piero 4 C Sedna Pr. Facino Cane 1700m Siracusa 4-9 C. Bottone
2015/06/13 Energia Prince 7 G Princess Woodman BRZ Jockeyklubbens Hacklopning (Turf) 4yo+ 3700m Strömsholm 2-5 H Engblom
2015/06/12 Eyeful 4 F Beautifix GER Allowance Optional Claiming ($62,500) 3YO+ F&M 7fT Belmont Park 1-7 Motion H Graham
2015/06/12 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix de la Montagne Sainte-Genevieve 1000m Longchamp 5-6 C. Plisson
2015/06/12 Eyeful 4 F Beautifix GER Allowance Optional Claiming ($62,500) 3YO+ F&M 7fT Belmont Park 1-7 Motion H Graham
2015/06/12 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix de la Montagne Sainte-Genevieve 1000m Longchamp 5-6 C. Plisson
2015/06/11 Athatir 6 G Adjira Prix de Voisins (Handicap) 3100m Maisons-Laffitte 11-17 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/06/08 Syndromos 3 C Dexandra Prix du Marche aux Fleurs 2400m Longchamp 3-9 C. Laffon-Parias
2015/06/08 Shotgun 3 G Bouffeylight Prix Robert Picardat 2600m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 1-8 Ce. Rossi
2015/06/07 Very Bad Trip 6 G Red Valentine Prix du Nouveau Cercle de L'Union (Prix Hardatit) (Handicap) (Listed) (L) 3600m Auteuil 11-15 Y. Fouin (S)
2015/06/07 Maraweh 5 G Itqaan USA Crabbie's Alcoholic Ginger Beer Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 20.2f Perth 5-9 Lucinda Russell
2015/06/07 Lockhart 7 G Iza Bere Prix de Bodio (Claiming) 3400m Pontchateau SCR Y. Lemonnier
2015/06/06 Rich Pickings 6 G Last Harvest Prix Groupe Cpn (Prix du Terrain des Spahis) (Handicap) 2100m Chantilly 1-15 O. Groualle
2015/06/06 Milyas 6 G Miss Clem'S Prix Groupe Cpn (Prix du Terrain des Spahis) (Handicap) 2100m Chantilly 12-15 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/06/06 Frazao 7 G Friday'S Prix Groupe Cpn (Prix du Terrain des Spahis) (Handicap) 2100m Chantilly 11-15 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/06/06 Univers 7 G Opportunity Nachwuchsförderpreis der Mehl Mülhens-Stiftung 2400m Baden Baden 8-11 Barbara Sofsky-Prappacher
2015/06/06 Eclipse Lunaire 3 F La Luna Prix de la Route Manon (Handicap) 1400m Chantilly SCR Y. Barberot (S)
2015/06/05 Muthaza 3 F John Quatz Prix Abrial 2300m Tarbes 1-12 Ch. Gourdain (S)
2015/06/05 Moontathir 3 F Mosogna Moon Prix Abrial 2300m Tarbes 4-12 F. Rohaut (S)
2015/06/05 Lucky Lawyer 6 G Londonintherain Prix Louis Ducru (Handicap) 1500m Tarbes 5-10 C. Boutin (S)
2015/06/05 Drifting Mist 5 M Fenella's Link GB Seamus & Rosemary Mcgrath Memorial Saval Beg Stakes (Listed Race) 4yo+ (L) 14f Leopardstown 3-10 M Halford
2015/06/04 Sunny 6 G Vol Sauvage Prix Lamanon 1550m Marseille Borely 3-7 Jc. Rouget (S)
2015/06/04 Sunny 6 G Vol Sauvage Prix Lamanon 1550m Marseille Borely 3-7 Jc. Rouget (S)
2015/06/03 Mad Endeavour 4 G Capefly GB Follow Us On Twitter @wolvesraces Handicap (Div Ii) (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 6f Wolverhampton 1-11 Stuart Kittow
2015/06/02 Gitan de Berberis 5 C Berberis Prix de Newbu Ry 2150m Avenches 2-12 Friberg Natalie
2015/06/02 Prince de Berberis 6 C Berberis Prix de Newbu Ry 2150m Avenches 8-12 Friberg Natalie
2015/06/02 Pontathir 5 F Pont Allaire Pr. Artan 1800m Roma 5-9 E.Polito
2015/06/01 L'Heritier 4 G La Grande Dame Prix Capitaine Riquet 2500m Le Croise-Laroche 2-5 M. Seror
2015/06/01 Baltique 8 F Laponie Prix Bertrand Gairal 2550m Gabarret 8-11 Js. Bureau
2015/05/31 Sherman 5 G Shekira Prix Philippe de Watrigant 3500m Dax 6-6 A. Chaille-Chaille
2015/05/31 Yankee Hill 6 G Luna Hill Prix Rene Couetil 2500m Saint-Malo 7-11 Mlle T. Puitg
2015/05/31 Late Mute 8 F La Dancess Schierle Stahlrohre-Pokal / VIERERWETTE mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 2100m Dusseldorf 1-10 Reinhard Ording
2015/05/31 Malaga 3 F Tangaspeed Prix des Rairies 2200m Durtal 1-14 X. Thomas Demeaulte
2015/05/31 Createur 4 G Cracovie GB Active Fakenham Week 22nd - 29th August Maiden Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16.5f Fakenham 4-8 Tim Vaughan
2015/05/31 Singapore Sling 6 G Spinning Secretary Prix de Loisy 2400m Chantilly 4-7 A. Bonin (S)
2015/05/31 Hurricane Rina 4 F Orange Bitter Prix de la Moissonniere (Claiming) 3400m Dieppe 5-7 P. Chevillard
2015/05/31 Yucatan 3 C Youthopia Pr. Merano (L) 2000m Milano 4-9 Botti Stefano
2015/05/30 Sorcierebienaimee 3 F Magie Noire Prix Mtpa Office du Tourisme de L'Ile Maurice (Px Bois de Vinc (Handicap) 1600m Longchamp 9-12 Ha. Pantall
2015/05/30 Very Bad Trip 6 G Red Valentine Prix Beachcomber Hotels le Canonnier (Prix des Bouffes Parisie 2000m Longchamp 10-12 Y. Fouin (S)
2015/05/29 Vermont 5 G Venetian Beauty Prix du Bois Rouaud 2400m Nantes 1-9 D. Sepulchre (S)
2015/05/29 Pacha Du Polder 8 G Ambri Piotta FR Pertemps Network Stratford Foxhunters Champion Hunters' Chase (The 57th Running) (2) 5yo+ 28f Stratford 3-13 Paul Nicholls
2015/05/29 Muhtablue 9 C Blue Lightning Prix President Jobic Severe (Handicap) 1600m Nantes 2-14 M. Drean
2015/05/29 L'Ami Gaby 8 G Bonne Gargotte Prix Pierre de Lorgeril (Handicap) 1600m Nantes 1-15 G. Nicot
2015/05/29 Grand Akbar 8 G Grande Epoque Prix de la Lomagne (Handicap) 2400m Saint-Cloud 14-18 E. Bergougnoux
2015/05/29 Current Event 8 G La Curamalal IRE Aga Ladies Open Point-To-Point Championship Final (A Hunters' Chase for Lady Riders) (3) 5yo+ 23f Stratford 2-7 Mrs Rose Loxton
2015/05/27 London Protocol 2 C Troiecat FR Highland Spring Water Mandora Maiden Auction Stakes (Qualifier for the £20,000 Highland Sprint) (6) 2yo 6f Hamilton 2-10 K R Burke
2015/05/25 Univers 7 G Opportunity Van de-Poel-Rennen 2200m Koln 1-10 Barbara Sofsky-Prappacher
2015/05/25 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix Auguste de Montaigu 1200m Senonnes-Pouance 5-6 C. Plisson
2015/05/25 Habeshia 5 G Lumiere Rouge Prix du Parc Borely (Handicap) 1800m Marseille Borely 8-16 J. Reynier
2015/05/25 Lockhart 7 G Iza Bere Prix de Saint Aignan 3600m Senonnes-Pouance PU Y. Lemonnier
2015/05/25 No Twist No Fate 6 G Nagaoka Prix de Saint Aignan 3600m Senonnes-Pouance PU Jl. Mace
2015/05/25 Univers 7 G Opportunity Van de-Poel-Rennen 2200m Koln 1-10 Barbara Sofsky-Prappacher
2015/05/25 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix Auguste de Montaigu 1200m Senonnes-Pouance 5-6 C. Plisson
2015/05/25 Habeshia 5 G Lumiere Rouge Prix du Parc Borely (Handicap) 1800m Marseille Borely 8-16 J. Reynier
2015/05/25 Lockhart 7 G Iza Bere Prix de Saint Aignan 3600m Senonnes-Pouance PU Y. Lemonnier
2015/05/25 No Twist No Fate 6 G Nagaoka Prix de Saint Aignan 3600m Senonnes-Pouance PU Jl. Mace
2015/05/24 Hurricane Rina 4 F Orange Bitter Prix de la Chalosse (Claiming) 3400m Ecommoy 3-7 P. Chevillard
2015/05/24 Eclipse Lunaire 3 F La Luna Prix Malherbe Transports 1700m Granville 7-9 Y. Barberot (S)
2015/05/24 Mille Et Mille 5 G Quezon Sun Prix Vicomtesse Vigier (G2) (G2) 3100m Longchamp 2-6 C&Amp;y. Lerner (S)
2015/05/24 Pontathir 5 F Pont Allaire Pr. Haseltine 1600m Roma 3-7 E.Polito
2015/05/24 Rakheem 4 H Sahabah USA Hindhandicap (Dirt) 3y+ 1730m Jägersro 13-13 C Andersson
2015/05/24 Hurricane Rina 4 F Orange Bitter Prix de la Chalosse (Claiming) 3400m Ecommoy 3-7 P. Chevillard
2015/05/24 Eclipse Lunaire 3 F La Luna Prix Malherbe Transports 1700m Granville 7-9 Y. Barberot (S)
2015/05/24 Mille Et Mille 5 G Quezon Sun Prix Vicomtesse Vigier (G2) (G2) 3100m Longchamp 2-6 C&Amp;y. Lerner (S)
2015/05/24 Pontathir 5 F Pont Allaire Pr. Haseltine 1600m Roma 3-7 E.Polito
2015/05/24 Rakheem 4 H Sahabah USA Hindhandicap (Dirt) 3y+ 1730m Jägersro 13-13 C Andersson
2015/05/23 Down Jones 6 C Queensalsa Prix Louis Dubourg (Handicap) 1900m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 2-14 Mme A. Charbonnier
2015/05/23 Eyrton 4 H Equity FR Resourceco (Bm82) 1400m Morphettville Parks SCR Tony McEvoy
2015/05/23 Frazao 7 G Friday'S Prix de Maisons-Laffitte (Handicap) 1950m Chateaubriant 4-14 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/05/23 Itathir 8 G Italienne Prix Louis Dubourg (Handicap) 1900m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 4-14 Mme A. Charbonnier
2015/05/23 Down Jones 6 C Queensalsa Prix Louis Dubourg (Handicap) 1900m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 2-14 Mme A. Charbonnier
2015/05/23 Eyrton 4 H Equity FR Resourceco (Bm82) 1400m Morphettville Parks SCR Tony McEvoy
2015/05/23 Frazao 7 G Friday'S Prix de Maisons-Laffitte (Handicap) 1950m Chateaubriant 4-14 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/05/23 Itathir 8 G Italienne Prix Louis Dubourg (Handicap) 1900m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 4-14 Mme A. Charbonnier
2015/05/23 Down Jones 6 C Queensalsa Prix Louis Dubourg (Handicap) 1900m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 2-14 Mme A. Charbonnier
2015/05/23 Eyrton 4 H Equity FR Resourceco (Bm82) 1400m Morphettville Parks SCR Tony McEvoy
2015/05/23 Frazao 7 G Friday'S Prix de Maisons-Laffitte (Handicap) 1950m Chateaubriant 4-14 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/05/23 Itathir 8 G Italienne Prix Louis Dubourg (Handicap) 1900m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 4-14 Mme A. Charbonnier
2015/05/21 Mu Gamara 4 F Mooteeah Prix du Bois Larris (Handicap) 1900m Chantilly 2-15 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/05/21 Mu Gamara 4 F Mooteeah Prix du Bois Larris (Handicap) 1900m Chantilly 2-15 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/05/20 Liliom 8 G Leggera Follia Pr. Luigi Di Grazzano Visconti 1500m Milano 4-11 Bianchi Eleonora
2015/05/20 Late Mute 7 F La Dancess Preis des Jeep Autohauses GETRA 2200m Koln 8-8 Reinhard Ording
2015/05/20 Tiara Man 4 G Royal Tiara Prix des Andelys 3500m Compiegne 5-10 J. Michal
2015/05/20 Singapore Sling 6 G Spinning Secretary Prix Girl Friend 2100m Maisons-Laffitte 8-10 A. Bonin (S)
2015/05/20 Liliom 8 G Leggera Follia Pr. Luigi Di Grazzano Visconti 1500m Milano 4-11 Bianchi Eleonora
2015/05/20 Late Mute 7 F La Dancess Preis des Jeep Autohauses GETRA 2200m Koln 8-8 Reinhard Ording
2015/05/20 Tiara Man 4 G Royal Tiara Prix des Andelys 3500m Compiegne 5-10 J. Michal
2015/05/20 Singapore Sling 6 G Spinning Secretary Prix Girl Friend 2100m Maisons-Laffitte 8-10 A. Bonin (S)
2015/05/18 Lucky Lawyer 6 G Londonintherain Prix de L'Ecole de L'Air (Handicap) 1500m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 4-14 C. Boutin (S)
2015/05/18 London Protocol 2 C Troiecat FR Watch Racing Uk Today Just £10 Median Auction Maiden Stakes (5) 2yo 6f Redcar 3-13 K R Burke
2015/05/18 Athatir 6 G Adjira Prix du Mandinet (Handicap) 2400m Saint-Cloud 11-15 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/05/17 Verdi D'Emra 6 G Nampala Prix D'Enghien 4200m Questembert 5-7 T. Poche
2015/05/17 Shotgun 3 G Bouffeylight Prix Rene Jouve 2750m Carpentras 2-8 Ce. Rossi
2015/05/17 Energia Prince 7 G Princess Woodman BRZ HIPP HURRA HEKKELOP (Turf) 4y+ 3450m Øvrevoll 3-4 H Engblom
2015/05/17 Yankee Hill 6 G Luna Hill Prix du Haras de Grandcamp 3000m Le Pin Au Haras 6-15 Mlle T. Puitg
2015/05/16 Let It Song 5 G Song of Kintyre Prix Aristote 4300m Auteuil 5-9 Ym. Porzier (S)
2015/05/15 Cracker'Star 2 C Star Davis Prix du Berceau 1000m Chantilly 8-8 C. Plisson
2015/05/15 Zillino 3 C Zilly Fish Prix Theodore Ravier 2200m Lyon Parilly 4-8 E. Libaud (S)
2015/05/14 Zack Hall 8 G Halawa Prix Bedel (Listed) (L) 2400m Lyon Parilly 1-9 F. Rohaut (S)
2015/05/14 Val de Roi 7 G Belle du Roi Prix Etesia 3800m Wissembourg 5-7 K. Klein
2015/05/14 Muhta la Hutte 5 C Spring Morning Prix G.De Talhouet-Roy 1700m Saint-Brieuc 2-13 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/05/14 Gentle Maine 5 G Maine Rose Prix Maison Borgeot - la Tassee (Px de Lacroix-Laval) (Handicap) 1600m Lyon Parilly 9-18 Jm. Beguigne
2015/05/13 Muhtablue 9 C Blue Lightning Prix de Porchefontaine (Handicap) 1600m Saint-Cloud 19-20 M. Drean
2015/05/13 Little Nightingale 3 F L'Etoile de Moscou Prix Cleopatre (G3) (G3) 2100m Saint-Cloud 1-6 M. Delzangles
2015/05/13 Liliom 8 G Leggera Follia Pr. Scuderia Miani 1000m Milano 4-6 Bianchi Eleonora
2015/05/13 Khal Drogo 3 G Aurore Boreale Prix de Maurepas (Claiming) 2000m Saint-Cloud 10-10 Y. Gourraud (S)
2015/05/12 Eclipse Lunaire 3 F La Luna Prix du Conseil General D'Ille-Et-Vilaine 1800m Saint-Malo 5-9 Y. Barberot (S)
2015/05/11 Muthaza 3 F John Quatz Prix de Sauternes 1900m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 4-13 Ch. Gourdain (S)
2015/05/10 Tout le Monde 5 G Toupie Allowance 4YO 1600m Tokyo 9-14 Mitsuhiro Ogata
2015/05/10 Judas Jo 6 F Lovna Prix Jasmin (Claiming) 1850m Agen-Le Passage 3-12 Mlle K. Bataille
2015/05/10 Hurricane Rina 4 F Orange Bitter Prix Wutzeline (Claiming) 3800m Maure-De-Bretagne 5-8 P. Chevillard
2015/05/10 Dersande 8 G Hersande Grand Prix de la Ville de Pontivy 3800m Pontivy Fell Pat. Lajon
2015/05/09 Baltique 8 F Laponie Prix de la Societe des Courses de la Teste 2300m Royan La Palmyre 8-9 Js. Bureau
2015/05/08 Vazarina 6 F Vezara Prix du Conseil General du Maine Et Loire (Handicap) 2300m Le Lion-D'Angers 8-16 Y. Fertillet (S)
2015/05/08 Grand Akbar 8 G Grande Epoque Prix du Haras du Saz 2500m Nort-Sur-Erdre 6-13 E. Bergougnoux
2015/05/08 Battante 5 F Bahama Love Prix de Cormatin (Handicap) 1900m Cluny 2-12 Mme M. Rotering
2015/05/08 Milyas 6 G Miss Clem'S Prix D'Andigne (Handicap) 2300m Le Lion-D'Angers 11-15 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/05/04 Mad Endeavour 4 G Capefly GB Bet Toteplacepot Apprentice Training Series Handicap (Part of the Racing Excellence Initiative) (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 6f Windsor 8-12 Stuart Kittow
2015/05/04 Habeshia 5 G Lumiere Rouge Prix Jean Paccard 1600m Chatillon 4-7 J. Reynier
2015/05/04 Lucky Lawyer 6 G Londonintherain Prix de Belcodene (Handicap) 1800m Marseille Borely 12-16 C. Boutin (S)
2015/05/04 Syndromos 3 C Dexandra Prix de Joinville 2000m Chantilly 5-9 C. Laffon-Parias
2015/05/03 Moontathir 3 F Mosogna Moon Prix de la Ville de Limoges 2400m Limoges 2-8 F. Rohaut (S)
2015/05/03 Baltique 8 F Laponie Prix de la Societe des Courses de la Teste 2300m Royan La Palmyre ABAN Js. Bureau
2015/05/03 Malaga 3 F Tangaspeed Prix Pierre Cubertafond 1900m Limoges 2-8 X. Thomas Demeaulte
2015/05/02 Sunny 6 G Vol Sauvage Prix du Parc de Valliere 1400m Chantilly 6-14 Jc. Rouget (S)
2015/05/02 Crush On You 3 F Seltitude Prix de Senailly 1200m Chantilly 7-12 Mme P. Brandt
2015/05/01 Mu Gamara 4 F Mooteeah Prix de la Jalle 2100m Saint-Cloud 2-10 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/05/01 Dersande 8 G Hersande Prix Louis Alliaume 3800m Fougeres 7-7 Pat. Lajon
2015/05/01 L'Ami Gaby 8 G Bonne Gargotte Prix de Montreuil Sur Maine (Handicap) 1400m Le Lion-D'Angers 12-14 G. Nicot
2015/05/01 Judas Jo 6 F Lovna Prix de L'Amicale Midi-Pyrenees Auvergne 1600m Carcassonne 4-10 Mlle K. Bataille
2015/05/01 Val de Roi 7 G Belle du Roi Prix Tele Video Strasser 3800m Wissembourg 4-7 K. Klein
2015/05/01 Pontathir 5 F Pont Allaire Pr. Glint of Gold 1700m Roma 6-9 E. Polito
2015/05/01 No Twist No Fate 6 G Nagaoka Prix des Collines 3500m Tours 3-5 Jl. Mace
2015/05/01 Walk Of Shame 4 G Joshua's Princess GB Equiniti Shareview.Com Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (6) 4-6yo 14f Fontwell 9-13 Phil McEntee
2015/04/29 Vermont 5 G Venetian Beauty Prix Ernest Leroy 2000m Longchamp 3-7 D. Sepulchre (S)
2015/04/29 Current Event 8 G La Curamalal IRE Sporting Icons Evening With Mccoy Ladies' Open Hunters' Chase (5) 5yo+ 21f Cheltenham 1-11 Mrs Rose Loxton
2015/04/28 Univers 7 G Opportunity Preis der AXA-Agentur Udo Brausen 2400m Koln 1-13 Barbara Sofsky-Prappacher
2015/04/28 Twinlight 8 G Fairlight GER Boylesports Champion Chase (Grade 1) 5yo+ (G1) 16f Punchestown 6-9 W P Mullins
2015/04/28 Cinquieme Set 3 F Set Et Match Prix de Menton 3300m Enghien-Soisy SCR Rob. Collet (S)
2015/04/26 Singapore Sling 6 G Spinning Secretary Prix Leon Rambaud (G2) (G2) 3900m Auteuil 9-11 A. Bonin (S)
2015/04/26 Hurricane Rina 4 F Orange Bitter Prix Ketch (Claiming) 3800m Dax 1-5 P. Chevillard
2015/04/26 Eclipse Lunaire 3 F La Luna Prix Cabinet J.Nobiron Allianz 1800m Nort-Sur-Erdre 6-9 Y. Barberot (S)
2015/04/26 Baltique 8 F Laponie Prix Bar Pmu L'Abreuvoir a la Palmyre 2300m Royan La Palmyre 10-10 Js. Bureau
2015/04/26 Tiara Man 4 G Royal Tiara Prix de Castets (Handicap) 3600m Auteuil 3-9 J. Michal
2015/04/25 Shotgun 3 G Bouffeylight Prix Hippodrome de Borely 2200m Cavaillon 4-8 Ce. Rossi
2015/04/25 L'Ami Gaby 8 G Bonne Gargotte Prix de Parilly (Handicap) 1600m Toulouse SCR G. Nicot
2015/04/24 Maraweh 5 G Itqaan USA Hall Morrice Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 20.5f Perth 2-17 Lucinda Russell
2015/04/24 Itathir 8 G Italienne Prix Pierre Valentin Mozimann (Handicap) 2000m La Teste de Buch 13-17 Mme A. Charbonnier
2015/04/24 Frazao 7 G Friday'S Prix du Bois de la Commanderie (Handicap) 2000m Fontainebleau 2-18 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/04/24 Down Jones 6 C Queensalsa Prix des Tamaris (Handicap) 2000m La Teste de Buch 12-18 Mme A. Charbonnier
2015/04/23 Pao Lina 3 F Lerina Prix de L'Aqueduc (Claiming) 1400m Longchamp 11-15 Jul. Phelippon
2015/04/23 Muhta la Hutte 5 C Spring Morning Prix de la Monnaie de Paris 1400m Longchamp 3-12 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/04/23 Lucky Lawyer 6 G Londonintherain Prix Credit Agricole Centre Est (Prix de Marcy L'Etoile) (Handicap) 1600m Lyon Parilly 10-14 C. Boutin (S)
2015/04/23 Khal Drogo 3 G Aurore Boreale Prix Gl Events (Prix Munet) 2200m Lyon Parilly 10-12 Y. Gourraud (S)
2015/04/23 Pao Lina 3 F Lerina Prix de L'Aqueduc (Claiming) 1400m Longchamp 11-15 Jul. Phelippon
2015/04/23 Muhta la Hutte 5 C Spring Morning Prix de la Monnaie de Paris 1400m Longchamp 3-12 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/04/23 Lucky Lawyer 6 G Londonintherain Prix Credit Agricole Centre Est (Prix de Marcy L'Etoile) (Handicap) 1600m Lyon Parilly 10-14 C. Boutin (S)
2015/04/23 Khal Drogo 3 G Aurore Boreale Prix Gl Events (Prix Munet) 2200m Lyon Parilly 10-12 Y. Gourraud (S)
2015/04/22 Yucatan 3 C Youthopia Pr. Metauro 2000m Milano 3-5 Botti Stefano
2015/04/22 Liliom 8 G Leggera Follia Pr. Erbognone 1000m Milano 9-10 Bianchi Eleonora
2015/04/22 Cinquieme Set 3 F Set Et Match Prix de Saint Germain (Claiming) 3000m Auteuil 5-8 Rob. Collet (S)
2015/04/22 Yucatan 3 C Youthopia Pr. Metauro 2000m Milano 3-5 Botti Stefano
2015/04/22 Liliom 8 G Leggera Follia Pr. Erbognone 1000m Milano 9-10 Bianchi Eleonora
2015/04/22 Cinquieme Set 3 F Set Et Match Prix de Saint Germain (Claiming) 3000m Auteuil 5-8 Rob. Collet (S)
2015/04/21 Gentle Maine 5 G Maine Rose Prix de Haute-Normandie (Handicap) 1600m Maisons-Laffitte 2-16 Jm. Beguigne
2015/04/21 Jolie Noce 7 F Jolie Jim Prix de Haute-Normandie (Handicap) 1600m Maisons-Laffitte 12-16 F. Doumen (S)
2015/04/21 Gentle Maine 5 G Maine Rose Prix de Haute-Normandie (Handicap) 1600m Maisons-Laffitte 2-16 Jm. Beguigne
2015/04/21 Jolie Noce 7 F Jolie Jim Prix de Haute-Normandie (Handicap) 1600m Maisons-Laffitte 12-16 F. Doumen (S)
2015/04/20 Force Aliee 4 G Forces Sweetheart Prix du Palais Garnier (Handicap) 1600m Longchamp 11-16 P. Harley
2015/04/20 Force Aliee 4 G Forces Sweetheart Prix du Palais Garnier (Handicap) 1600m Longchamp 11-16 P. Harley
2015/04/19 Late Mute 7 F La Dancess Preis der Hit-Märkte 2200m Koln 5-14 Reinhard Ording
2015/04/19 Eclipse Lunaire 3 F La Luna Prix de Vimoutiers 1900m Lisieux SCR Y. Barberot (S)
2015/04/19 Milyas 6 G Miss Clem'S Prix de la Societe des Courses de Vire (Handicap) 2600m Lisieux 3-11 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/04/19 Univers 7 G Opportunity Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Kinderschutzbundes Köln 2400m Koln 3-10 Barbara Sofsky-Prappacher
2015/04/19 Tout le Monde 5 G Toupie Allowance 4YO 1800m Nakayama 3-9 Mitsuhiro Ogata
2015/04/19 Battante 4 F Bahama Love Preis der Rennbahnarbeiter 2000m Munchen 7-11 Marion Rotering
2015/04/19 Pontathir 5 F Pont Allaire Pr. Mukhalif 1800m Roma 4-15 E. Polito
2015/04/19 Late Mute 7 F La Dancess Preis der Hit-Märkte 2200m Koln 5-14 Reinhard Ording
2015/04/19 Eclipse Lunaire 3 F La Luna Prix de Vimoutiers 1900m Lisieux SCR Y. Barberot (S)
2015/04/19 Milyas 6 G Miss Clem'S Prix de la Societe des Courses de Vire (Handicap) 2600m Lisieux 3-11 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/04/19 Univers 7 G Opportunity Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Kinderschutzbundes Köln 2400m Koln 3-10 Barbara Sofsky-Prappacher
2015/04/19 Tout le Monde 5 G Toupie Allowance 4YO 1800m Nakayama 3-9 Mitsuhiro Ogata
2015/04/19 Battante 4 F Bahama Love Preis der Rennbahnarbeiter 2000m Munchen 7-11 Marion Rotering
2015/04/19 Pontathir 5 F Pont Allaire Pr. Mukhalif 1800m Roma 4-15 E. Polito
2015/04/19 Late Mute 7 F La Dancess Preis der Hit-Märkte 2200m Koln 5-14 Reinhard Ording
2015/04/19 Eclipse Lunaire 3 F La Luna Prix de Vimoutiers 1900m Lisieux SCR Y. Barberot (S)
2015/04/19 Milyas 6 G Miss Clem'S Prix de la Societe des Courses de Vire (Handicap) 2600m Lisieux 3-11 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/04/19 Univers 7 G Opportunity Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Kinderschutzbundes Köln 2400m Koln 3-10 Barbara Sofsky-Prappacher
2015/04/19 Tout le Monde 5 G Toupie Allowance 4YO 1800m Nakayama 3-9 Mitsuhiro Ogata
2015/04/19 Battante 4 F Bahama Love Preis der Rennbahnarbeiter 2000m Munchen 7-11 Marion Rotering
2015/04/19 Pontathir 5 F Pont Allaire Pr. Mukhalif 1800m Roma 4-15 E. Polito
2015/04/18 No Twist No Fate 6 G Nagaoka Prix du Comite des Fetes de Jallais - Prix du Pineau 3700m Jallais 2-8 Jl. Mace
2015/04/18 Hurricane Rina 4 F Orange Bitter Prix Super U Chemille - Prix des Mauges 3600m Jallais 4-8 P. Chevillard
2015/04/18 Zillino 3 C Zilly Fish Prix Claude Gauthier 2600m Chateaubriant 3-9 E. Libaud (S)
2015/04/18 No Twist No Fate 6 G Nagaoka Prix du Comite des Fetes de Jallais - Prix du Pineau 3700m Jallais 2-8 Jl. Mace
2015/04/18 Hurricane Rina 4 F Orange Bitter Prix Super U Chemille - Prix des Mauges 3600m Jallais 4-8 P. Chevillard
2015/04/18 Zillino 3 C Zilly Fish Prix Claude Gauthier 2600m Chateaubriant 3-9 E. Libaud (S)
2015/04/18 No Twist No Fate 6 G Nagaoka Prix du Comite des Fetes de Jallais - Prix du Pineau 3700m Jallais 2-8 Jl. Mace
2015/04/18 Hurricane Rina 4 F Orange Bitter Prix Super U Chemille - Prix des Mauges 3600m Jallais 4-8 P. Chevillard
2015/04/18 Zillino 3 C Zilly Fish Prix Claude Gauthier 2600m Chateaubriant 3-9 E. Libaud (S)
2015/04/18 No Twist No Fate 6 G Nagaoka Prix du Comite des Fetes de Jallais - Prix du Pineau 3700m Jallais 2-8 Jl. Mace
2015/04/18 Hurricane Rina 4 F Orange Bitter Prix Super U Chemille - Prix des Mauges 3600m Jallais 4-8 P. Chevillard
2015/04/18 Zillino 3 C Zilly Fish Prix Claude Gauthier 2600m Chateaubriant 3-9 E. Libaud (S)
2015/04/17 Maelle 4 F Cancalaise Prix de Sainte Tulle (Claiming) 3500m Marseille Borely 4-6 M. Pimbonnet
2015/04/16 Vazarina 6 F Vezara Prix Alexandre Lemercier (Claiming) 2400m Nantes 2-9 Y. Fertillet (S)
2015/04/16 Vazarina 6 F Vezara Prix Alexandre Lemercier (Claiming) 2400m Nantes 2-9 Y. Fertillet (S)
2015/04/15 Rakheem 4 H Sahabah USA Icaroslopning (Dirt) 3y+ 1600m Täby 1-8 C Andersson
2015/04/15 Pao Lina 3 F Lerina Prix du Sagittaire (Handicap) 1200m Chantilly 17-19 Jul. Phelippon
2015/04/15 Burger 3 F Fire Moon Julie Prix Nivolet 3300m Enghien-Soisy 2-6 F. Nicolle
2015/04/15 Rakheem 4 H Sahabah USA Icaroslopning (Dirt) 3y+ 1600m Täby 1-8 C Andersson
2015/04/15 Pao Lina 3 F Lerina Prix du Sagittaire (Handicap) 1200m Chantilly 17-19 Jul. Phelippon
2015/04/15 Burger 3 F Fire Moon Julie Prix Nivolet 3300m Enghien-Soisy 2-6 F. Nicolle
2015/04/14 Mille Et Mille 5 G Quezon Sun Prix D'Aquitaine (Handicap) 3100m Saint-Cloud 1-16 C&Amp;y. Lerner (S)
2015/04/13 Judas Jo 6 F Lovna Prix Andre Subra 1850m Agen-Le Passage 6-14 Mlle K. Bataille
2015/04/12 Moontathir 3 F Mosogna Moon Prix Yves Saint Martin 2100m Tarbes 6-8 F. Rohaut (S)
2015/04/12 Dersande 8 G Hersande Prix de la Surbrardiere - Prix Jacques de Chabot 3800m Meral 3-8 Pat. Lajon
2015/04/12 Grand Akbar 8 G Grande Epoque Prix H Et a Guebriant (Handicap) 2600m Morlaix 5-9 E. Bergougnoux
2015/04/12 Super Hero 3 C Shading Spring Pr. Godetia 1800m Roma 5-12 O.Di Paolo
2015/04/12 Habeshia 5 G Lumiere Rouge Prix Jules Guillet 1500m Carpentras 1-10 J. Reynier
2015/04/12 Sorcierebienaimee 3 F Magie Noire Prix de la Muette (Handicap) 1600m Longchamp 12-16 Ha. Pantall
2015/04/12 Malaga 3 F Tangaspeed Prix Yves Saint Martin 2100m Tarbes 4-8 X. Thomas Demeaulte
2015/04/11 Shotgun 3 G Bouffeylight Prix de Sugiton (Handicap) 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 4-8 Ce. Rossi
2015/04/11 Shotgun 3 G Bouffeylight Prix de Sugiton (Handicap) 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 4-8 Ce. Rossi
2015/04/10 Toni Fortebracci 5 C Fosool Prix Jacques Meller 1600m La Teste de Buch 8-11 Oa. Anaya
2015/04/10 Sunny 6 G Vol Sauvage Prix Jacques Meller 1600m La Teste de Buch 4-11 Jc. Rouget (S)
2015/04/10 L'Heritier 4 G La Grande Dame Prix Henri Audras 3800m Lyon Parilly 7-7 M. Seror
2015/04/10 Itathir 8 G Italienne Prix Rene Guibert (Handicap) 1900m La Teste de Buch 15-17 Mme A. Charbonnier
2015/04/10 Toni Fortebracci 5 C Fosool Prix Jacques Meller 1600m La Teste de Buch 8-11 Oa. Anaya
2015/04/10 Sunny 6 G Vol Sauvage Prix Jacques Meller 1600m La Teste de Buch 4-11 Jc. Rouget (S)
2015/04/10 L'Heritier 4 G La Grande Dame Prix Henri Audras 3800m Lyon Parilly 7-7 M. Seror
2015/04/10 Itathir 8 G Italienne Prix Rene Guibert (Handicap) 1900m La Teste de Buch 15-17 Mme A. Charbonnier
2015/04/09 Pacha Du Polder 8 G Ambri Piotta FR Crabbie's Fox Hunters' Chase (2) 6yo+ 21.5f Aintree 2-29 Paul Nicholls
2015/04/09 Milyas 6 G Miss Clem'S Prix France Galop (Handicap) 2100m Cholet 8-12 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/04/09 Frazao 7 G Friday'S Prix France Galop (Handicap) 2100m Cholet 1-12 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/04/09 Current Event 8 G La Curamalal IRE Crabbie's Fox Hunters' Chase (2) 6yo+ 21.5f Aintree UR Mrs Rose Loxton
2015/04/08 Rakheem 4 H Sahabah USA Provocation Handicap (Dirt) 4yo+ 2000m Täby 5-13 C Andersson
2015/04/08 Tiara Man 4 G Royal Tiara Prix Claude Cohen 3600m Auteuil 13-14 J. Michal
2015/04/08 Let It Song 5 G Song of Kintyre Prix Jean Granel (Listed) (L) 3900m Auteuil SCR Ym. Porzier (S)
2015/04/08 Singapore Sling 6 G Spinning Secretary Prix Jean Granel (Listed) (L) 3900m Auteuil 2-8 A. Bonin (S)
2015/04/08 Rakheem 4 H Sahabah USA Provocation Handicap (Dirt) 4yo+ 2000m Täby 5-13 C Andersson
2015/04/08 Mu Gamara 4 F Mooteeah Prix des Saules (Handicap) 1900m Chantilly 1-17 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/04/08 Tiara Man 4 G Royal Tiara Prix Claude Cohen 3600m Auteuil 13-14 J. Michal
2015/04/08 Let It Song 5 G Song of Kintyre Prix Jean Granel (Listed) (L) 3900m Auteuil SCR Ym. Porzier (S)
2015/04/08 Singapore Sling 6 G Spinning Secretary Prix Jean Granel (Listed) (L) 3900m Auteuil 2-8 A. Bonin (S)
2015/04/08 Mu Gamara 4 F Mooteeah Prix des Saules (Handicap) 1900m Chantilly 1-17 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/04/07 Vazarina 6 F Vezara Prix Marathon (Handicap) 3700m Nantes 6-11 Y. Fertillet (S)
2015/04/07 Twinlight 8 G Fairlight GER Normans Grove Chase (Grade 2) 5yo+ (G2) 17f Fairyhouse 1-3 W P Mullins
2015/04/07 L'Ami Gaby 8 G Bonne Gargotte Prix des Pyramides (Handicap) 1600m Nantes 3-10 G. Nicot
2015/04/07 Hurricane Rina 4 F Orange Bitter Prix Hyeres Iii 3400m Enghien-Soisy Fell P. Chevillard
2015/04/07 Vazarina 6 F Vezara Prix Marathon (Handicap) 3700m Nantes 6-11 Y. Fertillet (S)
2015/04/07 Muhtablue 9 C Blue Lightning Prix Popof (Handicap) 1600m Nantes 8-11 M. Drean
2015/04/07 Twinlight 8 G Fairlight GER Normans Grove Chase (Grade 2) 5yo+ (G2) 17f Fairyhouse 1-3 W P Mullins
2015/04/07 Lucky Lawyer 6 G Londonintherain Prix D'Odos (Handicap) 1500m Tarbes 4-11 C. Boutin (S)
2015/04/07 L'Ami Gaby 8 G Bonne Gargotte Prix des Pyramides (Handicap) 1600m Nantes 3-10 G. Nicot
2015/04/07 Hurricane Rina 4 F Orange Bitter Prix Hyeres Iii 3400m Enghien-Soisy Fell P. Chevillard
2015/04/07 Muhtablue 9 C Blue Lightning Prix Popof (Handicap) 1600m Nantes 8-11 M. Drean
2015/04/07 Lucky Lawyer 6 G Londonintherain Prix D'Odos (Handicap) 1500m Tarbes 4-11 C. Boutin (S)
2015/04/06 Force Aliee 4 G Forces Sweetheart Prix de la Savonnerie 2000m Longchamp SCR P. Harley
2015/04/06 Naabegha 8 G Hawafiz GB Watch Racing Uk Anywhere Classified Selling Stakes (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 7f Redcar 11-12 John Balding
2015/04/06 Force Aliee 4 G Forces Sweetheart Prix de la Savonnerie 2000m Longchamp SCR P. Harley
2015/04/06 Naabegha 8 G Hawafiz GB Watch Racing Uk Anywhere Classified Selling Stakes (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 7f Redcar 11-12 John Balding
2015/04/05 Habeshia 5 G Lumiere Rouge Prix Marcel Gemelli Automobiles 1500m Carpentras 1-9 J. Reynier
2015/04/05 Tout le Monde 5 G Toupie Allowance 4YO 1800m Nakayama 6-13 Mitsuhiro Ogata
2015/04/05 Maraweh 5 G Itqaan USA Totepool Musselburgh Gold Cup (Handicap) (0-85) (3) 4yo+ 16f Musselburgh 5-13 Lucinda Russell
2015/04/05 Muhta la Hutte 5 C Spring Morning Prix de la Chartrie 1650m Sable-Sur-Sarthe 1-7 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/04/05 Yucatan 3 C Youthopia Pr. Gardone (L) 1600m Milano 7-7 Botti Stefano
2015/04/05 Habeshia 5 G Lumiere Rouge Prix Marcel Gemelli Automobiles 1500m Carpentras 1-9 J. Reynier
2015/04/05 Tout le Monde 5 G Toupie Allowance 4YO 1800m Nakayama 6-13 Mitsuhiro Ogata
2015/04/05 Maraweh 5 G Itqaan USA Totepool Musselburgh Gold Cup (Handicap) (0-85) (3) 4yo+ 16f Musselburgh 5-13 Lucinda Russell
2015/04/05 Muhta la Hutte 5 C Spring Morning Prix de la Chartrie 1650m Sable-Sur-Sarthe 1-7 C. Lotoux (S)
2015/04/05 Yucatan 3 C Youthopia Pr. Gardone (L) 1600m Milano 7-7 Botti Stefano
2015/04/02 Little Nightingale 3 F L'Etoile de Moscou Prix Nobiliary 2000m Maisons-Laffitte 1-14 M. Delzangles
2015/04/02 Athatir 6 G Adjira Prix des Ecuries du Chateau (Handicap) 2500m Maisons-Laffitte 2-13 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/04/02 Little Nightingale 3 F L'Etoile de Moscou Prix Nobiliary 2000m Maisons-Laffitte 1-14 M. Delzangles
2015/04/02 Athatir 6 G Adjira Prix des Ecuries du Chateau (Handicap) 2500m Maisons-Laffitte 2-13 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/04/01 Lucky Lawyer 6 G Londonintherain Prix des Pyrenees Orientales (Handicap) 1600m Saint-Cloud 12-18 C. Boutin (S)
2015/04/01 Lucky Lawyer 6 G Londonintherain Prix des Pyrenees Orientales (Handicap) 1600m Saint-Cloud 12-18 C. Boutin (S)
2015/03/30 Sorcierebienaimee 3 F Magie Noire Prix Chantilly Capitale du Cheval (Handicap) 1600m Chantilly 7-17 Ha. Pantall
2015/03/30 Mu Gamara 4 F Mooteeah Prix du Bu 1800m Chantilly 4-10 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/03/30 Habeshia 5 G Lumiere Rouge Prix du Temple de Diane (Claiming) 1850m Hyeres 1-11 J. Reynier
2015/03/30 Avocat 3 C Anyaar Prix de L'Aire Cantilienne (Handicap) 1600m Chantilly 14-17 Y. Barberot (S)
2015/03/30 Sorcierebienaimee 3 F Magie Noire Prix Chantilly Capitale du Cheval (Handicap) 1600m Chantilly 7-17 Ha. Pantall
2015/03/30 Mu Gamara 4 F Mooteeah Prix du Bu 1800m Chantilly 4-10 Rod. Collet (S)
2015/03/30 Habeshia 5 G Lumiere Rouge Prix du Temple de Diane (Claiming) 1850m Hyeres 1-11 J. Reynier
2015/03/30 Avocat 3 C Anyaar Prix de L'Aire Cantilienne (Handicap) 1600m Chantilly 14-17 Y. Barberot (S)
2015/03/29 Grand Akbar 8 G Grande Epoque Prix Odette Et Yvan Renaud (Handicap) 2350m Machecoul E. Bergougnoux
2015/03/29 Tout le Monde 5 G Toupie Allowance 4YO 1800m Nakayama 8-11 Mitsuhiro Ogata
2015/03/29 Super Hero 3 C Shading Spring Pr. Shirley Heights 2000m Roma 5-10 O.Di Paolo
2015/03/29 Iftiraaq 4 C Alzaroof USA Yorkshire Wildlife Park Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 10.3f Doncaster 18-18 Seamus Durack
2015/03/29 L'Heritier 4 G La Grande Dame Prix Romantisme 3500m Auteuil PU M. Seror
2015/03/29 Maelle 4 F Cancalaise Prix du Puy de Sancy 3400m Lyon Parilly M. Pimbonnet
2015/03/29 Maelle 4 F Cancalaise Prix du Puy de Sancy 3400m Lyon Parilly 4-7 M. Pimbonnet
2015/03/29 L'Heritier 4 G La Grande Dame Prix Romantisme 3500m Auteuil PU M. Seror
2015/03/29 Grand Akbar 8 G Grande Epoque Prix Odette Et Yvan Renaud (Handicap) 2350m Machecoul 9-12 E. Bergougnoux
2015/03/29 Maelle 4 F Cancalaise Prix du Puy de Sancy 3400m Lyon Parilly 4-7 M. Pimbonnet
2015/03/29 L'Heritier 4 G La Grande Dame Prix Romantisme 3500m Auteuil PU M. Seror
2015/03/29 Grand Akbar 8 G Grande Epoque Prix Odette Et Yvan Renaud (Handicap) 2350m Machecoul 9-12 E. Bergougnoux
2015/03/28 Vermont 5 G Venetian Beauty Prix de la Porte de Madrid (Listed) (L) 2400m Saint-Cloud 5-7 D. Sepulchre (S)
2015/03/28 Vermont 5 G Venetian Beauty Prix de la Porte de Madrid (Listed) (L) 2400m Saint-Cloud 5-7 D. Sepulchre (S)
2015/03/26 Gentle Maine 5 G Maine Rose Prix de L'Aisne (Handicap) 1600m Compiegne SCR Jm. Beguigne
2015/03/25 Le But 5 G La Bay Prix Pamphilos (Claiming) 3800m Enghien-Soisy 6-8 D. Windrif
2015/03/24 Vazarina 6 F Vezara Prix de Saint Florent (Handicap) 2400m Nantes 4-11 Y. Fertillet (S)
2015/03/24 Lucky Lawyer 6 G Londonintherain Prix du Cros de Cagnes (Handicap) 1500m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 1-13 C. Boutin (S)
2015/03/24 Vazarina 6 F Vezara Prix de Saint Florent (Handicap) 2400m Nantes 4-11 Y. Fertillet (S)
2015/03/24 Lucky Lawyer 6 G Londonintherain Prix du Cros de Cagnes (Handicap) 1500m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 1-13 C. Boutin (S)
2015/03/23 Univers 7 G Opportunity Preis von Chateaubriant / VIERERWETTE mit 15.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 2300m Neuss 9-11 Barbara Sofsky-Prappacher
2015/03/22 Cinquieme Set 3 F Set Et Match Prix Auricula 3000m Auteuil PU Rob. Collet (S)
2015/03/22 Singapore Sling 6 G Spinning Secretary Prix Hubert D'Aillieres (Listed) (L) 4300m Auteuil 5-9