Nayef

Stud record

Sire of 41 Stakes performers (12 Group winners, 9 Listed winners)

NAYEF has a career yearling average (Europe, lots sold) of £52,583 (to the end of Tattersalls Bk 2 (2014)); highest priced yearling to date 525,000gns.

Progeny Sales Results

Name Col Sex Dam Sale Vendor Price Purchaser
Pink Opaque CH F Miss Universe Tattersalls December Mares Sale 2013 The Castlebridge Consignment gns150,000 One Agency
Harmonic Note B F Musical Key Tattersalls December Mares Sale 2013 Tweenhills Farm & Stud gns135,000 Troy Steve Bloodstock
Kassama B F Kasatana Arqana December Breeding Stock Sale 2013 Aga Khan Studs €105,000 ELIZA PARK INTERNATIONAL
Flamme Fantastique B F Flames To Dust Baden-Baden Yearlings 2013 Stauffenberg BS €230,000 Shadwell Estate Company
Handsome Man CH C Danceabout Tattersalls October Yearlings (Book 1) 2010 Bloomsbury Stud gns140,000 John Ferguson Bloodstock
Janaab CH C Mood Indigo Tattersalls October Yearling Sale (Book 1) 2011 Ballylinch Stud, Ireland gns120,000 Shadwell Estate Company
Fehaydi B C Red Camellia Tattersalls October Yearling Sale (Book 1) 2011 Cheveley Park Stud Ltd. gns110,000 Shadwell Estate Company
B F Fresh Laurels Arqana Deauville August Yearlings 2013 Coulonces Consignment €140,000 MERIDIAN INTERNATIONAL / SUPRINA
Flashheart B C Emerald Peace Tattersalls October Yearling Sale (Book 2) 2011 Corduff Stud, Ireland gns100,000 Oliver St Lawrence Bloodstock
Shalabina B F Shibina Tattersalls October Sale (Book 2) 2013 Newsells Park Stud Ltd. gns80,000 Middleham Park Racing
Musalaha B F Gilded Tattersalls October Yearlings Sale (Book 1) 2012 Ballylinch Stud, Ireland gns80,000 Shadwell Estate Company
Yellow Edge B F Post Modern Tattersalls December Yearlings 2012 Biddestone Stud Ltd. gns77,000 Broadhurst Agency
Whim BR F Whazzis Tattersalls October Yearlings Sale (Book 1) 2012 New England Stud gns75,000 John Warren Bloodstock
B C Palatial Tattersalls October Sale (Book 1) 2014 Cheveley Park Stud Ltd. gns50,000 William Jarvis
Baihas B C Allegretto Tattersalls October Yearling Sale (Book 1) 2011 Cheveley Park Stud Ltd. gns210,000 Shadwell Estate Company
Monsieur OK B C Bold Classic Arqana Saint-Cloud May 2yo Breeze Up 2013 Church Farm Stables €125,000 YES
My Queenie B F Margay Tattersalls Autumn Horses-in-Training Sale 2012 East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon) gns80,000 Saad Bin Mishraf

Progeny Race Results

Date Name Age Sex Dam Racename Class Dist Track Fin Trainer
2014/01/01 Short Shrift 3 F Dusty Answer GB Coral Mobile "Just Three Clicks to Bet" Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 12f Southwell 1-5 Richard Fahey
2014/01/01 Plushenko 6 G Vertigine Bianca Pr. Master 2000m Pisa 2-7 Endo Botti Galoppo
2014/01/01 Pellegrino 4 G Pazzazz Prix du Limousin 3400m Cagnes-Sur-Mer PU Mme F. Gimmi Pellegrino
2014/01/01 Fairy Eagle 4 G Fairy Sensazione GB Tai Mo Shan Hcp (C2) 1600m Sha Tin 13-14 C Fownes
2014/01/01 Bethan 4 F Elizabethan Age FR Coral Mobile "Just Three Clicks to Bet" Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 12f Southwell 3-5 Julia Feilden
2014/01/04 Tower Power 3 C Voile IRE 32red Maiden Stakes (Div I) (5) 3yo 10f Lingfield 3-8 Ismail Mohammed
2014/01/05 Sarwistan 4 G Seraya FR Go Racing In Kildare (Pro/Am) Flat Race 4yo 16f Naas 5-7 A J Martin
2014/01/05 Amaan 5 H Saleela USA Handicap 2400m Aby Dhabi 2-12 E Charpy
2014/01/07 Enjoy the Sun 5 C Show Time Pr. Vespisedda 1600m Roma 9-9 M.Osthaus
2014/01/07 Attimo 5 G Alanda GER 32red On the App Store Maiden Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 20f Chepstow ABAN Charlie Mann
2014/01/08 Orange Samoa 4 F Orange Bitter Prix de Barcus (Claiming) 3300m Pau SCR A. Chaille-Chaille
2014/01/08 Interior Minister 4 G Sister Maria USA Best Wishes for 2014 Juvenile Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo 16f Ludlow ABAN Jonjo O'Neill
2014/01/08 Attimo 5 G Alanda GER 1stsecuritysolutions.Co.Uk Maiden Hurdle (Div I) (5) 4yo+ 19.5f Doncaster 6-11 Charlie Mann
2014/01/09 Janaab 4 G Mood Indigo IRE Watch On 3 Devices Racinguk.Com/Anywhere Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16f Catterick PU Tim Easterby
2014/01/09 Blackstone Vegas 8 G Waqood USA Coral App Download From the App Store Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 6-6 Derek Shaw
2014/01/09 Aqua Ardens 6 G Arduinna GER Ladbrokes Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton SCR George Baker
2014/01/10 Stormy Morning 8 G Sokoa USA 32red Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 13.9f Wolverhampton 3-5 Philip Kirby
2014/01/10 Polydamos 5 G Spotlight GB Coral.Co.Uk Handicap (Div I) (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 10f Lingfield 3-10 Tony Carroll
2014/01/12 Mesa Verde 4 F Mosogna www.germantote.de – Ihre Wettseite im Internet-Rennen 1500m Neuss 5-12 Roland Schierstädt
2014/01/12 London River 4 C Shesadelight Pr. Vivaldi 2300m Siracusa 2-5 Caruso Vincenzo
2014/01/12 Aalim 4 G Anna Palariva IRE Electricity Plant Solutions Novices' Hurdle (Div I) (4) 4yo+ 16.5f Kelso ABAN John Ferguson
2014/01/14 Enjoy the Sun 5 C Show Time Pr. Agami - Ii Tris 1600m Roma 6-10 M.Osthaus
2014/01/14 Aqua Ardens 6 G Arduinna GER Ladbrokes Apprentice Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 8f Southwell 2-8 George Baker
2014/01/14 Royal Riviera 8 G Miss Cap Ferrat GB 32red Casino Handicap Chase (0-120) (4) 5yo+ 17.5f Exeter 5-9 Nigel Twiston-Davies
2014/01/15 Prince Khurram 4 C Saree GB Betfred Tv Juvenile Hurdle (4) 4yo 16.5f Newbury 3-7 Donald McCain
2014/01/15 Pitter Patter 4 F Pixie Ring GB Betfred Mobile "Junior" Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (5) 4yo 12.5f Newbury 1-10 Fergal O'Brien
2014/01/15 Interior Minister 4 G Sister Maria USA Betfred Tv Juvenile Hurdle (4) 4yo 16.5f Newbury 6-7 Jonjo O'Neill
2014/01/15 Ar Poulgwenn 3 G Ballerina Blue Prix de Fabron 1600m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 6-15 Jc. Rouget (S)
2014/01/16 Abu Nayef 4 G Queen's Logic IRE Www.Thurlesraces.Ie Maiden Hurdle 4-5yo 16f Thurles 14-18 Gordon Elliott
2014/01/18 Fehaydi 4 G Red Camellia GB Friday (Handicap) (Tapeta) (75-90) 3yo+ 9.5m Meydan 16-16 D Selvaratnam
2014/01/19 Fairy Eagle 4 G Fairy Sensazione GB Good Ba Ba Hcp (C3) 1400m Sha Tin 14-14 C Fownes
2014/01/20 Short Shrift 4 F Dusty Answer GB Coral App Download From the App Store Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 12f Southwell 5-8 Richard Fahey
2014/01/20 Aqua Ardens 6 G Arduinna GER Ladbrokes Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 8f Southwell SCR George Baker
2014/01/20 Alindjar 5 C Alasha Prix de Roquebrune Cap Martin (Handicap) 2000m Cagnes-Sur-Mer SCR S. Cerulis
2014/01/21 Mesa Verde 4 F Mosogna Preis von Deauville 1950m Dortmund 12-0 Roland Schierstädt
2014/01/21 Cyrus Sod 4 G Tahirah Preis von Pau 2500m Dortmund 2-8 Mario Hofer
2014/01/22 Orange Samoa 4 F Orange Bitter Prix de Mourenx (Claiming) 3500m Pau PU A. Chaille-Chaille
2014/01/22 Halkirk 5 G Sil Sila IRE Leyburn Standard National Hunt Flat Race (Conditionals & Amateurs) (5) 4-6yo 16f Catterick 6-9 Alan Swinbank
2014/01/24 Shipton 5 G Silk Road GB 32red On App Store "National Hunt" Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (4) 4yo+ 20.5f Huntingdon 8-10 Brendan Powell
2014/01/24 Princeofthedesert 8 G Twilight Sonnet GB Sky Vegas App Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16.5f Doncaster 14-18 Garry Woodward
2014/01/24 Al Shoogh 3 F Bakhoor IRE 32red.Com Maiden Fillies' Stakes (5) 3yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton 6-8 David Simcock
2014/01/25 Sarwistan 4 G Seraya FR Www.Leopardstown.Com (Pro/Am) Inh Flat Race 4yo 16f Leopardstown 3-12 A J Martin
2014/01/25 London River 4 C Shesadelight Pr. Stromboli 2100m Siracusa 2-4 Caruso Vincenzo
2014/01/26 Halkirk 5 G Sil Sila IRE Bonusbetting.Co.Uk Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (5) 4-6yo 14f Fontwell ABAN Alan Swinbank
2014/01/26 Baby Nayef 4 F Porthcawl Pr. Corsa Siepi Dei 4 Anni (L) 3500m Pisa 5-5 P.Favero
2014/01/28 Enjoy the Sun 5 C Show Time Pr. Pelder - Ii Tris 1600m Roma 12-12 M.Osthaus
2014/01/29 Interior Minister 4 G Sister Maria USA Bull Ring Juvenile Hurdle (4) 4yo 16f Ludlow ABAN Jonjo O'Neill
2014/01/31 Troopingthecolour 8 G Hyperspectra GB Kempton.Co.Uk "Jumpers' Bumper" National Hunt Flat Race (3) 4yo+ 16f Kempton 10-13 Steve Gollings
2014/01/31 Attimo 5 G Alanda GER 32red Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 20f Chepstow ABAN Charlie Mann
2014/01/31 Aazif 5 G Ayun USA Kempton Park Chase Day 22.02.14 "Jumpers' Bumper" National Hunt Flat Race (4) 4yo+ 16f Kempton 15-16 Ian Williams
2014/01/31 Aalim 4 G Anna Palariva IRE Bhest Racing to School Juvenile Hurdle (4) 4yo 16f Catterick 1-5 John Ferguson
2014/02/01 Royal Prize 4 G Spot Prize USA Ladbrokes Handicap (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 8f Lingfield 5-11 Ralph Beckett
2014/02/01 London River 4 C Shesadelight Pr. Sinalunga 2100m Siracusa 2-5 Caruso Vincenzo
2014/02/01 Joseph Lister 7 G Logic GB Amazing April - Top Class Jumps At Fairyhouse Rated Hurdle 5yo+ 20f Fairyhouse 7-9 Brian M McMahon
2014/02/01 Abu Nayef 4 G Queen's Logic IRE Book On-Line @ Fairyhouse.Ie for Special Offers Maiden Hurdle 4-5yo 16f Fairyhouse 16-20 Gordon Elliott
2014/02/02 Grey’s Dominator 5 G Hermanita Amatörhandicap 2400m Täby 3-6 Roy Arne Kvisla
2014/02/02 Amaan 5 H Saleela USA Handicap 2200m Aby Dhabi 1-10 E Charpy
2014/02/03 Royal Riviera 8 G Miss Cap Ferrat GB Bet At Totepool.Com On Your Mobile Novices' Handicap Chase (0-110) (4) 5yo+ 20.5f Southwell 2-8 Nigel Twiston-Davies
2014/02/03 Princeofthedesert 8 G Twilight Sonnet GB Text Your Bets to Totepool On 60021 Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 20.5f Southwell 9-9 Garry Woodward
2014/02/03 Blackstone Vegas 8 G Waqood USA Book Hospitality At Kempton Park Handicap (Div I) (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 16f Kempton 7-10 Derek Shaw
2014/02/04 Mesa Verde 4 F Mosogna Preis von Maisons-Laffitte 1700m Dortmund SCR Roland Schierstädt
2014/02/04 Interior Minister 4 G Sister Maria USA Watch Racing Uk On Sky Channel 432 Juvenile Maiden Hurdle (4) 4yo 17f Market Rasen 5-6 Jonjo O'Neill
2014/02/04 Eclairgris 3 C Etroubles Pr. Lince 2000m Napoli 3-4 De Carolis Gabriele
2014/02/05 Polydamos 5 G Spotlight GB Mix Business With Pleasure At Kempton Handicap (0-50) (7) 4yo+ 10f Kempton 2-10 Tony Carroll
2014/02/05 Hallmark Star 5 G Spring GB 32red Casino Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 17f Carlisle 2-6 Lucinda Russell
2014/02/06 Interior Minister 4 G Sister Maria USA Mental Health Challenge Maiden Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 17f Taunton ABAN Jonjo O'Neill
2014/02/06 Handsome Man 5 G Danceabout GB Nova Stakes (Handicap) (Turf) (95-109) 3yo+ 14.1m Meydan SCR Saeed bin Suroor
2014/02/06 Barnabo 5 G Haleyev Pr. Adamello 3500m Pisa 2-5 P.Favero
2014/02/07 Stormy Morning 8 G Sokoa USA 32red Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 13.9f Wolverhampton 7-8 Philip Kirby
2014/02/07 National Poet 4 G Reve D'Iman FR Race 6 (Maiden) (Dirt) 3yo+ 8m Jebel Ali 9-9 A bin Huzaim
2014/02/09 Open Intent 8 C Carol Alt Pr. Galileo Galilei 2200m Pisa 12-17 M. Gasparini
2014/02/11 Enjoy the Sun 5 C Show Time Pr. Wardey Key 1600m Napoli 1-6 Boccardelli Fabio
2014/02/11 Cyrus Sod 4 G Tahirah Preis von Fontainebleau / VIERERWETTE mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 2300m Neuss 3-14 Mario Hofer
2014/02/13 Baby Nayef 4 F Porthcawl Pr. Armando Carangio 3500m Pisa 5-7 P.Favero
2014/02/14 Positive Vibes 5 G Steeple GB Chinese New Year Celebrations At Dundalk Stadium Apprentice Handicap 4yo+ 12f Dundalk SCR A L T Moore
2014/02/15 Talween 5 M Zaqrah USA Ronan Lawlor Memorial Mares (Pro/Am) Inh Flat Race 5-7yo 17f Gowran Park 8-13 D K Weld
2014/02/15 Royal Prize 4 G Spot Prize USA Ladbrokes Handicap (0-100) (2) 4yo+ 8f Lingfield 8-11 Ralph Beckett
2014/02/15 London River 4 C Shesadelight Pr. Roman Elsie 2100m Siracusa 3-9 Vinc. Caruso
2014/02/15 Ar Poulgwenn 3 G Ballerina Blue Prix du Fort Carre 1500m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 1-9 Jc. Rouget (S)
2014/02/15 Amaan 5 H Saleela USA Longines Saint Imier (Handicap) (Tapeta) (75-90) 3yo+ 10m Meydan 5-16 E Charpy
2014/02/16 Grey's Dominator 5 G Herminator GB Amatorhandicap (Dirt) 2400m Täby
2014/02/16 Aazif 5 G Ayun USA Kempton Park Chase Day 22.02.14 "Jumpers' Bumper" National Hunt Flat Race (Div I) (4) 4yo+ 18f Kempton 3-15 Ian Williams
2014/02/17 Many Levels 4 G Polygueza FR Coral App Download From the App Store Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 9.5f Wolverhampton 4-8 John Quinn
2014/02/17 Alindjar 5 C Alasha Prix de Cavaillon (Handicap) 2400m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 3-16 S. Cerulis
2014/02/19 Proximate 4 G Contiguous USA Betdaq Free Premier League Game Saturday Juvenile Hurdle (4) 4yo 16.5f Doncaster SCR Gary Moore
2014/02/19 Chain Of Events 7 G Ermine IRE Betbright Moneyback Offers Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 10f Kempton 3-13 Michael Wigham
2014/02/20 Tasaday 4 F Tashelka FR Dubai Millennium Stakes Sponsored By District One (Listed Race) (Turf) 3yo+ (L) 10m Meydan 1-13 Saeed bin Suroor
2014/02/20 Prince Khurram 4 C Saree GB Betfred Novices' Hurdle (Betfred Hurdle Series Qualifier) (4) 4yo+ 17f Sedgefield 2-6 Donald McCain
2014/02/20 Nayefday 6 F Diamond Day Pr. Giampaolo Cangi 2200m Pisa SCR Gonnelli Team
2014/02/21 Poisonous 5 F Snake Dancer Prix du Conseil Municipal de Chailly En Biere 3550m Fontainebleau 5-11 O. Sauvaget
2014/02/21 Komitoe 3 F Bobbie Soxer IRE Ladbrokes Mobile Fillies Maiden 3yo 8f Dundalk 4-10 Mrs John Harrington
2014/02/21 Interior Minister 4 G Sister Maria USA Whitson Bloodstock Juvenile Hurdle (4) 4yo 16f Warwick 8-11 Jonjo O'Neill
2014/02/24 Pellegrino 4 G Pazzazz Prix de Sainte-Tulle 3500m Marseille Borely SCR Mme F. Gimmi Pellegrino
2014/02/25 Royal Riviera 8 G Miss Cap Ferrat GB Daniel Lambert Handicap Chase (0-105) (4) 5yo+ 20.5f Leicester 8-11 Nigel Twiston-Davies
2014/02/27 Polydamos 5 G Spotlight GB Betvictor Non-Runner Free Bet At Cheltenham Handicap (Div I) (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 8f Kempton 3-11 Tony Carroll
2014/02/28 Many Levels 4 G Polygueza FR Coral.Co.Uk Best Odds Guaranteed On Racing Handicap (0-50) (7) 4yo+ 9.5f Wolverhampton 4-11 John Quinn
2014/02/28 Enjoy the Sun 5 C Show Time Pr. Ciclamino C.Naz. 1800m Napoli 8-11 Boccardelli Fabio
2014/03/01 London River 4 C Shesadelight Pr. Wayne 2300m Siracusa 3-6 Vinc. Caruso
2014/03/01 Joseph Lister 7 G Logic GB Garlow Cross Handicap Hurdle (80-116) 4yo+ 20f Navan 11-17 Brian M McMahon
2014/03/03 Son Of Feyan 3 G Miss Penton GB Coral.Co.Uk Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 10f Lingfield 5-6 Roger Teal
2014/03/04 Scalambra 3 F Seal Bay Prix D'Amezaga 1900m Chantilly 5-16 F. Rohaut (S)
2014/03/05 Polydamos 5 G Spotlight GB Silver Cups Day 15.03.14 Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 10f Kempton 5-11 Tony Carroll
2014/03/06 Chain Of Events 7 G Ermine IRE Coral App Download From the App Store Apprentice Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 11f Southwell 4-5 Michael Wigham
2014/03/06 Hallmark Star 5 G Spring GB Apollobet Free Download App Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 17f Carlisle 2-5 Lucinda Russell
2014/03/07 Stormy Morning 8 G Sokoa USA 32red Tomb Raider Slot Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 16.5f Wolverhampton 4-6 Philip Kirby
2014/03/07 Rocna 4 F Rock Chick Prix de Coulonces 2400m Deauville 15-16 Ha. Pantall
2014/03/08 Pitter Patter 4 F Pixie Ring GB Ebf Stallions/Tba Mares' Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (Listed) (1) 4-7yo (L) 16.5f Sandown 8-9 Fergal O'Brien
2014/03/08 Barnabo 5 G Haleyev Pr. Clemente Papi -Ostacoli 3500m Treviso 5-9 P. Favero
2014/03/08 Baby Nayef 4 F Porthcawl Pr. Maserada 3000m Treviso 6-7 P. Favero
2014/03/10 Sussudio 4 C Soudaine Prix de la Ville de Compiegne (Prix de Picardie) (Handicap) 1600m Compiegne 1-16 N. Sauer
2014/03/11 Enjoy the Sun 5 C Show Time Pr. Saturno 1900m Roma 9-9 F.Boccardelli
2014/03/11 Bethan 5 M Elizabethan Age FR Coral App Download From the App Store Apprentice Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 12f Southwell 2-6 Julia Feilden
2014/03/13 Amaan 5 H Saleela USA Ipic Stakes - Empowering Our Future Handicap) (Tapeta) 3yo+ 9.5m Meydan 2-14 E Charpy
2014/03/14 Thrill Me 3 C Rapid Transaction Prix des Places (Claiming) 1900m Chantilly 4-11 Y. Barberot (S)
2014/03/14 Graphene 3 G Annapurna IRE 32red On the App Store Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo 8f Lingfield 6-7 Rod Millman
2014/03/15 London River 4 C Shesadelight Pr. Bacchilide 1900m Siracusa 1-12 Caruso Vincenzo
2014/03/15 Interior Minister 4 G Sister Maria USA Soccer Am Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16f Kempton SCR Jonjo O'Neill
2014/03/16 Ar Poulgwenn 3 G Ballerina Blue Prix de Laharie 1400m Mont-De-Marsan 3-7 Jc. Rouget (S)
2014/03/16 Messico 4 C Barconey Pr. Rino 1600m Milano 4-13 Verricelli Gianluca
2014/03/16 Nayefday 6 F Diamond Day Pr. Maslogarth 1800m Milano 4-11 Locatelli Aldo
2014/03/16 Poisonous 5 F Snake Dancer Prix de Saint-Malo 2400m Saint-Brieuc 3-14 Jm. Lefebvre (S)
2014/03/16 Primmensity 3 F Diamond Dilemma IRE Maiden Claiming ($14,000) 3YO F 5.5f Mountaineer Park 1-4 Snatchko Paul A
2014/03/16 Singerside 5 G Light Step Prix D'Enghien (Claiming) 3800m Saint-Brieuc 5-10 P. Chevillard
2014/03/17 Tafawuk 5 G Yaqeen GB Betvictor.Com Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 11f Kempton SCR Roger Varian
2014/03/17 Positive Vibes 5 G Steeple GB St. Patrick's Day Novice Handicap Hurdle (80-109) 4yo+ 16f Wexford 16-16 A L T Moore
2014/03/17 Alindjar 5 C Alasha Prix de Rethondes (Handicap) 2400m Compiegne 15-17 S. Cerulis
2014/03/18 Notaire 4 C Aiglonne Prix du Haras Au Bois 1900m Chantilly 6-8 P. Bary (S)
2014/03/18 Interior Minister 4 G Sister Maria USA Watch Racing Uk On Sky 432 Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 16.5f Wetherby 12-17 Jonjo O'Neill
2014/03/18 Ennaya 3 F Elva Prix du Chemin Ferre 1900m Chantilly 4-8 Jc. Rouget (S)
2014/03/18 Eclairgris 3 C Etroubles Pr. Veronese 2200m Roma 6-7 G.De Carolis
2014/03/19 Aazif 5 G Ayun USA 32red.Com Handicap Hurdle (0-140) (3) 4yo+ 16f Haydock 4-9 Ian Williams
2014/03/20 Amaan 5 H Saleela USA Handicap 1600m Al Ain 7-13 E Charpy
2014/03/20 Bed Bed 3 F Bedara GB 32red Immortal Romance Slot Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo 12.2f Wolverhampton 5-5 Michael Bell
2014/03/20 Barnabo 5 G Haleyev Pr. Treviso 3000m Treviso 2-6 Favero P.
2014/03/21 Hidden Cove 4 F Pas D'Heure Prix Charles Giraudon 2200m Lyon Parilly 4-11 A.De Royer Dupre
2014/03/21 Affiliate 6 M Allied Cause GB Emma Lavelle Racing Maiden Hurdle (3) 4yo+ 21f Newbury SCR Geoffrey Deacon
2014/03/22 Rocna 4 F Rock Chick Prix du Bas Rhin (Handicap) 2350m Strasbourg 13-13 Ha. Pantall
2014/03/25 From Frost 3 C Salutare IRE Coral.Co.Uk Best Odds Guaranteed On Racing Median Auction Maiden Stakes (5) 3-5yo 12f Southwell 1-6 Andrew Balding
2014/03/26 Nayef Dancer 3 C Mara Dancer Pr. Limbiate 2000m Milano 3-8 Soc.All. Grizzetti Galoppo
2014/03/26 Polydamos 5 G Spotlight GB Betdaq £500 In Free Bets Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 12f Kempton 6-7 Tony Carroll
2014/03/26 Bethan 5 M Elizabethan Age FR 32red Thunderstruck Ii Slot Amateur Riders' Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 14f Southwell 5-7 Julia Feilden
2014/03/27 Royal Riviera 8 G Miss Cap Ferrat GB Tanners Wines Handicap Chase (0-120) (4) 5yo+ 24f Ffos Las 1-5 Nigel Twiston-Davies
2014/03/27 Chain Of Events 7 G Ermine IRE Betdaq Free £25 Bet No Lose Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 11f Kempton 2-5 Michael Wigham
2014/03/27 Barnabo 5 G Haleyev Pr. Segusino 3500m Treviso 1-5 Favero P.
2014/03/27 Baby Nayef 4 F Porthcawl Pr. Campea 3000m Treviso 4-5 Favero P.
2014/03/28 Komitoe 3 F Bobbie Soxer IRE Happy Mother's Day Weekend At Dundalk Stadium Median Auction Maiden 3yo 7f Dundalk 5-10 Mrs John Harrington
2014/03/29 Tasaday 4 F Tashelka FR Dubai Duty Free Sponsored By Dubai Duty Free (Group 1) (Turf) 3yo+ (G1) 9m Meydan 9-13 Saeed bin Suroor
2014/03/29 London River 4 C Shesadelight Pr. Spedizione Dei Mille C.Naz 1900m Siracusa 13-14 Caruso Vincenzo
2014/03/30 Aalim 4 G Anna Palariva IRE A.P. Security Juvenile Handicap Hurdle (0-135) (3) 4yo 16f Ascot 5-12 John Ferguson
2014/03/30 Scalambra 3 F Seal Bay Prix de Lagrange 2400m Mont-De-Marsan 4-12 F. Rohaut (S)
2014/03/30 Mandayef 4 G Mandel Island Preis der Mitglieder und Fans von Fortuna Düsseldorf 2200m Dusseldorf 3-7 Christian Sprengel
2014/03/31 Graphene 3 G Annapurna IRE Download the Betvictor App Now Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 10f Kempton 8-9 Rod Millman
2014/03/31 Brisk 3 F Dance Dress Prix de la Serpentine 1900m Chantilly 4-12 A. Fabre (S)
2014/03/31 Al Amaan 9 G Siobhan GB Epds Racing Welfare Bto Series 2014 Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 18f Plumpton 1-14 Sheena West
2014/04/01 Son Of Feyan 3 G Miss Penton GB Betdaq No Premium Charge Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 12f Kempton 4-6 Roger Teal
2014/04/01 Nayara 3 F Trumbaka Prix du Haras du Mezeray 2500m Argentan SCR F. Head (S)
2014/04/02 Messico 4 C Barconey Pr. Leffe 1800m Milano 10-12 Verricelli Gianluca
2014/04/02 Dandy 5 G Diacada GER Coral.Co.Uk Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 10f Lingfield SCR Andrew Balding
2014/04/02 Affiliate 6 M Allied Cause GB 32red £10 Free Bonus Mares' Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 22f Wincanton 13-14 Geoffrey Deacon
2014/04/03 Requia 9 F Strelitzia Pr. Vittorio Zaini 2350m Treviso SCR Manili T.
2014/04/04 Aazif 5 G Ayun USA Alder Hey Children's Charity Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3) (1) 4yo+ (G3) 20f Aintree 13-22 Ian Williams
2014/04/05 Barleycorn Lady 3 F Partly Sunny GB Vertem Asset Management Maiden Fillies' Stakes (5) 3-4yo 8f Newcastle 1-14 Mark Walford
2014/04/05 Frantic Storm 8 C Flamingo Road Pr. Bogliasco 3200m Milano 8-8 A. Morazzoni
2014/04/05 Gentry 3 C Elegant Way IRE Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Maiden 3yo 12f Gowran Park 4-6 John M Oxx
2014/04/05 Thrill Me 3 C Rapid Transaction Prix de Vignemont (Claiming) 2000m Compiegne 8-11 Y. Barberot (S)
2014/04/05 Nayefday 6 F Diamond Day Pr. Seveso 2000m Milano 13-13 A. Locatelli
2014/04/06 Primmensity 3 F Diamond Dilemma IRE Claiming ($5,000) 3YO+ F&M 5f Mountaineer Park SCR Snatchko Paul A
2014/04/06 Royal Prize 4 G Spot Prize Prix D'Harcourt (G2) (G2) 2000m Longchamp 7-7 Mme M. Bollack-Badel
2014/04/06 Time of my Life 3 C Tamaja Preis der Kölner Bank 2200m Koln 5-9 Waldemar Hickst
2014/04/06 Singerside 5 G Light Step Prix Dominique Gendron 3900m Angouleme 7-10 P. Chevillard
2014/04/06 Verdetto Finale 4 G Love Roi Pr. Dbs 2000m Milano 3-5 R. Biondi
2014/04/07 Stomp 3 G Strut GB Download the Unibet Pro App Handicap (Bobis Race) (0-85) (4) 3yo 6f Windsor 1-10 Roger Charlton
2014/04/08 La Grassetta 3 F La Reine Noir Frühjahrspreis der Stadt Frankfurt 2000m Frankfurt 11-11 Roland Dzubasz
2014/04/08 Hallmark Star 5 G Spring GB Apollobet Online Games and Casino Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 17f Carlisle 4-5 Lucinda Russell
2014/04/09 Nayef Dancer 3 C Mara Dancer Pr. Torre Velasca 1600m Milano 1-6 Soc.All. Grizzetti Galoppo
2014/04/09 Musalaha 3 F Gilded IRE Book for 05.05.14 On 0844 579 3008 Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 12f Kempton 4-8 Ed Dunlop
2014/04/09 Joseph Lister 7 G Logic GB Www.Limerickraces.Ie Handicap Hurdle (80-109) 4yo+ 19f Limerick 9-12 Brian M McMahon
2014/04/10 Plucky Dip 3 G Plucky GB Download the Betvictor App Now Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo 8f Kempton 13-14 John Ryan
2014/04/10 Notaire 4 C Aiglonne Prix du Palais de la Decouverte 2400m Longchamp 4-6 P. Bary (S)
2014/04/11 Snow Sky 3 C Winter Silence GB Dubai Duty Free Golf World Cup Ebf Stallions Conditions Stakes (Bobis Race) (3) 3yo 10f Newbury 2-7 Sir Michael Stoute
2014/04/11 Al Amaan 9 G Siobhan GB Always a Chance Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 18.5f Fontwell 6-15 Sheena West
2014/04/12 Alafzara 3 F Aliyfa IRE Come to the Family Day May 18th Handicap 3yo 10f Navan 4-8 John M Oxx
2014/04/12 Aalim 4 G Anna Palariva IRE Clyde and Solway Systems Limited Racing Excellence "Hands & Heels" Finale Handicap Hurdle (Cons/Ams) (0-130) (3) 4yo+ 20f Ayr UR John Ferguson
2014/04/13 North Point 3 G North America wettenleip Düsseldorf-Handicap 2200m Dusseldorf 3-7 Markus Klug
2014/04/14 Son Of Feyan 3 G Miss Penton GB Windsor Vehicle Leasing Wvl.Co.Uk Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo 11.6f Windsor 7-8 Roger Teal
2014/04/14 Fordson 4 C Trip to the Moon Prix de Pau 2150m Avenches 4-12 Erni Claudia
2014/04/14 Burnham 5 G Salim Toto GB New Horseracing Odds At Unibet.Co.Uk Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 11.6f Windsor 2-9 Hughie Morrison
2014/04/15 Whim 3 F Whazzis Prix Penelope (G3) (G3) 2100m Saint-Cloud 6-8 F. Head (S)
2014/04/15 Ataraxis 4 C Seven Magicians Prix Credit Agricole Cholet (Prix de Clairefontaine) 2100m Cholet SCR D. Sepulchre (S)
2014/04/16 Taaluf 3 F Walayef USA Champions Restaurant At Dundalk Stadium Fillies Maiden 3yo 8f Dundalk 5-8 Kevin Prendergast
2014/04/16 Saldanha Bay 3 F Pellinore USA Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden 3yo 10.7f Dundalk 7-10 David Wachman
2014/04/16 Madeed 3 C Danehill Dreamer USA Ebm-Papst Feilden Stakes (Listed Race) (1) 3yo (L) 9f Newmarket 6-10 Brian Meehan
2014/04/16 Aazif 5 G Ayun USA Endsleigh Insurance Pony Racing Authority Graduates' Handicap Hurdle (Conditionals/Amateurs) (0-140) (3) 4yo+ 17f Cheltenham 4-13 Ian Williams
2014/04/17 Thrill Me 3 C Rapid Transaction Prix de Penthievre (Claiming) 1700m Longchamp 5-11 Y. Barberot (S)
2014/04/17 Rocna 4 F Rock Chick Prix de la Vendee (Handicap) 2400m Nantes 7-10 Ha. Pantall
2014/04/17 Ophir 3 G Ermine IRE £200,000 Tattersalls Millions 3-Y-O Trophy (Bobis Race) (2) 3yo 10f Newmarket SCR William Muir
2014/04/18 Stormy Morning 8 G Sokoa USA Flat Ten to Follow Opens Tomorrow Amateur Riders' Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 14f Musselburgh 5-7 Philip Kirby
2014/04/18 Mandayef 4 G Mandel Island Preis der Wettannahme ALBERS / VIERERWETTE mit 15.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 2400m Bremen 3-12 Christian Sprengel
2014/04/18 Enjoy the Sun 5 C Show Time Pr. Osorio 1600m Roma 6-8 F.Boccardelli
2014/04/19 Moxey 3 G Emily Blake IRE Download New Racing Uk Ipad App Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo 10.2f Nottingham 14-15 John Davies
2014/04/19 Eclairgris 3 C Etroubles Pr. Treve 1800m Firenze 1-6 G.De Carolis
2014/04/20 Al Amaan 9 G Siobhan GB Best Odds Guaranteed At Totepool.Com Handicap Chase (0-100) (5) 5yo+ 20f Plumpton 6-6 Sheena West
2014/04/20 Musa D'Oriente 3 F Musa Golosa Pr. Alberto Zanoletti Di Rozzano 1800m Milano 7-8 Grizzetti Galoppo
2014/04/20 Buonaccorsi 6 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Sirmione 1600m Milano 6-7 R. Discepolo
2014/04/20 Messico 4 C Barconey Pr. Riotorto-Tris Straordinaria 2000m Milano 6-13 G.L. Verricelli
2014/04/21 Ennaya 3 F Elva Prix Yves Saint Martin 2100m Tarbes 2-13 Jc. Rouget (S)
2014/04/21 Al Amaan 9 G Siobhan GB Harry and Betty Savill Memorial Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 18f Plumpton SCR Sheena West
2014/04/21 Pivotal Prospect 6 M Buon Amici GB Market Cross Jewellers Fillies' Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 5f Redcar SCR Tracy Waggott
2014/04/21 London River 4 C Shesadelight Pr. Foscari 1900m Siracusa SCR Caruso Vincenzo
2014/04/23 Golden Journey 3 C Beatrix Potter IRE Investec Specialist Bank Handicap (Bobis Race) (0-80) (4) 3yo 8.5f Epsom 9-10 Clive Cox
2014/04/24 Plucky Dip 3 G Plucky GB George and Irene Ruby Anniversary Handicap (Div I) (0-60) (6) 3yo 8.1f Warwick 8-10 John Ryan
2014/04/24 Aqua Ardens 6 G Arduinna GER Papa John's Pizza In Brighton Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 7f Brighton 2-6 George Baker
2014/04/25 Taaluf 3 F Walayef USA Easter Mid-Term Madness At Dundalk Stadium Median Auction Maiden 3yo 7f Dundalk 4-8 Kevin Prendergast
2014/04/25 Frantic Storm 8 G Flamingo Road Pr. Martesana 3200m Milano 6-7 Morazzoni Alberto
2014/04/25 Karachi 4 F Karavel Prix du Conseil General de Seine Et Marne 2600m Fontainebleau 9-12 Jp. Carvalho
2014/04/25 Scalambra 3 F Seal Bay Prix de Chateau Landon (Handicap) 2600m Fontainebleau 3-15 F. Rohaut (S)
2014/04/26 Ar Poulgwenn 3 G Ballerina Blue Prix Andre Belinguier 1900m La Teste de Buch 3-6 Jc. Rouget (S)
2014/04/26 Alafzara 3 F Aliyfa IRE Follow Limerick Racecourse On Twitter Handicap (47-70) 3yo 11.3f Limerick 4-11 John M Oxx
2014/04/26 Pravda 3 F Bay Tree Prix du Parc Borely 2200m Cavaillon 4-11 Jc. Rouget (S)
2014/04/26 Gospel Mind 3 F Coco Prix du Grand Monarque 2400m Chantilly 6-11 C&Amp;y. Lerner (S)
2014/04/26 Janaab 4 G Mood Indigo IRE 80's Music Night Here 21st June Handicap (Div Ii of 1:20) (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 8f Haydock 7-9 Tim Easterby
2014/04/27 Nayef Dancer 3 C Mara Dancer Pr. Botticelli (L) 2100m Roma 5-7 Grizzetti Galoppo
2014/04/27 Yellow Edge 3 F Post Modern Prix Cabinet J.Nobiron Allianz 1800m Nort-Sur-Erdre 8-12 M. Nigge (S)
2014/04/27 Tanamia 3 F Tanami Rennen um das Frühlingserwachen im Stadtwald 2050m Krefeld 2-6 Andreas Wöhler
2014/04/27 Abushamah 3 C Adaala USA Super Sundays Dining & Racing for 22 Euro (C & G) Maiden 3yo 9.5f Gowran Park 5-9 Kevin Prendergast
2014/04/27 Ataraxis 4 C Seven Magicians Prix Ange Gabriel 2200m Angers 7-15 D. Sepulchre (S)
2014/04/27 Verdetto Finale 4 G Love Roi Pr. Signorino - Mem. A.Lancellotti (L) 1800m Roma 1-9 R. Biondi
2014/04/27 Arusha Park 3 F Avanti Polonia Rennen um das Frühlingserwachen im Stadtwald 2050m Krefeld 4-6 Peter Schiergen
2014/04/27 Cyrus Sod 5 G Tahirah Preis von Schloss Johannisberg 2050m Krefeld 1-7 Mario Hofer
2014/04/27 Miss Moppet 3 F So Blissful IRE Betbright - Live the Moment Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Div Ii) (5) 3yo+ 7f Kempton 5-9 Hughie Morrison
2014/04/28 Ophir 3 G Ermine IRE First £10 Mobile Bet Risk-Free At Unibet.Co.Uk Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 10f Windsor 8-10 William Muir
2014/04/28 Sparkling Beam 4 F Pearl Dance Prix Allez France (G3) (G3) 2000m Chantilly 6-13 J. Pease (S)
2014/04/28 Smiling Stranger 3 C Carraigoona IRE £25 Free Bet At Betvictor.Com Maiden Stakes (5) 3-4yo 12f Kempton 3-10 Andrew Balding
2014/04/28 Silken Terms 3 F Camlet Prix des Gres 1600m Chantilly 12-14 A. Fabre (S)
2014/04/28 Dandy 5 G Diacada GER 32red On the App Store Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 10.2f Bath SCR Andrew Balding
2014/04/28 Graphene 3 G Annapurna IRE Kempton for Summer Weddings Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 11f Kempton 10-12 Rod Millman
2014/04/28 Musalaha 3 F Gilded IRE Kempton for Summer Weddings Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 11f Kempton 9-12 Ed Dunlop
2014/04/29 Thats Good Too 4 G Kootenay IRE Goffs Land Rover Bumper 4-5yo 16f Punchestown 15-19 F Flood
2014/04/29 Pivotal Prospect 6 M Buon Amici GB Corepeople Recruitment Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 6f Newcastle 12-15 Tracy Waggott
2014/04/29 From Frost 3 C Salutare IRE Quicksilverslots Play £500 Jackpot Rainbow Riches Handicap (Bobis Race) (0-80) (4) 3yo 12.2f Wolverhampton SCR Andrew Balding
2014/04/29 Forgotten Rules 4 G Utterly Heaven IRE Finlay Motor Group Inh Flat Race 4yo 16f Punchestown 1-18 D K Weld
2014/04/30 Royal Prize 4 G Spot Prize Prix de L'Athenee 1600m Longchamp 5-8 Mme M. Bollack-Badel
2014/04/30 Joseph Lister 7 G Logic GB Martinstown Opportunity Series Final Handicap Hurdle (95-123) 4yo+ 20f Punchestown SCR Brian M McMahon
2014/05/01 Royal Riviera 8 G Miss Cap Ferrat GB Three Rivers Handicap Chase (0-120) (4) 5yo+ 24f Ffos Las 4-12 Nigel Twiston-Davies
2014/05/01 Son Of Feyan 3 G Miss Penton GB Chartplan Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo 12f Lingfield 6-8 Roger Teal
2014/05/01 La Grassetta 3 F La Reine Noir Preis der Stadt Leipzig 1850m Leipzig 6-9 Roland Dzubasz
2014/05/01 Tafawuk 5 G Yaqeen GB City Fire Protection/Cpfc Study Centre Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 10f Lingfield 6-11 Roger Varian
2014/05/01 Dandy 5 G Diacada GER City Fire Protection/Cpfc Study Centre Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 10f Lingfield 2-11 Andrew Balding
2014/05/01 Barleycorn Lady 3 F Partly Sunny GB Racinguk.Com/Anywhere: 3 Devices, 1 Price Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo 9f Redcar SCR Mark Walford
2014/05/01 Baby Nayef 4 F Porthcawl Pr. Madesimo 3200m Milano 3-5 Favero Paolo
2014/05/03 Hidden Cove 4 F Pas D'Heure Prix Phil Drake 2100m Saint-Cloud 8-10 A.De Royer Dupre
2014/05/03 Magic Art 4 F Artisti GB Betfred £5 Million Scoop6 Today Ebf Stallions Daisy Warwick Stakes (Listed Race) (Fillies & Mares) (1) 4yo+ (L) 12f Goodwood 9-9 Marco Botti
2014/05/03 Fickle Feelings 3 F Caravan Of Dreams IRE Exclusive Ticket Giveaways @totepool Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 12f Thirsk 9-13 David Barron
2014/05/04 Buonaccorsi 6 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Serio 1700m Milano 9-9 R. Discepolo
2014/05/04 Barnabo 5 G Haleyev Pr. Cermes 3000m Merano 2-6 P. Favero
2014/05/04 Time of my Life 3 C Tamaja TÃœV-Rheinland-Preis 2400m Koln 3-8 Waldemar Hickst
2014/05/04 Musa D'Oriente 3 F Musa Golosa Pr. Baggio (L) 2000m Milano 6-6 Grizzetti Galoppo
2014/05/05 Paloma's Prince 5 G Ma Paloma FR Family Fun Day At Kempton Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16f Kempton 4-13 Richard Phillips
2014/05/05 Moxey 3 G Emily Blake IRE White Rabbit Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo 7.5f Beverley 7-14 John Davies
2014/05/05 Mandayef 4 G Mandel Island Preis des Gestüt Trona 2100m Bremen 4-9 Christian Sprengel
2014/05/05 Interior Minister 4 G Sister Maria USA Bet Totetrifecta Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 11.6f Windsor 7-8 Jonjo O'Neill
2014/05/05 Handazan 5 G Handaza IRE Irish Night With Dublin Legends 09.07.14 Beginners' Chase (3) 5yo+ 20.5f Kempton 3-7 Alan King
2014/05/05 Bed Bed 3 F Bedara GB Dine In the 1707 Restaurant Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 10.9f Warwick 7-9 Michael Bell
2014/05/06 Stormy Morning 8 G Sokoa USA Go Racing In Yorkshire Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 15.8f Catterick 12-14 Philip Kirby
2014/05/06 Familliarity 4 F Millistar GB Ebf Stallions Breeding Winners Fillies' Handicap (0-90) (3) 4yo+ 10f Brighton 3-4 Roger Varian
2014/05/06 Falabala 3 F Plissetskaia Prix du Pavillon de Manse 2000m Chantilly 1-13 F. Head (S)
2014/05/07 Messico 4 C Barconey Pr. Ornica 1700m Milano 3-9 Verricelli Gianluca
2014/05/07 Aqua Ardens 6 G Arduinna GER Gatwickdiamondbusiness.Com Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 8f Brighton 3-4 George Baker
2014/05/07 Plucky Dip 3 G Plucky GB Next Fixture Here On 21.05.13 Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 8f Kempton 1-12 John Ryan
2014/05/08 Alindjar 5 C Alasha Prix des Benevoles de Navarre (Handicap) 1800m Evreux 10-14 S. Cerulis
2014/05/08 Hallmark Star 5 G Spring GB Download the Free Apollobet App Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (0-125) (3) 5yo+ 16f Carlisle 3-6 Lucinda Russell
2014/05/08 Rocna 4 F Rock Chick Prix Sejourne Demolition 2500m Nort-Sur-Erdre 2-14 Ha. Pantall
2014/05/08 Eclairgris 3 C Etroubles Pr. Lucifer 1800m Firenze 2-8 G.De Carolis
2014/05/08 Sussudio 4 C Soudaine Prix de Chevilly (Handicap) 1400m Longchamp 7-16 N. Sauer
2014/05/09 Stomp 3 G Strut GB Ladbrokes Mobile Handicap (Bobis Race) (0-80) (4) 3yo 6f Lingfield 1-9 Roger Charlton
2014/05/09 Quenelle 3 F Cruinn A Bhord GB On 5 Maiden Fillies' Stakes (4) 3yo+ 10f Ascot 8-11 Ed Dunlop
2014/05/09 Joseph Lister 7 G Logic GB Like Us On Facebook Handicap Hurdle (80-109) 4yo+ 24f Cork 19-24 Brian M McMahon
2014/05/10 Frantic Storm 8 G Flamingo Road Pr. Paullo 2000m Milano 2-8 Morazzoni Alberto
2014/05/10 Aazif 5 G Ayun USA Leo Bancroft Signature Haircare Handicap (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 12f Ascot 6-9 Ian Williams
2014/05/10 Positive Vibes 5 G Steeple GB Campile Apprentice Handicap (50-80) 4yo+ 11.7f Wexford 2-11 A L T Moore
2014/05/10 Snow Sky 3 C Winter Silence GB Betfred.Com Derby Trial Stakes (Listed Race) (Colts & Geldings) (1) 3yo (L) 11.5f Lingfield 1-9 Sir Michael Stoute
2014/05/10 Burnham 5 G Salim Toto GB The Safe Bet Dg Taxis 01159500500 Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 14.1f Nottingham SCR Hughie Morrison
2014/05/10 Alafzara 3 F Aliyfa IRE Hen and Stag Parties At Wexford Racecourse Maiden 3yo 11.7f Wexford 2-5 John M Oxx
2014/05/11 La Grassetta 3 F La Reine Noir Preis von Abu Dhabi 2000m Hoppegarten 6-6 Roland Dzubasz
2014/05/11 Whim 3 F Whazzis Prix de la Seine (Listed) (L) 2200m Longchamp 3-8 F. Head (S)
2014/05/11 North Point 4 G North America Metzler Corporate Finance-Rennen 2000m Frankfurt 4-8 Markus Klug
2014/05/11 Nayef Dancer 3 C Mara Dancer Pr. Resegone 1600m Milano 1-6 Soc.All. Grizzetti Galoppo
2014/05/11 Primmensity 3 F Diamond Dilemma IRE Claiming ($5,000) 3YO+ F&M 5.5f Mountaineer Park 1-9 Snatchko Paul A
2014/05/11 Nayefday 6 F Diamond Day Pr. Tadone 1600m Milano 2-8 Luisi Giampaolo
2014/05/11 Mustajeeb 3 C Rifqah USA Ardglen Amethyst Stakes (Group 3) 3yo+ (G3) 8f Leopardstown 1-8 D K Weld
2014/05/11 Baby Nayef 4 F Porthcawl Pr. Saltusio 3000m Merano 6-7 Favero P.
2014/05/12 Prince Of Islay 3 G Feolin GB Cancer Research Uk, Cancerresearchuk.Org Median Auction Maiden Stakes (5) 3-5yo 10f Windsor 14-15 Robert Mills
2014/05/12 Ophir 3 G Ermine IRE Cancer Research Uk, Cancerresearchuk.Org Median Auction Maiden Stakes (5) 3-5yo 10f Windsor 6-15 William Muir
2014/05/13 Thrill Me 3 C Rapid Transaction Prix de Molton (Handicap) 1600m Chantilly 6-15 B. Dutruel
2014/05/13 Barleycorn Lady 3 F Partly Sunny GB Colin Hepple - the Gambler Memorial Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo 9.9f Beverley 2-6 Mark Walford
2014/05/13 Affiliate 6 M Allied Cause GB South-West Racing Club Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 22f Wincanton PU Geoffrey Deacon
2014/05/14 Musa D'Oriente 3 F Musa Golosa Pr. Bbag 1400m Milano 6-10 Soc.All. Grizzetti Galoppo
2014/05/15 Some Site 3 F Horatia IRE Smith & Williamson Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Div I) (5) 3yo+ 9.9f Salisbury 3-12 David Simcock
2014/05/15 Dandy 5 G Diacada GER Carrs Bmw Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 10f Newmarket 13-18 Andrew Balding
2014/05/15 Chain Of Events 7 G Ermine IRE Carrs Bmw Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 10f Newmarket 1-18 Michael Wigham
2014/05/16 Ataraxis 4 C Seven Magicians Prix du Bois Rouaud 2400m Nantes 3-8 D. Sepulchre (S)
2014/05/17 Magic Art 4 F Artisti GB Caviars of Bawtry Fillies' Handicap (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 10.3f Doncaster 4-6 Marco Botti
2014/05/17 Smiling Stranger 3 C Carraigoona IRE Betfred Play £10 Million Scoop6 Today Ebf Stallions Maiden Stakes (Bobis Race) (4) 3yo 10f Newbury 2-16 Andrew Balding
2014/05/17 Gospel Mind 3 F Coco Prix du Mesnil le Roi (Prix Luth de Saron) 2500m Maisons-Laffitte 6-7 C&Amp;y. Lerner (S)
2014/05/17 Brisk 3 F Dance Dress Prix du Mesnil le Roi (Prix Luth de Saron) 2500m Maisons-Laffitte 4-7 A. Fabre (S)
2014/05/17 Stomp 3 G Strut GB Coral.Co.Uk Sprint Trophy (Handicap) (Bobis Race) (0-105) (2) 3yo 6f Newmarket 3-12 Roger Charlton
2014/05/17 Abu Nayef 4 G Queen's Logic IRE Kildare Hunt Club Supporting Kildare Gaa Maiden Hurdle 4yo+ 16f Punchestown 14-24 Gordon Elliott
2014/05/17 Fickle Feelings 3 F Caravan Of Dreams IRE Yorkshire Outdoors Adventure Experiences Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 12f Thirsk 11-14 David Barron
2014/05/17 Princeofthedesert 8 G Twilight Sonnet GB Abode Estate Agents Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 16f Uttoxeter 12-12 Garry Woodward
2014/05/18 Nayef Dancer 3 C Mara Dancer Pr. Mauro Sbarigia (L) 1600m Roma 1-12 Grizzetti Galoppo
2014/05/18 Karachi 4 F Karavel Honda Civic Rennen 2200m Munchen 2-6 Jean-Pierre Carvalho
2014/05/18 Frantic Storm 8 G Flamingo Road Pr. Palace Merano 2400m Merano 3-6 Simondi N.
2014/05/18 Portos Marzio 9 G Porta Marzia Prix Wild Risk Presente Par L'Equipe (Handicap) (Listed) (L) 3900m Auteuil PU Y. Fouin (S)
2014/05/18 Sakhra 3 G Noble Desert FR Excelebration Maiden 3yo 13f Navan 7-10 Kevin Prendergast
2014/05/18 Arusha Park 3 F Avanti Polonia Preis der Accon-Krankentransporte 2200m Koln 3-6 Peter Schiergen
2014/05/18 Messico 4 C Barconey Pr. Preane 1500m Milano 2-7 Verricelli Gianluca
2014/05/19 Gentry 3 C Elegant Way IRE Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund (C & G) Median Auction Maiden 3-4yo 10f Roscommon 1-6 John M Oxx
2014/05/20 Tower Power 3 C Voile IRE Phs Treadsmart Classified Stakes (0-70) (5) 3yo 8.3f Nottingham 2-9 Ismail Mohammed
2014/05/20 Tafawuk 5 G Yaqeen GB Moulton Nurseries At Acle Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 11.5f Yarmouth 2-7 Roger Varian
2014/05/20 Plucky Dip 3 G Plucky GB 32red On the App Store Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 8f Bath 2-15 John Ryan
2014/05/20 Pivotal Prospect 6 M Buon Amici GB Bills Quatre-Vingt Fillies' Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 5f Newcastle SCR Tracy Waggott
2014/05/20 Miss Moppet 3 F So Blissful IRE Warwick Ladies Day Friday 4th July Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo 7f Warwick ABAN Hughie Morrison
2014/05/20 Hidden Cove 4 F Pas D'Heure Prix des Centaures 2400m Longchamp 3-9 A.De Royer Dupre
2014/05/21 Yellow Edge 3 F Post Modern Prix Crudite 1300m Maisons-Laffitte 7-7 M. Nigge (S)
2014/05/21 Neuilly 7 M Narasimha USA Daily Mail Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 11.5f Lingfield 2-9 Gary Moore
2014/05/21 Falabala 3 F Plissetskaia Prix Reliance 2000m Maisons-Laffitte 2-6 F. Head (S)
2014/05/23 Sparkling Beam 4 F Pearl Dance Prix Corrida (G2) (G2) 2100m Saint-Cloud SCR J. Pease (S)
2014/05/23 Royal Prize 4 G Spot Prize Prix Carvin 1600m Saint-Cloud 6-8 Mme M. Bollack-Badel
2014/05/24 Ar Poulgwenn 3 G Ballerina Blue Prix Jazz and Wine Bordeaux - Prix Achille Fould 1600m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 4-5 Jc. Rouget (S)
2014/05/24 Musa D'Oriente 3 F Musa Golosa Pr. Pioverna 1500m Milano 4-9 Soc.All. Grizzetti Galoppo
2014/05/24 Nayefday 6 F Diamond Day Pr. Strona 2000m Milano 3-7 Luisi Giampaolo
2014/05/24 Mustajeeb 3 C Rifqah USA Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) 3yo (G1) 8f Curragh 3-11 D K Weld
2014/05/25 Handazan 5 G Handaza IRE 32red Casino Beginners' Chase (3) 5yo+ 20f Uttoxeter PU Alan King
2014/05/25 Hallmark Star 5 G Spring GB Kosb Novices' Handicap Chase (0-110) (4) 5yo+ 17f Kelso 6-7 Lucinda Russell
2014/05/25 Baby Nayef 4 F Porthcawl Pr. Soroptimist Inter.Club Merania 1600m Merano 5-5 P. Favero
2014/05/25 Tanamia 3 F Tanami wettenleip Pferde + Sport = Wetten / Rennbahn Düsseldorf 2100m Dusseldorf 3-9 Andreas Wöhler
2014/05/25 Interior Minister 4 G Sister Maria USA 32red Mircogaming Casino Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 20.5f Uttoxeter SCR Jonjo O'Neill
2014/05/25 Verdetto Finale 4 G Love Roi Pr. Carlo Vittadini (G2) 1600m Milano 2-9 R. Biondi
2014/05/25 Rocna 4 F Rock Chick Prix Joseph Louis de Tourdonnet 2300m Pompadour 7-11 Ha. Pantall
2014/05/26 Stormy Morning 8 G Sokoa USA Come Racing Again Tomorrow Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 14.1f Redcar 11-11 Philip Kirby
2014/05/26 Quenelle 3 F Cruinn A Bhord GB Bet Toteexacta Breeders Backing Racing Ebf Maiden Fillies' Stakes (5) 3yo+ 11.8f Leicester 2-8 Ed Dunlop
2014/05/26 Janaab 4 G Mood Indigo IRE Apollobet Horse Racing Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 6.9f Carlisle 5-6 Tim Easterby
2014/05/27 Sussudio 4 C Soudaine Prix Pierre Lallier (Prix de la Musique) (Handicap) 1400m Strasbourg 11-15 N. Sauer
2014/05/27 Pravda 3 F Bay Tree Prix Georges Peuch (Claiming) 2000m Marseille Borely 6-10 Jc. Rouget (S)
2014/05/27 Abu Nayef 4 G Queen's Logic IRE McHale F5500 Baler Handicap Hurdle (80-102) 4yo+ 17f Ballinrobe 4-14 Gordon Elliott
2014/05/28 Miss Moppet 3 F So Blissful IRE Irish Night On 09.07.14 Maiden Stakes (Div I) (5) 3yo+ 7f Kempton 9-14 Hughie Morrison
2014/05/29 Ophir 3 G Ermine IRE 32red £10 Bonus Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 8f Bath 7-13 William Muir
2014/05/29 Portos Marzio 9 G Porta Marzia Grand Steeple Chase de Lyon (Handicap) (Listed) (L) 4100m Lyon Parilly 4-5 Y. Fouin (S)
2014/05/29 Graphene 3 G Annapurna IRE 32red Casino Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo 10.2f Bath 1-15 Rod Millman
2014/05/29 Cyrus Sod 5 G Tahirah Japan Racing Association Trophy 2400m Baden Baden 10-10 Mario Hofer
2014/05/29 Chain Of Events 7 G Ermine IRE Cantor Fitzgerald Research Handicap (Jockey Club Grassroots Flat Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 10f Sandown 1-8 Michael Wigham
2014/05/29 Bint Nayef 4 F Beneventa Nestle Schöller Trophy 2400m Baden Baden 2-7 Andreas Wöhler
2014/05/30 Nafaath 8 G Alshakr GB O'Brien Waste Recyling Solutions Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 16.1f Newcastle 7-11 Donald McCain
2014/05/30 Nayara 3 F Trumbaka Prix Alfred Audry 2200m Lyon Parilly 7-12 F. Head (S)
2014/05/30 Giufeum 2 C Al Joudha Pr. Bonconte Di Montefeltro 1400m Roma 3-12 G. Di Chio
2014/05/30 Moxey 3 G Emily Blake IRE Nrg Favourites In Recruitment Nrgplc.Com Handicap (Div Ii) (0-60) (6) 3yo 8f Newcastle 9-9 John Davies
2014/05/31 Nayefday 6 F Diamond Day Pr. Duomo 1800m Milano 3-8 Luisi Giampaolo
2014/05/31 Buonaccorsi 6 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Duomo 1800m Milano 4-8 Discepolo Renato
2014/05/31 Polydamos 5 G Spotlight GB Al Basti Equiworld Amateur Riders' Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 10f Newbury 3-11 Tony Carroll
2014/05/31 Aqua Ardens 6 G Arduinna GER Bathwick Tyres Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 8f Newbury 9-12 George Baker
2014/05/31 Princeofthedesert 8 G Twilight Sonnet GB David Hibbert Memorial Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16.5f Stratford SCR Garry Woodward
2014/05/31 Sakhra 3 G Noble Desert FR Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Maiden 3yo 12f Tramore 6-6 Kevin Prendergast
2014/05/31 Musa D'Oriente 3 F Musa Golosa Pr. Mirko Marcialis 1500m Milano 1-9 Soc.All. Grizzetti Galoppo
2014/06/01 Frantic Storm 8 G Flamingo Road Pr. Merano 2000 2200m Merano 3-5 Simondi N.
2014/06/01 Whim 3 F Whazzis Prix de Royaumont - Equidia Live (G3) (G3) 2400m Chantilly 5-6 F. Head (S)
2014/06/01 Time of my Life 3 C Tamaja United Charity Preis 2400m Baden Baden 3-8 Waldemar Hickst
2014/06/01 Barnabo 5 G Haleyev Pr. Avelengo 3000m Merano 4-6 Favero P.
2014/06/01 Eclairgris 3 C Etroubles Pr. Cantalupo 2200m Milano 6-6 De Carolis Gabriele
2014/06/01 Messico 4 C Barconey Pr. Adda 1500m Milano 4-9 Verricelli Gianluca
2014/06/01 Poisonous 5 F Snake Dancer Prix Dimitri Legrand 2800m Gemozac 2-9 Jm. Lefebvre (S)
2014/06/02 Mandayef 4 G Mandel Island Prix de l\'Hotel Rolandsburg 2200m Dusseldorf 5-12 Christian Sprengel
2014/06/02 Silken Terms 3 F Camlet Prix Sagace 2100m Le Croise-Laroche 10-12 A. Fabre (S)
2014/06/03 Tower Power 3 C Voile IRE Follow @riponraces On Twitter Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo 9.8f Ripon 1-11 Ismail Mohammed
2014/06/03 Plucky Dip 3 G Plucky GB Adios Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 8f Yarmouth 2-12 John Ryan
2014/06/03 Bethan 5 M Elizabethan Age FR Ibuleve Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 11.5f Yarmouth 3-6 Julia Feilden
2014/06/04 Fickle Feelings 3 F Caravan Of Dreams IRE Sis Live Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 9.8f Ripon 4-8 David Barron
2014/06/04 Ennaya 3 F Elva Prix Star of Akkar 1800m La Teste de Buch 1-7 Jc. Rouget (S)
2014/06/04 Dandy 5 G Diacada GER Betdaq £25 No Lose Free Bet Handicap (Jockey Club Grassroots Flat Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 10f Kempton 4-8 Andrew Balding
2014/06/05 Prince Of Islay 3 G Feolin GB Hindwoods Maiden Stakes (Div I) (5) 3yo+ 11.5f Lingfield 7-10 Robert Mills
2014/06/05 Positive Vibes 5 G Steeple GB Tipperary Youth Raceday Handicap 4yo+ 12.5f Tipperary 12-14 A L T Moore
2014/06/05 Burnham 5 G Salim Toto GB Download the Betvictor Instabet App Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 16f Kempton 8-12 Hughie Morrison
2014/06/06 Tafawuk 5 G Yaqeen GB Mazda Jinba Ittai Stakes (Handicap) (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 12f Goodwood 3-6 Roger Varian
2014/06/06 Mumtaza 3 F Natagora FR Levy Restaurants Maiden Fillies' Stakes (5) 3yo+ 8f Goodwood 7-11 Richard Hannon
2014/06/06 Muhawalah 3 F Al Ishq FR Levy Restaurants Maiden Fillies' Stakes (5) 3yo+ 8f Goodwood 4-11 Roger Varian
2014/06/07 Thrill Me 3 C Rapid Transaction Prix Chantilly Jumping (Prix de la Route Manon) (Handicap) 1400m Chantilly 9-16 B. Dutruel
2014/06/07 Taaluf 3 F Walayef USA Keywest Play Live 20th June Maiden 3yo+ 7.2f Limerick 5-15 Kevin Prendergast
2014/06/08 Nayef Dancer 3 C Mara Dancer Pr. D'Estate (L) 1600m Milano 4-8 Grizzetti Galoppo
2014/06/08 Gentry 3 C Elegant Way IRE Trm Invest In Calphormin Handicap (60-90) 3yo 12f Curragh 5-9 John M Oxx
2014/06/09 Mandayef 4 G Mandel Island Vereint für Hannover 2200m Hannover 1-7 Christian Sprengel
2014/06/09 North Point 4 G North America Union Investment ? Cup 2000m Hannover 2-6 Stefan Richter
2014/06/09 Duncan 3 G Diacada Px Beachcomber Hotels Royal Palm Marrakech 5*luxe (Px Marche F 2400m Longchamp 6-10 F. Chappet
2014/06/09 Baby Nayef 4 F Porthcawl Pr. Castel Tirolo 1500m Merano 1-6 Favero P.
2014/06/09 Arusha Park 3 F Avanti Polonia Preis der Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall 2200m Hannover 1-7 Peter Schiergen
2014/06/09 Abushamah 3 C Adaala USA Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund (C & G) Maiden 3yo+ 7f Roscommon 1-9 Kevin Prendergast
2014/06/09 Flashheart 4 G Emerald Peace IRE Freebets.Co.Uk World Cup Betting Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 10f Windsor 7-9 Marcus Tregoning
2014/06/10 Primmensity 3 F Diamond Dilemma Claiming ($5,000) 3YO+ F&M 5.5f Mountaineer Park 2-10 Snatchko Paul A
2014/06/10 Miss Moppet 3 F So Blissful IRE 32red Free £10 Bonus Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 7.6f Lingfield 5-12 Hughie Morrison
2014/06/11 Polydamos 5 G Spotlight GB Goffs London Sale - Kempton-Breeze/Kensington-Sale 16.06.14 Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 11f Kempton 2-13 Tony Carroll
2014/06/11 Quenelle 3 F Cruinn A Bhord GB Starspreads.Com Now Online Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 11.9f Haydock 5-8 Ed Dunlop
2014/06/11 Some Site 3 F Horatia IRE Monklands Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 9.2f Hamilton 1-9 David Simcock
2014/06/12 Graphene 3 G Annapurna IRE Insure Wiser Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo 12f Newbury 6-15 Rod Millman
2014/06/12 Interior Minister 4 G Sister Maria USA Ukops Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 20.5f Uttoxeter 9-18 Jonjo O'Neill
2014/06/12 Nayara 3 F Trumbaka Prix du Palais D'Art Moderne (Claiming) 2400m Longchamp 1-17 F. Head (S)
2014/06/12 Plucky Dip 3 G Plucky GB Sis Live Classified Stakes (0-65) (6) 3yo 8f Yarmouth 3-6 John Ryan
2014/06/12 Rocna 4 F Rock Chick Prix Baudouin/Rebours (Prix de Segre) (Handicap) 2400m Craon 4-12 Ha. Pantall
2014/06/14 Magic Art 4 F Artisti GB Tsingtao Chinese Beer Fillies' Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 12.3f Chester 5-7 Marco Botti
2014/06/14 Aalim 4 G Anna Palariva IRE Marie-Curie Daffodil Dash Handicap Hurdle (0-140) (3) 4yo+ 20.5f Hexham 2-5 John Ferguson
2014/06/14 Buonaccorsi 6 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Sesia 1600m Milano 4-7 Discepolo Renato
2014/06/14 Messico 4 C Barconey Pr. Sesia 1600m Milano 7-7 Verricelli Gianluca
2014/06/14 Alindjar 5 C Alasha Prix du Courgeon - Prix A.P.G.O. (Claiming) 2000m Le Lion-D'Angers 8-15 S. Cerulis
2014/06/14 Aazif 5 G Ayun USA Betfred "World Cup In Play" Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 14f Sandown 7-10 Ian Williams
2014/06/15 Nayefday 6 F Diamond Day Pr. Lxxxi Royal Mares (L) 1600m Milano 4-11 G. Luisi
2014/06/15 Princeofthedesert 8 G Twilight Sonnet GB Raf Waddington Apprentice Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 14.6f Doncaster 10-10 Garry Woodward
2014/06/15 Abu Nayef 4 G Queen's Logic IRE Thanking Catherine Kelly Handicap Hurdle (80-102) 4yo+ 17.8f Downpatrick 13-14 Gordon Elliott
2014/06/15 Frantic Storm 8 G Flamingo Road Pr. Passo Stelvio 2200m Merano 1-5 N. Simondi
2014/06/15 Sparkling Beam 4 F Pearl Dance Prix Bertrand du Breuil Longines (Ex.Prix du Chemin de Fer du (G3) (G3) 1600m Chantilly 9-11 J. Pease (S)
2014/06/15 Musa D'Oriente 3 F Musa Golosa Pr. Lxxxi Royal Mares (L) 1600m Milano 11-11 Grizzetti Galoppo
2014/06/16 Familliarity 4 F Millistar GB Voute Sales Warwickshire Oaks (Listed Race) (1) 4yo+ (L) 10.2f Nottingham SCR Roger Varian
2014/06/17 Taaluf 3 F Walayef USA Countysligoraces.Com Fillies Handicap 3yo+ 6.5f Sligo 4-6 Kevin Prendergast
2014/06/17 Scalambra 3 F Seal Bay Prix Alain de Montillet 2700m Les Sables-D'Olonne 6-12 F. Rohaut (S)
2014/06/17 Positive Vibes 5 G Steeple GB Family Day 13th July At Sligo Claiming Race 4yo+ 10f Sligo SCR A L T Moore
2014/06/18 Yellow Edge 3 F Post Modern Prix de L'Etoile de la Reine 2000m Compiegne 18-18 M. Nigge (S)
2014/06/18 Mustajeeb 3 C Rifqah USA Jersey Stakes (Group 3) (1) 3yo (G3) 7f Ascot 1-23 D K Weld
2014/06/18 Hidden Cove 4 F Pas D'Heure Prix de Vieux Moulin 2400m Compiegne 2-12 A.De Royer Dupre
2014/06/18 Ataraxis 4 C Seven Magicians Prix de Vieux Moulin 2400m Compiegne 9-12 D. Sepulchre (S)
2014/06/19 Renzo E Lucia 6 F Easy Style Pr. Ploaghe 1500m Sassari 1-11 A. Cottu
2014/06/19 Madeed 3 C Danehill Dreamer USA Britannia Stakes (Heritage Handicap) (Bobis Race) (Straight Course) (0-105) (2) 3yo 8f Ascot 7-30 Brian Meehan
2014/06/19 Janaab 4 G Mood Indigo IRE Racing Again On Monday 7th July Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 8f Ripon 5-7 Tim Easterby
2014/06/20 Aazif 5 G Ayun USA Mazda Jinba Ittai Stakes (Handicap) (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 14f Goodwood 7-7 Ian Williams
2014/06/20 Snow Sky 3 C Winter Silence GB King Edward Vii Stakes (Group 2) (Colts & Geldings) (1) 3yo (G2) 12f Ascot 4-9 Sir Michael Stoute
2014/06/20 Golden Journey 3 C Beatrix Potter IRE Zane Lowe Apprentice Stakes (Handicap) (0-75) (5) 3yo 9.9f Goodwood 1-8 Clive Cox
2014/06/20 Aqua Ardens 6 G Arduinna GER Redcar Racecourse Showground & Outdoor Events Classified Claiming Stakes (0-75) (6) 3yo+ 10f Redcar 3-6 George Baker
2014/06/23 Royal Prize 4 G Spot Prize Prix de Compiegne (Handicap) 1600m Chantilly 6-14 Mme M. Bollack-Badel
2014/06/23 Sussudio 4 C Soudaine Prix de Compiegne (Handicap) 1600m Chantilly SCR N. Sauer
2014/06/24 Tafawuk 5 G Yaqeen GB Racing Uk Anywhere Available Now Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 9.9f Beverley 9-10 Roger Varian
2014/06/24 Silken Terms 3 F Camlet Prix Belebat 2500m Maisons-Laffitte 12-12 A. Fabre (S)
2014/06/24 Fickle Feelings 3 F Caravan Of Dreams IRE Racing Uk On Sky 432 Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo 9.9f Beverley 5-10 David Barron
2014/06/24 Aalim 4 G Anna Palariva IRE Teamremovals.Com Handicap Hurdle (0-140) (3) 4yo+ 17f Newton Abbot 2-7 John Ferguson
2014/06/25 Burnham 5 G Salim Toto GB Totepool Cumberland Plate (Handicap) (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 11.5f Carlisle 10-14 Hughie Morrison
2014/06/25 Polydamos 5 G Spotlight GB Irish Night On 09.07.14 Apprentice Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 8f Kempton 7-14 Tony Carroll
2014/06/25 North Point 4 G North America Prix de Maisons-Laffitte 2000m Munchen 7-9 Stefan Richter
2014/06/25 Saldanha Bay 3 F Pellinore USA Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden 3yo+ 8f Naas 4-6 David Wachman
2014/06/25 Buonaccorsi 6 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Muzza 1600m Milano 6-9 Discepolo Renato
2014/06/26 Ar Poulgwenn 3 G Ballerina Blue Prix de Foz (Claiming) 1900m Deauville 3-12 Jc. Rouget (S)
2014/06/27 Rawoof 3 F Tanaghum GB Invesco Perpetual Handicap (Bobis Race) (0-80) (4) 3yo 13f Newmarket 7-8 Ed Dunlop
2014/06/27 Plucky Dip 3 G Plucky GB Newmarketracecourses.Co.Uk Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 8f Newmarket 4-7 John Ryan
2014/06/27 Muhawalah 3 F Al Ishq FR Betdaq £200 Free Bet Games Bonus Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Div I) (5) 3yo+ 10.3f Doncaster 2-11 Roger Varian
2014/06/27 Gospel Mind 3 F Coco Prix le Brok Cafe de Clairefontaine (Prix Les Ouvres) 3400m Clairefontaine 7-12 C&Amp;y. Lerner (S)
2014/06/27 Bethan 5 M Elizabethan Age FR Book the Trafalgar Restaurant At Yarmouth Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 11.5f Yarmouth 3-8 Julia Feilden
2014/06/28 Musalaha 3 F Gilded IRE Thiepval Memorial Day Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo 12f Lingfield 5-14 Ed Dunlop
2014/06/28 Graphene 3 G Annapurna IRE Thiepval Memorial Day Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo 12f Lingfield SCR Rod Millman
2014/06/28 Musa D'Oriente 3 F Musa Golosa Pr. Varrone 1800m Milano 8-8 Grizzetti Galoppo
2014/06/28 Ophir 3 G Ermine IRE Thiepval Memorial Day Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo 12f Lingfield 9-14 William Muir
2014/06/28 Flashheart 4 G Emerald Peace IRE Smiles and More Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 12.3f Chester SCR Marcus Tregoning
2014/06/29 Verdetto Finale 4 G Love Roi Pr. Del Giubileo (G3) 1800m Milano 4-10 R. Biondi
2014/06/29 Interior Minister 4 G Sister Maria USA Casino At Bet365 Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 20.5f Uttoxeter 10-17 Jonjo O'Neill
2014/06/29 Frantic Storm 8 G Flamingo Road Pr. Walid 2400m Merano 1-5 N. Simondi
2014/06/29 Pravda 3 F Bay Tree Prix Ghislain Delassus 2100m Le Touquet 6-14 F. Chappet
2014/06/29 Beramana 3 F Bernimixa Prix Ghislain Delassus 2100m Le Touquet 11-14 M. Delzangles
2014/06/29 Rocna 4 F Rock Chick Prix de la Touche (Claiming) 2700m ERBRAY 2-13 Ha. Pantall
2014/06/29 Poisonous 5 F Snake Dancer Prix Ets Vasseur Materiel Agricole a Saint-Aubin (Handicap) 2100m Le Touquet 3-13 Jm. Lefebvre (S)
2014/06/30 Janaab 4 G Mood Indigo IRE Ann & George Duffield - Sunhill-Lodges.Co.Uk Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 8f Pontefract 3-8 Tim Easterby
2014/06/30 From Frost 3 G Salutare IRE 32red.Com Handicap (Bobis Race) (0-80) (4) 3yo 12f Southwell 1-6 Andrew Balding
2014/07/01 Portos Marzio 9 G Porta Marzia Prix Www.Plublihebdo.Com (Prix Leopold D'Orsetti) (Handicap) 3900m Clairefontaine SCR Y. Fouin (S)
2014/07/01 Mandayef 4 G Mandel Island Hamburg-Dresden-Pokal / VIERERWETTE mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 2200m Hamburg 13-14 Christian Sprengel
2014/07/01 Look Over 3 F Half Glance Prix Journal D'Elbeuf (Prix Lianga) 2400m Clairefontaine 1-7 P. Bary (S)
2014/07/01 Bint Nayef 4 F Beneventa Preis der Kincsem Grafik 2400m Hamburg 1-9 Andreas Wöhler
2014/07/02 Prince Of Islay 3 G Feolin GB Betbright.Com Maiden Stakes (Div I) (5) 3yo+ 12f Kempton 7-11 Robert Mills
2014/07/02 Nayara 3 F Trumbaka Prix de la Cour du Chasseur (Handicap) 2700m Deauville 10-18 L. Baudron
2014/07/02 Aalim 4 G Anna Palariva IRE Blazing Savills Handicap Hurdle (0-135) (3) 4yo+ 20f Worcester 1-7 John Ferguson
2014/07/03 Falabala 3 F Plissetskaia Prix de Fourneville 2000m Deauville 6-7 F. Head (S)
2014/07/05 Flashheart 4 G Emerald Peace IRE Pentagon Vauxhall Nottingham and Mansfield Handicap (A Jockey Club Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 10.2f Nottingham 6-9 Marcus Tregoning
2014/07/05 Sparkling Beam 4 F Pearl Dance Prix de la Tournelle 1600m Longchamp 1-6 J. Pease (S)
2014/07/05 Cyrus Sod 5 G Tahirah Preis der POWER PERSONEN-OBJEKT-WERKSCHUTZ GmbH 3200m Hamburg SCR Mario Hofer
2014/07/06 Time of my Life 3 C Tamaja Hapag-Lloyd-Pokal 2200m Hamburg 3-15 Waldemar Hickst
2014/07/06 Pravda 3 F Bay Tree Prix Olivier Lecerf 2000m AIX-LES-BAINS 2-8 F. Chappet
2014/07/06 North Point 4 G North America Preis der Stadt Mannheim 1900m Mannheim SCR Stefan Richter
2014/07/06 Ennaya 3 F Elva Grand Prix D'Aix Les Bains 2000m AIX-LES-BAINS 1-9 Jc. Rouget (S)
2014/07/06 Eclairgris 3 C Etroubles Pr. Castellum Vetus 2150m Tagliacozzo 5-8 G. De Carolis
2014/07/07 Golden Journey 3 C Beatrix Potter IRE Royal Windsor Racecourse Monday Night Club Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 10f Windsor SCR Clive Cox
2014/07/07 Beramana 3 F Bernimixa Prix Ghislain Delassus 2000m Compiegne 3-11 M. Delzangles
2014/07/07 Alafzara 3 F Aliyfa IRE Roscommon Herald Handicap (47-75) 3yo 12f Roscommon 5-7 John M Oxx
2014/07/08 Hidden Cove 4 F Pas D'Heure Prix du Club des Gentlemen Riders Et Cavalieres 2400m Dieppe 8-10 A.De Royer Dupre
2014/07/08 Miss Moppet 3 F So Blissful IRE Pontefract Sports & Education Foundation Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo 8f Pontefract 9-9 Hughie Morrison
2014/07/08 Muhawalah 3 F Al Ishq FR 32red Maiden Fillies' Stakes (5) 3-4yo 10f Lingfield 2-12 Roger Varian
2014/07/08 Polydamos 5 G Spotlight GB England's Test V India With Starspreads.Com Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 8f Brighton SCR Tony Carroll
2014/07/08 Princeofthedesert 8 G Twilight Sonnet GB Marvellous Tea Dance Company Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 12f Pontefract 7-8 Garry Woodward
2014/07/08 Tower Power 3 C Voile IRE Hilco Appraisal Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 10f Pontefract 14-14 Ismail Mohammed
2014/07/08 Karachi 4 F Karavel Prix du Club des Gentlemen Riders Et Cavalieres 2400m Dieppe SCR Jp. Carvalho
2014/07/09 Royal Prize 4 G Spot Prize Prix du Massif Forestier 1600m Chantilly SCR Mme M. Bollack-Badel
2014/07/09 Primmensity 3 F Diamond Dilemma IRE Claiming ($5,000) 3YO+ F&M 6f Mountaineer Park 7-9 Snatchko Paul A
2014/07/09 Plucky Dip 3 G Plucky GB Betdaq £25 No Lose Free Bet Handicap (London Mile Series Qualifier) (Bobis Race) (0-80) (4) 3yo 8f Kempton 2-14 John Ryan
2014/07/09 King of Gulerce 3 E Summerstrand IRE Maiden (Dirt) 1200m Elazig 10-16 M.Tekcan
2014/07/09 Duncan 3 G Diacada Prix du Chemin du Viaduc 2400m Chantilly 5-9 F. Chappet
2014/07/09 Burgravio 4 G Viscountess IRE Make Your Mark With Partex Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 16f Worcester 8-9 John Ferguson
2014/07/09 Bethan 5 M Elizabethan Age FR Trafalgar Restaurant At Great Yarmouth Racecourse Fillies' Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 10.1f Yarmouth 3-8 Julia Feilden
2014/07/10 Yellow Edge 3 F Post Modern Prix Roger Crossouard 1700m Pornichet-la Baule 6-9 M. Nigge (S)
2014/07/10 Polydamos 5 G Spotlight GB Bathwick Car and Van Hire Handicap (0-60) (5) 3yo+ 10.2f Bath SCR Tony Carroll
2014/07/10 Madeed 3 C Danehill Dreamer USA Boylesports.Com Download Our App Handicap (Bobis Race) (0-105) (2) 3yo 10f Newmarket SCR Brian Meehan
2014/07/10 Graphene 3 G Annapurna IRE Bathwick Tyres Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo 11.7f Bath 6-7 Rod Millman
2014/07/10 From Frost 3 G Salutare IRE 188bet Great In Play Prices Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 12f Doncaster 7-7 Andrew Balding
2014/07/10 Dandy 5 G Diacada GER Injured Jockeys Fund 50th Anniversary Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 10.2f Bath 1-4 Andrew Balding
2014/07/11 Snoano 2 C White Dress IRE Weatherbys Ebf Stallions Maiden Stakes (Bobis Race) (4) 2yo 7f Newmarket 7-11 John Gosden
2014/07/11 La Grassetta 3 F La Reine Noir Preis der Leipziger Galoppsportfreunde 1850m Leipzig UNPL Roland Dzubasz
2014/07/11 Familliarity 4 F Millistar GB Moss Bros Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo+ 12.3f Chester 5-9 Roger Varian
2014/07/11 Abushamah 3 C Adaala USA Follow Navan On Facebook Handicap 3yo+ 8f Navan 6-6 Kevin Prendergast
2014/07/12 Musa D'Oriente 3 F Musa Golosa Pr. Mario Benetti 2100m Varese 10-10 Grizzetti Gal.Srl
2014/07/12 Coopers Creek 3 G Imperial Quest GB 3-ars Maidenserien (Turf) 3y M 1800m Klampenborg 6-9 F Castro
2014/07/12 Gospel Mind 3 F Coco Prix Mary Moto (Prix de la Dorette) 3400m Clairefontaine 4-14 C&Amp;y. Lerner (S)
2014/07/13 Grey's Dominator 5 G Hermanita GB ARK Champion Handicap 7 (Turf) 4y+ GR 2400m Göteborg 11-11 R Kvisla
2014/07/13 Gentry 3 C Elegant Way IRE Fingal Ravens Gfc Apprentice Rated Race 3yo+ 10f Fairyhouse 2-5 John M Oxx
2014/07/13 Al Rannan 6 G Oshiponga GB Acafan Handicap (Turf) 3y+ 2400m Göteborg 6-15 P Hoiom
2014/07/14 Stormy Morning 8 G Sokoa USA Play Roulette & Blackjack At Betvictor.Com Apprentice Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 13.1f Ayr 11-12 Philip Kirby
2014/07/14 Rocna 4 F Rock Chick Prix de Plesse (Claiming) 2600m Savenay 6-11 Ha. Pantall
2014/07/14 Fordson 4 G Trip to the Moon Prix de Thonon 2000m Divonne-Les-Bains 1-6 Mlle C. Erni
2014/07/15 Wintour Leap 3 F Mountain Leap IRE Shawbrook Bank Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 11.7f Bath 2-8 Robert Stephens
2014/07/15 Fickle Feelings 3 F Caravan Of Dreams IRE Inspection Verification Bureau Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo 9f Yarmouth 7-14 David Barron
2014/07/16 Golden Journey 3 C Beatrix Potter IRE Granby Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo 10f Sandown 6-9 Clive Cox
2014/07/17 Killary Harbour 3 G Anyaas IRE 'Stunning' Apprentice Handicap 3yo+ 10f Leopardstown 9-9 Tracey Collins
2014/07/17 Aqua Ardens 6 G Arduinna GER Tattenham Corner Claiming Stakes (5) 3yo+ 7f Epsom 1-6 George Baker
2014/07/18 Janaab 4 G Mood Indigo IRE Betdaq Haydock Park Apprentice Training Series Handicap (Part of the Racing Excellence Initiative) (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 8f Haydock 2-7 Tim Easterby
2014/07/18 Some Site 3 F Horatia IRE Totepool Fillies' Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 12f Pontefract 4-5 David Simcock
2014/07/19 Break My Mind 3 F Illuminise IRE Irish Field Maiden 3yo+ 10f Curragh 5-9 Edward Lynam
2014/07/19 Aalim 4 G Anna Palariva IRE Totepool.Com Cumbria Crystal Trophy Handicap Hurdle (0-140) (3) 4yo+ 22f Cartmel 3-11 John Ferguson
2014/07/19 Mafeteng 6 M Marakabei GB Book Your Christmas Party At Haydock Park Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 14f Haydock 9-10 David Thompson
2014/07/19 Nafaath 8 G Alshakr GB Book Your Christmas Party At Haydock Park Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 14f Haydock 4-10 Donald McCain
2014/07/19 Selective Amnesia 3 G Mill Guineas USA Irish Field Maiden 3yo+ 10f Curragh 9-9 A Oliver
2014/07/19 Smiling Stranger 3 C Carraigoona IRE Compton Beauchamp Estates Ltd Maiden Stakes (Bobis Race) (4) 3yo 10f Newbury 2-11 Andrew Balding
2014/07/20 Sparkling Beam 4 F Pearl Dance Prix de la Pepiniere - Fonds Europeen de L'Elevage (Listed) (L) 2000m Maisons-Laffitte 2-10 J. Pease (S)
2014/07/20 Alindjar 5 C Alasha Prix Denis Desport 2200m Pompadour 3-10 S. Cerulis
2014/07/21 Moxey 3 G Emily Blake IRE Skybet Supporting the Yorkshire Racing Summer Festival Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo 7.5f Beverley 8-13 John Davies
2014/07/21 Monsieur Ok 3 C Bold Classic Prix Jean Boulard 2000m Vichy 4-9 A.De Royer Dupre
2014/07/21 Gogglebox 2 F Looby Loo GB Betdaq 3% Commission Rate British Stallion Studs Ebf Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Bobis Race) (5) 2yo 6f Windsor 14-14 Tom Dascombe
2014/07/21 Flashheart 4 G Emerald Peace IRE Trailfinders Worldwide Fly Drive Experts Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 10f Windsor 6-9 Marcus Tregoning
2014/07/23 Paloma's Prince 5 G Ma Paloma FR Stirrups Restaurant Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 20f Worcester 2-4 Richard Phillips
2014/07/24 Tower Power 3 C Voile IRE Saint Gobain Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo 10.3f Doncaster 1-8 Ismail Mohammed
2014/07/24 Stilla Afton 3 F Sourire GB Kingsway Claims Maiden Stakes (5) 3-4yo 8.1f Sandown 5-8 Marcus Tregoning
2014/07/24 Dandy 5 G Diacada GER Odgers Berndston Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 10f Sandown 4-5 Andrew Balding
2014/07/24 Bethan 5 M Elizabethan Age FR Jme Group Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 10.1f Yarmouth 3-7 Julia Feilden
2014/07/25 Tasaday 4 F Tashelka FR British Stallion Studs Ebf Lyric Fillies' Stakes (Listed Race) (Fillies & Mares) (1) 3yo+ (L) 10.4f York 1-7 Saeed bin Suroor
2014/07/25 Taaluf 3 F Walayef USA Magners Irish Cider Fillies Handicap 3yo+ 10.5f Down Royal 2-5 Kevin Prendergast
2014/07/25 Princeofthedesert 8 G Twilight Sonnet GB Crabbie's Scottish Raspberry Alcoholic Ginger Beer Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 16f Uttoxeter 8-15 Garry Woodward
2014/07/25 Plucky Dip 3 G Plucky GB Drs Television Apprentice Stakes (Handicap) (Bobis Race) (0-80) (4) 3yo 8f York SCR John Ryan
2014/07/26 Try With Me 2 F Three French Hens Prix de la Ville de Honfleur (Prix Vale) 1400m Clairefontaine 7-16 Mar. Hofer
2014/07/26 Stormy Morning 8 G Sokoa USA 32red.Com Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 15.8f Lingfield 4-7 Philip Kirby
2014/07/26 Saldanha Bay 3 F Pellinore USA Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden 3yo+ 8.5f Wexford 3-7 David Wachman
2014/07/26 Mischief N Mayhem 4 M Mail the Desert IRE Hansen Yuncken Mdn Hcp 3yo+ 1400m Newcastle 5-10 K A Lees
2014/07/26 Mandayef 4 G Mandel Island e-albers.com-Preis 1850m Bad Harzburg 10-13 Christian Sprengel
2014/07/26 Magic Art 4 F Artisti GB Collingwood Taxi Insurance/Ebfstallions.Com Fillies' Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 12.4f Newcastle 2-5 Marco Botti
2014/07/26 Buonaccorsi 6 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Angelo Frattini 2100m Varese ABAN R.Discepolo
2014/07/27 Al Rannan 6 G Oshiponga GB Durham Flyerhandicap (Turf) 3y+ 2400m Göteborg 8-15 P Hoiom
2014/07/27 Ataraxis 4 C Seven Magicians Grand Handicap de Maisons-Laffitte (Handicap) 2500m Maisons-Laffitte 15-16 D. Sepulchre (S)
2014/07/27 Coopers Creek 3 G Imperial Quest GB Queen Anne Novislopning (Turf) 3y M 2200m Göteborg 7-10 F Castro
2014/07/27 Hidden Cove 4 F Pas D'Heure Grand Handicap de Maisons-Laffitte (Handicap) 2500m Maisons-Laffitte 7-16 A.De Royer Dupre
2014/07/27 Karachi 4 F Karavel Preis der Vossloh Kiepe GmbH 2200m Krefeld 3-7 Jean-Pierre Carvalho
2014/07/27 Pravda 3 F Bay Tree Prix de L'Hippodrome D'Avenches 2400m Divonne-Les-Bains 10-11 F. Chappet
2014/07/27 Fordson 4 G Trip to the Moon Prix de la Municipalite 2400m Divonne-Les-Bains SCR Mlle C. Erni
2014/07/28 Polydamos 5 G Spotlight GB Bet Now At 32redsport.Com Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 10f Lingfield 5-13 Tony Carroll
2014/07/28 Poisonous 5 F Snake Dancer Prix B2mh Concept 2400m Guerlesquin 1-13 Jm. Lefebvre (S)
2014/07/28 Duncan 3 G Diacada Prix Eric Dufay (Prix Vitiges) 2200m Clairefontaine 3-8 F. Chappet
2014/07/29 Burgravio 4 G Viscountess IRE Pickled Plum Pub Pershore Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 20f Worcester 6-8 John Ferguson
2014/07/29 Alafzara 3 F Aliyfa IRE Caulfieldindustrial.Com Handicap (55-80) 3yo+ 16f Galway 11-18 John M Oxx
2014/07/30 Snow Sky 3 C Winter Silence GB Neptune Investment Management Gordon Stakes (Group 3) (1) 3yo (G3) 12f Goodwood 1-7 Sir Michael Stoute
2014/07/30 King of Gulerce 3 E Summerstrand IRE Maiden (Dirt) 1900m Elazig 6-11 M.Tokçalar
2014/07/30 Break My Mind 3 F Illuminise IRE Grab a Grand With Tote (Q.R.) Maiden 3yo+ 12f Galway RO Edward Lynam
2014/07/30 Abushamah 3 C Adaala USA Bet Online At Thetote.Com Handicap 3yo 8.5f Galway 4-11 Kevin Prendergast
2014/07/30 Polydamos 5 G Spotlight GB Slug and Lettuce 2-4-1 Cocktails Apprentice Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 8.1f Sandown 3-10 Tony Carroll
2014/07/31 Reprint 2 F Desertiste Prix de Lisieux 1200m Deauville 4-9 C. Laffon-Parias
2014/07/31 Madeed 3 C Danehill Dreamer USA Fairmont Stakes (Handicap) (Bobis Race) (2) 3yo 9.9f Goodwood 3-14 Brian Meehan
2014/07/31 Ar Poulgwenn 3 G Ballerina Blue Prix de la Veronne (Claiming) 1500m Deauville 5-8 Jc. Rouget (S)
2014/08/01 Yellow Edge 3 F Post Modern Prix Duguesclin 2500m Saint-Malo 10-12 M. Nigge (S)
2014/08/01 Saldanha Bay 3 F Pellinore USA Arthur Guinness Handicap (50-70) 3yo 8.5f Galway 6-14 David Wachman
2014/08/01 Janaab 4 G Mood Indigo IRE Pmd Ltd Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 9f Musselburgh 4-7 Tim Easterby
2014/08/01 Forgotten Rules 4 G Utterly Heaven IRE Guinness Race 4yo+ 14f Galway 1-6 D K Weld
2014/08/01 Yellow Edge 3 F Post Modern Prix Duguesclin 2500m Saint-Malo 10-12 M. Nigge (S)
2014/08/01 Saldanha Bay 3 F Pellinore USA Arthur Guinness Handicap (50-70) 3yo 8.5f Galway 6-14 David Wachman
2014/08/01 Janaab 4 G Mood Indigo IRE Pmd Ltd Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 9f Musselburgh 4-7 Tim Easterby
2014/08/01 Forgotten Rules 4 G Utterly Heaven IRE Guinness Race 4yo+ 14f Galway 1-6 D K Weld
2014/08/02 Nayefday 6 F Diamond Day Pr. Bruno Bernasconi 2250m Varese 8-10 G. Luisi
2014/08/02 Smiling Stranger 3 C Carraigoona IRE Jaguar Stakes (Handicap) (Bobis Race) (0-105) (2) 3yo 12f Goodwood 7-13 Andrew Balding
2014/08/02 Nayefday 6 F Diamond Day Pr. Bruno Bernasconi 2250m Varese 8-10 G. Luisi
2014/08/02 Smiling Stranger 3 C Carraigoona IRE Jaguar Stakes (Handicap) (Bobis Race) (0-105) (2) 3yo 12f Goodwood 7-13 Andrew Balding
2014/08/03 Tanamia 3 F Tanami 156. Henkel-Preis der Diana (G1) 2200m Dusseldorf 7-12 Andreas Wöhler
2014/08/03 Graphene 3 G Annapurna IRE Ajc Premier Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 12f Newbury 10-14 Rod Millman
2014/08/03 Buonaccorsi 6 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Cima Muta 1600m Merano 2-6 Discepolo R.
2014/08/03 Tanamia 3 F Tanami 156. Henkel-Preis der Diana (G1) 2200m Dusseldorf 7-12 Andreas Wöhler
2014/08/03 North Point 4 G North America FABULA-Rennen 2150m Frankfurt 6-8 Stefan Richter
2014/08/03 Graphene 3 G Annapurna IRE Ajc Premier Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 12f Newbury 10-14 Rod Millman
2014/08/03 Buonaccorsi 6 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Cima Muta 1600m Merano 2-6 Discepolo R.
2014/08/03 North Point 4 G North America FABULA-Rennen 2150m Frankfurt 6-8 Stefan Richter
2014/08/03 Tanamia 3 F Tanami 156. Henkel-Preis der Diana (G1) 2200m Dusseldorf 7-12 Andreas Wöhler
2014/08/03 Graphene 3 G Annapurna IRE Ajc Premier Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 12f Newbury 10-14 Rod Millman
2014/08/03 Buonaccorsi 6 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Cima Muta 1600m Merano 2-6 Discepolo R.
2014/08/03 North Point 4 G North America FABULA-Rennen 2150m Frankfurt 6-8 Stefan Richter
2014/08/04 Time of My Life 3 C Tamaja Prix Club Marmara Agadir - Maroc (Prix de la Pointe du Hoc) 2400m Clairefontaine 2-15 W. Hickst
2014/08/04 Rocna 4 F Rock Chick Prix le Pompier (Claiming) 2700m L'Isle-Sur-Sorgue 5-9 Ha. Pantall
2014/08/04 Nidhaam 3 F Malakaat USA Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden 3yo+ 8f Naas 4-13 D K Weld
2014/08/04 Nayara 3 F Trumbaka Prix Club Marmara Roc Carolina - Baleares (Prix de la Croix Br (Handicap) 2400m Clairefontaine 12-14 L. Baudron
2014/08/04 Time of My Life 3 C Tamaja Prix Club Marmara Agadir - Maroc (Prix de la Pointe du Hoc) 2400m Clairefontaine 2-15 W. Hickst
2014/08/04 Rocna 4 F Rock Chick Prix le Pompier (Claiming) 2700m L'Isle-Sur-Sorgue 5-9 Ha. Pantall
2014/08/04 Nidhaam 3 F Malakaat USA Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden 3yo+ 8f Naas 4-13 D K Weld
2014/08/04 Nayara 3 F Trumbaka Prix Club Marmara Roc Carolina - Baleares (Prix de la Croix Br (Handicap) 2400m Clairefontaine 12-14 L. Baudron
2014/08/05 Silken Terms 3 F Camlet Prix de Courbepine 1900m Deauville 10-10 A. Fabre (S)
2014/08/05 Plucky Dip 3 G Plucky GB Kempton Live With Dizzee Rascal 06.09.14 Classified Stakes (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 8f Kempton 3-10 John Ryan
2014/08/05 Ophir 3 G Ermine IRE Play Roulette & Blackjack At Betvictor.Com Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 12f Kempton 9-12 William Muir
2014/08/05 Miss Moppet 3 F So Blissful IRE Kempton Live With Dizzee Rascal 06.09.14 Classified Stakes (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 8f Kempton SCR Hughie Morrison
2014/08/05 Silken Terms 3 F Camlet Prix de Courbepine 1900m Deauville 10-10 A. Fabre (S)
2014/08/05 Plucky Dip 3 G Plucky GB Kempton Live With Dizzee Rascal 06.09.14 Classified Stakes (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 8f Kempton 3-10 John Ryan
2014/08/05 Ophir 3 G Ermine IRE Play Roulette & Blackjack At Betvictor.Com Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 12f Kempton 9-12 William Muir
2014/08/05 Miss Moppet 3 F So Blissful IRE Kempton Live With Dizzee Rascal 06.09.14 Classified Stakes (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 8f Kempton SCR Hughie Morrison
2014/08/06 Wintour Leap 3 F Mountain Leap IRE Play Blackjack and Roulette At Winner.Com Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 12f Lingfield 2-8 Robert Stephens
2014/08/06 Polydamos 5 G Spotlight GB Maison Maurice Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 10f Brighton 4-8 Tony Carroll
2014/08/06 Wintour Leap 3 F Mountain Leap IRE Play Blackjack and Roulette At Winner.Com Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 12f Lingfield 2-8 Robert Stephens
2014/08/06 Polydamos 5 G Spotlight GB Maison Maurice Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 10f Brighton 4-8 Tony Carroll
2014/08/07 Mafeteng 6 M Marakabei GB Ncfe Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 14.4f Newcastle 7-7 David Thompson
2014/08/07 Janaab 4 G Mood Indigo IRE Download New Racinguk Ipad App Handicap (Jockey Club Grassroots Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 10.4f Haydock 9-11 Tim Easterby
2014/08/07 Prince Of Islay 3 G Feolin GB Macmillan Roseland Business Park Ai Eastmidlands Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 14f Southwell 4-7 Robert Mills
2014/08/07 Gold Prince 2 C Premier Prize GB British Stallion Studs Ebf Maiden Stakes (5) 2yo 8.1f Sandown 4-4 Sylvester Kirk
2014/08/07 Princeofthedesert 8 G Twilight Sonnet GB £10 Free Bet At 32redsport.Com Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 12f Southwell 5-9 Garry Woodward
2014/08/07 Snoano 2 C White Dress IRE British Stallion Studs Ebf Maiden Stakes (5) 2yo 8.1f Sandown 1-4 John Gosden
2014/08/07 Break My Mind 3 F Illuminise IRE Foxrock Maiden 3yo+ 9f Leopardstown 3-11 Edward Lynam
2014/08/07 King of Gulerce 3 E Summerstrand IRE Sartli 2 (Dirt) 2100m Adana 9-10 M.Tekcan
2014/08/07 Mafeteng 6 M Marakabei GB Ncfe Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 14.4f Newcastle 7-7 David Thompson
2014/08/07 Janaab 4 G Mood Indigo IRE Download New Racinguk Ipad App Handicap (Jockey Club Grassroots Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 10.4f Haydock 9-11 Tim Easterby
2014/08/07 Prince Of Islay 3 G Feolin GB Macmillan Roseland Business Park Ai Eastmidlands Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 14f Southwell 4-7 Robert Mills
2014/08/07 Gold Prince 2 C Premier Prize GB British Stallion Studs Ebf Maiden Stakes (5) 2yo 8.1f Sandown 4-4 Sylvester Kirk
2014/08/07 Princeofthedesert 8 G Twilight Sonnet GB £10 Free Bet At 32redsport.Com Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 12f Southwell 5-9 Garry Woodward
2014/08/07 Snoano 2 C White Dress IRE British Stallion Studs Ebf Maiden Stakes (5) 2yo 8.1f Sandown 1-4 John Gosden
2014/08/07 Break My Mind 3 F Illuminise IRE Foxrock Maiden 3yo+ 9f Leopardstown 3-11 Edward Lynam
2014/08/07 King of Gulerce 3 E Summerstrand IRE Sartli 2 (Dirt) 2100m Adana 9-10 M.Tekcan
2014/08/08 Muhawalah 3 F Al Ishq FR Harry Bloom Memorial Handicap (Bobis Race) (0-80) (4) 3yo 10f Brighton 2-6 Roger Varian
2014/08/08 Stilla Afton 3 F Sourire GB Redwood Park School, Cosham Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 10f Brighton SCR Marcus Tregoning
2014/08/08 Muhawalah 3 F Al Ishq FR Harry Bloom Memorial Handicap (Bobis Race) (0-80) (4) 3yo 10f Brighton 2-6 Roger Varian
2014/08/08 Stilla Afton 3 F Sourire GB Redwood Park School, Cosham Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 10f Brighton SCR Marcus Tregoning
2014/08/09 Portos Marzio 9 G Porta Marzia Prix Rmc (Grande Course de Haies - Prix Guillaume D'Ornano) (Handicap) (Listed) (L) 3600m Clairefontaine 4-10 Y. Fouin (S)
2014/08/09 From Frost 3 G Salutare IRE Dubai Duty Free Shergar Cup Classic (Handicap) (Bobis Race) (0-95) (3) 3yo 12f Ascot 6-10 Andrew Balding
2014/08/09 Portos Marzio 9 G Porta Marzia Prix Rmc (Grande Course de Haies - Prix Guillaume D'Ornano) (Handicap) (Listed) (L) 3600m Clairefontaine 4-10 Y. Fouin (S)
2014/08/09 From Frost 3 G Salutare IRE Dubai Duty Free Shergar Cup Classic (Handicap) (Bobis Race) (0-95) (3) 3yo 12f Ascot 6-10 Andrew Balding
2014/08/10 Nayefday 6 F Diamond Day Pr. 74 Coppa Del Mare 2250m Livorno 10-12 G.Luisi
2014/08/10 Bint Nayef 4 F Beneventa Berlin Partner-Preis 2200m Hoppegarten 2-7 Andreas Wöhler
2014/08/10 Arusha Park 3 F Avanti Polonia Sommer-Ausgleich 2000m Munchen 9-12 Peter Schiergen
2014/08/10 Nayefday 6 F Diamond Day Pr. 74 Coppa Del Mare 2250m Livorno 10-12 G.Luisi
2014/08/10 Bint Nayef 4 F Beneventa Berlin Partner-Preis 2200m Hoppegarten 2-7 Andreas Wöhler
2014/08/10 Arusha Park 3 F Avanti Polonia Sommer-Ausgleich 2000m Munchen 9-12 Peter Schiergen
2014/08/11 Yellow Edge 3 F Post Modern Prix de la Ville de Bonnebosq (Prix de Fierville Les Parcs) (Handicap) 2200m Clairefontaine 12-13 M. Nigge (S)
2014/08/11 Saldanha Bay 3 F Pellinore USA Burleigh Accountants Handicap (47-70) 3yo 10f Ballinrobe SCR David Wachman
2014/08/11 Yellow Edge 3 F Post Modern Prix de la Ville de Bonnebosq (Prix de Fierville Les Parcs) (Handicap) 2200m Clairefontaine 12-13 M. Nigge (S)
2014/08/11 Saldanha Bay 3 F Pellinore USA Burleigh Accountants Handicap (47-70) 3yo 10f Ballinrobe SCR David Wachman
2014/08/12 Try With Me 2 F Three French Hens Prix Beachcomber-Hotels Royal Palm Marakech (Prix de Falaise) 1400m Deauville 11-12 Mar. Hofer
2014/08/12 Hidden Cove 4 F Pas D'Heure Prix Beachcomber - Hotels Mauritius (Prix de Barneville) (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 1-13 A.De Royer Dupre
2014/08/12 Try With Me 2 F Three French Hens Prix Beachcomber-Hotels Royal Palm Marakech (Prix de Falaise) 1400m Deauville 11-12 Mar. Hofer
2014/08/12 Hidden Cove 4 F Pas D'Heure Prix Beachcomber - Hotels Mauritius (Prix de Barneville) (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 1-13 A.De Royer Dupre
2014/08/13 Stilla Afton 3 F Sourire GB Champagne Joseph Perrier Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 9.9f Salisbury 6-11 Marcus Tregoning
2014/08/13 Fordson 4 C Trip to the Moon Prix de Düsseldorf 2150m Avenches 4-8 Erni Claudia
2014/08/13 Aqua Ardens 6 G Arduinna GER Betbright.Com Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 7f Kempton SCR George Baker
2014/08/14 Monsieur Ok 3 C Bold Classic Prix Ecole Blondeau (Prix Tip Moss) 2200m Clairefontaine 8-11 A.De Royer Dupre
2014/08/14 Nafaath 8 G Alshakr GB Get Free Bets At Thebookiesoffers.Co.Uk Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 16.2f Chepstow 2-6 Donald McCain
2014/08/14 Scalambra 3 F Seal Bay Prix Cpm (Prix de la Cote Fleurie) (Handicap) 2400m Clairefontaine 6-16 F. Rohaut (S)
2014/08/14 Al Rannan 6 G Oshiponga GB Queen Kong Løp (Dirt) 3y+ 2400m Øvrevoll 3-9 P Höiom
2014/08/16 Musalaha 3 F Gilded GB Noviselöb (Turf) 3y+ M 1600m Klampenborg 1-13 Br Wilson
2014/08/16 Coopers Creek 3 G Imperial Quest GB Noviselöb (Turf) 3y+ M 1600m Klampenborg 10-13 F Castro
2014/08/28 Rocna 4 F Rock Chick Prix de Jarnac 2100m Montignac 1-11 T. Mercier
2014/09/01 Brisk 3 F Dance Dress USA Ksd Group Support Services Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 10f Brighton SCR David Evans
2014/09/01 Autumn Fury 2 C Chantilly Creme Prix de Fontenoy 1600m Longchamp 10-10 A&Amp;g. Botti (S)
2014/09/02 Castel Di Lama 2 C Assumption Pr. Stratford 1500m Roma 4-11 D.Zarroli
2014/09/03 Polydamos 5 G Spotlight GB Bathwick Car and Van Hire Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 10.2f Bath 3-13 Tony Carroll
2014/09/03 Plucky Dip 3 G Plucky GB Betbright - Live the Moment Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo 8f Kempton 4-11 John Ryan
2014/09/03 Killary Harbour 3 G Anyaas IRE Kilkenny Apprentice Handicap (47-65) 3yo+ 7f Gowran Park 9-12 Tracey Collins
2014/09/03 King of Gulerce 3 E Summerstrand IRE Maiden (Dirt) 1600m Elazig 7-9 M.Yaprak
2014/09/05 Wonderful Leader 2 C Dream Dance Pr. Nuccio 1400m Roma 3-8 A. Affe'
2014/09/05 Notaire 4 C Aiglonne Prix Joseph Severe - A.P.G.O.-Go Interim 1950m Chateaubriant 7-8 A. Couetil (S)
2014/09/05 Madeed 3 C Danehill Dreamer USA Betfred Bruntwood Handicap (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 10.4f Haydock 3-14 Brian Meehan
2014/09/05 Ali Bin Nayef 2 G Maimoona IRE Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden Stakes (Div I) (5) 2yo 8f Kempton 5-10 Charles Hills
2014/09/06 Karachi 4 F Karavel Preis der Werbeagentur Schnittpunkt Kommunikation 2800m Baden Baden 8-9 Jean-Pierre Carvalho
2014/09/06 Magic Art 4 F Artisti GB Carvers Retail Village Handicap (Tapeta) (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 4-9 Marco Botti
2014/09/06 Buonaccorsi 6 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Adamello 2000m Milano 4-8 Discepolo Renato
2014/09/06 Bint Nayef 4 F Beneventa Mercedes Benz Steherpreis (L) 2800m Baden Baden 5-10 Andreas Wöhler
2014/09/06 Falabala 3 F Plissetskaia Prix Occitanie (Listed) (L) 1900m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 7-9 F. Head (S)
2014/09/07 Al Rannan 6 G Oshiponga GB Skandinavisk Ladies Cup (Turf) 3y+ GR 1800m Klampenborg 3-10 P Hoiom
2014/09/07 Tower Power 3 C Voile IRE Barkers Garage Stakes (Handicap) (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 10.4f York 13-15 Ismail Mohammed
2014/09/07 La Grassetta 3 F La Reine Noir Sachsenobst-Cup 2200m Dresden 2-8 Roland Dzubasz
2014/09/07 Rocna 4 F Rock Chick Prix des Pmu 2200m NIORT 3-12 T. Mercier
2014/09/07 Mandayef 4 G Mandel Island Bernhard Berghaus Gedächtnisrennen 2200m Baden Baden 5-14 Christian Sprengel
2014/09/07 Tanamia 3 F Tanami das neue welle Auftaktrennen 2200m Baden Baden 2-5 Andreas Wöhler
2014/09/08 Stilla Afton 3 F Sourire GB 1901club.Co.Uk Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo 8f Brighton 6-11 Marcus Tregoning
2014/09/08 Scalambra 3 F Seal Bay Prix Communaute de Communes du Pays de Craon (Handicap de Crao (Handicap) 2400m Craon 3-16 F. Rohaut (S)
2014/09/08 Monsieur Ok 3 C Bold Classic Prix Un Enfant Par la Main (Prix Helios Quercus) 1650m Craon 4-7 A.De Royer Dupre
2014/09/09 Housemaker 2 F Blaenavon GB British Stallion Studs Ebf Filbert Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Bobis Race) (4) 2yo 8.3f Leicester 2-8 K R Burke
2014/09/09 Flamme Fantastique 2 F Flames To Dust GER British Stallion Studs Ebf Filbert Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Bobis Race) (4) 2yo 8.3f Leicester 8-8 William Haggas
2014/09/09 Welsh Nayber 5 G Aberdovey GB O'Leary Insurances Handicap Hurdle (80-109) 4yo+ 20f Galway SCR Brendan W Duke
2014/09/09 Tribune Libre 2 F Tonnara Prix de Toutevoie 1600m Chantilly 4-8 F. Head (S)
2014/09/09 Rawoof 3 F Tanaghum Prix des Tourelles (Listed) (L) 2400m Chantilly 6-8 Rae. Guest
2014/09/10 Ataraxis 4 C Seven Magicians Handicap du Lion D'Angers - Prix de L'Asselco (Handicap) 2000m Le Lion-D'Angers 16-16 D. Sepulchre (S)
2014/09/10 Housemaker 2 F Blaenavon GB Bookmakers.Co.Uk Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Bobis Race) (5) 2yo 6.9f Carlisle SCR K R Burke
2014/09/10 Golden Journey 3 C Beatrix Potter IRE Betdaq 50% Commission Refund Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo 12f Kempton 5-12 Clive Cox
2014/09/10 Fordson 4 C Trip to the Moon Prix du Cafe-Courses Pmu le Beaulieu a Payerne 2400m Avenches 1-7 Erni Claudia
2014/09/10 Plucky Dip 3 G Plucky GB Barn Dance Christmas Parties At Kempton Handicap (Div Ii) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 8f Kempton 2-9 John Ryan
2014/09/10 Janaab 4 G Mood Indigo IRE Clipper Logistics Leger Legends Classified Stakes (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 8f Doncaster 2-16 Tim Easterby
2014/09/11 Taaluf 3 F Walayef USA Mullinahone Fillies Maiden 3yo+ 10f Clonmel 3-4 Kevin Prendergast
2014/09/11 Portos Marzio 9 G Porta Marzia Prix Jean Bart (Handicap) (Listed) (L) 3600m Auteuil 14-16 Y. Fouin (S)
2014/09/11 Nidhaam 3 F Malakaat USA Mullinahone Fillies Maiden 3yo+ 10f Clonmel 1-4 D K Weld
2014/09/11 Aqua Ardens 6 G Arduinna GER Pinsent Masons Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 7f Epsom 1-13 George Baker
2014/09/12 Mateka 3 F Marakabei GB Breeders Backing Racing Ebf Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo 9.9f Salisbury 9-9 Roger Charlton
2014/09/12 Janaab 4 G Mood Indigo IRE Emily Ffion Trust Handicap (For Gentleman Amateur Riders) (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 7.6f Chester 4-11 Tim Easterby
2014/09/12 Gospel Mind 3 F Coco Prix Roman Oak 3500m Enghien-Soisy PU C&Amp;y. Lerner (S)
2014/09/12 Gold Prince 2 C Premier Prize GB Serve On International Response Median Auction Maiden Stakes (5) 2yo 8f Salisbury 1-12 Sylvester Kirk
2014/09/12 Duncan 3 G Diacada Grand Pirx Cic Banque Privee (Prix Robert de Grandry) 2400m Lyon Parilly 7-9 F. Chappet
2014/09/12 Brisk 3 F Dance Dress USA Breeders Backing Racing Ebf Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo 9.9f Salisbury 3-9 David Evans
2014/09/13 Bornonville 2 C Norfolk Broads Prix du Rocher de Bouligny 1600m Fontainebleau 7-8 J. Pease (S)
2014/09/13 Barnabo 5 G Haleyev Pr. Nello Coccia 3300m Merano SCR P. Favero
2014/09/13 London River 4 C Shesadelight Pr. Bird Sweeter 1900m Siracusa 2-5 Vinc. Caruso
2014/09/13 Arusha Park 3 F Avanti Polonia Preis der IPConcept 2200m Koln 6-6 Peter Schiergen
2014/09/13 Mustajeeb 3 C Rifqah USA Clipper Boomerang Mile (Group 2) 3yo+ (G2) 8f Leopardstown 2-8 D K Weld
2014/09/13 Nayefday 6 F Diamond Day Pr. Ricciotti Frediani 1600m Milano 6-6 G. Luisi
2014/09/13 Rocna 4 F Rock Chick Prix de L'Union Club Bordelais-Grand Prix des Gentlemen-Riders 2400m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 1-8 T. Mercier
2014/09/13 Sakhra 3 G Noble Desert FR Julia Gautier Memorial Handicap (Tapeta) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 16.5f Wolverhampton 10-10 Mark Brisbourne
2014/09/13 Snow Sky 3 C Winter Silence GB Ladbrokes St Leger Stakes (British Champions Series) (Group 1) (Entire Colts & Fillies) (1) 3yo (G1) 14.6f Doncaster 3-12 Sir Michael Stoute
2014/09/13 Stormy Morning 8 G Sokoa USA Julia Gautier Memorial Handicap (Tapeta) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 16.5f Wolverhampton 6-10 Philip Kirby
2014/09/13 Verdetto Finale 4 G Love Roi Pr. Ricciotti Frediani 1600m Milano 2-6 R. Biondi
2014/09/13 Wintour Leap 3 F Mountain Leap IRE Julia Gautier Memorial Handicap (Tapeta) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 16.5f Wolverhampton 3-10 Robert Stephens
2014/09/13 Musa D'Oriente 3 F Musa Golosa Pr. Ernesto Loccatelli 3000m Merano 5-7 G. Satalia
2014/09/14 Buonaccorsi 6 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Campo Dei Fiori 1600m Milano 1-8 Discepolo Renato
2014/09/14 Bubbles In Paris 2 F Sospel GB Amacitalopning (Turf) 2y f 1150m Täby 5-14 L Reuterskiold jr
2014/09/14 Beramana 3 F Bernimixa Prix de Sologne 2500m Evreux 1-14 M. Delzangles
2014/09/14 Hidden Cove 4 F Pas D'Heure Qatar Prix Gladiateur (G3) (G3) 3100m Longchamp 4-11 A.De Royer Dupre
2014/09/14 Frantic Storm 8 G Flamingo Road Pr. Monte Rosa 3000m Milano 6-12 Simondi Mauro
2014/09/14 Dandy 5 G Diacada GER Bathwick Tyres Chippenham Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 10.2f Bath 5-6 Andrew Balding
2014/09/15 Whim 3 F Whazzis Prix Joubert (Listed) (L) 2400m Saint-Cloud 4-6 F. Head (S)
2014/09/15 Polydamos 5 G Spotlight GB Download Our Iphone App Apprentice Handicap (Tapeta) (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton 6-13 Tony Carroll
2014/09/16 Sussudio 4 C Soudaine Prix de L'Hippodrome de Maisons-Laffitte (Handicap) 1600m Maisons-Laffitte 8-16 N. Sauer
2014/09/16 Royal Prize 4 G Spot Prize Prix de la Prairie du Parc (Handicap) 1600m Maisons-Laffitte 15-17 Mme M. Bollack-Badel
2014/09/16 Giufeum 2 C Al Joundha Pr. Creso 1600m Roma 3-12 G.Di Chio
2014/09/17 Prince Khurram 4 G Saree GB Straightline Construction Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 16.5f Kelso 4-11 Donald McCain
2014/09/17 Nidhaam 3 F Malakaat USA Seamus Mulvaney Handicap 3yo+ 12f Listowel 10-13 D K Weld
2014/09/17 Latmos 3 G Twelfth Night Pr. Limbiate 2000m Milano 6-6 Verricelli Gianluca
2014/09/17 Abushamah 3 G Adaala USA Exchange Inn Ballybunion & Kevin Broderick's Bar Listowel Handicap 3yo 7f Listowel 1-9 Kevin Prendergast
2014/09/18 Nay Secret 6 G Nouveau Cheval GB Grants Fruit Merchants Prestwick Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 13.1f Ayr 10-15 Jim Goldie
2014/09/19 Snoano 2 C White Dress IRE Haynes, Hanson & Clark Conditions Stakes (Bobis Race) (Colts & Geldings) (2) 2yo 8f Newbury 1-5 John Gosden
2014/09/19 Nafaath 8 G Alshakr GB Bam Properties Ltd Handicap (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 17.5f Ayr 5-10 Donald McCain
2014/09/19 Break My Mind 3 F Illuminise IRE Listowel Printing Works Maiden 3yo+ 12f Listowel 2-14 Edward Lynam
2014/09/20 Flamme Fantastique 2 F Flames To Dust GER Federation of Bloodstock Agents "Ebf Stallions" Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Bobis Race) (Div Ii) (4) 2yo 8f Newmarket 9-9 William Haggas
2014/09/20 Ali Bin Nayef 2 G Maimoona IRE Toteexacta Pick the 1,2 Ebf Maiden Stakes (Tapeta) (5) 2yo 8.6f Wolverhampton 5-8 Charles Hills
2014/09/20 Miss Moppet 3 F So Blissful IRE Collect Totepool Winnings At Betfred Shops Handicap (Div I) (0-65) (6) 3yo 7.2f Wolverhampton 8-9 Hughie Morrison
2014/09/20 Plucky Dip 3 G Plucky GB Collect Totepool Winnings At Betfred Shops Handicap (Div Ii) (0-65) (6) 3yo 7.2f Wolverhampton 1-9 John Ryan
2014/09/20 Prince Of Cardamom 2 C Tiger Spice GB Wedgewood Estates Ebf Stallions Maiden Stakes (Bobis Race) (Div I) (4) 2yo 7f Newbury 8-14 Andrew Balding
2014/09/20 Tasaday 4 F Tashelka FR Dubai Duty Free Legacy Cup (Registered As the Arc Trial) (Group 3) (1) 3yo+ (G3) 11f Newbury 2-7 Saeed bin Suroor
2014/09/20 Time of My Life 3 C Tamaja Prix de Pigalle 2400m Longchamp 1-12 W. Hickst
2014/09/20 Madeed 3 C Danehill Dreamer USA Dubai Duty Free Handicap (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 10f Newbury SCR Brian Meehan
2014/09/21 Marol 2 F Al Ihtithar IRE Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden 2yo 8f Gowran Park 15-16 P D Deegan
2014/09/21 Positive Vibes 5 G Steeple GB Pirelli Stadium Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 16f Uttoxeter 9-14 Richard Woollacott
2014/09/21 Renzo E Lucia 6 F Easy Style Pr. Antonio Segni 1200m Chilivani 1-7 Cottu A
2014/09/21 Al Rannan 6 G Oshiponga GB Cavewarrior Handicap (Turf) 3y+ 2400m Göteborg 10-12 P Hoiom
2014/09/21 La Grassetta 3 F La Reine Noir Preis von DOKOM21 2400m Dortmund 4-14 Roland Dzubasz
2014/09/23 Waaleef 2 C Ulfah USA Ebfstallions.Com Maiden Stakes (5) 2yo 8f Lingfield SCR Marco Botti
2014/09/23 Stormy Morning 8 G Sokoa USA Factory to Store We'Re Your Charity Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 12.4f Newcastle 5-12 Philip Kirby
2014/09/23 Brisk 3 F Dance Dress USA Groceryaid.Org.Uk Maiden Fillies' Stakes (5) 3yo+ 7f Newcastle 1-8 David Evans
2014/09/24 From Frost 3 G Salutare IRE Gentrack Velocity Stakes (Handicap) (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 12f Goodwood 4-7 Andrew Balding
2014/09/24 Golden Journey 3 C Beatrix Potter IRE Hildon Natural Mineral Water Stakes (Handicap) (Bobis Race) (0-80) (4) 3yo 11f Goodwood 6-6 Clive Cox
2014/09/24 Hala Madrid 2 F Ermine IRE British Stallions Stud Ebf Maiden Stakes (5) 2yo 7f Goodwood 9-10 Andrew Balding
2014/09/24 Alindjar 5 C Alasha Prix de Chazey Sur Ain (Handicap) 2400m Lyon - La Soie 15-16 S. Cerulis
2014/09/24 Latmos 3 G Twelfth Night Pr. Moggio 1600m Milano 4-5 Verricelli Gianluca
2014/09/24 Nayefday 6 F Diamond Day Pr. Mottalciata 2000m Milano 2-5 Luisi Giampaolo
2014/09/24 Tafawuk 5 G Yaqeen GB Claiming ($20,000) 3YO+ 8.5fT Laurel Park 4-10 Saville Niall
2014/09/25 Gospel Mind 3 F Coco Prix Richard D'Ayguevives 3550m Fontainebleau 5-8 C&Amp;y. Lerner (S)
2014/09/25 Ar Poulgwenn 3 G Ballerina Blue Prix de Marsinval (Claiming) 2400m Maisons-Laffitte 2-9 Jc. Rouget (S)
2014/09/26 Familliarity 4 F Millistar GB Princess Royal Ebf Sakhee Stakes (Formerly the Harvest Stakes) (Listed Race) (Fillies & Mares) (1) 3yo+ (L) 12f Newmarket 10-13 Roger Varian
2014/09/26 Chain Of Events 7 G Ermine IRE Shadwell Farm Handicap (Silver Cambridgeshire) (2) 3yo+ 9f Newmarket 14-22 Michael Wigham
2014/09/27 Barnabo 5 G Haleyev Pr. Carlo Biffi 3000m Merano 5-8 Favero P.
2014/09/27 Plucky Dip 3 G Plucky GB Totequadpot Four Places In Four Races Handicap (Div Ii) (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 7.2f Wolverhampton 1-9 John Ryan
2014/09/27 Mandayef 4 G Mandel Island Citroen-Peugeot-Commerce-Rennen 2400m Koln 5-10 Christian Sprengel
2014/09/28 Aqua Ardens 6 G Arduinna GER Collect Totepool Winnings At Betfred Shops Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 7f Epsom 1-13 George Baker
2014/09/28 Castel Di Lama 2 C Assumption Pr. Accrale 1700m Roma 6-9 D.Zarroli
2014/09/28 Forgotten Rules 4 G Utterly Heaven IRE Irish Field Loughbrown Stakes (Listed Race) 3yo+ (L) 16f Curragh SCR D K Weld
2014/09/28 Frantic Storm 8 G Flamingo Road Pr. Kurt Goldegg 3000m Merano 3-7 Simondi N.
2014/09/28 Rocna 4 F Rock Chick Prix des Mesliers 2200m Tours 4-9 T. Mercier
2014/09/28 Sheeba 2 G Hope Island IRE Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Maiden 2yo 7f Curragh 9-21 David Marnane
2014/09/28 Verdetto Finale 4 G Love Roi Pr. Vittorio Di Capua (G1) 1600m Milano 2-12 Soc.All. Biondi Raffaele Srl
2014/09/29 Whim 3 F Whazzis Prix Kasteel 3000m Maisons-Laffitte 3-8 F. Head (S)
2014/09/29 Flashheart 4 G Emerald Peace IRE Bathwick Car and Van Hire Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 10.2f Bath 3-5 Marcus Tregoning
2014/09/30 Break My Mind 3 F Illuminise IRE Follow Fairyhouse On Twitter Fillies Maiden 3yo+ 12f Fairyhouse 1-8 Edward Lynam
2014/10/01 Musalaha 3 F Gilded GB Badlesmere Trearslopning (Dirt) 3y 2200m Jägersro 8-8 Br Wilson
2014/10/01 Royal Prize 4 G Spot Prize Prix Tilbury 1300m Chantilly 6-10 Mme M. Bollack-Badel
2014/10/01 Ali Bin Nayef 2 G Maimoona IRE Pinpoint Recruitment/Ebf Maiden Stakes (Bobis Race) (4) 2yo 8f Newcastle 7-9 Charles Hills
2014/10/02 Polydamos 5 G Spotlight GB Download the Betvictor App Now Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 8f Kempton 5-13 Tony Carroll
2014/10/03 Plucky Dip 3 G Plucky GB Injured Jockeys Fund 50th Anniversary Handicap (Tapeta) (5) 3yo 7.2f Wolverhampton 3-12 John Ryan
2014/10/03 Rawoof 3 F Tanaghum GB Londonmetric Noel Murless Stakes (Listed Race) (1) 3yo (L) 14f Ascot SCR Rae Guest
2014/10/03 Al Rannan 6 G Oshiponga GB Zafoir lop (Dirt) 3y+ 2400m Øvrevoll 6-7 P Hoiom
2014/10/03 Hidden Cove 4 F Pas D'Heure Prix Scaramouche (Listed) (L) 2800m Saint-Cloud 3-10 A.De Royer Dupre
2014/10/03 Sakhra 3 G Noble Desert FR Susan Box Memorial Handicap (Tapeta) (Div I) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 13.9f Wolverhampton 4-9 Mark Brisbourne
2014/10/03 Bold Appeal 2 G Shy Appeal IRE Free Bets Galore @ Bookies.Com Maiden Auction Stakes (Tapeta) (5) 2yo 8.6f Wolverhampton 1-8 Ralph Beckett
2014/10/03 La Grassetta 3 F La Reine Noir Preis der Robert Christ GmbH 2200m Koln 5-11 Roland Dzubasz
2014/10/04 Tanamia 3 F Tanami Preis vom Gestüt Karlshof 2150m Frankfurt 1-5 Andreas Wöhler
2014/10/04 Buonaccorsi 6 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Cascine 1500m Firenze 8-9 R. Discepolo
2014/10/04 Brisk 3 F Dance Dress USA Bet Totetrifecta Fillies' Handicap (Tapeta) (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton 8-9 David Evans
2014/10/05 Musa D'Oriente 3 F Musa Golosa Pr. Filosuf 3000m Merano SCR Satalia G.
2014/10/05 Arusha Park 3 F Avanti Polonia Prix Heppner Transport Et Logistics (Claiming) 2100m Strasbourg 2-16 P. Schiergen
2014/10/05 Bubbles In Paris 2 F Sospel GB 2-ars Maidenlop (Racing Post Bonus) (Turf) 2y M 1170m Øvrevoll 4-8 L Reuterskiold Jr
2014/10/05 Bint Nayef 4 F Beneventa Großer Preis Jungheinrich Gabelstapler 2200m Hannover 6-10 Andreas Wöhler
2014/10/05 Karachi 4 F Karavel Preis vom Partylöwen 2000m Hannover SCR Jean-Pierre Carvalho
2014/10/06 Sussudio 4 C Soudaine Prix du Vergally (Claiming) 1600m Chantilly 5-12 N. Sauer
2014/10/07 Stormy Morning 8 G Sokoa USA Skyram Handicap (Div Ii) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 15.8f Catterick 3-9 Philip Kirby
2014/10/07 North Point 4 G North America BBAG-October Sales-Race 1950m Dortmund 4-8 Stefan Richter
2014/10/07 From Frost 3 G Salutare IRE Jenningsbet.Com Handicap (Bobis Race) (0-85) (4) 3yo 11.8f Leicester 3-8 Andrew Balding
2014/10/07 Cyrus Sod 5 G Tahirah Auf Wiedersehen am 25. November 2014-Rennen 2500m Dortmund 2-6 Mario Hofer
2014/10/08 Virtual Velocity 2 C Russian Dance USA Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund (C & G) Maiden 2yo 8f Navan 18-18 A Oliver
2014/10/08 Portos Marzio 9 G Porta Marzia Prix Claude le Lorrain (Listed) (L) 3900m Auteuil PU Y. Fouin (S)
2014/10/08 Frantic Storm 8 G Flamingo Road Pr. Ortles 2400m Milano 6-9 N. Simondi
2014/10/08 Sheeba 2 G Hope Island IRE Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund (C & G) Maiden 2yo 8f Navan 5-18 David Marnane
2014/10/08 Beramana 3 F Bernimixa Prix Colonel Reglade (Handicap) 2400m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 4-8 M. Delzangles
2014/10/08 My Judge 2 C Full Steam GB 32red Casino Ebf Stallions Maiden Stakes (Div I) (5) 2yo 8.3f Nottingham SCR George Margarson
2014/10/09 Sparkling Beam 4 F Pearl Dance Prix Dahlia - Fonds Europeen de L'Elevage (Listed) (L) 2000m Saint-Cloud 1-9 J. Pease (S)
2014/10/09 Positive Vibes 5 G Steeple GB Bathwick Tyres Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (4) 3yo+ 17f Exeter 6-11 Richard Woollacott
2014/10/09 Nay Secret 6 G Nouveau Cheval GB Ginger Grouse Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 13.1f Ayr 3-8 Jim Goldie
2014/10/10 Tafawuk 5 G Yaqeen GB Claiming ($20,000) 3YO+ 9fT Laurel Park 5-14 Saville Niall
2014/10/10 Taaluf 3 F Walayef USA Crowne Plaza Leading Jockey & Trainer Championship Maiden 3yo+ 7f Dundalk 4-13 Kevin Prendergast
2014/10/10 Nafaath 8 G Alshakr GB Rewards4racing Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (4) 3yo+ 17f Carlisle 2-15 Donald McCain
2014/10/10 Killary Harbour 3 G Anyaas IRE Dundalk Stadium - Light up Your Night Handicap (47-65) 3yo+ 8f Dundalk SCR Tracey Collins
2014/10/11 Duncan 3 G Diacada Prix de la Ville de Maisons-Laffitte (Prix de Saint-Pair du Mo (Handicap) 2500m Maisons-Laffitte 17-17 F. Chappet
2014/10/11 Scalambra 3 F Seal Bay Prix de la Ville de Maisons-Laffitte (Prix de Saint-Pair du Mo (Handicap) 2500m Maisons-Laffitte 8-17 F. Rohaut (S)
2014/10/11 Chain Of Events 7 G Ermine IRE Coldstream Guards Association Cup (Handicap) (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 10.4f York 14-19 Michael Wigham
2014/10/11 Magic Art 4 F Artisti GB Betfred Mobile Pride Stakes (Formerly the Severals Stakes) (Listed Race) (Fillies & Mares) (1) 3yo+ (L) 10f Newmarket 15-17 Marco Botti
2014/10/11 Sakhra 3 G Noble Desert FR Bet Now With the New Ladbrokes App Handicap (Tapeta) (0-60) (6) 3yo 12.2f Wolverhampton 3-8 Mark Brisbourne
2014/10/11 La Grassetta 3 F La Reine Noir Preis Magdeburger Ingenieurbüros 2400m Magdeburg 2-10 Roland Dzubasz
2014/10/11 Stilla Afton 3 F Sourire GB Bet Now With the New Ladbrokes App Handicap (Tapeta) (0-60) (6) 3yo 12.2f Wolverhampton 5-8 Marcus Tregoning
2014/10/11 London River 4 C Shesadelight Pr. Roatan 1800m Siracusa 8-10 Vinc. Caruso
2014/10/12 Break My Mind 3 F Illuminise IRE Finale Stakes (Listed Race) 3yo+ (L) 12f Curragh SCR Edward Lynam
2014/10/12 Rocna 4 F Rock Chick Prix des Turfistes de Niort Romagne 2200m NIORT 5-13 T. Mercier
2014/10/12 Prince Of Cardamom 2 C Tiger Spice GB Irish Ebf Maiden Stakes (Bobis Race) (4) 2yo 9f Goodwood 4-12 Andrew Balding
2014/10/12 Marol 2 F Al Ihtithar IRE Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden 2yo 7f Curragh 11-23 P D Deegan
2014/10/12 Notaire 4 C Aiglonne Prix de Kerver 2600m Landivisiau 1-14 A. Couetil (S)
2014/10/12 Giufeum 2 C Al Joundha Pr. Giovanni la Frusta 1600m Roma 4-10 G.Di Chio
2014/10/12 Nayefday 6 F Diamond Day Pr. Emilio Trenta 2400m Milano 2-6 Luisi Giampaolo
2014/10/12 Latmos 3 G Twelfth Night Pr. Arconate 1500m Milano 8-9 Verricelli Gianluca
2014/10/12 Break My Mind 3 F Illuminise IRE Finale Stakes (Listed Race) 3yo+ (L) 12f Curragh SCR Edward Lynam
2014/10/12 Rocna 4 F Rock Chick Prix des Turfistes de Niort Romagne 2200m NIORT 5-13 T. Mercier
2014/10/12 Prince Of Cardamom 2 C Tiger Spice GB Irish Ebf Maiden Stakes (Bobis Race) (4) 2yo 9f Goodwood 4-12 Andrew Balding
2014/10/12 Marol 2 F Al Ihtithar IRE Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden 2yo 7f Curragh 11-23 P D Deegan
2014/10/12 Notaire 4 C Aiglonne Prix de Kerver 2600m Landivisiau 1-14 A. Couetil (S)
2014/10/12 Giufeum 2 C Al Joundha Pr. Giovanni la Frusta 1600m Roma 4-10 G.Di Chio
2014/10/12 Nayefday 6 F Diamond Day Pr. Emilio Trenta 2400m Milano 2-6 Luisi Giampaolo
2014/10/12 Latmos 3 G Twelfth Night Pr. Arconate 1500m Milano 8-9 Verricelli Gianluca
2014/10/13 Bornonville 2 C Norfolk Broads Prix du Berval 1600m Compiegne 1-9 J. Pease (S)
2014/10/14 Plucky Dip 3 G Plucky GB Free Bets Galore @ Bookies.Com Handicap (Tapeta) (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 7.2f Wolverhampton 2-11 John Ryan
2014/10/14 Radhaadh 2 F Safwa IRE Price Boosts Now Available @ Bookmakers.Co.Uk Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Bobis Race) (Tapeta) (5) 2yo 8.6f Wolverhampton 7-12 Sir Michael Stoute
2014/10/14 Time of My Life 3 C Tamaja Prix du Chateau D'Avrille (Prix Francis Chene) 2300m Angers 1-8 W. Hickst
2014/10/14 Man Look 2 C Charlecote IRE British Stallion Studs Ebf Maiden Stakes (Bobis Race) (Div Ii) (4) 2yo 8.3f Leicester SCR Andrew Balding
2014/10/15 Wintour Leap 3 F Mountain Leap IRE Recommendedbookies.Co.Uk Uk's Top Betting Site Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 15.8f Lingfield 2-10 Robert Stephens
2014/10/15 Waaleef 2 C Ulfah USA 32red On the App Store Ebf Stallions Maiden Stakes (5) 2yo 8.3f Nottingham 5-7 Marco Botti
2014/10/15 Fanny Again 2 F Sweet Wilhelmina GB Betdaq £200 Games Bonus Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Bobis Race) (Div I) (5) 2yo 7f Kempton 10-13 Denis Coakley
2014/10/15 Al Rannan 6 G Oshiponga GB Hostfinale - Bronsedivisjon (Dirt) 3y+ 2400m Øvrevoll 9-12 P Hoiom
2014/10/16 Graphene 3 G Annapurna IRE Crabbies Alcoholic Ginger Beer Juvenile Hurdle (4) 3yo 16f Uttoxeter 6-6 Jennie Candlish
2014/10/17 Barleycorn Lady 3 F Partly Sunny GB Racing Uk Anywhere Available Now Ladies' Handicap (For Lady Amateur Riders) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 10f Redcar 10-13 Mark Walford
2014/10/18 Fickle Feelings 3 F Caravan Of Dreams IRE Follow @totepool On Twitter Apprentice Handicap (Div Ii) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 13.8f Catterick 3-9 David Barron
2014/10/18 Hallmark Star 5 G Spring GB Sir Maxwell Harper Gow Memorial Novices' Handicap Chase (0-105) (4) 4yo+ 17f Kelso 7-9 Lucinda Russell
2014/10/18 Tasaday 4 F Tashelka FR Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1) (1) 3yo+ (G1) 12f Ascot 10-10 Saeed bin Suroor
2014/10/18 Musa D'Oriente 3 F Musa Golosa Pr. Montesolaro 3200m Milano 7-9 Soc.All. Grizzetti Galoppo
2014/10/18 Forgotten Rules 4 G Utterly Heaven IRE Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (1) 3yo+ (G2) 16f Ascot 1-9 D K Weld
2014/10/18 London River 4 C Shesadelight Pr. Delle Alpi 2000m Siracusa 2-6 Caruso Vincenzo
2014/10/18 North Point 4 G North America Preis der BMW Niederlassung Leipzig 1850m Leipzig 1-6 Stefan Richter
2014/10/18 Fickle Feelings 3 F Caravan Of Dreams IRE Follow @totepool On Twitter Apprentice Handicap (Div Ii) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 13.8f Catterick 3-9 David Barron
2014/10/18 Hallmark Star 5 G Spring GB Sir Maxwell Harper Gow Memorial Novices' Handicap Chase (0-105) (4) 4yo+ 17f Kelso 7-9 Lucinda Russell
2014/10/18 Tasaday 4 F Tashelka FR Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1) (1) 3yo+ (G1) 12f Ascot 10-10 Saeed bin Suroor
2014/10/18 Musa D'Oriente 3 F Musa Golosa Pr. Montesolaro 3200m Milano 7-9 Soc.All. Grizzetti Galoppo
2014/10/18 Forgotten Rules 4 G Utterly Heaven IRE Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (1) 3yo+ (G2) 16f Ascot 1-9 D K Weld
2014/10/18 London River 4 C Shesadelight Pr. Delle Alpi 2000m Siracusa 2-6 Caruso Vincenzo
2014/10/18 North Point 4 G North America Preis der BMW Niederlassung Leipzig 1850m Leipzig 1-6 Stefan Richter
2014/10/19 Holidayend 2 C I Hear you Knocking 27 Criterium Der Zweijährigen - "Dream Well" 1609m Frauenfeld 5-5 Weiss Miroslav
2014/10/19 Wonderful Leader 2 C Dream Dance Pr. Spanevin 1600m Roma 2-7 A.Affe
2014/10/19 Talween 5 M Zaqrah USA Kildare Post (Pro/Am) Inh Flat Race 4-7yo 19f Naas 6-9 D K Weld
2014/10/19 Quenelle 3 F Cruinn A Bhord GB Withy King Solicitors/Ebf Stallions Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo 11.7f Bath 6-11 Ed Dunlop
2014/10/19 Holidayend 2 C I Hear you Knocking 27 Criterium Der Zweijährigen - "Dream Well" 1609m Frauenfeld 5-5 Weiss Miroslav
2014/10/19 Wonderful Leader 2 C Dream Dance Pr. Spanevin 1600m Roma 2-7 A.Affe
2014/10/19 Talween 5 M Zaqrah USA Kildare Post (Pro/Am) Inh Flat Race 4-7yo 19f Naas 6-9 D K Weld
2014/10/19 Quenelle 3 F Cruinn A Bhord GB Withy King Solicitors/Ebf Stallions Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo 11.7f Bath 6-11 Ed Dunlop
2014/10/20 Dusky Lark 4 G Snow Goose GB Newsmith Supports Moorcroft Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 16f Plumpton 6-13 Colin Tizzard
2014/10/21 Star Cloud 3 G Space Quest GB Racing Uk Anywhere ''Junior'' Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (6) 3yo 13f Exeter 9-10 James Bennett
2014/10/22 Virtual Velocity 2 C Russian Dance USA Win a Ski Holiday Racecard Competition Median Auction Maiden 2yo 8f Navan 8-17 A Oliver
2014/10/22 Pitter Patter 4 F Pixie Ring GB Myracingresults.Com for Free Tips Mares' Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16f Worcester 5-11 Fergal O'Brien
2014/10/22 Break My Mind 3 F Illuminise IRE Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Handicap 3yo+ 10f Navan 3-15 Edward Lynam
2014/10/22 Ataraxis 4 C Seven Magicians Prix du Grand Manege (Handicap) 2400m Deauville 11-15 D. Sepulchre (S)
2014/10/22 Ar Poulgwenn 3 G Ballerina Blue Prix du Bergeret (Claiming) 2400m Deauville 5-13 Jc. Rouget (S)
2014/10/22 Age Of Discovery 3 C Magic Tree UAE Nexus Creative Marketing Riding Therapy Challenge "Newcomers" Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (6) 3-5yo 16f Worcester 10-11 Ed McMahon
2014/10/23 Prince Khurram 4 G Saree GB Racing Welfare Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16f Ludlow 4-6 Donald McCain
2014/10/25 Sakhra 3 G Noble Desert FR Price Boosts Now Available @ Bookmakers.Co.Uk Handicap (Tapeta) (0-65) (6) 3yo 12.2f Wolverhampton 4-8 Mark Brisbourne
2014/10/25 Handazan 5 G Handaza IRE Betfred Tv Handicap Hurdle (0-150) (2) 4yo+ 17f Aintree 5-9 Alan King
2014/10/25 Snoano 2 C White Dress IRE Racing Post Trophy (Group 1) (Entire Colts & Fillies) (1) 2yo (G1) 8f Doncaster 5-8 John Gosden
2014/10/25 Break My Mind 3 F Illuminise IRE Leopardstown Club Members Handicap 3yo+ 12f Leopardstown SCR Edward Lynam
2014/10/25 La Grassetta 3 F La Reine Noir Auf Wiedersehen zum HALALI am 19. November 2000m Dresden 2-10 Roland Dzubasz
2014/10/26 Barnabo 5 G Haleyev Pr. North Bay 3200m Milano 2-9 Favero Paolo
2014/10/27 Bornonville 2 C Norfolk Broads Prix de Balagny 1800m Compiegne 5-8 J. Pease (S)
2014/10/27 Arusha Park 3 F Avanti Polonia Prix de la Michelette (Claiming) 2400m Compiegne 2-13 P. Schiergen
2014/10/29 Positive Vibes 5 G Steeple GB Life's a Gamble Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 3yo+ 19.5f Taunton 2-6 Richard Woollacott
2014/10/29 Kassama 5 M Kasatana IRE Yalumba (Bm70) 2200m Bendigo 8-9 S V Brown
2014/10/29 Dandy 5 G Diacada GER Weatherbys Stallion Book Novices' Hurdle (3) 4yo+ 17f Taunton 3-5 Andrew Balding
2014/10/29 Bubbles In Paris 2 F Sospel GB Maidenlopning (Dirt) 2y M 1200m Jägersro 2-5 L Reuterskiold Jr
2014/10/30 Sparkling Beam 4 F Pearl Dance Prix de Flore (G3) 2100m Saint-Cloud 3-12 J. Pease (S)
2014/10/30 Rawoof 3 F Tanaghum GB 32red.Com/Choose Ebf Nominated River Eden Fillies' Stakes (Listed Race) (1) 3yo+ (L) 13f Lingfield 13-14 Rae Guest
2014/10/31 Renzo E Lucia 6 F Easy Style Pr. Assessor. Region. All'Ambiente 1000m Sassari 1-11 Cottu A
2014/10/31 Alindjar 5 C Alasha Prix du Rond de Debourrage (Handicap) 2700m Chantilly 11-16 M. Blanchard-Jacquet
2014/10/31 Giufeum 2 C Al Joundha Pr. Doney 1600m Roma 1-8 E.Polito
2014/10/31 Fehaydi 4 G Red Camellia GB Race 2 (Handicap (Dirt) (75-90) 3yo+ 8m Jebel Ali 8-8 D Selvaratnam
2014/10/31 Simply 5 M Polish Lake GB Race 4 (Maiden) (Dirt) 2yo+ 5m Jebel Ali 4-11 R Bouresly
2014/10/31 Chain Of Events 7 G Ermine IRE George Rogers Mobile Catering Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 10f Newmarket 8-8 Michael Wigham
2014/11/01 Mustajeeb 3 C Rifqah USA Breeders Cup Mile (G1) 3YO+ 8fT Santa Anita 6-14 Weld Dermot K
2014/11/01 Portos Marzio 9 G Porta Marzia Grand Prix D'Automne (G1) (G1) 4800m Auteuil 9-9 Y. Fouin (S)
2014/11/01 Rocna 4 F Rock Chick Prix de L'Ouvrardiere 2250m Durtal 4-14 T. Mercier
2014/11/01 Fordson 4 C Trip to the Moon Prix Galop Suisse 2150m Avenches 1-9 Erni Claudia
2014/11/01 Nayefday 6 F Diamond Day Pr. Giovanni Falck (L) 2400m Milano 11-11 Luisi Giampaolo
2014/11/01 Plucky Dip 3 G Plucky GB Turftv Handicap (Div I) (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 7f Newmarket 11-11 John Ryan
2014/11/02 Frantic Storm 8 G Flamingo Road Pr. Coppa D'Oro Emilio Badini 2000m Milano 12-13 Morazzoni Alberto
2014/11/02 Verdetto Finale 4 G Love Roi Pr. Ribot (G2) 1600m Roma 6-11 Sc.Soc.All.Biondi Srl
2014/11/02 Welsh Nayber 5 G Aberdovey GB Paddy Power Daily Double Odds Specials Handicap Hurdle (80-109) 4yo+ 20f Cork 7-15 Brendan W Duke
2014/11/03 Sakhra 3 G Noble Desert FR Coral.Co.Uk Handicap (Tapeta) (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 4-12 Mark Brisbourne
2014/11/03 Dusky Lark 4 G Snow Goose GB Attheraces.Com Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 16f Plumpton 2-10 Colin Tizzard
2014/11/04 Royal Prize 4 G Spot Prize Prix du Rey (Handicap) 1200m Maisons-Laffitte 3-16 Mme M. Bollack-Badel
2014/11/04 Nay Secret 6 G Nouveau Cheval GB 100% Racing Uk Profits Returned to Racing Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 14.1f Redcar 6-16 Jim Goldie
2014/11/06 Scalambra 3 F Seal Bay Prix du Moulin D'Argent 2400m Pornichet-la Baule 2-15 F. Rohaut (S)
2014/11/07 Virtual Velocity 2 C Russian Dance USA Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Median Auction Maiden 2yo 8f Dundalk 5-14 A Oliver
2014/11/07 Renzo E Lucia 6 F Easy Style Pr. Costa Smeralda 1000m Sassari 3-6 Cottu A
2014/11/07 Hallmark Star 5 G Spring GB Weatherbys Hamilton Insurance Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Chase (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 20.5f Hexham 2-6 Lucinda Russell
2014/11/08 London River 4 C Shesadelight Pr. Rafael Alberti 2100m Siracusa 1-8 Caruso Vincenzo
2014/11/09 Cyrus Sod 5 G Tahirah Preis der Terraplan Immobilien und Treuhand GmbH 2050m Krefeld 6-9 Mario Hofer
2014/11/09 Ataraxis 4 C Seven Magicians Prix de Bretagne 2200m Nantes 7-8 D. Sepulchre (S)
2014/11/09 Nayefday 6 F Diamond Day Pr. Buontalenta-Mem G.Valiani (L) 2000m Roma SCR G.Luisi
2014/11/09 Notaire 4 C Aiglonne Prix de Bretagne 2200m Nantes 4-8 A. Couetil (S)
2014/11/09 Star Cloud 3 G Space Quest GB Integral Geotechnique "Junior" Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (6) 3yo 14f Ffos Las 6-6 James Bennett
2014/11/09 Musa D'Oriente 3 F Musa Golosa Pr. Breno 1200m Milano 3-9 Soc.All. Grizzetti Galoppo
2014/11/10 Quenelle 3 F Cruinn A Bhord GB £25 Free Bet At Betvictor.Com Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 12f Kempton 2-13 Ed Dunlop
2014/11/12 Waaleef 2 C Ulfah USA Betbright.Com Download Our App Median Auction Maiden Stakes (6) 2yo 8f Kempton 4-14 Marco Botti
2014/11/12 Tafawuk 5 G Yaqeen GB Claiming ($20,000) 3YO+ 9fT Laurel Park 4-14 Saville Niall
2014/11/12 Man Look 2 C Charlecote IRE Betbright.Com Download Our App Median Auction Maiden Stakes (6) 2yo 8f Kempton 11-14 Andrew Balding
2014/11/13 Hidden Cove 4 F Pas D'Heure Prix Belle de Nuit (Listed) (L) 2500m Saint-Cloud 2-11 A.De Royer Dupre
2014/11/13 Pitter Patter 4 F Pixie Ring GB Bet With the Ludlow On Course Bookmakers Mares' "National Hunt" Maiden Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16f Ludlow 3-10 Fergal O'Brien
2014/11/13 Fanny Again 2 F Sweet Wilhelmina GB Download the Betvictor App Median Auction Maiden Stakes (5) 2yo 7f Kempton 9-13 Denis Coakley
2014/11/13 Kassama 5 M Kasatana IRE Book Your Xmas Party (Bm70) 2030m Mornington 5-6 S V Brown
2014/11/14 Stilla Afton 3 F Sourire GB 32red.Com Apprentice Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 13f Lingfield 5-11 Marcus Tregoning
2014/11/14 Sneaking Budge 2 C Ikat IRE 32red.Com Maiden Stakes (Tapeta) (5) 2yo 8.6f Wolverhampton 9-11 David Lanigan
2014/11/14 Beramana 3 F Bernimixa Prix de la Montee (Handicap) 3100m Chantilly 3-17 M. Delzangles
2014/11/15 Nafaath 8 G Alshakr GB Banks's Bitter Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 3yo+ 20.5f Uttoxeter BD Donald McCain
2014/11/15 La Grassetta 3 F La Reine Noir Auf Wiedersehen am 3. April 2015-Rennen 2200m Bremen UNPL Roland Dzubasz
2014/11/15 Barnabo 5 G Haleyev Pr. Bullona 3600m Milano 4-5 Favero Paolo
2014/11/16 Giufeum 2 C Al Joundha Pr. Sette Colli-Tris Straordinar 1600m Roma 7-12 E.Polito
2014/11/17 Wintour Leap 3 F Mountain Leap IRE 32red.Com Handicap (Tapeta) (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 16.5f Wolverhampton 4-12 Robert Stephens
2014/11/18 Paloma's Prince 5 G Ma Paloma FR Cash Out On the Betdaq+ App Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 3yo+ 19.5f Doncaster 4-9 Richard Phillips
2014/11/18 North Point 4 G North America Preis von Wolvega 2000m Neuss 4-6 Stefan Richter
2014/11/19 Attimo 5 G Alanda GER Highflyer/Million In Mind 4 & 5yo Novices' Chase (3) 4-5yo 16f Warwick 3-4 Charlie Mann
2014/11/19 Attimo 5 G Alanda GER Highflyer/Million In Mind 4 & 5yo Novices' Chase (3) 4-5yo 16f Warwick 3-4 Charlie Mann
2014/11/20 Simply 5 M Polish Lake GB Dubai Duty Free Finest Surprise (Maiden) (Dirt) 3yo+ 8m Meydan PU R Bouresly
2014/11/20 Positive Vibes 5 G Steeple GB Racinguk.Com/Freetrial Join Now Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 3yo+ 20f Wincanton 1-8 Richard Woollacott
2014/11/20 Plucky Dip 3 G Plucky GB £25 Free Bet At Titanbet.Co.Uk Handicap (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 7f Kempton 2-10 John Ryan
2014/11/20 Handazan 5 G Handaza IRE Bathwick Tyres Dorchester Handicap Hurdle (0-135) (3) 3yo+ 20f Wincanton 3-8 Alan King
2014/11/20 Aqua Ardens 6 G Arduinna GER Bet and Watch At Titanbet.Co.Uk Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo+ 8f Kempton 2-12 George Baker
2014/11/20 Sussudio 4 C Soudaine Prix Hubert de Catheu (Handicap) 2000m Fontainebleau 4-18 N. Sauer
2014/11/21 Quenelle 3 F Cruinn A Bhord GB 32red Handicap (Tapeta) (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 13.9f Wolverhampton 4-11 Ed Dunlop
2014/11/21 Quenelle 3 F Cruinn A Bhord GB 32red Handicap (Tapeta) (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 13.9f Wolverhampton 4-11 Ed Dunlop
2014/11/22 Nay Secret 6 G Nouveau Cheval GB 32red Casino Handicap (Tapeta) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 16.5f Wolverhampton 5-12 Jim Goldie
2014/11/22 Sakhra 3 G Noble Desert FR Download the Coral App Handicap (Tapeta) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 3-12 Mark Brisbourne
2014/11/22 London River 4 C Shesadelight Pr. Camerino 2100m Siracusa 2-7 Caruso Vincenzo
2014/11/23 Tafawuk 5 G Yaqeen GB Allowance Optional Claiming ($40,000) 3YO+ 11fT Aqueduct SCR Saville Niall
2014/11/23 Dandy 5 G Diacada GER Bathwick Tyres Bridgwater Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 17f Exeter 6-10 Andrew Balding
2014/11/25 Son Of Feyan 3 G Miss Penton GB Sis Dylan Meale Memorial Juvenile Hurdle (Betfred Hurdle Series Qualifier) (4) 3yo 17f Sedgefield 4-6 Lucy Normile
2014/11/25 Moxey 3 G Emily Blake IRE Ladbrokes Amateur Riders' Handicap (Div I) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 8f Southwell 3-8 Danielle McCormick
2014/11/25 Son Of Feyan 3 G Miss Penton GB Sis Dylan Meale Memorial Juvenile Hurdle (Betfred Hurdle Series Qualifier) (4) 3yo 17f Sedgefield 4-6 Lucy Normile
2014/11/25 Moxey 3 G Emily Blake IRE Ladbrokes Amateur Riders' Handicap (Div I) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 8f Southwell 3-8 Danielle McCormick
2014/11/26 Virtual Velocity 2 C Russian Dance USA Dundalk Stadium - Light up Your Night (C & G) Maiden 2yo 7f Dundalk 6-8 A Oliver
2014/11/26 Notaire 4 C Aiglonne Prix du Journal Geny Courses (Handicap de la Maine) (Handicap) 3150m Angers SCR A. Couetil (S)
2014/11/26 Barnabo 5 G Haleyev Pr. Cerveteri 3750m Grosseto 5-7 Favero P.
2014/11/27 Plucky Dip 3 G Plucky GB Follow @betvictorracing On Twitter Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 6f Kempton 3-12 John Ryan
2014/11/27 Fanny Again 2 F Sweet Wilhelmina GB £25 Free Bet At Betvictor.Com Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Bobis Race) (Div I) (4) 2yo 7f Kempton 6-9 Denis Coakley
2014/11/28 Marol 2 F Al Ihtithar IRE Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Median Auction Fillies Maiden 2yo 7f Dundalk 7-12 P D Deegan
2014/11/29 Waaleef 2 C Ulfah USA 32red Maiden Stakes (Tapeta) (5) 2yo 7.2f Wolverhampton 5-12 Marco Botti
2014/11/29 Plucky Dip 3 G Plucky GB Ladbrokes Handicap (Tapeta) (0-100) (2) 3yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton SCR John Ryan
2014/11/30 Alindjar 5 C Alasha Prix Bernard de Wildenberg (Prix de Maulepaire) (Handicap) 2300m Le Mans 9-15 M. Blanchard-Jacquet
2014/11/30 Amaan 5 H Saleela USA Handicap 2200m Aby Dhabi 12-16 E Charpy
2014/11/30 Nafaath 8 G Alshakr GB Connolly's Red Mills "Precision Nutrition" Handicap Hurdle (Qualifier) (0-120) (4) 3yo+ 19.5f Carlisle 4-10 Donald McCain
2014/11/30 From Frost 3 G Salutare IRE Bar One Racing Juvenile 3-Y-O Hurdle (Grade 3) 3yo (G3) 16f Fairyhouse 9-15 Gordon Elliott
2014/12/01 Musa D'Oriente 3 F Musa Golosa Pr. Thiene 1400m Varese 1-8 Grizzetti Gal.Srl
2014/12/01 Dusky Lark 4 G Snow Goose GB Grey Douglas Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16f Plumpton 1-11 Colin Tizzard
2014/12/01 Aqua Ardens 6 G Arduinna GER Download the Betvictor Instabet App Claiming Stakes (5) 3yo+ 7f Kempton SCR George Baker
2014/12/02 Royal Prize 4 G Spot Prize Prix de Tourville (Handicap) 1300m Deauville 2-16 Mme M. Bollack-Badel
2014/12/03 Arusha Park 3 F Avanti Polonia Prix de la Ferriere Au Doyen (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 5-15 Marc. Rolland
2014/12/04 Portos Marzio 9 G Porta Marzia Prix Hyeres Iii (Handicap) 3800m Cagnes-Sur-Mer PU Y. Fouin (S)
2014/12/04 Buonaccorsi 6 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Vincenzo Corbella 1800m Pisa SCR R.Discepolo
2014/12/04 Ar Poulgwenn 3 G Ballerina Blue Prix Ludovic Michelon 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 1-7 Jp. Gauvin
2014/12/04 Graphene 3 G Annapurna IRE 32red Juvenile Hurdle (4) 3yo 17f Market Rasen 8-11 Jennie Candlish
2014/12/05 Sakhra 3 G Noble Desert FR Bet In Play At Coral Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo 12.2f Wolverhampton 6-6 Mark Brisbourne
2014/12/05 Positive Vibes 5 G Steeple GB Tim Hailstone Late Birthday Conditional Jockeys' Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 3yo+ 19f Exeter 2-8 Richard Woollacott
2014/12/05 Fickle Feelings 3 F Caravan Of Dreams IRE Coral.Co.Uk Handicap (Div I) (0-60) (6) 3yo 9.5f Wolverhampton SCR David Barron
2014/12/06 Aalim 4 G Anna Palariva IRE Pertemps Network Handicap Hurdle Series Qualifier (2) 4yo+ 22f Sandown 6-9 John Ferguson
2014/12/07 Nayefday 6 F Diamond Day Pr. Andred 2200m Pisa 11-13 G.Luisi
2014/12/07 London River 4 C Shesadelight Pr. Ibleo 1800m Siracusa 1-8 Caruso Vincenzo
2014/12/07 Nayefday 6 F Diamond Day Pr. Andred 2200m Pisa G.Luisi
2014/12/07 London River 4 C Shesadelight Pr. Ibleo 1800m Siracusa Caruso Vincenzo
2014/12/09 Positive Vibes 5 G Steeple GB £10 Free Bet At 32redsport.Com Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 3yo+ 20.5f Uttoxeter 4-9 Richard Woollacott
2014/12/09 North Point 4 G North America Preis von St. Moritz 1900m Neuss 10-11 Stefan Richter
2014/12/10 Waaleef 2 C Ulfah USA Book the Panoramic On 27.12.14 Nursery Handicap (0-75) (5) 2yo 7f Kempton 3-7 Marco Botti
2014/12/10 Portos Marzio 9 G Porta Marzia Prix le Bouif (Claiming) 3900m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 7-7 Y. Fouin (S)
2014/12/10 Alindjar 5 C Alasha Prix Maxime Balas (Handicap) 2400m Lyon - La Soie 8-16 M. Blanchard-Jacquet
2014/12/10 Star Cloud 3 G Space Quest GB Cash Out On the Betdaq+ App Maiden Stakes (4) 3yo+ 8f Kempton 7-7 James Bennett
2014/12/10 Taaluf 3 F Walayef USA Dundalk Stadium - Light up Your Night Maiden 3yo+ 8f Dundalk 7-13 M Halford
2014/12/10 From Frost 3 G Salutare IRE Crowne Plaza Hotel Race & Stay Handicap 3yo+ 10.7f Dundalk 8-8 Gordon Elliott
2014/12/10 Plucky Dip 3 G Plucky GB £20 Risk-Free Bet At Unibet Handicap (2) 3yo+ 6f Lingfield 4-12 John Ryan
2014/12/11 Tafawuk 5 G Yaqeen GB Claiming ($12,000) 3YO+ 9f Laurel Park 5-8 Saville Niall
2014/12/11 Attimo 5 G Alanda GER Rewards4racing.Com Handicap Chase (Jockey Club Grassroots Jumps Series Qualifier) (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 20.5f Warwick PU Charlie Mann
2014/12/11 Aqua Ardens 6 G Arduinna GER Betvictor.Com Handicap (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 7f Kempton 7-11 George Baker
2014/12/12 Marol 2 F Al Ihtithar IRE Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden 2yo 8f Dundalk 6-12 P D Deegan
2014/12/12 Handazan 5 G Handaza IRE Alfa Aggregates Handicap Hurdle (0-135) (3) 4yo+ 24f Bangor-On-Dee 1-4 Alan King
2014/12/12 Eclairgris 3 C Etroubles Pr. Isole Greche 1600m Napoli 4-8 De Carolis Gabriele
2014/12/12 Amaan 5 H Saleela USA Race 1 (Handicap) (Dirt) (80-100) 3yo+ 9m Jebel Ali 4-5 E Charpy
2014/12/13 Muthabir 4 G Northern Melody IRE At the Races Maiden Open National Hunt Flat Race (6) 4-6yo 16f Lingfield 3-10 Richard Phillips
2014/12/13 London River 4 C Shesadelight Pr. Ludovico Il Moro 2000m Siracusa 4-7 Caruso Vincenzo
2014/12/13 Aqua Ardens 6 G Arduinna GER Ladbrokes Handicap (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 7f Southwell SCR George Baker
2014/12/14 Snow Sky 4 H Winter Silence GB The Longines Hong Kong Vase (G1) 3yo+ 2400m Sha Tin 7-11 Michael Stoute
2014/12/14 Hallmark Star 5 G Spring GB 2015 Annual Membership Badge Available Now Handicap Chase (0-105) (4) 4yo+ 20f Carlisle 4-8 Lucinda Russell
2014/12/15 Portos Marzio 9 G Porta Marzia Prix de la Promenade des Anglais (Handicap) 3900m Cagnes-Sur-Mer PU Y. Fouin (S)
2014/12/15 Musa D'Oriente 3 F Musa Golosa Pr. Lago Di Garda 1400m Varese 2-5 Gonnelli Team
2014/12/16 Vereri Senes 2 F Whazzat GB Daily Sven­to­1 Specials At Betvictor Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Bobis Race) (4) 2yo 8f Kempton 7-14 Ed Dunlop
2014/12/16 Graphene 3 G Annapurna IRE Pin Point Recruitment Juvenile Hurdle (4) 3yo 16f Catterick 9-14 Jennie Candlish
2014/12/16 Son Of Feyan 3 G Miss Penton GB Pin Point Recruitment Juvenile Hurdle (4) 3yo 16f Catterick SCR Lucy Normile
2014/12/17 Wintour Leap 3 F Mountain Leap IRE 32red Casino Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 15.8f Lingfield 8-9 Robert Stephens
2014/12/17 Flying Tourbillon 4 G Strut GB Blue Pool Hcp (C3) 1200m Happy Valley 10-12 P Yiu
2014/12/17 Barnabo 5 G Haleyev Pr. Batignano 3400m Grosseto 1-9 Favero P.
2014/12/18 Quenelle 3 F Cruinn A Bhord GB Betvictor.Com Fillies' Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 12f Kempton 1-8 Ed Dunlop
2014/12/18 Autumn Fury 2 C Chantilly Creme Prix du Pont de la Pierre 1900m Deauville 4-15 A&Amp;g. Botti (S)
2014/12/19 Taaluf 3 F Walayef USA Crowne Plaza Leading Jockey & Trainer Awards 2014 Handicap 3yo+ 6f Dundalk 9-9 M Halford
2014/12/19 Arif 2 C Adjaliya IRE Dundalk Stadium Racecourse of the Year Maiden 2yo 7f Dundalk 2-12 M Halford
2014/12/20 From Frost 3 G Salutare IRE Book Online At Fairyhouse.Ie 3-Y-O Maiden Hurdle 3yo 16f Fairyhouse 5-15 Gordon Elliott
2014/12/20 Duncan 3 G Diacada Prix de Monein 3500m Pau SCR Fm. Cottin (S)
2014/12/21 Eclairgris 3 C Etroubles Pr. Citta Del Messico -Ippica 1800m Napoli 10-10 De Carolis Gabriele
2014/12/21 Buonaccorsi 6 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Scaletta 1800m Pisa 2-9 R.Discepolo
2014/12/23 North Point 4 G North America Auf Wiedersehen am 28.12.2014 1950m Dortmund 6-8 Stefan Richter
2014/12/26 Welsh Nayber 5 G Aberdovey GB Cardinal Capital Handicap Hurdle (80-116) 4yo+ 18f Leopardstown PU Brendan W Duke
2014/12/26 Sarwistan 4 G Seraya FR Bewleys Hotels Maiden Hurdle 4yo 16f Leopardstown 5-12 A J Martin
2014/12/26 London River 4 C Shesadelight Pr. Memorial Gaetano Francican 2100m Siracusa 5-10 Caruso Vincenzo
2014/12/26 Lear Nayef 4 C Etroubles Pr. Samedi Soir 1700m Siracusa 6-6 Fontana Sebastiano
2014/12/26 Dusky Lark 4 G Snow Goose GB William Hill - In the App Store Novices' Hurdle (2) 4yo+ 16f Kempton 5-7 Colin Tizzard
2014/12/26 Aalim 4 G Anna Palariva IRE William Hill - Bet On the Move Handicap Hurdle (0-135) (3) 3yo+ 21f Kempton PU John Ferguson
2014/12/27 Sakhra 3 G Noble Desert FR Coral.Co.Uk Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 12f Southwell 7-10 Mark Brisbourne
2014/12/28 North Point 4 G North America RaceBets.com-Championspreis 1800m Dortmund SCR Stefan Richter
2014/12/28 Nayefday 6 F Diamond Day Pr. Ristorante Ippodromo 2000m Pisa SCR G.Luisi
2014/12/28 Frantic Storm 8 G Flamingo Road Pr. Urbano Rattazzi 2200m Pisa 4-9 N.Simondi
2014/12/28 Alindjar 5 C Alasha Prix de Beauchene (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 6-15 M. Blanchard-Jacquet
2014/12/30 Pitter Patter 4 F Pixie Ring GB Totepool Betting On All Uk Racing Mares' Novices' Hurdle (Listed Race) (1) 3yo+ (L) 17f Taunton 6-12 Fergal O'Brien
2014/12/30 Pitter Patter 4 F Pixie Ring GB Totepool Betting On All Uk Racing Mares' Novices' Hurdle (Listed Race) (1) 3yo+ (L) 17f Taunton 6-12 Fergal O'Brien
2014/12/31 Giufeum 2 C Al Joundha Pr. Handicap Di Fine Anno 1800m Napoli 3-7 Polito Enrico
2015/01/01 Nafaath 8 G Alshakr GB Buy Your 2015 Annual Badge Today Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 19f Catterick 2-11 Donald McCain
2015/01/01 Flying Tourbillon 4 G Strut GB Kowloon Peak Hcp (C3) 1200m Sha Tin 11-12 P Yiu
2015/01/02 Eclairgris 4 C Etroubles Pr. Leo Vigildo -Ippica Naz.- 1700m Napoli 8-9 De Carolis Gabriele
2015/01/03 Cyrus Sod 5 G Tahirah Rennstall Schaaf-Rennen 2500m Dortmund 3-7 Mario Hofer
2015/01/04 Musa D'Oriente 4 F Musa Golosa Pr. Landolfo Da Carcano 1600m Napoli 1-5 Gonnelli Team S.R.L.
2015/01/04 Frantic Storm 9 G Flamingo Road Pr. Enrico Risaliti 1800m Pisa 5-7 N.Simondi
2015/01/04 Buonaccorsi 7 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Aldo Ansoldi 1800m Pisa 4-8 R.Discepolo
2015/01/04 Amaan 6 H Saleela USA Handicap 2400m Aby Dhabi 8-12 E Charpy
2015/01/05 Duncan 4 G Diacada Prix de Bidart 3500m Pau PU Fm. Cottin (S)
2015/01/06 Nayefday 7 F Diamond Day Pr. Tonino Ciucci 2200m Pisa 4-11 G.Luisi
2015/01/06 Barnabo 6 G Haleyev Pr. Furton 3500m Pisa SCR P.Favero
2015/01/07 Dandy 6 G Diacada GER Coral.Co.Uk Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 10f Lingfield 9-9 Andrew Balding
2015/01/09 Sheeba 3 G Hope Island IRE Elusive Pimpernel Maiden 3yo 7f Dundalk 4-14 David Marnane
2015/01/10 Handazan 6 G Handaza IRE Pertemps Network Handicap Hurdle (Series Qualifier) (2) 5yo+ 26f Warwick 5-11 Alan King
2015/01/10 Autumn Fury 3 C Chantilly Creme Prix de Martainville 1500m Deauville 5-9 A&Amp;g. Botti (S)
2015/01/11 Son Of Feyan 4 G Miss Penton GB Peter & Gillian Allan Racecourse Caterers Juvenile Hurdle (4) 4yo 18f Kelso 5-7 Lucy Normile
2015/01/11 London River 5 C Shesadelight Pr. Coppa D'Oro Di Siracusa (L) 2300m Siracusa 10-11 Caruso Vincenzo
2015/01/11 Lear Nayef 5 C Etroubles Pr. Coppa D'Oro Di Siracusa (L) 2300m Siracusa 9-11 Fontana Sebastiano
2015/01/11 Frantic Storm 9 G Flamingo Road Pr. Giorgio Remmert 2200m Pisa 7-8 N.Simondi
2015/01/11 Vereri Senes 3 F Whazzat GB Sis Maiden Fillies' Stakes (5) 3yo+ 10f Chelmsford 4-7 Ed Dunlop
2015/01/11 Son Of Feyan 4 G Miss Penton GB Peter & Gillian Allan Racecourse Caterers Juvenile Hurdle (4) 4yo 18f Kelso 5-7 Lucy Normile
2015/01/11 London River 5 C Shesadelight Pr. Coppa D'Oro Di Siracusa (L) 2300m Siracusa 10-11 Caruso Vincenzo
2015/01/11 Lear Nayef 5 C Etroubles Pr. Coppa D'Oro Di Siracusa (L) 2300m Siracusa 9-11 Fontana Sebastiano
2015/01/11 Frantic Storm 9 G Flamingo Road Pr. Giorgio Remmert 2200m Pisa 7-8 N.Simondi
2015/01/11 Vereri Senes 3 F Whazzat GB Sis Maiden Fillies' Stakes (5) 3yo+ 10f Chelmsford 4-7 Ed Dunlop
2015/01/12 Waaleef 3 C Ulfah USA 32red Handicap (Tapeta) (0-75) (5) 3yo 8.6f Wolverhampton 1-4 Marco Botti
2015/01/12 Hallmark Star 6 G Spring GB Play Casino At Betvictor.Com Handicap Chase (0-120) (4) 5yo+ 16.5f Ayr ABAN Lucinda Russell
2015/01/12 Hallmark Star 6 G Spring GB Download the Betvictor App Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (0-120) (4) 5yo+ 16.5f Ayr ABAN Lucinda Russell
2015/01/12 Graphene 4 G Annapurna IRE Betvictor Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 20.5f Ayr ABAN Jennie Candlish
2015/01/14 Hallmark Star 6 G Spring GB Stp Construction Handicap Chase (0-100) (5) 5yo+ 16.5f Newcastle ABAN Lucinda Russell
2015/01/14 Graphene 4 G Annapurna IRE Esh Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 16f Newcastle ABAN Jennie Candlish
2015/01/15 From Frost 4 G Salutare IRE Www.Thurlesraces.Ie Maiden Hurdle 4-5yo 16f Thurles 14-18 Gordon Elliott
2015/01/15 From Frost 4 G Salutare IRE Www.Thurlesraces.Ie Maiden Hurdle 4-5yo 16f Thurles 14-18 Gordon Elliott
2015/01/16 Arif 3 C Adjaliya IRE Elusive Pimpernel Maiden 3yo 8f Dundalk 1-13 M Halford
2015/01/17 Amaan 6 H Saleela USA Meydan Sobha (Handicap) (Dirt) (60-75) 3yo+ 9.5m Meydan 6-14 E Charpy
2015/01/17 Amaan 6 H Saleela USA Meydan Sobha (Handicap) (Dirt) (60-75) 3yo+ 9.5m Meydan 6-14 E Charpy
2015/01/18 Musa D'Oriente 4 F Musa Golosa Pr. Mar Greig 1500m Napoli 1-7 Gonnelli Team S.R.L.
2015/01/18 Duncan 4 G Diacada Prix de la Chalosse 3500m Pau 5-6 Fm. Cottin (S)
2015/01/18 Musa D'Oriente 4 F Musa Golosa Pr. Mar Greig 1500m Napoli 1-7 Gonnelli Team S.R.L.
2015/01/18 Duncan 4 G Diacada Prix de la Chalosse 3500m Pau 5-6 Fm. Cottin (S)
2015/01/19 Pitter Patter 5 M Pixie Ring GB Super Sunday 8th February Mares' Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 17f Exeter F Fergal O'Brien
2015/01/19 Nafaath 9 G Alshakr GB Matthew Clark "Supports Bangor-On-Dee" Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 17f Bangor-On-Dee ABAN Donald McCain
2015/01/19 Ar Poulgwenn 4 G Ballerina Blue Prix du Languedoc (Handicap) 2000m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 10-16 Jp. Gauvin
2015/01/20 Pitter Patter 5 M Pixie Ring GB Ebf Stallions Mares' "National Hunt" Novices' Hurdle (3) 4yo+ 16f Leicester ABAN Fergal O'Brien
2015/01/20 Graphene 4 G Annapurna IRE Bramham Hall for Conferences & Events Handicap Hurdle (Div I) (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 20.5f Wetherby 10-10 Jennie Candlish
2015/01/20 Cyrus Sod 5 G Tahirah Haberloh-Aufwiedersehen am 3. Februar 2015-Rennen 2500m Dortmund 2-8 Mario Hofer
2015/01/21 Hallmark Star 6 G Spring GB Graeme's Butchers Paisley Happy 50th Birthday Handicap Chase (0-115) (4) 5yo+ 16.5f Ayr PU Lucinda Russell
2015/01/21 Flying Dutchman 4 G Precious Pearl IRE Sartli 3 (Dirt) 1900m Adana 12-12 M.Soykuvvet
2015/01/25 Nafaath 9 G Alshakr GB Collins Seafoods Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 17f Sedgefield 2-7 Donald McCain
2015/01/25 Giufeum 3 C Al Joundha Pr. San Gennaro -Ippica Naz.- 1800m Napoli 2-11 Polito Enrico
2015/01/25 Eclairgris 4 C Etroubles Pr. Latinos 2000m Napoli 4-4 De Carolis Gabriele
2015/01/27 Alindjar 6 C Alasha Prix de Montaut (Claiming) 2400m Pau 4-9 M. Blanchard-Jacquet
2015/01/28 Waaleef 3 C Ulfah USA 32red Casino Handicap (London Mile Series Qualifier) (Bobis Race) (0-95) (3) 3yo 8f Kempton 3-4 Marco Botti
2015/01/29 Barnabo 6 G Haleyev Pr. Tilborgh 3500m Pisa 1-5 P.Favero
2015/01/30 Musa D'Oriente 4 F Musa Golosa Pr. Mon Premier -Ippica Naz.- 1600m Napoli 8-11 Gonnelli Team S.R.L.
2015/01/30 Sheeba 3 G Hope Island IRE Follow Dundalk On Facebook Handicap 3yo 8f Dundalk 1-8 David Marnane
2015/01/31 Lear Nayef 5 C Etroubles Pr. Eolie 2100m Siracusa 7-7 Fontana Sebastiano
2015/02/01 Flying Tourbillon 4 G Strut GB Wu King Hcp (C3) 1400m Sha Tin 12-14 P Yiu
2015/02/01 Duncan 4 G Diacada Prix Colas Sud-Ouest (Prix de Saint Jean de Luz) 3500m Pau 4-6 Fm. Cottin (S)
2015/02/02 Attimo 6 G Alanda GER Join Racinguk for a Free Trial Novices' Handicap Chase (0-105) (4) 5yo+ 20f Musselburgh ABAN Charlie Mann
2015/02/05 Positive Vibes 6 G Steeple GB Bhest Racing to School Racing Excellence "Hands and Heels" Handicap Hurdle (Conditionals/Amateurs) (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 19.5f Taunton SCR Richard Woollacott
2015/02/05 Dusky Lark 5 G Snow Goose GB Bathwick Tyres Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-130) (3) 4yo+ 17f Taunton 1-10 Colin Tizzard
2015/02/05 Positive Vibes 6 G Steeple GB Bhest Racing to School Racing Excellence "Hands and Heels" Handicap Hurdle (Conditionals/Amateurs) (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 19.5f Taunton SCR Richard Woollacott
2015/02/05 Dusky Lark 5 G Snow Goose GB Bathwick Tyres Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-130) (3) 4yo+ 17f Taunton 1-10 Colin Tizzard
2015/02/06 Amaan 6 H Saleela USA Race 2 (Handicap) (Dirt) (60-75) 3yo+ 9m Jebel Ali 7-13 E Charpy
2015/02/07 Moxey 4 G Emily Blake IRE Ladbrokes Amateur Riders' Handicap (Tapeta) (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton 11-13 Danielle McCormick
2015/02/07 London River 5 C Shesadelight Pr. Badesse 1800m Siracusa 6-10 Caruso Vincenzo
2015/02/07 Lear Nayef 5 C Etroubles Pr. Pienza 1600m Siracusa SCR Fontana Sebastiano
2015/02/08 Cicerona 3 F Entrechat Pr. Unione Industr. Pisana -Fia/ 2000m Pisa 7-7 L.Giannotti
2015/02/09 Halkirk 6 G Sil Sila IRE Racing Again 24th Feb Maiden National Hunt Flat Race (Conditional Jockeys' & Amateurs) (Div I) (6) 4-6yo 16f Catterick 6-7 Alan Swinbank
2015/02/11 Pitter Patter 5 M Pixie Ring GB Get Bookmakers Offers At Thebookiesoffers.Co.Uk Mares' Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 20f Chepstow 6-12 Fergal O'Brien
2015/02/11 Son Of Feyan 4 G Miss Penton GB Racing Uk Anywhere Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 20f Musselburgh 4-5 Lucy Normile
2015/02/11 Dandy 6 G Diacada GER 32red.Com Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 10f Kempton 7-9 Andrew Balding
2015/02/11 Ar Poulgwenn 4 G Ballerina Blue Prix Radisson Blu Nice (Handicap) 2000m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 9-16 Jp. Gauvin
2015/02/12 Attimo 6 G Alanda GER Huge Cheltenham Offer Now At 32redsport.Com Handicap Chase (0-105) (4) 5yo+ 22f Fontwell 3-9 Charlie Mann
2015/02/12 Age Of Discovery 4 G Magic Tree UAE 32redsport.Com 3/1 Willie Has a Winner Intermediate National Hunt Flat Race (Conditionals/Amateurs) (6) 4-6yo 14f Fontwell 5-8 Dan Skelton
2015/02/13 Nafaath 9 G Alshakr GB Estatesdirect.Com the 0% Commission Agent Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 16.5f Sandown 6-11 Donald McCain
2015/02/13 Man Look 3 C Charlecote IRE 32red On the App Store Median Auction Maiden Stakes (6) 3yo 10f Lingfield 1-5 Andrew Balding
2015/02/14 Positive Vibes 6 G Steeple GB Bathwick Tyres Salisbury Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (4) 4yo+ 22f Wincanton 7-17 Richard Woollacott
2015/02/14 Fehaydi 5 G Red Camellia GB Xpress (Handicap) (Turf) (85-98) 3yo+ 8m Meydan SCR D Selvaratnam
2015/02/15 Sarwistan 5 G Seraya FR Flower Hill (Pro/Am) Inh Flat Race 5-7yo 16f Navan 9-9 A J Martin
2015/02/15 North Point 4 G North America Arthur-von-Weinberg-Rennen 1950m Dortmund SCR Stefan Richter
2015/02/15 Barnabo 6 G Haleyev Pr. Ii Gran Corsa Siepi Nazionale (G) 4000m Pisa SCR P.Favero
2015/02/17 Dusky Lark 5 G Snow Goose GB Bathwick Tyres Handicap Hurdle (2) 4yo+ 17f Taunton 5-6 Colin Tizzard
2015/02/17 Dusky Lark 5 G Snow Goose GB Bathwick Tyres Handicap Hurdle (2) 4yo+ 17f Taunton 5-6 Colin Tizzard
2015/02/19 Alindjar 6 C Alasha Prix de la Route de Toudouze (Handicap) 2700m Chantilly 13-16 M. Blanchard-Jacquet
2015/02/19 Sussudio 5 C Soudaine Prix de Seugy 1800m Chantilly 4-5 N. Sauer
2015/02/19 Royal Prize 5 G Spot Prize Prix de Lassy 1400m Chantilly 8-8 Mme M. Bollack-Badel
2015/02/20 Musa D'Oriente 4 F Musa Golosa Pr. Vin Rouge 1400m Napoli 6-7 Gonnelli Team S.R.L.
2015/02/20 Killary Harbour 4 G Anyaas IRE Ladbrokes Handicap (47-65) 4yo+ 7f Dundalk 10-14 Tracey Collins
2015/02/24 Duncan 4 G Diacada Prix Varaville 3600m Enghien-Soisy SCR Fm. Cottin (S)
2015/02/24 Cyrus Sod 5 G Tahirah Preis der Rennbahn Frankfurt-Niederrad 2300m Neuss 5-6 Mario Hofer
2015/02/24 Duncan 4 G Diacada Prix Varaville 3600m Enghien-Soisy SCR Fm. Cottin (S)
2015/02/24 Cyrus Sod 5 G Tahirah Preis der Rennbahn Frankfurt-Niederrad 2300m Neuss 5-6 Mario Hofer
2015/02/25 Flying Tourbillon 4 G Strut GB Volunteers' Challenge Cup (C3) 1200m Happy Valley 3-12 P Yiu
2015/02/26 Cicerona 3 F Entrechat Pr. Cristiani Pavimenti 2000m Pisa 9-10 L.Giannotti
2015/02/27 Musa D'Oriente 4 F Musa Golosa Pr. Tulipano 1400m Napoli 2-7 Gonnelli Team S.R.L.
2015/02/27 Giufeum 3 C Al Joundha Pr. Edera 2000m Napoli 3-6 Di Chio Giuseppe
2015/03/01 Housemaker 3 F Blaenavon GB Maiden Special Weight 3YO F 8fT Santa Anita 3-10 O'Neill Doug
2015/03/02 Snow Pearl 3 F Snow Gretel IRE Coral.Co.Uk Maiden Stakes (Tapeta) (5) 3yo+ 9.5f Wolverhampton 4-8 Marco Botti
2015/03/04 Ministerofinterior 10 G Maureen's Hope USA Yorkshire-Outdoors.Co.Uk Adventure Activities Selling Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 16f Catterick 4-8 Barry Leavy
2015/03/04 Ar Poulgwenn 4 G Ballerina Blue Prix General Bonnafe (Handicap) 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 5-13 Jp. Gauvin
2015/03/04 Polydamos 6 G Spotlight GB Watch Racing Uk Anywhere Handicap (0-50) (7) 4yo+ 8f Kempton 3-12 Tony Carroll
2015/03/05 Hallmark Star 6 G Spring GB Winner.Co.Uk Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 17f Carlisle PU Lucinda Russell
2015/03/06 Killary Harbour 4 G Anyaas IRE Coast Tavern Laytown Handicap (Div I) (47-65) 4yo+ 8f Dundalk 8-12 Tracey Collins
2015/03/07 Sussudio 5 C Soudaine Prix Teddy (Handicap) 1600m Saint-Cloud 3-16 N. Sauer
2015/03/07 Lear Nayef 5 C Etroubles Pr. Gift for Love 1300m Siracusa 7-10 Fontana Sebastiano
2015/03/08 Duncan 4 G Diacada Prix Univers Ii (Handicap) (Listed) (L) 3600m Auteuil 12-12 Fm. Cottin (S)
2015/03/08 Buonaccorsi 7 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Donne D'Italia 1600m Pisa 1-6 R.Discepolo
2015/03/08 Attimo 6 G Alanda GER Willie Or Won't He At 32redsport.Com Handicap Chase (Jockey Club Grassroots Jumps Series Qualifier) (0-120) (4) 5yo+ 20f Market Rasen SCR Charlie Mann
2015/03/09 Visoliya 3 F Visionnaire Prix D'Essai 2100m Toulouse 7-12 Jc. Rouget (S)
2015/03/15 Verdetto Finale 5 G Love Roi Pr. Razza Di Vedano 1700m Milano 3-8 Biondi Raffaele
2015/03/15 Nafaath 9 G Alshakr GB Join Us Easter Saturday 4th April Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 17f Carlisle 8-8 Donald McCain
2015/03/15 Notaire 5 C Aiglonne Prix de Saint-Malo 2400m Saint-Brieuc 1-14 A. Couetil (S)
2015/03/15 Rocna 5 F Rock Chick Prix de la Societe de Niort 2600m Angouleme 1-11 T. Mercier
2015/03/15 Scalambra 4 F Seal Bay Prix des Hauts de Seine (Handicap) 2400m Saint-Cloud 1-15 F. Rohaut (S)
2015/03/16 Attimo 6 G Alanda GER Southwell-Racecourse.Co.Uk Handicap Chase (0-120) (4) 5yo+ 20.5f Southwell 4-7 Charlie Mann
2015/03/17 Royal Prize 5 G Spot Prize Prix de Gouy 1400m Chantilly 3-13 Mme M. Bollack-Badel
2015/03/18 Polydamos 6 G Spotlight GB Racing Uk Anywhere Handicap (0-50) (7) 4yo+ 8f Kempton 6-12 Tony Carroll
2015/03/19 Snow Pearl 3 F Snow Gretel IRE Bet Toteexacta Maiden Fillies' Stakes (5) 3-5yo 8f Chelmsford 5-6 Marco Botti
2015/03/20 Amaan 6 H Saleela USA Race 2 (Conditions Race) (Dirt) (65-90) 3yo+ 9m Jebel Ali 2-11 E Charpy
2015/03/21 London River 5 C Shesadelight Pr. Saffo 2000m Siracusa 4-10 Caruso Vincenzo
2015/03/22 Waaleef 3 C Ulfah Pr. Calvairate 1600m Milano 1-5 Marras Giuseppe
2015/03/22 Positive Vibes 6 G Steeple GB Racing Uk Profits Returned to Racing Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 22f Wincanton 8-11 Richard Woollacott
2015/03/22 Giufeum 3 C Al Joundha Pr. Ballingary 1600m Roma 2-7 G.Di Chio
2015/03/22 Cicerona 3 F Entrechat Pr. Antonietta Guardati 1500m Pisa 11-12 L.Giannotti
2015/03/22 Musa D'Oriente 4 F Musa Golosa Pr. Don Ii 1500m Roma 2-5 Gonnelli Team
2015/03/22 Waaleef 3 C Ulfah Pr. Calvairate 1600m Milano 1-5 Marras Giuseppe
2015/03/22 Positive Vibes 6 G Steeple GB Racing Uk Profits Returned to Racing Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 22f Wincanton 8-11 Richard Woollacott
2015/03/22 Giufeum 3 C Al Joundha Pr. Ballingary 1600m Roma 2-7 G.Di Chio
2015/03/22 Cicerona 3 F Entrechat Pr. Antonietta Guardati 1500m Pisa 11-12 L.Giannotti
2015/03/22 Musa D'Oriente 4 F Musa Golosa Pr. Don Ii 1500m Roma 2-5 Gonnelli Team
2015/03/22 Waaleef 3 C Ulfah Pr. Calvairate 1600m Milano 1-5 Marras Giuseppe
2015/03/22 Positive Vibes 6 G Steeple GB Racing Uk Profits Returned to Racing Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 22f Wincanton 8-11 Richard Woollacott
2015/03/22 Giufeum 3 C Al Joundha Pr. Ballingary 1600m Roma 2-7 G.Di Chio
2015/03/22 Cicerona 3 F Entrechat Pr. Antonietta Guardati 1500m Pisa 11-12 L.Giannotti
2015/03/22 Musa D'Oriente 4 F Musa Golosa Pr. Don Ii 1500m Roma 2-5 Gonnelli Team
2015/03/24 Muthabir 5 G Northern Melody IRE Nottinghamshire Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (6) 4-6yo 16f Southwell 1-9 Richard Phillips
2015/03/24 Ataraxis 5 G Seven Magicians Prix de Saint Florent (Handicap) 2400m Nantes 6-11 D. Sepulchre (S)
2015/03/24 Age Of Discovery 4 G Magic Tree UAE Nottinghamshire Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (6) 4-6yo 16f Southwell 5-9 Dan Skelton
2015/03/24 Muthabir 5 G Northern Melody IRE Nottinghamshire Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (6) 4-6yo 16f Southwell 1-9 Richard Phillips
2015/03/24 Ataraxis 5 G Seven Magicians Prix de Saint Florent (Handicap) 2400m Nantes 6-11 D. Sepulchre (S)
2015/03/24 Age Of Discovery 4 G Magic Tree UAE Nottinghamshire Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (6) 4-6yo 16f Southwell 5-9 Dan Skelton
2015/03/25 Troopingthecolour 9 G Hyperspectra GB 32redsport.Com Handicap (London Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 11f Kempton 5-7 Steve Gollings
2015/03/25 Process 3 C Intense GB 32red On the App Store Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 11f Kempton 1-9 Amanda Perrett
2015/03/26 Sussudio 5 C Soudaine Prix de L'Oise (Handicap) 1600m Compiegne 1-16 Stall Laurus
2015/03/27 Prince Khurram 5 G Saree GB Wear a Hat Day Supporting Braintumourresearch.Org Conditional Jockeys' Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16.5f Wetherby 5-11 Donald McCain
2015/03/28 Plucky Dip 4 G Plucky GB 888sport Handicap (0-105) (2) 4yo+ 6f Kempton 3-12 John Ryan
2015/03/28 Lady Nayef 2 F Luck Will Come IRE 888sport Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (4) 2yo 5f Kempton 3-8 John Ryan
2015/03/28 Lear Nayef 5 C Etroubles Pr. Sir Griffith 1600m Siracusa 3-11 Fontana Sebastiano
2015/03/28 Ministerofinterior 10 G Maureen's Hope USA Bordeaux Undiscovered Tipsy Selling Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 19f Stratford 1-7 Barry Leavy
2015/03/28 Nayefday 7 F Diamond Day Pr. Staffora 2000m Milano 2-7 Luisi Giampaolo
2015/03/28 Tafawuk 6 G Yaqeen GB Maiden Special Weight 4YO+ 16f Camden Hodsdon Danielle
2015/03/28 Plucky Dip 4 G Plucky GB 888sport Handicap (0-105) (2) 4yo+ 6f Kempton 3-12 John Ryan
2015/03/28 Lady Nayef 2 F Luck Will Come IRE 888sport Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (4) 2yo 5f Kempton 3-8 John Ryan
2015/03/28 Lear Nayef 5 C Etroubles Pr. Sir Griffith 1600m Siracusa 3-11 Fontana Sebastiano
2015/03/28 Ministerofinterior 10 G Maureen's Hope USA Bordeaux Undiscovered Tipsy Selling Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 19f Stratford 1-7 Barry Leavy
2015/03/28 Nayefday 7 F Diamond Day Pr. Staffora 2000m Milano 2-7 Luisi Giampaolo
2015/03/28 Tafawuk 6 G Yaqeen GB Maiden Special Weight 4YO+ 16f Camden Hodsdon Danielle
2015/03/29 Alban 3 G Grey Lily Prix de Lagrange 2400m Mont-De-Marsan Y. Durepaire (S)
2015/03/29 Handazan 6 G Handaza IRE Tindle Newspapers Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-140) (3) 4yo+ 24f Ascot 4-7 Alan King
2015/03/29 Rubik 3 C Pappas Ruby Pr. Shirley Heights 2000m Roma 8-10 D.Ducci
2015/03/29 Alban 3 G Grey Lily Prix de Lagrange 2400m Mont-De-Marsan 5-12 Y. Durepaire (S)
2015/03/29 Alban 3 G Grey Lily Prix de Lagrange 2400m Mont-De-Marsan 5-12 Y. Durepaire (S)
2015/03/30 Autumn Fury 3 G Chantilly Creme Prix de L'Aire Cantilienne (Handicap) 1600m Chantilly 9-17 A&Amp;g. Botti (S)
2015/03/30 Autumn Fury 3 G Chantilly Creme Prix de L'Aire Cantilienne (Handicap) 1600m Chantilly 9-17 A&Amp;g. Botti (S)
2015/04/01 Prince Of Cardamom 3 G Tiger Spice GB 32red.Com Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 12f Kempton 3-8 Andrew Balding
2015/04/01 Flying Tourbillon 4 G Strut GB Betterment Hcp (C3) 1200m Happy Valley 8-12 P Yiu
2015/04/01 Prince Of Cardamom 3 G Tiger Spice GB 32red.Com Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 12f Kempton 3-8 Andrew Balding
2015/04/01 Flying Tourbillon 4 G Strut GB Betterment Hcp (C3) 1200m Happy Valley 8-12 P Yiu
2015/04/02 Sparkling Beam 5 F Pearl Dance Prix Jacques Laffitte (Listed) (L) 1800m Maisons-Laffitte 1-9 J. Pease (S)
2015/04/02 Sarwistan 5 G Seraya FR Goatenbridge Maiden Hurdle 5yo+ 16.5f Clonmel 11-13 A J Martin
2015/04/02 Sparkling Beam 5 F Pearl Dance Prix Jacques Laffitte (Listed) (L) 1800m Maisons-Laffitte 1-9 J. Pease (S)
2015/04/02 Sarwistan 5 G Seraya FR Goatenbridge Maiden Hurdle 5yo+ 16.5f Clonmel 11-13 A J Martin
2015/04/04 Time of My Life 4 C Tamaja Prix des Marguerites 2400m Nancy 9-9 W. Hickst
2015/04/04 Housemaker 3 F Blaenavon GB Maiden Special Weight 3YO F 9fT Santa Anita 5-11 O'Neill Doug
2015/04/04 Time of My Life 4 C Tamaja Prix des Marguerites 2400m Nancy 9-9 W. Hickst
2015/04/04 Housemaker 3 F Blaenavon GB Maiden Special Weight 3YO F 9fT Santa Anita 5-11 O'Neill Doug
2015/04/05 Rocna 5 F Rock Chick Prix Volvoreta 2950m Machecoul 3-11 T. Mercier
2015/04/05 Scalambra 4 F Seal Bay Prix de Provence (Handicap) 2400m Saint-Cloud 6-15 F. Rohaut (S)
2015/04/05 La Grassetta 4 F La Reine Noir Eröffnungsrennen 2000m Hoppegarten 6-9 Roland Dzubasz
2015/04/05 Waaleef 3 C Ulfah Pr. Gardone (L) 1600m Milano 4-7 Marras Giuseppe
2015/04/05 North Point 4 G North America Preis des Galopper des Jahres 2014 1800m Hoppegarten 1-11 Stefan Richter
2015/04/05 Rocna 5 F Rock Chick Prix Volvoreta 2950m Machecoul 3-11 T. Mercier
2015/04/05 Scalambra 4 F Seal Bay Prix de Provence (Handicap) 2400m Saint-Cloud 6-15 F. Rohaut (S)
2015/04/05 La Grassetta 4 F La Reine Noir Eröffnungsrennen 2000m Hoppegarten 6-9 Roland Dzubasz
2015/04/05 Waaleef 3 C Ulfah Pr. Gardone (L) 1600m Milano 4-7 Marras Giuseppe
2015/04/05 North Point 4 G North America Preis des Galopper des Jahres 2014 1800m Hoppegarten 1-11 Stefan Richter
2015/04/06 Ministerofinterior 10 G Maureen's Hope USA Big C Ladies Raceday 31st May Selling Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 20.5f Fakenham 2-8 Barry Leavy
2015/04/06 Cicerona 3 F Entrechat Pr. Molgora 1400m Milano SCR Giannotti Pierluigi
2015/04/06 Ministerofinterior 10 G Maureen's Hope USA Big C Ladies Raceday 31st May Selling Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 20.5f Fakenham 2-8 Barry Leavy
2015/04/06 Cicerona 3 F Entrechat Pr. Molgora 1400m Milano SCR Giannotti Pierluigi
2015/04/07 Duncan 4 G Diacada Prix Mehariste (Claiming) 3600m Enghien-Soisy 5-13 Fm. Cottin (S)
2015/04/07 Notaire 5 C Aiglonne Prix de Vieillevigne 2400m Nantes 2-7 A. Couetil (S)
2015/04/07 Duncan 4 G Diacada Prix Mehariste (Claiming) 3600m Enghien-Soisy 5-13 Fm. Cottin (S)
2015/04/07 Notaire 5 C Aiglonne Prix de Vieillevigne 2400m Nantes 2-7 A. Couetil (S)
2015/04/08 Primmensity 4 F Diamond Dilemma IRE Claiming ($5,000) 3YO+ F&M 5f Mountaineer Park 4-6 Snatchko Paul A
2015/04/08 Man Look 3 C Charlecote IRE 32red.Com Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo 12f Kempton SCR Andrew Balding
2015/04/08 Process 3 C Intense GB 32red.Com Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo 12f Kempton 1-4 Amanda Perrett
2015/04/08 Primmensity 4 F Diamond Dilemma IRE Claiming ($5,000) 3YO+ F&M 5f Mountaineer Park 4-6 Snatchko Paul A
2015/04/08 Man Look 3 C Charlecote IRE 32red.Com Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo 12f Kempton SCR Andrew Balding
2015/04/08 Process 3 C Intense GB 32red.Com Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo 12f Kempton 1-4 Amanda Perrett
2015/04/09 Marol 3 F Al Ihtithar IRE Follow @tipperaryraces On Twitter Handicap 3yo 9f Tipperary SCR P D Deegan
2015/04/10 Autumn Fury 3 G Chantilly Creme Prix Cyrille Cottin (Handicap) 1600m Lyon Parilly 7-10 A&Amp;g. Botti (S)
2015/04/10 Antognoni 3 C Tanguista Prix des Goelands 1900m La Teste de Buch 7-11 Jc. Rouget (S)
2015/04/10 Alex Girl 4 F Rise And Fall USA Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Mares Inh Flat Race 4-5yo 16f Wexford 5-15 W McCreery
2015/04/10 Autumn Fury 3 G Chantilly Creme Prix Cyrille Cottin (Handicap) 1600m Lyon Parilly 7-10 A&Amp;g. Botti (S)
2015/04/10 Antognoni 3 C Tanguista Prix des Goelands 1900m La Teste de Buch 7-11 Jc. Rouget (S)
2015/04/10 Alex Girl 4 F Rise And Fall USA Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Mares Inh Flat Race 4-5yo 16f Wexford 5-15 W McCreery
2015/04/11 Lear Nayef 5 C Etroubles Pr. Alan Ford 2100m Siracusa 4-6 Fontana Sebastiano
2015/04/11 Lear Nayef 5 C Etroubles Pr. Alan Ford 2100m Siracusa 4-6 Fontana Sebastiano
2015/04/12 Musa D'Oriente 4 F Musa Golosa Pr. Carlo Chiesa-Tris Straord. (L) 1200m Roma 10-12 Gonnelli Team
2015/04/12 Abushamah 4 G Adaala USA Follow Leopardstown On Facebook Handicap (50-85) 4yo+ 7f Leopardstown SCR Kevin Prendergast
2015/04/12 Rubik 3 C Pappas Ruby Pr. Godetia 1800m Roma 4-12 D.Ducci
2015/04/12 Cyrus Sod 6 G Tahirah Preis der Frankfurter wettmeister-Filialen 2200m Dusseldorf 2-11 Mario Hofer
2015/04/13 Visoliya 3 F Visionnaire Prix Rene Larauza 2500m Agen-Le Passage 3-8 Jc. Rouget (S)
2015/04/13 Royal Prize 5 G Spot Prize Prix de Lorraine (Handicap) 1200m Maisons-Laffitte 1-19 Mme M. Bollack-Badel
2015/04/13 Plane Song 3 C Kitty Hawk GB Happy Retirement Dennis Smith Maiden Stakes (Div Ii) (5) 3yo 10f Windsor 3-11 Sir Michael Stoute
2015/04/14 Bornonville 3 G Norfolk Broads Prix Magister 2000m Saint-Cloud 5-5 J. Pease (S)
2015/04/15 Marol 3 F Al Ihtithar IRE Spin 1038 Handicap 3yo 10f Leopardstown 6-10 P D Deegan
2015/04/15 Flying Tourbillon 4 G Strut GB Man Cheung Hcp (C3) 1000m Happy Valley SCR P Yiu
2015/04/15 Dawn Missile 3 G Ommadawn IRE Welcome Back to Beverley Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo 9.9f Beverley SCR William Haggas
2015/04/15 Marol 3 F Al Ihtithar IRE Spin 1038 Handicap 3yo 10f Leopardstown 6-10 P D Deegan
2015/04/15 Flying Tourbillon 4 G Strut GB Man Cheung Hcp (C3) 1000m Happy Valley SCR P Yiu
2015/04/15 Dawn Missile 3 G Ommadawn IRE Welcome Back to Beverley Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo 9.9f Beverley SCR William Haggas
2015/04/16 Sarwistan 5 G Seraya FR Racing Again On Saturday 25th April Maiden 4yo+ 11.3f Limerick 12-14 A J Martin
2015/04/16 Sacrifice My Soul 3 F Via Saleria Prix de Chaillot 2000m Longchamp 9-10 A.De Royer Dupre
2015/04/16 Plucky Dip 4 G Plucky GB Visit Mytotepool.Com Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 6f Chelmsford 4-10 John Ryan
2015/04/16 Lady Nayef 2 F Luck Will Come IRE Montaz Restaurant Ebf Stallions Maiden Fillies' Stakes (4) 2yo 5f Newmarket 4-10 John Ryan
2015/04/16 Frantic Storm 9 G Flamingo Road Pr. Trofeo Clemente Papi -Agri- 2000m Treviso 3-6 Giordano S.
2015/04/16 Dawn Missile 3 G Ommadawn IRE Win Big With the Totejackpot Maiden Auction Stakes (5) 3yo 10f Chelmsford 1-5 William Haggas
2015/04/16 Al Rannan 7 G Oshiponga GB UNG OSLO LOP (Dirt) 3y+ 2400m Øvrevoll 2-5 P Hoiom
2015/04/16 Sarwistan 5 G Seraya FR Racing Again On Saturday 25th April Maiden 4yo+ 11.3f Limerick 12-14 A J Martin
2015/04/16 Sacrifice My Soul 3 F Via Saleria Prix de Chaillot 2000m Longchamp 9-10 A.De Royer Dupre
2015/04/16 Plucky Dip 4 G Plucky GB Visit Mytotepool.Com Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 6f Chelmsford 4-10 John Ryan
2015/04/16 Lady Nayef 2 F Luck Will Come IRE Montaz Restaurant Ebf Stallions Maiden Fillies' Stakes (4) 2yo 5f Newmarket 4-10 John Ryan
2015/04/16 Frantic Storm 9 G Flamingo Road Pr. Trofeo Clemente Papi -Agri- 2000m Treviso 3-6 Giordano S.
2015/04/16 Dawn Missile 3 G Ommadawn IRE Win Big With the Totejackpot Maiden Auction Stakes (5) 3yo 10f Chelmsford 1-5 William Haggas
2015/04/16 Al Rannan 7 G Oshiponga GB UNG OSLO LOP (Dirt) 3y+ 2400m Øvrevoll 2-5 P Hoiom
2015/04/17 Nidhaam 4 F Malakaat USA Book Online At Tipperaryraces.Ie Mares Maiden Hurdle 4yo+ 16f Tipperary 16-17 M Flannery
2015/04/18 Virtual Velocity 3 C Russian Dance USA Come to the Family Day May 17th Handicap 3yo 10f Navan 8-9 A Oliver
2015/04/18 Portos Marzio 10 G Porta Marzia Prix de Berck (Claiming) 4200m Compiegne 10-11 Y. Fouin (S)
2015/04/18 Sakhra 4 G Noble Desert FR Toteswinger Three Chances to Win Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 5-12 Mark Brisbourne
2015/04/18 Ar Poulgwenn 4 G Ballerina Blue Prix de la Barben 2600m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 5-8 Jp. Gauvin
2015/04/18 Marol 3 F Al Ihtithar IRE Come to the Family Day May 17th Handicap 3yo 10f Navan 5-9 P D Deegan
2015/04/18 London River 5 C Shesadelight Pr. Zaisan 2100m Siracusa 4-5 Caruso Vincenzo
2015/04/18 Shalabina 3 F Shibina IRE Most Reliable Bet Dg Taxis Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo 10.2f Nottingham 1-5 Richard Fahey
2015/04/18 Tafawuk 6 G Yaqeen GB Maiden Special Weight 4YO+ 16f Atlanta 5-6 Hodsdon Danielle
2015/04/18 Virtual Velocity 3 C Russian Dance USA Come to the Family Day May 17th Handicap 3yo 10f Navan 8-9 A Oliver
2015/04/18 Portos Marzio 10 G Porta Marzia Prix de Berck (Claiming) 4200m Compiegne 10-11 Y. Fouin (S)
2015/04/18 Sakhra 4 G Noble Desert FR Toteswinger Three Chances to Win Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 5-12 Mark Brisbourne
2015/04/18 Ar Poulgwenn 4 G Ballerina Blue Prix de la Barben 2600m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 5-8 Jp. Gauvin
2015/04/18 Marol 3 F Al Ihtithar IRE Come to the Family Day May 17th Handicap 3yo 10f Navan 5-9 P D Deegan
2015/04/18 London River 5 C Shesadelight Pr. Zaisan 2100m Siracusa 4-5 Caruso Vincenzo
2015/04/18 Shalabina 3 F Shibina IRE Most Reliable Bet Dg Taxis Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo 10.2f Nottingham 1-5 Richard Fahey
2015/04/18 Tafawuk 6 G Yaqeen GB Maiden Special Weight 4YO+ 16f Atlanta 5-6 Hodsdon Danielle
2015/04/18 Virtual Velocity 3 C Russian Dance USA Come to the Family Day May 17th Handicap 3yo 10f Navan 8-9 A Oliver
2015/04/18 Portos Marzio 10 G Porta Marzia Prix de Berck (Claiming) 4200m Compiegne 10-11 Y. Fouin (S)
2015/04/18 Sakhra 4 G Noble Desert FR Toteswinger Three Chances to Win Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 5-12 Mark Brisbourne
2015/04/18 Ar Poulgwenn 4 G Ballerina Blue Prix de la Barben 2600m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 5-8 Jp. Gauvin
2015/04/18 Marol 3 F Al Ihtithar IRE Come to the Family Day May 17th Handicap 3yo 10f Navan 5-9 P D Deegan
2015/04/18 London River 5 C Shesadelight Pr. Zaisan 2100m Siracusa 4-5 Caruso Vincenzo
2015/04/18 Shalabina 3 F Shibina IRE Most Reliable Bet Dg Taxis Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo 10.2f Nottingham 1-5 Richard Fahey
2015/04/18 Tafawuk 6 G Yaqeen GB Maiden Special Weight 4YO+ 16f Atlanta 5-6 Hodsdon Danielle
2015/04/18 Virtual Velocity 3 C Russian Dance USA Come to the Family Day May 17th Handicap 3yo 10f Navan 8-9 A Oliver
2015/04/18 Portos Marzio 10 G Porta Marzia Prix de Berck (Claiming) 4200m Compiegne 10-11 Y. Fouin (S)
2015/04/18 Sakhra 4 G Noble Desert FR Toteswinger Three Chances to Win Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 5-12 Mark Brisbourne
2015/04/18 Ar Poulgwenn 4 G Ballerina Blue Prix de la Barben 2600m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 5-8 Jp. Gauvin
2015/04/18 Marol 3 F Al Ihtithar IRE Come to the Family Day May 17th Handicap 3yo 10f Navan 5-9 P D Deegan
2015/04/18 London River 5 C Shesadelight Pr. Zaisan 2100m Siracusa 4-5 Caruso Vincenzo
2015/04/18 Shalabina 3 F Shibina IRE Most Reliable Bet Dg Taxis Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo 10.2f Nottingham 1-5 Richard Fahey
2015/04/18 Tafawuk 6 G Yaqeen GB Maiden Special Weight 4YO+ 16f Atlanta 5-6 Hodsdon Danielle
2015/04/19 Flying Tourbillon 4 G Strut GB Sports For Hope Hcp (C3) 1400m Sha Tin 14-14 P Yiu
2015/04/19 Giufeum 3 C Al Joudha Pr. Sagaro 1700m Roma 1-8 G. Di Chio
2015/04/19 Verdetto Finale 5 G Love Roi Pr. Signorino-Aless.Lancellotti (L) 1800m Roma 5-5 R. Biondi
2015/04/19 Flying Tourbillon 4 G Strut GB Sports For Hope Hcp (C3) 1400m Sha Tin 14-14 P Yiu
2015/04/19 Giufeum 3 C Al Joudha Pr. Sagaro 1700m Roma 1-8 G. Di Chio
2015/04/19 Verdetto Finale 5 G Love Roi Pr. Signorino-Aless.Lancellotti (L) 1800m Roma 5-5 R. Biondi
2015/04/19 Flying Tourbillon 4 G Strut GB Sports For Hope Hcp (C3) 1400m Sha Tin 14-14 P Yiu
2015/04/19 Giufeum 3 C Al Joudha Pr. Sagaro 1700m Roma 1-8 G. Di Chio
2015/04/19 Verdetto Finale 5 G Love Roi Pr. Signorino-Aless.Lancellotti (L) 1800m Roma 5-5 R. Biondi
2015/04/20 Prince Of Cardamom 3 G Tiger Spice GB James Partridge Memorial Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo 11.6f Windsor 4-9 Andrew Balding
2015/04/20 Plucky Dip 4 G Plucky GB Unibet Injury Time Insurance Is Back Handicap (0-90) (3) 4yo+ 6f Windsor 6-14 John Ryan
2015/04/20 Prince Of Cardamom 3 G Tiger Spice GB James Partridge Memorial Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo 11.6f Windsor 4-9 Andrew Balding
2015/04/20 Plucky Dip 4 G Plucky GB Unibet Injury Time Insurance Is Back Handicap (0-90) (3) 4yo+ 6f Windsor 6-14 John Ryan
2015/04/23 Man Look 3 C Charlecote IRE Toteexacta Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo 12f Southwell SCR Andrew Balding
2015/04/23 Dhaafer 8 G Almurooj GB Qls Great Southern Qlty Stpl 3200m Ballarat 4-11 Aaron Purcell
2015/04/23 Dandy 6 G Diacada GER Engineered Water Systems Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 10.2f Bath 4-5 Andrew Balding
2015/04/23 Man Look 3 C Charlecote IRE Toteexacta Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo 12f Southwell SCR Andrew Balding
2015/04/23 Dhaafer 8 G Almurooj GB Qls Great Southern Qlty Stpl 3200m Ballarat 4-11 Aaron Purcell
2015/04/23 Dandy 6 G Diacada GER Engineered Water Systems Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 10.2f Bath 4-5 Andrew Balding
2015/04/24 Son Of Feyan 4 G Miss Penton GB Hall Morrice Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 20.5f Perth PU Lucy Normile
2015/04/24 Snoano 3 C White Dress IRE Bet365 Classic Trial (Group 3) (1) 3yo (G3) 10f Sandown 3-4 John Gosden
2015/04/24 Nidhaam 4 F Malakaat USA Follow Kilbeggan On Twitter Maiden Hurdle 4-5yo 16f Kilbeggan 5-9 M Flannery
2015/04/24 Janaab 5 G Mood Indigo IRE Betdaq.Com £20 Free Bet & 3% Comm Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 7f Doncaster 2-13 Tim Easterby
2015/04/24 Duncan 4 G Diacada Prix D'Artixague (Claiming) 3500m Enghien-Soisy Fell Fm. Cottin (S)
2015/04/25 Monasada 3 F Asawer IRE Stay At the Wolverhampton Holiday Inn Maiden Stakes (Tapeta) (5) 3yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 2-4 Sir Michael Stoute
2015/04/25 Al Rannan 7 G Oshiponga GB Sazerachandicap (Turf) 3y+ 1800m Klampenborg 7-10 P Hoiom
2015/04/25 London River 5 C Shesadelight Pr. Mir Lussac 1900m Siracusa 4-12 Caruso Vincenzo
2015/04/25 Lear Nayef 5 C Etroubles Pr. Angizia 2100m Siracusa 2-7 Fontana Sebastiano
2015/04/25 Housemaker 3 F Blaenavon GB Maiden Special Weight 3YO+ F&M 8fT Santa Anita 4-11 O'Neill Doug
2015/04/25 Waaleef 3 C Ulfah Pr. Emanuele Filiberto (L) 2000m Milano 5-7 Marras Giuseppe
2015/04/25 Marol 3 F Al Ihtithar IRE Irishinjuredjockeys.Com Handicap (47-70) 3yo 11.3f Limerick SCR P D Deegan
2015/04/26 Alban 3 G Grey Lily Prix de Chaillevette 2300m Royan La Palmyre 2-7 Y. Durepaire (S)
2015/04/26 Rocna 5 F Rock Chick Prix du Pont aux Filles 2200m Angers 2-13 T. Mercier
2015/04/26 Rubik 3 C Pappas Ruby Pr. Distant Way 2000m Roma 8-10 D.Ducci
2015/04/26 Ataraxis 5 G Seven Magicians Prix du Conseil Departemental du Cher - Comte Charles de Bourb (Handicap) 2000m Lignieres 7-10 D. Sepulchre (S)
2015/04/26 Antognoni 3 C Tanguista Prix de la Societe des Courses de Nantes 2200m Vannes 2-6 Jc. Rouget (S)
2015/04/27 Sparkling Beam 5 F Pearl Dance Prix Allez France (G3) (G3) 2000m Chantilly 2-9 J. Pease (S)
2015/04/27 Primmensity 4 F Diamond Dilemma IRE Claiming ($5,000) 3YO+ F&M 5f Mountaineer Park 4-6 Snatchko Paul A
2015/04/27 Mateka 4 F Marakabei GB Betdaq.Com £20 Free Bet Maiden Stakes (5) 3-4yo 12f Kempton 8-8 Roger Charlton
2015/04/27 Chain Of Events 8 G Ermine IRE 365 It Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 10f Windsor 7-8 Michael Wigham
2015/04/28 Portos Marzio 10 G Porta Marzia Prix Colonel Bernard Marlin (Claiming) 3500m Enghien-Soisy 5-8 Y. Fouin (S)
2015/04/28 La Grassetta 4 F La Reine Noir Preis der AXA-Agentur Udo Brausen 2400m Koln 3-13 Roland Dzubasz
2015/04/28 Flamme Fantastique 3 F Flames To Dust GER Toteplacepot Racing's Favourite Bet Median Auction Maiden Fillies' Stakes (5) 3-4yo 10f Chelmsford 5-9 William Haggas
2015/04/28 Cyrus Sod 6 G Tahirah Preis der Landtechnik Printz 2400m Koln 4-9 Mario Hofer
2015/04/28 Alex Girl 4 F Rise And Fall USA Jlt Inh Flat Race 4yo 16f Punchestown 13-21 W McCreery
2015/04/29 Nayefday 7 F Diamond Day Pr. Rovaro 2000m Milano 7-12 Luisi Giampaolo
2015/04/30 Prince Khurram 5 G Saree GB Jennings Ford Transit 50th Anniversary Conditional Jockeys' Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 17f Sedgefield 1-8 Donald McCain
2015/04/30 Flashheart 5 G Emerald Peace Pr. Principe Cosimo Conti 1500m Firenze 10-28 D. Viti
2015/04/30 Cicerona 3 F Entrechat Pr. Marchese Gino Capponi 1300m Firenze 4-6 Laura Giannotti
2015/05/01 North Point 5 G North America Scheibenholz Cup 1850m Leipzig 9-10 Stefan Richter
2015/05/01 Try With Me 3 F Three French Hens Prix Credit Agricole 2125m Wissembourg 4-12 Mar. Hofer
2015/05/01 Time of My Life 4 C Tamaja Prix Balbo 3100m Saint-Cloud 8-10 W. Hickst
2015/05/02 Tafawuk 6 G Yaqeen GB Maiden Claiming ($20,000) 4YO+ 17f Tryon Hodsdon Danielle
2015/05/02 Musalaha 4 M Gilded IRE Madame Esprit Handicap (Turf) 3y+ 1800m Klampenborg Br Wilson
2015/05/02 From Frost 4 G Salutare IRE Punchestown Charity Race 4yo+ 15f Punchestown 17-25 Gordon Elliott
2015/05/02 Fanny Again 3 F Sweet Wilhelmina GB Betfred "Hat Trick Heaven" (Handicap) (Div I) (0-70) (5) 3yo 9.9f Goodwood SCR Denis Coakley
2015/05/02 Bold Appeal 3 G Shy Appeal IRE Betfred "Hat Trick Heaven" (Handicap) (Div I) (0-70) (5) 3yo 9.9f Goodwood 4-8 Ralph Beckett
2015/05/03 Nayef Dancer 4 C Mara Dancer Pr. Bereguardo (L) 1600m Milano 8-8 S. Botti
2015/05/03 Visoliya 3 F Visionnaire Prix de la Ville de Limoges 2400m Limoges 8-8 Jc. Rouget (S)
2015/05/03 E Fourteen 2 F Pale Blue Eyes IRE Harbour Watch Future Stars Maiden Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (4) 2yo 5f Newmarket 9-11 Nick Littmoden
2015/05/04 Thats Good Too 5 G Kootenay IRE Bet With the Tote Maiden Hurdle 4yo+ 16f Down Royal 19-20 F Flood
2015/05/04 Sarwistan 5 G Seraya FR Bet With the Tote Maiden Hurdle 4yo+ 16f Down Royal 16-20 A J Martin
2015/05/04 Hala Madrid 3 F Ermine IRE Bet Totequadpot Median Auction Maiden Stakes (5) 3-4yo 8.3f Windsor 2-11 Andrew Balding
2015/05/08 Autumn Fury 3 G Chantilly Creme Prix du Haras de Bois-Roussel 2200m Le Pin Au Haras SCR G. Cherel
2015/05/08 Snoano 3 C White Dress IRE Betfair Dee Stakes (Listed Race) (1) 3yo (L) 10.3f Chester SCR John Gosden
2015/05/08 Niepan 3 C Hali Layali Prix Equip'Service 2500m Nort-Sur-Erdre 7-10 Ha. Pantall
2015/05/08 Lady Nayef 2 F Luck Will Come IRE Most Reliable Bet Dg Taxis Median Auction Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (5) 2yo 5.1f Nottingham SCR John Ryan
2015/05/09 Lear Nayef 5 C Etroubles Pr. Giuncata 1800m Siracusa 2-7 Fontana Sebastiano
2015/05/09 Tower Power 4 C Voile IRE Family Fun Day Sunday 31st May Handicap (Jockey Club Grassroots Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 10.2f Nottingham 10-10 Ismail Mohammed
2015/05/09 Marol 3 F Al Ihtithar IRE Family Fun Day June 21st Handicap (47-70) 3yo 12f Gowran Park 8-11 P D Deegan
2015/05/09 Rocktherunway 6 G Femme Fatale GB Safe Bet Dg Taxis 01159500500 Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 14.1f Nottingham 3-8 Michael Dods
2015/05/09 Sarwistan 5 G Seraya FR Gowran Park Golf Club Maiden 4yo+ 8f Gowran Park 6-12 A J Martin
2015/05/09 Handazan 6 G Handaza IRE Midshire Business Systems - Office Technology Handicap Hurdle (0-140) (3) 4yo+ 19f Warwick 2-6 Alan King
2015/05/09 Janaab 5 G Mood Indigo IRE Racing Uk Profits Returned to Racing Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 8f Thirsk 4-11 Tim Easterby
2015/05/10 Cyrus Sod 6 G Tahirah ETS Trading Hong Kong Limited-Rennen 2400m Koln SCR Mario Hofer
2015/05/10 Ataraxis 5 G Seven Magicians Prix de Casson (Handicap) 3100m Nantes 5-9 D. Sepulchre (S)
2015/05/10 Musa D'Oriente 4 F Musa Golosa Pr. Jebel Ali Racecourse-Tris St 1400m Roma 7-15 Gonnelli Team
2015/05/10 La Grassetta 4 F La Reine Noir Freiberger Pils-Cup 2200m Dresden 2-6 Roland Dzubasz
2015/05/11 Sakhra 4 G Noble Desert FR Compare the Odds @ Bookies.Com Amateur Riders' Handicap (Tapeta) (Div I) (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 3-11 Mark Brisbourne
2015/05/11 Fern Owl 3 C Snow Goose GB Ladbrokes Median Auction Maiden Stakes (5) 3-5yo 10f Windsor 3-9 Hughie Morrison
2015/05/11 Bethan 6 M Elizabethan Age FR Compare the Odds @ Bookies.Com Amateur Riders' Handicap (Tapeta) (Div I) (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 2-11 Julia Feilden
2015/05/12 Rubik 3 C Pappas Ruby Pr. Mister Tudor 1900m Roma 2-9 D.Ducci
2015/05/12 Miss Moppet 4 F So Blissful IRE Belvoir Equine Nutrition and Laser Therapy Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 16f Southwell PU Clare Hobson
2015/05/14 Thats Good Too 5 G Kootenay IRE Boomerang Animal Bedding Maiden Hurdle 5yo+ 16f Tipperary 17-19 F Flood
2015/05/14 La Grassetta 4 F La Reine Noir Preis vom Seddinsee 2000m Hoppegarten 3-9 Roland Dzubasz
2015/05/14 Antognoni 3 C Tanguista Prix Alain Lequeux 2100m Tarbes 2-10 Jc. Rouget (S)
2015/05/15 Man Look 3 C Charlecote IRE John Sunley Memorial Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo 11f Newbury 13-15 Andrew Balding
2015/05/15 Dawn Missile 3 G Ommadawn IRE Constant Security Stakes (Handicap) (0-80) (4) 3yo 12f York 2-10 William Haggas
2015/05/15 Housemaker 3 F Blaenavon GB Maiden Claiming ($40,000) 3YO+ F&M 8fT Santa Anita SCR O'Neill Doug
2015/05/15 Chain Of Events 8 G Ermine IRE Edmondson Hall Solicitors & Sports Lawyers Handicap (0-90) (3) 4yo+ 10f Newmarket 6-10 Michael Wigham
2015/05/15 Lady Nayef 2 F Luck Will Come IRE Chemtest Ebf Stallions Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus10 Race) (4) 2yo 6f Newmarket 8-13 John Ryan
2015/05/15 Shalabina 3 F Shibina IRE Constant Security Stakes (Handicap) (0-80) (4) 3yo 12f York 8-10 Richard Fahey
2015/05/15 Snow Sky 4 C Winter Silence GB Betway Yorkshire Cup (British Champions Series) (Group 2) (1) 4yo+ (G2) 14f York 1-6 Sir Michael Stoute
2015/05/15 Try With Me 3 F Three French Hens Prix des Champignionnieres (Handicap) 1600m Chantilly 7-16 Mar. Hofer
2015/05/15 Kristjano 3 G Kalahari Dancer GB Bathwick Tyres Ebf Stallions Maiden Stakes (4) 3yo 10f Newbury 11-14 Chris Wall
2015/05/16 Tafawuk 6 G Yaqeen GB Maiden Claiming ($10,000) 4YO+ 17f Malvern Hodsdon Danielle
2015/05/16 Cyrus Sod 6 G Tahirah Preis des Weingutes Chateau de Cerons 2050m Krefeld 9-12 Mario Hofer
2015/05/16 Process 3 C Intense GB Maze Rattan Garden Furniture Specialists Handicap (0-95) (3) 3yo 12f Newmarket 2-4 Amanda Perrett
2015/05/16 Camilla My Love 2 F Desert Version Pr. Acquabella 1200m Milano 1-5 Botti Stefano
2015/05/16 London River 5 C Shesadelight Pr. Eliseo 2000m Siracusa 4-10 Caruso Vincenzo
2015/05/17 Alban 3 G Grey Lily Prix Jolival 2200m Angouleme 1-10 Y. Durepaire (S)
2015/05/17 Forgotten Rules 5 G Utterly Heaven IRE Coolmore Vintage Crop Stakes (Group 3) 4yo+ (G3) 14f Navan 1-8 D K Weld
2015/05/17 North Point 5 G North America Vergölst-Cup / VIERERWETTE mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 2000m Hannover 4-10 Stefan Richter
2015/05/17 Rocna 5 F Rock Chick Prix Bibac Green World Sarl 2200m Angouleme 1-9 T. Mercier
2015/05/17 Sarwistan 5 G Seraya FR Pour Moi European Breeders Fund Maiden 3yo+ 8f Navan 13-15 A J Martin
2015/05/17 Selective Amnesia 4 G Mill Guineas USA Pour Moi European Breeders Fund Maiden 3yo+ 8f Navan 10-15 A Oliver
2015/05/17 Visoliya 3 F Visionnaire Prix Jolival 2200m Angouleme 2-10 Jc. Rouget (S)
2015/05/17 Nayefday 7 F Diamond Day Pr. Monza 2000m Milano 3-7 Luisi Giampaolo
2015/05/18 Sacrifice My Soul 3 F Via Saleria Prix Sicarelle 2400m Saint-Cloud 8-11 A.De Royer Dupre
2015/05/18 Flamme Fantastique 3 F Flames To Dust GER Henry Alken Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo 11.8f Leicester 5-5 William Haggas
2015/05/20 Portos Marzio 10 G Porta Marzia Prix Robert Fournier Sarloveze (Handicap) 4200m Compiegne SCR Y. Fouin (S)
2015/05/20 Flying Tourbillon 4 G Strut GB The France Galop Cup (C3) 1200m Happy Valley 4-12 P Yiu
2015/05/20 Age Of Discovery 4 G Magic Tree UAE Happy 50th Birthday D5 Glb "National Hunt" Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16f Southwell 2-6 Dan Skelton
2015/05/20 Smiling Stranger 4 G Carraigoona IRE 32red.Com Handicap (London Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 11f Kempton 2-9 Andrew Balding
2015/05/20 Primmensity 4 F Diamond Dilemma IRE Claiming ($14,000) 3YO+ F&M 7fT Mountaineer Park 8-9 Snatchko Paul A
2015/05/20 Troopingthecolour 9 G Hyperspectra GB 32red.Com Handicap (London Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 11f Kempton 3-9 Steve Gollings
2015/05/20 Portos Marzio 10 G Porta Marzia Prix Robert Fournier Sarloveze (Handicap) 4200m Compiegne SCR Y. Fouin (S)
2015/05/20 Flying Tourbillon 4 G Strut GB The France Galop Cup (C3) 1200m Happy Valley 4-12 P Yiu
2015/05/20 Age Of Discovery 4 G Magic Tree UAE Happy 50th Birthday D5 Glb "National Hunt" Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16f Southwell 2-6 Dan Skelton
2015/05/20 Smiling Stranger 4 G Carraigoona IRE 32red.Com Handicap (London Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 11f Kempton 2-9 Andrew Balding
2015/05/20 Primmensity 4 F Diamond Dilemma IRE Claiming ($14,000) 3YO+ F&M 7fT Mountaineer Park 8-9 Snatchko Paul A
2015/05/20 Troopingthecolour 9 G Hyperspectra GB 32red.Com Handicap (London Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 11f Kempton 3-9 Steve Gollings
2015/05/21 Flying Dutchman 4 Precious Pearl IRE Handikap 14 (Turf) 200m Izmir 10-17 M.S.Tasbek
2015/05/21 Flying Dutchman 4 Precious Pearl IRE Handikap 14 (Turf) 200m Izmir 10-17 M.S.Tasbek
2015/05/22 Al Rannan 7 G Oshiponga GB Sarohandicap (Turf) 3y+ 2400m Göteborg 4-8 P Hoiom
2015/05/22 Al Rannan 7 G Oshiponga GB Sarohandicap (Turf) 3y+ 2400m Göteborg 4-8 P Hoiom
2015/05/23 London River 5 C Shesadelight Pr. El Scigulat 1600m Siracusa SCR Caruso Vincenzo
2015/05/23 Musalaha 4 M Gilded IRE Miss Tiffany Handicap (Turf) 3y+ 2200m Klampenborg 7-8 Br Wilson
2015/05/23 Mustajeeb 4 C Rifqah USA Weatherbys Ireland Greenlands Stakes (Group 2) 4yo+ (G2) 6f Curragh 1-9 D K Weld
2015/05/23 London River 5 C Shesadelight Pr. El Scigulat 1600m Siracusa SCR Caruso Vincenzo
2015/05/23 Musalaha 4 M Gilded IRE Miss Tiffany Handicap (Turf) 3y+ 2200m Klampenborg 7-8 Br Wilson
2015/05/23 Mustajeeb 4 C Rifqah USA Weatherbys Ireland Greenlands Stakes (Group 2) 4yo+ (G2) 6f Curragh 1-9 D K Weld
2015/05/23 London River 5 C Shesadelight Pr. El Scigulat 1600m Siracusa SCR Caruso Vincenzo
2015/05/23 Musalaha 4 M Gilded IRE Miss Tiffany Handicap (Turf) 3y+ 2200m Klampenborg 7-8 Br Wilson
2015/05/23 Mustajeeb 4 C Rifqah USA Weatherbys Ireland Greenlands Stakes (Group 2) 4yo+ (G2) 6f Curragh 1-9 D K Weld
2015/05/24 Niepan 3 C Hali Layali Prix du Rocher 2600m Savenay 1-10 Ha. Pantall
2015/05/24 Sparkling Beam 5 F Pearl Dance Prix D'Ispahan (G1) (G1) 1850m Longchamp 3-4 J. Pease (S)
2015/05/24 Autumn Fury 3 G Chantilly Creme Prix du Prieure 3200m Saint-Malo 6-11 G. Cherel
2015/05/24 Giufeum 3 C Al Joundha Pr. Giuseppe Cesetti 1900m Roma 3-8 G.Di Chio
2015/05/24 Niepan 3 C Hali Layali Prix du Rocher 2600m Savenay 1-10 Ha. Pantall
2015/05/24 Sparkling Beam 5 F Pearl Dance Prix D'Ispahan (G1) (G1) 1850m Longchamp 3-4 J. Pease (S)
2015/05/24 Autumn Fury 3 G Chantilly Creme Prix du Prieure 3200m Saint-Malo 6-11 G. Cherel
2015/05/24 Giufeum 3 C Al Joundha Pr. Giuseppe Cesetti 1900m Roma 3-8 G.Di Chio
2015/05/25 Janaab 5 G Mood Indigo IRE Apollobet Horse Racing Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 6.9f Carlisle 6-7 Tim Easterby
2015/05/25 Tower Power 4 C Voile IRE Market Cross Jewellers Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 10f Redcar 2-9 Ismail Mohammed
2015/05/25 Bethan 6 M Elizabethan Age FR Mytotepool.Com Apprentice Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 11.8f Leicester 1-9 Julia Feilden
2015/05/25 Frantic Storm 9 G Flamingo Road Pr. Rabla' 2400m Merano 2-8 Giordano S.
2015/05/25 North Point 5 G North America Preis des Gestüts Röttgen 1850m Koln 7-7 Stefan Richter
2015/05/25 Sarwistan 5 G Seraya FR Tipperary Water Maiden Hurdle 5yo+ 16.5f Ballinrobe 14-15 A J Martin
2015/05/25 Sakhra 4 G Noble Desert FR Mytotepool.Com Apprentice Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 11.8f Leicester 4-9 Mark Brisbourne
2015/05/25 Plucky Dip 4 G Plucky GB Cash Out On the Betdaq+ App Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 6f Windsor 6-10 John Ryan
2015/05/25 Janaab 5 G Mood Indigo IRE Apollobet Horse Racing Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 6.9f Carlisle 6-7 Tim Easterby
2015/05/25 Tower Power 4 C Voile IRE Market Cross Jewellers Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 10f Redcar 2-9 Ismail Mohammed
2015/05/25 Bethan 6 M Elizabethan Age FR Mytotepool.Com Apprentice Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 11.8f Leicester 1-9 Julia Feilden
2015/05/25 Frantic Storm 9 G Flamingo Road Pr. Rabla' 2400m Merano 2-8 Giordano S.
2015/05/25 North Point 5 G North America Preis des Gestüts Röttgen 1850m Koln 7-7 Stefan Richter
2015/05/25 Sarwistan 5 G Seraya FR Tipperary Water Maiden Hurdle 5yo+ 16.5f Ballinrobe 14-15 A J Martin
2015/05/25 Sakhra 4 G Noble Desert FR Mytotepool.Com Apprentice Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 11.8f Leicester 4-9 Mark Brisbourne
2015/05/25 Plucky Dip 4 G Plucky GB Cash Out On the Betdaq+ App Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 6f Windsor 6-10 John Ryan
2015/05/26 Camilla My Love 2 F Desert Version Pr. Rossellina 1200m Roma 1-4 S.Botti
2015/05/26 Bold Appeal 3 G Shy Appeal IRE Avensys Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo 12f Lingfield 3-7 Ralph Beckett
2015/05/27 Musa D'Oriente 4 F Musa Golosa Pr. Po 1400m Milano 6-10 Gonnelli Team Srl
2015/05/27 Bornonville 3 G Norfolk Broads Prix de la Bienfaisance (Claiming) 1700m Longchamp 8-10 J. Pease (S)
2015/05/27 Plucky Dip 4 G Plucky GB 32redsport.Com Handicap (0-90) (3) 4yo+ 6f Kempton SCR John Ryan
2015/05/27 Positive Vibes 6 G Steeple GB Hadden Frost, the Next Chapter Handicap Chase (0-105) (4) 5yo+ 16.5f Newton Abbot PU Richard Woollacott
2015/05/27 Nayef Dancer 4 C Mara Dancer Pr. Molinetto 1500m Milano 6-7 Botti Stefano
2015/05/28 Alex Girl 4 F Rise And Fall USA Your Clubs Fundraiser At Fairyhouse, Enquire Today Fillies Maiden 3yo+ 10f Fairyhouse 10-17 W McCreery
2015/05/28 Positive Vibes 6 G Steeple GB Ladbrokes Novices' Handicap Chase (0-100) (5) 5yo+ 20f Worcester SCR Richard Woollacott
2015/05/28 Try With Me 3 F Three French Hens Prix Rinck (Handicap) 1600m Lyon Parilly 7-11 Mar. Hofer
2015/05/28 Flashheart 5 G Emerald Peace Pr. Havresac Ii 1800m Firenze 4-7 D.Viti
2015/05/28 Dandy 6 G Diacada GER Cantor Fitzgerald Equities Handicap (Jockey Club Grassroots Flat Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 10f Sandown 11-13 Andrew Balding
2015/05/29 Interior Minister 5 G Sister Maria USA Brightwells Bloodstock Auctioneers Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 19f Stratford 11-14 Warren Greatrex
2015/05/30 Janaab 5 G Mood Indigo IRE Walsh Ibs Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 8f Haydock 2-13 Tim Easterby
2015/05/30 Renzo E Lucia 7 F Easy Style Pr. Gov.Distretto 2080- Rotary Int 1200m Chilivani 12-14 Cottu A
2015/05/30 Shalabina 3 F Shibina IRE Infinity Tyres Breeders Backing Racing Ebf Fillies' Stakes (Handicap) (0-90) (3) 3yo 10.4f York 9-10 Richard Fahey
2015/05/30 Snoano 3 C White Dress IRE Winner.Co.Uk Fairway Stakes (Listed Race) (1) 3yo (L) 10f Newmarket 6-6 John Gosden
2015/05/31 Rocna 5 F Rock Chick Prix de la Gracinais 2650m Blain Bouvron Le Gavre 8-12 T. Mercier
2015/05/31 Fairy Eagle 5 G Fairy Sensazione GB Super Kid Hcp (C3) 1600m Sha Tin 14-14 C Fownes
2015/05/31 Dhaafer 8 G Almurooj GB Ecycle Solutions Aust. Stpl 3400m Ballarat FF Aaron Purcell
2015/05/31 Nayefday 7 F Diamond Day Pr. Giovanni Miliani 2200m Milano 3-6 Luisi Giampaolo
2015/06/01 Sheeba 3 G Hope Island IRE Follow Us On Facebook Handicap 3yo 8f Naas 8-9 David Marnane
2015/06/01 La Grassetta 4 F La Reine Noir Preis von Altlandsberg 2200m Hoppegarten Roland Dzubasz
2015/06/01 Kristjano 3 G Kalahari Dancer GB Sd Shopfitting Maiden Auction Stakes (5) 3yo 10f Windsor 9-10 Chris Wall
2015/06/01 Abushamah 4 G Adaala USA New Bbq Evening Format At Naas Handicap 4yo+ 7f Naas 15-16 Kevin Prendergast
2015/06/02 Giufeum 3 C Al Joundha Pr. Teatro Greco 1600m Siracusa 7-16 Caruso Vincenzo
2015/06/02 Camilla My Love 2 F Desert Version Pr. Alessandro Perrone (L) 1100m Roma 4-6 S.Botti
2015/06/03 Plane Song 3 C Kitty Hawk GB Sis Live Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 9.8f Ripon 3-8 Sir Michael Stoute
2015/06/03 Etude 3 F Pingus Prix Producer 2000m Maisons-Laffitte 7-13 Mme P. Brandt
2015/06/03 Stormy Morning 9 G Sokoa USA The Black Country's Only Racecourse Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 13.9f Wolverhampton 7-8 Philip Kirby
2015/06/03 Al Meezan 5 G Festivale IRE Mytotepool.Com "Hands and Heels" Apprentice Series Handicap (Racing Excellence Initiative) (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 10.2f Nottingham 7-9 Peter Hiatt
2015/06/04 Plucky Dip 4 G Plucky GB 32redsport.Com Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 6f Kempton 2-7 John Ryan
2015/06/04 Nidhaam 4 F Malakaat USA Tipperaryraces.Ie Maiden Hurdle 4yo 16f Tipperary 10-17 M Flannery
2015/06/04 Lady Nayef 2 F Luck Will Come IRE Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (5) 2yo 6f Kempton 6-10 John Ryan
2015/06/04 Bethan 6 M Elizabethan Age FR Orpheus Centre Handicap (Div Ii) (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 11.5f Lingfield 2-6 Julia Feilden
2015/06/04 Plucky Dip 4 G Plucky GB 32redsport.Com Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 6f Kempton 2-7 John Ryan
2015/06/04 Nidhaam 4 F Malakaat USA Tipperaryraces.Ie Maiden Hurdle 4yo 16f Tipperary 10-17 M Flannery
2015/06/04 Lady Nayef 2 F Luck Will Come IRE Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (5) 2yo 6f Kempton 6-10 John Ryan
2015/06/04 Bethan 6 M Elizabethan Age FR Orpheus Centre Handicap (Div Ii) (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 11.5f Lingfield 2-6 Julia Feilden
2015/06/05 Monasada 3 F Asawer IRE Racinguk.Com Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 12f Catterick 2-12 Sir Michael Stoute
2015/06/05 Housemaker 3 F Blaenavon GB Maiden Claiming ($75,000) 3YO+ F&M 8fT Santa Anita 1-9 O'Neill Doug
2015/06/05 Antognoni 3 C Tanguista Prix Abrial 2300m Tarbes 5-12 Jc. Rouget (S)
2015/06/07 Waaleef 3 C Ulfah Pr. D'Estate (L) 1600m Milano 4-6 Marras Giuseppe
2015/06/07 Primmensity 4 F Diamond Dilemma IRE Claiming ($14,000) 3YO+ F&M 8fT Mountaineer Park 5-6 Snatchko Paul A
2015/06/07 Frantic Storm 9 G Flamingo Road Pr. Comune Di Merano 2400m Merano 5-6 Giordano S.
2015/06/07 Aqua Ardens 7 G Arduinna GER Coco Charity Race Day Stakes (Handicap) (0-90) (3) 3yo+ 7f Goodwood 9-11 George Baker
2015/06/09 From Frost 4 G Salutare IRE Athlone Handicap Hurdle 4yo+ 20.5f Roscommon 2-11 Gordon Elliott
2015/06/10 Vereri Senes 3 F Whazzat GB Apollobet Best Odds Guaranteed Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 11.9f Haydock 3-6 Ed Dunlop
2015/06/10 Verdetto Finale 5 G Love Roi Pr. Alpi Cozie 1800m Milano 4-4 Soc.All. Biondi Raffaele Srl
2015/06/10 Son Of Feyan 4 G Miss Penton GB Racinguk.Com/Freetrial Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 11.1f Hamilton 11-11 Lucy Normile
2015/06/10 Polydamos 6 G Spotlight GB Goffs London Sale - Kempton-Breeze/Kensington-Sale 15.06.15 Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 11f Kempton 9-13 Tony Carroll
2015/06/10 Janaab 5 G Mood Indigo IRE Weatherbys Hamilton Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 8.5f Beverley 5-11 Tim Easterby
2015/06/10 Autumn Fury 3 G Chantilly Creme Prix Belle Isle (Claiming) 3500m Auteuil 4-7 G. Cherel
2015/06/11 Time of My Life 4 C Tamaja Prix de Montigny (Handicap) 3100m Maisons-Laffitte 10-14 W. Hickst
2015/06/11 Radhaadh 3 F Safwa IRE Crossland Ebf Stallions Maiden Fillies' Stakes (4) 3yo 10f Newbury 4-10 Sir Michael Stoute
2015/06/11 Man Look 3 C Charlecote IRE Insure Wiser Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo 12f Newbury 4-14 Andrew Balding
2015/06/11 Aalim 5 G Anna Palariva IRE Follow @myracingtips On Twitter Handicap Hurdle (0-130) (3) 4yo+ 20f Worcester 3-8 John Ferguson
2015/06/12 Sparkling Beam 5 F Pearl Dance La Coupe (G3) (G3) 2000m Longchamp 2-6 J. Pease (S)
2015/06/12 Plucky Dip 4 G Plucky GB Qgf Apprentice Stakes (Handicap) (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 7f Goodwood 2-8 John Ryan
2015/06/12 Housemaker 3 F Blaenavon GB Claiming ($40,000) 3YO F 8fT Santa Anita SCR O'Neill Doug
2015/06/12 Dawn Missile 3 G Ommadawn IRE Gorgon City Stakes (Handicap) (0-85) (4) 3yo 12f Goodwood 1-6 William Haggas
2015/06/12 Chain Of Events 8 G Ermine IRE George Lindon-Travers Memorial Handicap (0-90) (3) 4yo+ 10f Sandown 5-9 Michael Wigham
2015/06/12 Sparkling Beam 5 F Pearl Dance La Coupe (G3) (G3) 2000m Longchamp 2-6 J. Pease (S)
2015/06/12 Plucky Dip 4 G Plucky GB Qgf Apprentice Stakes (Handicap) (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 7f Goodwood 2-8 John Ryan
2015/06/12 Housemaker 3 F Blaenavon GB Claiming ($40,000) 3YO F 8fT Santa Anita SCR O'Neill Doug
2015/06/12 Dawn Missile 3 G Ommadawn IRE Gorgon City Stakes (Handicap) (0-85) (4) 3yo 12f Goodwood 1-6 William Haggas
2015/06/12 Chain Of Events 8 G Ermine IRE George Lindon-Travers Memorial Handicap (0-90) (3) 4yo+ 10f Sandown 5-9 Michael Wigham
2015/06/13 Some Site 4 F Horatia IRE Tsingtao Chinese Beer Fillies' Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 12.3f Chester SCR David Simcock
2015/06/13 Lear Nayef 5 C Etroubles Pr. Facino Cane 1700m Siracusa 7-9 S. Fontana
2015/06/13 Hala Madrid 3 F Ermine IRE Ladbrokes Median Auction Maiden Stakes (6) 3-4yo 7f Lingfield 3-6 Andrew Balding
2015/06/13 Fern Owl 3 C Snow Goose GB Breeders Backing Racing Winner Sports App Ebf Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo 10f Sandown SCR Hughie Morrison
2015/06/13 Alex Girl 4 F Rise And Fall USA Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden 3yo+ 10f Navan 3-7 W McCreery
2015/06/14 Tower Power 4 C Voile IRE Peter Symonds Catering Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 12f Salisbury SCR Ismail Mohammed
2015/06/14 Break My Mind 4 F Illuminise IRE Cork Derby (Handicap) 4yo+ 12f Cork 9-12 Edward Lynam
2015/06/14 Fairy Eagle 5 G Fairy Sensazione GB Vacheron Constantin Hcp (C3) 1400m Sha Tin 12-13 D Ferraris
2015/06/14 Flying Tourbillon 4 G Strut GB Vacheron Constantin Hcp (C3) 1400m Sha Tin 8-13 P Yiu
2015/06/14 Gorgeous Georgie 4 G Sterope FR Fsb Vehicle Services Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 12f Doncaster 14-17 Tony Carroll
2015/06/14 Interior Minister 5 G Sister Maria USA Peter Symonds Catering Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 12f Salisbury 3-5 Warren Greatrex
2015/06/14 North Point 5 G North America Preis der VGH Vertretung Marvin Maly, Aerzen 3yo+ 1750m Hannover 5-0 Elfi Schnakenberg
2015/06/17 Ophir 4 G Ermine IRE Bet Totetrifecta Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 13.3f Chelmsford SCR William Muir
2015/06/17 Muthabir 5 G Northern Melody IRE Brown Recycling Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (6) 4-6yo 15.8f Uttoxeter 4-10 Richard Phillips
2015/06/17 E Fourteen 2 F Pale Blue Eyes IRE Ipa European Breeders' Fund Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (4) 2yo 6f Chelmsford 8-8 Nick Littmoden
2015/06/17 Ataraxis 5 G Seven Magicians Prix D'Ourscamp (Handicap) 2400m Compiegne 10-16 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2015/06/18 Janaab 5 G Mood Indigo IRE Browns Antique and Vintage Diamond Jewellery Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 8f Ripon 1-9 Tim Easterby
2015/06/18 Bornonville 3 G Norfolk Broads Prix de L'Horloge (Claiming) 1600m Longchamp 6-9 J. Pease (S)
2015/06/18 Shalabina 3 F Shibina IRE Stray Fm Celebrating Ladies Day Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo 12.1f Ripon 6-7 Richard Fahey
2015/06/18 Smiling Stranger 4 G Carraigoona IRE Totejackpot Go for the Big One Median Auction Maiden Stakes (4) 3-4yo 10f Chelmsford 2-8 Andrew Balding
2015/06/18 Al Rannan 7 G Oshiponga GB Jazz Singer Lop (Turf) 3yo+ 2400m Øvrevoll 9-11 P Hoiom
2015/06/18 Age Of Discovery 4 G Magic Tree UAE Cp Hire Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 16f Ffos Las 8-11 Dan Skelton
2015/06/18 Troopingthecolour 9 G Hyperspectra GB Toteswinger More Ways to Win Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 13.3f Chelmsford 4-8 Steve Gollings
2015/06/18 Forgotten Rules 5 G Utterly Heaven IRE Gold Cup (British Champions Series) (Group 1) (1) 4yo+ (G1) 20f Ascot 3-12 D K Weld
2015/06/19 Musa D'Oriente 4 F Musa Golosa Pr. Jemifa 1400m Napoli 4-8 Gonnelli
2015/06/19 Kristjano 3 G Kalahari Dancer GB Tamdown Group 2015 Ebf Stallions Maiden Stakes (4) 3yo (G2) 10f Newmarket SCR Chris Wall
2015/06/19 Ali Bin Nayef 3 G Maimoona IRE Triconnex - South West Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo 8f Newmarket 12-15 Michael Wigham
2015/06/19 Aalim 5 G Anna Palariva IRE Dfds Seaways Novices' Chase (4) 5yo+ 19.2f Market Rasen 2-5 John Ferguson
2015/06/20 Lady Nayef 2 F Luck Will Come IRE Chesham Stakes (Listed Race) (1) 2yo (L) 7f Ascot 9-12 John Ryan
2015/06/20 Snow Sky 4 C Winter Silence GB Hardwicke Stakes (Group 2) (1) 4yo+ (G2) 12f Ascot 1-7 Sir Michael Stoute
2015/06/20 Mustajeeb 4 C Rifqah USA Diamond Jubilee Stakes (British Champions Series & Global Sprint Challenge) (Group 1) (1) 4yo+ (G1) 6f Ascot 5-15 D K Weld
2015/06/20 From Frost 4 G Salutare IRE Ladbrokes Jack Duggan Memorial Handicap Hurdle 4yo+ 24f Gowran Park 1-17 Gordon Elliott
2015/06/21 Flashheart 5 G Emerald Peace Pr. Trema 1950m Livorno 7-7 D. Viti
2015/06/21 Frantic Storm 9 G Flamingo Road Pr. Appiano 2200m Merano 2-7 Stella Giordano
2015/06/21 Visoliya 3 F Visionnaire Prix de Cruzy 2250m Montauban 2-8 Jc. Rouget (S)
2015/06/21 Miss Moppet 4 F So Blissful IRE Totepool Racing's Biggest Supporter Conditional Jockeys' Mares' Maiden Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16f Worcester PU Clare Hobson
2015/06/21 Nayefday 7 F Diamond Day Pr. Paolo Mezzanotte (L) 2200m Milano 4-8 G. Luisi
2015/06/22 Fern Owl 3 C Snow Goose GB Truvape Median Auction Maiden Stakes (5) 3-5yo 12.1f Chepstow 4-4 Hughie Morrison
2015/06/22 Dandy 6 G Diacada GER Truvape Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 10.2f Chepstow 1-9 Andrew Balding
2015/06/22 Bold Appeal 3 G Shy Appeal IRE Reuben Foundation Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo 11.6f Windsor 3-14 Ralph Beckett
2015/06/23 Wintour Leap 4 F Mountain Leap IRE Lee Andrews 40th Birthday Bash Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 21.6f Newton Abbot 6-10 Robert Stephens
2015/06/23 Royal Prize 5 G Spot Prize Prix de la Foret de Saint-Germain (Handicap) 1200m Maisons-Laffitte 4-18 Mme M. Bollack-Badel
2015/06/23 Nidhaam 4 F Malakaat USA Vaughanshoes.Ie Ecco Handicap (47-70) 4yo+ 13f Ballinrobe 10-12 M Flannery
2015/06/23 Break My Mind 4 F Illuminise IRE Vaughanshoes.Ie European Breeders Fund Fillies Handicap (60-90) 4yo+ 13f Ballinrobe 2-8 Edward Lynam
2015/06/24 Alex Girl 4 F Rise And Fall USA Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden 3yo+ 8f Naas 4-9 W McCreery
2015/06/24 Alban 3 G Grey Lily Prix de la Rouviere 2450m Marseille Borely 3-6 Y. Durepaire (S)
2015/06/24 Man Look 3 C Charlecote IRE Ashbrittle Stud Bibury Cup Stakes (Handicap) (0-95) (3) 3yo 12f Salisbury 8-9 Andrew Balding
2015/06/24 Plane Song 3 C Kitty Hawk GB Breeders Backing Racing Ebf Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 9.9f Salisbury 1-7 Sir Michael Stoute
2015/06/24 Process 3 C Intense GB Ashbrittle Stud Bibury Cup Stakes (Handicap) (0-95) (3) 3yo 12f Salisbury 6-9 Amanda Perrett
2015/06/24 Janaab 5 G Mood Indigo IRE Bookies.Com Carlisle Bell Consolation (Handicap) (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 7.9f Carlisle 6-12 Tim Easterby
2015/06/26 Al Rannan 7 G Oshiponga GB Hebdons Handicap (Turf) 3yo+ 2400m Göteborg 2-8 P Hoiom
2015/06/26 Musalaha 4 M Gilded IRE Hebdons Handicap (Turf) 3yo+ 2400m Göteborg SCR Br Wilson
2015/06/26 Eclairgris 4 C Etroubles Pr. Nulvi 2000m Sassari 8-10 F. Oppes
2015/06/26 Some Site 4 F Horatia IRE Grosvenor Shopping Centre/Ebf Stallions Fillies' Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo+ 10.3f Chester SCR David Simcock
2015/06/26 Chain Of Events 8 G Ermine IRE Newmarket Nights Handicap (Jockey Club Grassroots Flat Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 10f Newmarket 6-8 Michael Wigham
2015/06/26 Bethan 6 M Elizabethan Age FR "Slade" After Racing Saturday 5th September Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 2-12 Julia Feilden
2015/06/26 From Frost 4 G Salutare IRE Cumbria Grand Hotel At Grange Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 22.1f Cartmel 2-11 Gordon Elliott
2015/06/27 Hala Madrid 3 F Ermine IRE Hughes Windsor Price Boosts With Unibet Fillies' Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 8.3f Windsor 2-8 Andrew Balding
2015/06/27 Fairy Eagle 5 G Fairy Sensazione GB Riding For The Disabled Cup-C3 1400m Sha Tin 14-14 D Ferraris
2015/06/27 Al Meezan 5 G Festivale IRE Rbl Surrey Poppy Selling Stakes (6) 3yo+ 12f Lingfield 1-8 Peter Hiatt
2015/06/28 Abushamah 4 G Adaala USA Sunday Independent Handicap (60-90) 3yo+ 7f Curragh 11-12 Kevin Prendergast
2015/06/28 Forgotten Rules 5 G Utterly Heaven IRE At the Races Curragh Cup (Group 3) 3yo+ (G3) 14f Curragh 4-6 D K Weld
2015/06/28 From Frost 4 G Salutare IRE Anglo Irish Amateur Challenge Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 17.2f Cartmel SCR Gordon Elliott
2015/06/28 Mainau 3 F Margarita Preis der MIG Fonds 3yo 2000m Munchen 6-12 Markus Münch
2015/06/28 Nayef Dancer 4 C Mara Dancer Pr. Mario Cipolloni 2000m Milano 4-6 S. Botti
2015/07/01 Sakhra 4 G Noble Desert FR Double Gloucester Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 16f Thirsk SCR Mark Brisbourne
2015/07/01 Musa D'Oriente 4 F Musa Golosa Pr. Cassandra Go 1400m Napoli 1-5 Gonnelli Team
2015/07/01 Interior Minister 5 G Sister Maria USA 32red On the App Store Handicap (0-90) (3) 4yo+ 16f Kempton 10-10 Warren Greatrex
2015/07/01 Gorgeous Georgie 4 G Sterope FR £10 Free Bet At 32redsport.Com Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 12f Kempton 9-11 Tony Carroll
2015/07/01 Sakhra 4 G Noble Desert FR Double Gloucester Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 16f Thirsk SCR Mark Brisbourne
2015/07/01 Musa D'Oriente 4 F Musa Golosa Pr. Cassandra Go 1400m Napoli 1-5 Gonnelli Team
2015/07/01 Interior Minister 5 G Sister Maria USA 32red On the App Store Handicap (0-90) (3) 4yo+ 16f Kempton 10-10 Warren Greatrex
2015/07/01 Gorgeous Georgie 4 G Sterope FR £10 Free Bet At 32redsport.Com Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 12f Kempton 9-11 Tony Carroll
2015/07/02 Monasada 3 F Asawer IRE Ebf Stallions Landlord Investor Magazine Maiden Fillies' Stakes (4) 3-4yo 12.1f Epsom 3-4 Sir Michael Stoute
2015/07/02 Son Of Feyan 4 G Miss Penton GB Book Your Christmas Party At Perth Racecourse Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (4) 4yo+ 23.9f Perth PU Lucy Normile
2015/07/02 Dandy 6 G Diacada GER Kathleen Grieve Lucky Thirteen Memorial Handicap (Jockey Club Grassroots Middle Distance Qualifier) (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 10.1f Epsom 7-9 Andrew Balding
2015/07/02 Monasada 3 F Asawer IRE Ebf Stallions Landlord Investor Magazine Maiden Fillies' Stakes (4) 3-4yo 12.1f Epsom 3-4 Sir Michael Stoute
2015/07/02 Son Of Feyan 4 G Miss Penton GB Book Your Christmas Party At Perth Racecourse Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (4) 4yo+ 23.9f Perth PU Lucy Normile
2015/07/02 Dandy 6 G Diacada GER Kathleen Grieve Lucky Thirteen Memorial Handicap (Jockey Club Grassroots Middle Distance Qualifier) (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 10.1f Epsom 7-9 Andrew Balding
2015/07/03 Shalabina 3 F Shibina IRE Romero Insurance Fillies' Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 12f Doncaster 3-4 Richard Fahey
2015/07/03 Shalabina 3 F Shibina IRE Romero Insurance Fillies' Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 12f Doncaster 3-4 Richard Fahey
2015/07/04 Radhaadh 3 F Safwa IRE Andersons (Denton Holme) Sawmills Carlisle Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 11.5f Carlisle 3-6 Sir Michael Stoute
2015/07/04 Aqua Ardens 7 G Arduinna GER Sandicliffe Motor Group Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo+ 7f Leicester 8-10 George Baker
2015/07/04 Radhaadh 3 F Safwa IRE Andersons (Denton Holme) Sawmills Carlisle Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 11.5f Carlisle 3-6 Sir Michael Stoute
2015/07/04 Aqua Ardens 7 G Arduinna GER Sandicliffe Motor Group Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo+ 7f Leicester 8-10 George Baker
2015/07/05 Frantic Storm 9 G Flamingo Road Pr. Walid 2400m Merano 7-7 Stella Giordano
2015/07/05 Al Rannan 7 G Oshiponga GB Torslandahandicap (Turf) 3yo+ 1600m Göteborg 1-9 P Hoiom
2015/07/05 Aalim 5 G Anna Palariva IRE Mannybernstein.Co.Uk Handicap Hurdle (0-150) (2) 4yo+ 23.1f Market Rasen 1-10 John Ferguson
2015/07/05 Flying Tourbillon 4 G Strut GB Lai Chi Chong Hcp (C3) 1200m Sha Tin SCR P Yiu
2015/07/05 Camilla My Love 2 F Desert Version Pr. Mantovani (L) 1500m Milano 5-10 S. Botti
2015/07/05 Break My Mind 4 F Illuminise IRE Cheaper Tickets Online @ Fairyhouse.Ie Handicap 4yo+ 12f Fairyhouse 5-6 Edward Lynam
2015/07/05 Scalambra 4 F Seal Bay Prix de la Ville de Maisons-Laffitte (Handicap) 3100m Maisons-Laffitte 11-16 F. Rohaut (S)
2015/07/05 Frantic Storm 9 G Flamingo Road Pr. Walid 2400m Merano 7-7 Stella Giordano
2015/07/05 Al Rannan 7 G Oshiponga GB Torslandahandicap (Turf) 3yo+ 1600m Göteborg 1-9 P Hoiom
2015/07/05 Aalim 5 G Anna Palariva IRE Mannybernstein.Co.Uk Handicap Hurdle (0-150) (2) 4yo+ 23.1f Market Rasen 1-10 John Ferguson
2015/07/05 Flying Tourbillon 4 G Strut GB Lai Chi Chong Hcp (C3) 1200m Sha Tin SCR P Yiu
2015/07/05 Camilla My Love 2 F Desert Version Pr. Mantovani (L) 1500m Milano 5-10 S. Botti
2015/07/05 Break My Mind 4 F Illuminise IRE Cheaper Tickets Online @ Fairyhouse.Ie Handicap 4yo+ 12f Fairyhouse 5-6 Edward Lynam
2015/07/05 Scalambra 4 F Seal Bay Prix de la Ville de Maisons-Laffitte (Handicap) 3100m Maisons-Laffitte 11-16 F. Rohaut (S)
2015/07/07 From Frost 4 G Salutare IRE Leo Dolan Memorial Handicap Hurdle 4yo+ 24f Roscommon 11-11 Gordon Elliott
2015/07/07 Ataraxis 5 G Seven Magicians Prix Miroiterie Marchand - Px Gabriel de Clieu 2400m Dieppe 7-9 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2015/07/08 Sakhra 4 G Noble Desert FR Henry Streeter Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 16f Lingfield 6-11 Mark Brisbourne
2015/07/08 Nidhaam 4 F Malakaat USA Rea Coonan Estate Agents Supporting Console Handicap 3yo+ 10f Naas SCR M Flannery
2015/07/08 Miss Moppet 4 F So Blissful IRE Celtic Contractors Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 8f Kempton 12-13 J R Jenkins
2015/07/08 Flying Tourbillon 4 G Strut GB Let Me Fight Hcp (C3) 1200m Happy Valley 1-12 P Yiu
2015/07/09 Tower Power 4 C Voile IRE Mytotepool.Com Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 12.1f Epsom 4-6 Ismail Mohammed
2015/07/09 Rocna 5 F Rock Chick Prix du Tour de France a la Voile (Prix Colonel Labouche) 3100m Pornichet-la Baule 1-13 T. Mercier
2015/07/09 E Fourteen 2 F Pale Blue Eyes IRE John Deere Ebf Stallions Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (Div Ii) (4) 2yo 6f Newmarket 8-8 Nick Littmoden
2015/07/10 Sheeba 3 G Hope Island IRE Come Racing 5th September Handicap 3yo 10f Navan 2-10 David Marnane
2015/07/11 Try With Me 3 F Three French Hens Preis des PrivateBanking der Sparkasse Mülheim 3yo 1600m Mulheim 2-12 Mario Hofer
2015/07/11 Plucky Dip 4 G Plucky GB Gl Events Owen Brown Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 7f Ascot 4-10 John Ryan
2015/07/11 Snoano 3 C White Dress IRE Bet365 Mile (Handicap) (0-100) (2) 3yo 8f Newmarket 12-12 John Gosden
2015/07/11 Bold Appeal 3 G Shy Appeal IRE Bathwick Tyres Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 12f Salisbury 3-7 Ralph Beckett
2015/07/12 Tafawuk 6 G Yaqeen GB Allowance 4YO+ 12fT Parx Racing 7-9 Davies Blythe M
2015/07/12 Fairy Eagle 5 G Fairy Sensazione GB Mr Award Hcp (C3) 1200m Sha Tin 11-14 D Ferraris
2015/07/13 Smiling Stranger 4 G Carraigoona IRE Dm Keith Seat & Skoda Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 10f Wetherby 2-7 Andrew Balding
2015/07/13 Royal Prize 5 G Spot Prize Prix Albine (Handicap) 1200m Maisons-Laffitte 2-15 M. Bollack-Badel
2015/07/13 Hala Madrid 3 F Ermine IRE Watch Racing Uk On 3 Devices Median Auction Maiden Stakes (6) 3-4yo 8f Wetherby 1-7 Andrew Balding
2015/07/14 Waaleef 3 C Ulfah Pr. Guido Ermolli 1600m Varese 7-8 G.Marras
2015/07/14 Visoliya 3 F Visionnaire Prix de L'Argens 2500m Hyeres 1-7 Jc. Rouget (S)
2015/07/14 Shalabina 3 F Shibina IRE 130th Year of the Watt Memorial Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 16.2f Beverley 4-5 Richard Fahey
2015/07/14 Autumn Fury 3 G Chantilly Creme Prix Magazine Immo Dieppe (Px Camille Pissaro) (Claiming) 3400m Dieppe 8-11 G. Cherel
2015/07/14 Al Meezan 5 G Festivale IRE John & Joan Goodall Memorial Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 12f Lingfield 5-13 Peter Hiatt
2015/07/15 Wintour Leap 4 F Mountain Leap IRE Mazak & Power Panels Together Success Mares' Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 16f Worcester 6-10 Robert Stephens
2015/07/15 Spritz 2 C Kinetix Pr. Denman 1500m Napoli SCR Covone Ermanno
2015/07/15 Prince Of Cardamom 3 G Tiger Spice GB Unibet Offer Daily Trainer/Jockey Specials Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo 10f Sandown 4-5 Andrew Balding
2015/07/15 Nidhaam 4 F Malakaat USA Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies & Mares Handicap 3yo+ 11f Killarney 9-9 M Flannery
2015/07/15 Alex Girl 4 F Rise And Fall USA Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies & Mares Handicap 3yo+ 11f Killarney 6-9 W McCreery
2015/07/16 Sakhra 4 G Noble Desert FR Kube Exhibition Centre Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 11.8f Leicester 5-8 Mark Brisbourne
2015/07/16 Rocktherunway 6 G Femme Fatale GB Totepool Racing's Biggest Supporter Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 13f Hamilton 5-6 Michael Dods
2015/07/16 Kristjano 3 G Kalahari Dancer GB Breeders Backing Racing Ebf Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo 10f Leicester 4-9 Chris Wall
2015/07/16 Alban 3 G Grey Lily Prix de la Base Aerienne 118 - Mont de Marsan (Handicap) 2400m Mont-De-Marsan 4-9 Y. Durepaire (S)
2015/07/17 Vereri Senes 3 F Whazzat GB Injured Jockeys Fund Maiden Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 10f Pontefract 4-7 Ed Dunlop
2015/07/17 Janaab 5 G Mood Indigo IRE Betdaq.Com Serious About Horses Apprentice Training Series Handicap (Racing Excellence Initiative) (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 8f Haydock 1-7 Tim Easterby
2015/07/17 Housemaker 3 F Blaenavon GB Allowance Optional Claiming ($80,000) 3YO F 8fT Del Mar 7-11 O'Neill Doug
2015/07/18 Plucky Dip 4 G Plucky GB Reg Day Memorial Supporting Aruk Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo+ 7f Newmarket 2-8 John Ryan
2015/07/18 North Point 5 G North America Preis der Harz Energie 4yo+ 3400m Bad Harzburg 2-7 Elfi Schnakenberg
2015/07/18 Musa D'Oriente 4 F Musa Golosa Pr. Soragna 1800m Napoli 6-9 Gonnelli
2015/07/18 Spring In Kentucky 3 F Red Blossom Prix Claude Monet 3000m Dieppe SCR Mlle A. Weaver
2015/07/18 Fanny Again 3 F Sweet Wilhelmina GB Pmw Communications Fillies' Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 10f Lingfield 8-9 Denis Coakley
2015/07/19 Musalaha 4 M Gilded IRE July handicap (Turf) 3yo+ 2200m Klampenborg 6-10 Br Wilson
2015/07/20 Sarwistan 5 G Seraya FR Daily Tips On Thetote.Com Apprentice Handicap (47-65) 3yo+ 13f Ballinrobe 13-14 A J Martin
2015/07/21 Try With Me 3 F Three French Hens Preis vom Plumbohms, Aussichtsreich-Rennen 3yo 1550m Bad Harzburg SCR Mario Hofer
2015/07/21 Nidhaam 4 F Malakaat USA Paddy Smyth Memorial Maiden Hurdle 4-5yo 17f Ballinrobe 7-14 M Flannery
2015/07/21 Mujaaher 4 G Raaya USA Racinguk Now Available £10 Per Day Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 10f Wetherby 5-12 Alan Swinbank
2015/07/24 Sheeba 3 G Hope Island IRE Apple Orchard Handicap 3yo 10.5f Down Royal 6-6 David Marnane
2015/07/24 Rocna 5 F Rock Chick Prix de Talmont Saint Hilaire (Handicap) 2700m Les Sables-D'Olonne 2-13 T. Mercier
2015/07/24 Al Rannan 7 G Oshiponga GB Juli Stayer (Turf) 3yo+ 2400m Göteborg 3-9 P Hoiom
2015/07/25 Snow Sky 4 C Winter Silence GB King George Vi and Queen Elizabeth Stakes (Sponsored By Qipco) (British Champions Series) (Group 1) (1) 3yo+ (G1) 12f Ascot 6-7 Sir Michael Stoute
2015/07/25 Plane Song 3 C Kitty Hawk GB Canisbay Bloodstock Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo 12f Ascot 4-4 Sir Michael Stoute
2015/07/25 Frantic Storm 9 G Flamingo Road Pr. Lago Di Caldaro 2200m Merano 2-4 Giordano S.
2015/07/25 Bold Appeal 3 G Shy Appeal IRE T & M Glass Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 14.1f Salisbury SCR Ralph Beckett
2015/07/26 Time of My Life 4 C Tamaja Grand Handicap de Maisons-Laffitte (Handicap) 2500m Maisons-Laffitte 6-9 W. Hickst
2015/07/27 Break My Mind 4 F Illuminise IRE Connacht Hotel (Q.R.) Handicap (70-100) 4yo+ 16f Galway 15-19 Edward Lynam
2015/07/27 Ar Poulgwenn 4 G Ballerina Blue Prix Zenitude (Prix de Saint-Cergue) 2000m Divonne-Les-Bains 3-7 P. Chatelain
2015/07/27 From Frost 4 G Salutare IRE Connacht Hotel (Q.R.) Handicap (70-100) 4yo+ 16f Galway 16-19 Gordon Elliott
2015/07/28 Aqua Ardens 7 G Arduinna GER Turf Club Stakes (Handicap) (0-90) (3) 3yo+ 8f Goodwood 12-16 George Baker
2015/07/29 Chain Of Events 8 G Ermine IRE Download the Unibet Racing App Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 10f Sandown SCR Michael Wigham
2015/07/29 Fordson 5 C Trip to the Moon Grand Prix D'Avenches (L) 2400m Avenches 7-10 Erni Claudia
2015/07/29 Gold Prince 3 C Premier Prize GB Daily Price Boosts With Unibet Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo 8.1f Sandown 6-7 Sylvester Kirk
2015/07/29 Hala Madrid 3 F Ermine IRE Ebf Stallions Veuve Cliquot Fillies' Stakes (Handicap) (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 9f Goodwood 6-14 Andrew Balding
2015/07/29 Housemaker 3 F Blaenavon GB Claiming ($35,000) 3YO F 8fT Del Mar 2-9 O'Neill Doug
2015/07/29 Lady Nayef 2 F Luck Will Come IRE Markel Insurance Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (2) 2yo 6f Goodwood 5-12 John Ryan
2015/07/29 Some Site 4 F Horatia IRE Ebf Stallions Veuve Cliquot Fillies' Stakes (Handicap) (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 9f Goodwood 4-14 David Simcock
2015/07/29 Sounaya 3 F Soudaine Preis der Nord-West-Ölleitung GmbH, Wilhelmshaven 3yo+ 1800m Hooksiel 2-5 Hella Sauer
2015/07/29 Interior Minister 5 G Sister Maria Preis der Oldenburgischen Landesbank AG, Jever 4yo+ 2400m Hooksiel 1-5 Christian Frhr. v. d. Recke
2015/08/01 Sarwistan 5 G Seraya FR Ladbrokes "The Believer" Handicap (50-80) 3yo+ 11.8f Galway 10-11 A J Martin
2015/08/01 Royal Prize 5 G Spot Prize Prix des Collines de Normandie (Handicap) 1300m Deauville 7-13 M. Bollack-Badel
2015/08/01 Al Meezan 5 G Festivale IRE Bet and Watch At Titanbet.Co.Uk Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 12f Lingfield 6-9 Peter Hiatt
2015/08/01 Mujaaher 4 G Raaya USA Breeders Backing Racing Ebf Maiden Stakes (4) 3yo+ 8f Thirsk 5-7 Alan Swinbank
2015/08/01 Musa D'Oriente 4 F Musa Golosa Pr. Giovanni Borghi 1600m Varese 2-9 Gonnelli Team
2015/08/01 Aqua Ardens 7 G Arduinna GER Qatar Apprentice Stakes (Handicap) (0-90) (3) 4yo+ 9f Goodwood 12-15 George Baker
2015/08/02 Musalaha 4 M Gilded IRE Mingun Fawzia Stakes (Turf) 3yo+ 1800m Klampenborg 6-10 Br Wilson
2015/08/02 Man Look 3 C Charlecote IRE Oakgrove Alessano Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 12.1f Chepstow 3-9 Andrew Balding
2015/08/02 From Frost 4 G Salutare IRE Galway Shopping Centre Handicap Hurdle (81-123) 4yo+ 23.6f Galway SCR Gordon Elliott
2015/08/02 Bold Appeal 3 G Shy Appeal IRE Oakgrove Alessano Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 12.1f Chepstow 1-9 Ralph Beckett
2015/08/02 Adelaide Rose 2 F At First Sight Drei Wetter Taft-Rennen 2yo 1400m Dusseldorf 6-6 Christian Sprengel
2015/08/03 Janaab 5 G Mood Indigo IRE Look Good Feel Better Handicap (Pro-Am Lady Riders' Race) (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 7.9f Carlisle 3-8 Tim Easterby
2015/08/03 Monasada 3 F Asawer IRE Watch Racing Uk Today Just £10 Maiden Fillies' Stakes (5) 3yo+ 10.2f Nottingham 1-6 Sir Michael Stoute
2015/08/03 Spring In Kentucky 3 F Red Blossom Px Club Marmara Roc Carolina 3m/Majorque-Palma (Px Pointe de P 2400m Clairefontaine SCR Mlle A. Weaver
2015/08/04 Sarwistan 5 G Seraya FR It Pays to Bet With Tote Handicap (47-65) 4yo+ 12f Cork SCR A J Martin
2015/08/04 Radhaadh 3 F Safwa IRE Bet Toteswinger Maiden Fillies' Stakes (4) 3yo+ 10f Chelmsford 2-9 Sir Michael Stoute
2015/08/05 Sakhra 4 G Noble Desert FR Racing Uk Anywhere Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 12f Kempton 3-13 Mark Brisbourne
2015/08/05 Rocna 5 F Rock Chick Prix de Vaux Sur Mer 2300m Royan La Palmyre 2-7 T. Mercier
2015/08/05 Polydamos 6 G Spotlight GB H.T. White & Co Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 10f Brighton 7-10 Tony Carroll
2015/08/05 Esteemable 3 F Ring Of Esteem GB 32red On the App Store Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 8f Kempton 6-13 James Fanshawe
2015/08/05 Dandy 6 G Diacada GER Latest Free Bet Offers From Thebookiesoffers.Co.Uk Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 10.2f Chepstow 7-7 Andrew Balding
2015/08/05 Break My Mind 4 F Illuminise IRE Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Connacht Oaks Fillies Handicap 3yo+ 12.5f Sligo ABAN Edward Lynam
2015/08/06 Visoliya 3 F Visionnaire Prix de Victot (Handicap) 3000m Deauville 11-11 Jc. Rouget (S)
2015/08/07 Sakhra 4 G Noble Desert FR Checkaprofessional.Com Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 11.9f Brighton 4-6 Mark Brisbourne
2015/08/07 Gorgeous Georgie 4 G Sterope FR Inox Equip Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 13f Lingfield 4-5 Tony Carroll
2015/08/07 Dawn Missile 3 G Ommadawn IRE Racing Uk Anywhere Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo 11.9f Haydock 1-6 William Haggas
2015/08/07 Crescent Queen 2 F Lilac Moon GER Tersus Equip Fillies' Selling Stakes (5) 2yo 6f Lingfield 4-9 Tom Dascombe
2015/08/08 Mujaaher 4 G Raaya USA Watch Racing Uk Today Just £10 Median Auction Maiden Stakes (5) 3-4yo 7f Redcar 5-11 Alan Swinbank
2015/08/09 Mainau 3 F Margarita Florida Eis-Rennen 3yo 2400m Hoppegarten 3-7 Markus Münch
2015/08/09 Spring In Kentucky 3 F Red Blossom Prix P Et R Bourlon de Sarty 2400m Montier-En-Der 5-9 Mlle A. Weaver
2015/08/09 Tower Power 4 C Voile IRE Jenningsbet Bigger Payouts On Lotto Bets Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 10f Leicester SCR Ismail Mohammed
2015/08/10 Nidhaam 4 F Malakaat USA J.J. Burke Peugeot Handicap Hurdle (80-95) 4yo+ 17f Ballinrobe 16-16 M Flannery
2015/08/10 From Frost 4 G Salutare IRE E.P.S. Handicap Hurdle 4yo 17f Ballinrobe SCR Gordon Elliott
2015/08/10 Arusha Park 4 F Avanti Polonia Prix Confrerie des Chevaliers du Pont L'Eveque (Prix des Fusai 3400m Clairefontaine 6-9 Marc. Rolland
2015/08/11 Time of My Life 4 C Tamaja Prix de Barneville (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 2-18 W. Hickst
2015/08/12 Gold Prince 3 C Premier Prize GB Amazing O'Mahony & Miss Bunn Pembroke Cup (Handicap) (0-85) (4) 3yo 8f Salisbury 2-6 Sylvester Kirk
2015/08/12 Bold Appeal 3 G Shy Appeal IRE Beverley Advertiser Handicap (Part of the Beverley Middle Distance Series) (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 12.1f Beverley 2-4 Ralph Beckett
2015/08/13 Lady Nayef 2 F Luck Will Come IRE Orpheus Centre Median Auction Maiden Stakes (6) 2yo 5f Lingfield 2-5 John Ryan
2015/08/13 Al Rannan 7 Oshiponga GB RED TSUNAMI LOP (Turf) 3yo+ 2400m Øvrevoll 3-6 P Höiom
2015/08/14 Process 3 C Intense GB Sri Lanka Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo+ 13.3f Newbury 7-12 Amanda Perrett
2015/08/14 Ataraxis 5 G Seven Magicians Prix Haafhd (Handicap) 2500m Deauville 13-16 J. Bertran de Balanda (S)
2015/08/15 Adelaide Rose 2 F At First Sight BBAG Goldene Peitsche von Bad Doberan 2yo 1200m Bad Doberan 3-5 Christian Sprengel
2015/08/15 Interior Minister 5 G Sister Maria Preis der marketing-direkt GmbH 3yo+ 2050m Bad Doberan 1-5 Christian Frhr. v. d. Recke
2015/08/15 Musa D'Oriente 4 F Musa Golosa Pr. Delle Alpi 1600m Merano 6-11 Gonnelli Team
2015/08/15 Frantic Storm 9 G Flamingo Road Pr. Amedeo Tanzi 2200m Merano 2-9 Stella Giordano
2015/08/15 Try With Me 3 F Three French Hens Preis des Landes Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Best of Northern Germany 3yo 1750m Bad Doberan 5-7 Mario Hofer
2015/08/15 Sarwistan 5 G Seraya FR Assembly Techniques Handicap (47-65) 4yo+ 16f Tramore SCR A J Martin
2015/08/15 Tower Power 4 C Voile IRE Betfred "Still Treble Odds On Lucky 15'S" Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 10f Newbury 12-12 Ismail Mohammed
2015/08/15 Scalambra 4 F Seal Bay P. Copa de Oro de San Sebastián (L) 2400m San Sebastian 1-9 François Rohaut
2015/08/15 Nayefday 7 F Diamond Day Pr. E.B.F. Terme Di Merano-Sga (L) 2200m Merano 5-5 G. Luisi
2015/08/15 Adelaide Rose 2 F At First Sight BBAG Goldene Peitsche von Bad Doberan 2yo 1200m Bad Doberan 3-5 Christian Sprengel
2015/08/15 Interior Minister 5 G Sister Maria Preis der marketing-direkt GmbH 3yo+ 2050m Bad Doberan 1-5 Christian Frhr. v. d. Recke
2015/08/15 Musa D'Oriente 4 F Musa Golosa Pr. Delle Alpi 1600m Merano 6-11 Gonnelli Team
2015/08/15 Frantic Storm 9 G Flamingo Road Pr. Amedeo Tanzi 2200m Merano 2-9 Stella Giordano
2015/08/15 Try With Me 3 F Three French Hens Preis des Landes Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Best of Northern Germany 3yo 1750m Bad Doberan 5-7 Mario Hofer
2015/08/15 Sarwistan 5 G Seraya FR Assembly Techniques Handicap (47-65) 4yo+ 16f Tramore SCR A J Martin
2015/08/15 Tower Power 4 C Voile IRE Betfred "Still Treble Odds On Lucky 15'S" Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 10f Newbury 12-12 Ismail Mohammed
2015/08/15 Scalambra 4 F Seal Bay P. Copa de Oro de San Sebastián (L) 2400m San Sebastian 1-9 François Rohaut
2015/08/15 Nayefday 7 F Diamond Day Pr. E.B.F. Terme Di Merano-Sga (L) 2200m Merano 5-5 G. Luisi
2015/08/16 Rocna 5 F Rock Chick Prix du Conseil General de la Correze (Handicap) 2300m Pompadour 6-10 T. Mercier
2015/08/16 Rocna 5 F Rock Chick Prix du Conseil General de la Correze (Handicap) 2300m Pompadour 6-10 T. Mercier
2015/08/16 Rocna 5 F Rock Chick Prix du Conseil General de la Correze (Handicap) 2300m Pompadour 6-10 T. Mercier
2015/08/16 Rocna 5 F Rock Chick Prix du Conseil General de la Correze (Handicap) 2300m Pompadour 6-10 T. Mercier
2015/08/17 Autumn Fury 3 G Chantilly Creme Prix Stodoun (Claiming) 2400m Rochefort-Sur-Loire 9-11 E.De Chitray
2015/08/17 Abushamah 4 G Adaala USA Worldofjamesherriot.Com Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 8f Thirsk 3-11 Ruth Carr
2015/08/17 Autumn Fury 3 G Chantilly Creme Prix Stodoun (Claiming) 2400m Rochefort-Sur-Loire 9-11 E.De Chitray
2015/08/17 Abushamah 4 G Adaala USA Worldofjamesherriot.Com Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 8f Thirsk 3-11 Ruth Carr
2015/08/18 Janaab 5 G Mood Indigo IRE At the Races In App Betting Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 8f Ripon 7-12 Tim Easterby
2015/08/18 Alban 3 G Grey Lily Prix Rene Et Jacques Bedel (Handicap) 2400m Vichy 5-8 Y. Durepaire (S)
2015/08/18 Radhaadh 3 F Safwa IRE Play Scoop6soccer In Betfred Shops Maiden Stakes (4) 3yo 10f Chelmsford 1-10 Sir Michael Stoute
2015/08/18 Janaab 5 G Mood Indigo IRE At the Races In App Betting Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 8f Ripon 7-12 Tim Easterby
2015/08/18 Alban 3 G Grey Lily Prix Rene Et Jacques Bedel (Handicap) 2400m Vichy 5-8 Y. Durepaire (S)
2015/08/18 Radhaadh 3 F Safwa IRE Play Scoop6soccer In Betfred Shops Maiden Stakes (4) 3yo 10f Chelmsford 1-10 Sir Michael Stoute
2015/08/19 From Frost 4 G Salutare IRE Hallmarkhulme Handicap Hurdle (0-125) (3) 4yo+ 23f Worcester SCR Gordon Elliott
2015/08/19 From Frost 4 G Salutare IRE Hallmarkhulme Handicap Hurdle (0-125) (3) 4yo+ 23f Worcester SCR Gordon Elliott
2015/08/20 Break My Mind 4 F Illuminise IRE Download the New At the Races App Kingdom Gold Cup Fillies Handicap 3yo+ 11f Killarney 2-5 Edward Lynam
2015/08/20 Break My Mind 4 F Illuminise IRE Download the New At the Races App Kingdom Gold Cup Fillies Handicap 3yo+ 11f Killarney 2-5 Edward Lynam
2015/08/21 Monasada 3 F Asawer IRE Yas Tv Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo 10f Sandown 1-8 Sir Michael Stoute
2015/08/21 Hala Madrid 3 F Ermine IRE National Feed & Flour Production Fillies' Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 8.1f Sandown 3-6 Andrew Balding
2015/08/21 Sarwistan 5 G Seraya FR Plaza Hotel Maiden Hurdle 5yo+ 17f Killarney SCR A J Martin
2015/08/21 Tafawuk 6 G Yaqeen GB Claiming ($18,000) 3YO+ 8.5fT Monmouth Park SCR Davies Joseph G
2015/08/21 Prince Khurram 5 G Saree GB Golden Sunset Holidays Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 19.6f Bangor-On-Dee 4-7 Donald McCain
2015/08/22 Spritz 2 C Kinetix Pr. the Blues 1500m Napoli 4-7 E. Covone
2015/08/22 Chain Of Events 8 G Ermine IRE 888sport.Com Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 10f Sandown 1-7 Michael Wigham
2015/08/22 Smiling Stranger 4 G Carraigoona IRE Imagine Cruising Masterpiece Collection Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo+ 10.2f Bath 1-8 Andrew Balding
2015/08/22 Flying Dutchman 4 Precious Pearl IRE Handikap 15 (Dirt) 200m Kocaeli 4-9 R.Konuk
2015/08/23 Wintour Leap 4 F Mountain Leap IRE Win a Football Fortune With Scoop6soccer Mares' Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 20f Worcester 2-5 Robert Stephens
2015/08/23 Sacrifice My Soul 3 F Via Saleria DialogImpuls-Rennen 3 yo 2200m Dusseldorf 4-6 Markus Klug
2015/08/23 Sounaya 3 F Soudaine Karlsberg - Erdinger und Peter-Gering-Preis 3yo+ 1900m Miesau 1-10 Hella Sauer
2015/08/23 Sparkling Beam 5 F Pearl Dance Darley Prix Jean Romanet (G1) (G1) 2000m Deauville 7-11 J. Pease (S)
2015/08/23 Autumn Fury 3 G Chantilly Creme Prix des Benevoles 2000m Mauron 5-10 E.De Chitray
2015/08/24 Esteemable 3 F Ring Of Esteem GB Betdaq.Com £20 Free Bet Maiden Stakes (4) 3yo+ 8f Kempton 2-9 James Fanshawe
2015/08/24 Esteemable 3 F Ring Of Esteem GB Betdaq.Com £20 Free Bet Maiden Stakes (4) 3yo+ 8f Kempton 2-9 James Fanshawe
2015/08/25 Man Look 3 C Charlecote IRE Betfred Membership "Play Your Way" Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 12f Newbury 3-6 Andrew Balding
2015/08/25 Gold Prince 3 C Premier Prize GB Betfred "Racing's Biggest Supporter" Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 8f Newbury 1-9 Sylvester Kirk
2015/08/26 Sakhra 4 G Noble Desert FR Warwick Estates Property Management Handicap (Div I) (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 12f Lingfield 9-13 Mark Brisbourne
2015/08/26 Plane Song 3 G Kitty Hawk GB 2015 Catterick Twelve Furlong Series Handicap (Qualifier for the 2015 Catterick 12f Series Final) (0-85) (4) 3yo 12f Catterick 6-8 Sir Michael Stoute
2015/08/26 Fanny Again 3 F Sweet Wilhelmina GB Warwick Estates Property Management Handicap (Div Ii) (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 12f Lingfield 5-11 Denis Coakley
2015/08/27 Prince Khurram 5 G Saree GB Mtrec Recruitment Novices' Hurdle (Betfred Hurdle Series Qualifier) (4) 4yo+ 19.9f Sedgefield 1-5 Donald McCain
2015/08/27 Housemaker 3 F Blaenavon GB Claiming ($28,000) 3YO F 8fT Del Mar 3-9 O'Neill Doug
2015/08/27 Arusha Park 4 F Avanti Polonia Prix Credit Agricole Centre France(Prix de Villeurbanne) 3600m Moulins 1-5 Marc. Rolland
2015/08/28 Rocktherunway 6 G Femme Fatale GB A for Agency Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 16f Thirsk 4-6 Michael Dods
2015/08/28 Mujaaher 4 G Raaya USA Scullion Road Traffic Law Open Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 8.3f Hamilton 3-5 Alan Swinbank
2015/08/28 Mainau 3 F Margarita Preis der BBAG-Jährlingsauktion / DREIERWETTE mit 20.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 3yo 2400m Baden Baden 11-11 Markus Münch
2015/08/28 Ar Poulgwenn 4 G Ballerina Blue Prix du Syndicat des Proprietaires du Sud Est (Handicap) 2000m Marseille Borely 15-15 P. Chatelain
2015/08/29 Abushamah 4 G Adaala USA Pinnacle Racing Syndicate Shares Available Now Handicap (Pinnacle Cup Mile Series Qualifier) (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 8f Redcar 1-7 Ruth Carr
2015/08/29 Nayefday 7 F Diamond Day Pr. Gran Premio Citta' Di Varese 2250m Varese 12-13 G. Luisi
2015/08/29 Frantic Storm 9 G Flamingo Road Pr. Maria Sacco 2100m Varese 3-5 Stella Giordano
2015/08/29 North Point 5 G North America Prix de la Haute Saone (Claiming) 3300m Vesoul 2-8 Mme E. Schnakenberg
2015/08/29 Rocna 5 F Rock Chick Prix de la Cote Sauvage (Handicap) 3100m Pornichet-la Baule 2-12 T. Mercier
2015/08/30 Aqua Ardens 7 G Arduinna GER John Jenkins Memorial Claiming Stakes (5) 3yo+ 7.5f Beverley SCR George Baker
2015/08/30 Al Rannan 7 G Oshiponga GB Stayerhandicap (Turf) 3yo+ 2400m Göteborg 7-10 P Hoiom
2015/08/30 Shalabina 3 F Shibina IRE Beverley Middle Distance Series Final Round Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 12.1f Beverley SCR Richard Fahey
2015/08/30 Lady Nayef 2 F Luck Will Come IRE Bet Totejackpot British Stallion Studs Ebf Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (5) 2yo 6f Yarmouth 5-8 John Ryan
2015/08/31 Nafaath 9 G Alshakr GB Bdn Construction Ltd Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 3yo+ 15.6f Huntingdon 5-9 Donald McCain
2015/08/31 Break My Mind 4 F Illuminise IRE Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Handicap 3yo+ 10.4f Roscommon 9-12 Edward Lynam
2015/09/01 Sussudio 5 C Soudaine Prix de Nancy (Handicap) 1950m Nancy 2-16 Mme H. Sauer
2015/09/01 Lady Nayef 2 F Luck Will Come IRE Custom Fire and Security Nursery Fillies' Stakes (Handicap) (2) 2yo 6f Goodwood SCR John Ryan
2015/09/01 Sussudio 5 C Soudaine Prix de Nancy (Handicap) 1950m Nancy 2-16 Mme H. Sauer
2015/09/01 Lady Nayef 2 F Luck Will Come IRE Custom Fire and Security Nursery Fillies' Stakes (Handicap) (2) 2yo 6f Goodwood SCR John Ryan
2015/09/01 Sussudio 5 C Soudaine Prix de Nancy (Handicap) 1950m Nancy 2-16 Mme H. Sauer
2015/09/01 Lady Nayef 2 F Luck Will Come IRE Custom Fire and Security Nursery Fillies' Stakes (Handicap) (2) 2yo 6f Goodwood SCR John Ryan
2015/09/02 Wintour Leap 4 F Mountain Leap IRE Bettinggods.Com Mares' Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 3yo+ 16f Worcester 1-7 Robert Stephens
2015/09/02 Tafawuk 6 G Yaqeen GB Claiming ($22,500) 3YO+ 8.5fT Penn National 3-7 Davies Joseph G
2015/09/02 Sneaking Budge 3 G Ikat IRE Download Titanbet Sports App Median Auction Maiden Stakes (6) 3-4yo 12f Lingfield 5-10 David Lanigan
2015/09/02 Monasada 3 F Asawer IRE Delga Press / Key Production Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo 10f Lingfield 1-7 Sir Michael Stoute
2015/09/02 Wintour Leap 4 F Mountain Leap IRE Bettinggods.Com Mares' Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 3yo+ 16f Worcester 1-7 Robert Stephens
2015/09/02 Tafawuk 6 G Yaqeen GB Claiming ($22,500) 3YO+ 8.5fT Penn National 3-7 Davies Joseph G
2015/09/02 Sneaking Budge 3 G Ikat IRE Download Titanbet Sports App Median Auction Maiden Stakes (6) 3-4yo 12f Lingfield 5-10 David Lanigan
2015/09/02 Monasada 3 F Asawer IRE Delga Press / Key Production Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo 10f Lingfield 1-7 Sir Michael Stoute
2015/09/02 Wintour Leap 4 F Mountain Leap IRE Bettinggods.Com Mares' Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 3yo+ 16f Worcester 1-7 Robert Stephens
2015/09/02 Tafawuk 6 G Yaqeen GB Claiming ($22,500) 3YO+ 8.5fT Penn National 3-7 Davies Joseph G
2015/09/02 Sneaking Budge 3 G Ikat IRE Download Titanbet Sports App Median Auction Maiden Stakes (6) 3-4yo 12f Lingfield 5-10 David Lanigan
2015/09/02 Monasada 3 F Asawer IRE Delga Press / Key Production Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo 10f Lingfield 1-7 Sir Michael Stoute
2015/09/03 Try With Me 3 F Three French Hens das neue welle Auftaktrennen 3yo 1600m Baden Baden 3-7 Mario Hofer
2015/09/03 Interior Minister 5 G Sister Maria German Tote-Rennen 3yo+ 2000m Baden Baden 1-8 Christian Frhr. v. d. Recke
2015/09/03 Try With Me 3 F Three French Hens das neue welle Auftaktrennen 3yo 1600m Baden Baden 3-7 Mario Hofer
2015/09/03 Interior Minister 5 G Sister Maria German Tote-Rennen 3yo+ 2000m Baden Baden 1-8 Christian Frhr. v. d. Recke
2015/09/04 Some Site 4 F Horatia Grand Prix de Fontainebleau - Fonds Europeen de L'Elevage (Listed) (L) 2000m Fontainebleau SCR Dmi. Simcock
2015/09/04 Radhaadh 3 F Safwa IRE 32red Handicap Class 3 (London Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 11f Kempton 6-8 Sir Michael Stoute
2015/09/04 Flying Dutchman 4 Precious Pearl IRE Handikap 14 (Dirt) 200m Kocaeli 8-15 T.Ataç
2015/09/04 Etude 3 F Pingus Prix Francis Chantebel 2600m Chateaubriant 4-13 Mme P. Brandt
2015/09/04 Some Site 4 F Horatia Grand Prix de Fontainebleau - Fonds Europeen de L'Elevage (Listed) (L) 2000m Fontainebleau SCR Dmi. Simcock
2015/09/04 Radhaadh 3 F Safwa IRE 32red Handicap Class 3 (London Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 11f Kempton 6-8 Sir Michael Stoute
2015/09/04 Flying Dutchman 4 Precious Pearl IRE Handikap 14 (Dirt) 200m Kocaeli 8-15 T.Ataç
2015/09/04 Etude 3 F Pingus Prix Francis Chantebel 2600m Chateaubriant 4-13 Mme P. Brandt
2015/09/05 Giufeum 3 C Al Joundha Pr. Ortello-Ii Tris 1600m Roma 6-10 G.Di Chio
2015/09/05 Sounaya 3 F Soudaine Equistyle Cup / VIERERWETTE mit 25.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 3yo+ 1800m Baden Baden 6-18 Hella Sauer
2015/09/05 Gold Prince 3 C Premier Prize GB Appletiser Handicap (Heritage Handicap) (2) 3yo 12f Ascot 10-11 Sylvester Kirk
2015/09/05 Dawn Missile 3 G Ommadawn IRE Betfred "Be Part of the Action" Handicap (2) 3yo 14f Haydock 2-7 William Haggas
2015/09/05 Zimza 2 F Osis Nashwan Pr. la Bergamina 1600m Milano 6-7 Botti Stefano
2015/09/05 Sakhra 4 G Noble Desert FR Jim & Bob's Tican Vision Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 7-9 Mark Brisbourne
2015/09/05 Giufeum 3 C Al Joundha Pr. Ortello-Ii Tris 1600m Roma 6-10 G.Di Chio
2015/09/05 Sounaya 3 F Soudaine Equistyle Cup / VIERERWETTE mit 25.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 3yo+ 1800m Baden Baden 6-18 Hella Sauer
2015/09/05 Gold Prince 3 C Premier Prize GB Appletiser Handicap (Heritage Handicap) (2) 3yo 12f Ascot 10-11 Sylvester Kirk
2015/09/05 Dawn Missile 3 G Ommadawn IRE Betfred "Be Part of the Action" Handicap (2) 3yo 14f Haydock 2-7 William Haggas
2015/09/05 Zimza 2 F Osis Nashwan Pr. la Bergamina 1600m Milano 6-7 Botti Stefano
2015/09/05 Sakhra 4 G Noble Desert FR Jim & Bob's Tican Vision Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 7-9 Mark Brisbourne
2015/09/06 Verdetto Finale 5 G Love Roi Pr. Diomede 1600m Milano 4-5 Il Cavallo In Testa
2015/09/06 Autumn Fury 3 G Chantilly Creme Prix du Credit Agricole 1500m NIORT 10-11 E.De Chitray
2015/09/06 Verdetto Finale 5 G Love Roi Pr. Diomede 1600m Milano 4-5 Il Cavallo In Testa
2015/09/06 Autumn Fury 3 G Chantilly Creme Prix du Credit Agricole 1500m NIORT 10-11 E.De Chitray
2015/09/08 Rubik 3 C Pappas Ruby Pr. Senecio 2200m Roma 2-7 D. Ducci
2015/09/08 Janaab 5 G Mood Indigo IRE Pinnacle Racing Syndicate Shares Available Now Handicap (Pinnacle Cup Series Qualifier) (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 8f Redcar 7-12 Tim Easterby
2015/09/08 Abushamah 4 G Adaala USA Pinnacle Racing Syndicate Shares Available Now Handicap (Pinnacle Cup Series Qualifier) (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 8f Redcar 9-12 Ruth Carr
2015/09/09 Mujaaher 4 G Raaya USA Clipper Logistics Leger Legends Classified Stakes (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 8f Doncaster SCR Alan Swinbank
2015/09/09 Fordson 5 C Trip to the Moon Prix de L'Amphitheatre 2150m Avenches 6-9 Erni Claudia
2015/09/09 Bronte Flyer 2 F Shohrah IRE British Stallion Studs Ebf Maiden Stakes (5) 2yo 7.9f Carlisle 1-8 Ann Duffield
2015/09/11 Cranwell 3 F First Bloom USA Breeders Backing Racing Ebf Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo 9.9f Salisbury SCR Marcus Tregoning
2015/09/11 Chain Of Events 8 G Ermine IRE Daily Price Boosts With Unibet Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 10f Sandown 5-8 Michael Wigham
2015/09/12 Bold Appeal 3 G Shy Appeal IRE Pk Building Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo 13.1f Bath 7-8 Ralph Beckett
2015/09/12 Adelaide Rose 2 F At First Sight Großer Preis von Engel & Völkers Düsseldorf - 91. Junioren-Preis (L) 2yo 1600m Dusseldorf 3-9 Christian Sprengel
2015/09/12 Musa D'Oriente 4 F Musa Golosa Pr. Carlo Bascape' 1400m Milano 1-8 Gonnelli Team
2015/09/12 Nayefday 7 F Diamond Day Pr. Mottalciata 2000m Milano 1-12 G. Luisi
2015/09/12 Prince Of Cardamom 3 G Tiger Spice GB Pk Building Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo 13.1f Bath 8-8 Jonathan Geake
2015/09/12 Some Site 4 F Horatia IRE Betfair Stand Cup (Listed Race) (1) 3yo+ (L) 12.3f Chester 6-6 David Simcock
2015/09/12 Man Look 3 C Charlecote IRE Pk Building Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo 13.1f Bath 4-8 Andrew Balding
2015/09/13 Frantic Storm 9 G Flamingo Road Pr. Ag.Di Assicurazioni Cecchinato 2400m Merano 7-7 Stella Giordano
2015/09/13 Al Rannan 7 G Oshiponga GB Finalhandicap (Turf) 3yo+ 1600m Göteborg 1-12 P Hoiom
2015/09/13 Antognoni 3 G Tanguista Prix D'Ousse-Suzan 2400m Mont-De-Marsan 8-12 Jc. Rouget (S)
2015/09/13 Ar Poulgwenn 4 G Ballerina Blue Prix des Terreaux (Handicap) 2000m Lyon Parilly 10-13 P. Chatelain
2015/09/13 Forgotten Rules 5 G Utterly Heaven IRE Palmerstown House Estate Irish St. Leger (Group 1) 3yo+ (G1) 14f Curragh 5-11 D K Weld
2015/09/13 Mandayef 5 G Mandel Island Preis der Landesjägerschaft Niedersachsen - Lauf zur Sport-Welt Talent-Trophy 3yo+ 2200m Hannover 3-10 Marion Renggli
2015/09/14 Sakhra 4 G Noble Desert FR Ronald Mcdonald House Brighton Handicap (Div I) (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 11.9f Brighton 2-10 Mark Brisbourne
2015/09/14 Fanny Again 3 F Sweet Wilhelmina GB Enjoy Daily Racing Tips @ Bookies.Com Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton SCR Denis Coakley
2015/09/15 Spring In Kentucky 3 F Red Blossom Prix D'Offemont 3400m Compiegne 12-13 Mlle A. Weaver
2015/09/15 Rubik 3 C Pappas Ruby Pr. Slip Anchor 2200m Roma 6-9 Soc. All. D.D.-Ducci
2015/09/15 Royal Prize 5 G Spot Prize Prix de L'Hippodrome de Maisons-Laffitte (Handicap) 1200m Maisons-Laffitte 8-15 M. Bollack-Badel
2015/09/15 Mujaaher 4 G Raaya USA Carr's Group Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 9.3f Carlisle PU Alan Swinbank
2015/09/15 Giufeum 3 C Al Joudha Pr. Piazza Bainsizza-Tris 1500m Roma 6-13 G. Di Chio
2015/09/15 Aqua Ardens 7 G Arduinna GER Get Free Bet Offers At Thebookiesoffers.Co.Uk Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 7.1f Chepstow 1-9 George Baker
2015/09/15 Spring In Kentucky 3 F Red Blossom Prix D'Offemont 3400m Compiegne 12-13 Mlle A. Weaver
2015/09/15 Rubik 3 C Pappas Ruby Pr. Slip Anchor 2200m Roma 6-9 Soc. All. D.D.-Ducci
2015/09/15 Royal Prize 5 G Spot Prize Prix de L'Hippodrome de Maisons-Laffitte (Handicap) 1200m Maisons-Laffitte 8-15 M. Bollack-Badel
2015/09/15 Mujaaher 4 G Raaya USA Carr's Group Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 9.3f Carlisle PU Alan Swinbank
2015/09/15 Giufeum 3 C Al Joudha Pr. Piazza Bainsizza-Tris 1500m Roma 6-13 G. Di Chio
2015/09/15 Aqua Ardens 7 G Arduinna GER Get Free Bet Offers At Thebookiesoffers.Co.Uk Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 7.1f Chepstow 1-9 George Baker
2015/09/17 North Point 5 G North America Prix du 20eme Corps 3800m Nancy SCR S. Smrczek
2015/09/17 Rocna 5 F Rock Chick Prix de L'Arc Atlantique (Handicap) 2400m Nantes 1-13 T. Mercier
2015/09/17 Shalabina 3 F Shibina IRE Scott Bennett Associates Consulting Engineers Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 13.1f Ayr 8-15 Richard Fahey
2015/09/17 Janaab 5 G Mood Indigo IRE Matty Bown Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 8f Pontefract 7-14 Tim Easterby
2015/09/17 Rocna 5 F Rock Chick Prix de L'Arc Atlantique (Handicap) 2400m Nantes 1-13 T. Mercier
2015/09/17 North Point 5 G North America Prix du 20eme Corps 3800m Nancy Fell S. Smrczek
2015/09/18 Joseph Lister 8 G Logic GB John Francis Handicap Hurdle (80-109) 5yo+ 24f Listowel 8-17 Brian M McMahon
2015/09/18 Break My Mind 4 F Illuminise IRE Guinness Handicap (Premier Handicap) 3yo+ 12f Listowel 12-12 Edward Lynam
2015/09/19 Flying Dutchman 4 Precious Pearl IRE Sartli 2/Y1 (Dirt) 190m Kocaeli 5-8 T.Ataç
2015/09/19 From Frost 4 G Salutare Wirtschaftsclub Saar-Pfalz-Moselle - Europapreis 3yo+ 2450m Saarbrücken 1-7 Christian Frhr. v. d. Recke
2015/09/19 Kristjano 3 G Kalahari Dancer GB Bet Now With the Ladbrokes App Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 3-11 Chris Wall
2015/09/19 Time of My Life 4 C Tamaja Prix de la Ligue Francaise Pour la Protection du Cheval (Handicap) 2800m Longchamp 8-15 W. Hickst
2015/09/20 Camilla My Love 2 F Desert Version Pr. Coolmore (L) 1500m Milano 4-7 Botti Stefano
2015/09/20 Waaleef 3 C Ulfah Pr. Ildo Tellini 2000m Milano 3-14 L.Vitabile
2015/09/20 Tafawuk 6 G Yaqeen GB Allowance 3YO+ 12f Great Meadows ABAN Davies Blythe M
2015/10/01 Spring In Kentucky 3 F Red Blossom Grande Course de Haies de L'Ouest 3500m Nantes 7-8 Mlle A. Weaver
2015/10/01 Prince Khurram 5 G Saree GB Deva Racing Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 3yo+ 16.7f Bangor-On-Dee 3-9 Donald McCain
2015/10/01 Portos Marzio 10 G Porta Marzia Prix Fff Ligue Atlantique de Football - Px Penestin (Handicap) 3800m Nantes PU A. le Clerc (S)
2015/10/01 Spring In Kentucky 3 F Red Blossom Grande Course de Haies de L'Ouest 3500m Nantes 7-8 Mlle A. Weaver
2015/10/01 Prince Khurram 5 G Saree GB Deva Racing Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 3yo+ 16.7f Bangor-On-Dee 3-9 Donald McCain
2015/10/01 Portos Marzio 10 G Porta Marzia Prix Fff Ligue Atlantique de Football - Px Penestin (Handicap) 3800m Nantes PU A. le Clerc (S)
2015/10/01 Spring In Kentucky 3 F Red Blossom Grande Course de Haies de L'Ouest 3500m Nantes 7-8 Mlle A. Weaver
2015/10/01 Prince Khurram 5 G Saree GB Deva Racing Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 3yo+ 16.7f Bangor-On-Dee 3-9 Donald McCain
2015/10/01 Portos Marzio 10 G Porta Marzia Prix Fff Ligue Atlantique de Football - Px Penestin (Handicap) 3800m Nantes PU A. le Clerc (S)
2015/10/02 Redcold 2 F Russiana Prix Allee D'Amour 1600m Saint-Cloud 2-10 C. Laffon-Parias
2015/10/02 Redcold 2 F Russiana Prix Allee D'Amour 1600m Saint-Cloud 2-10 C. Laffon-Parias
2015/10/02 Redcold 2 F Russiana Prix Allee D'Amour 1600m Saint-Cloud 2-10 C. Laffon-Parias
2015/10/02 Redcold 2 F Russiana Prix Allee D'Amour 1600m Saint-Cloud 2-10 C. Laffon-Parias
2015/10/03 Chain Of Events 8 G Ermine IRE Racing Fx Currency Conversion Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo+ 10f Newmarket 8-8 Michael Wigham
2015/10/03 Janaab 5 G Mood Indigo IRE Pinnacle Cup Straight-Mile Series Final Handicap (2) 3yo+ 8f Redcar 6-14 Tim Easterby
2015/10/03 Abushamah 4 G Adaala USA Pinnacle Cup Straight-Mile Series Final Handicap (2) 3yo+ 8f Redcar 5-14 Ruth Carr
2015/10/03 Mandayef 5 G Mandel Island BHF-BANK Financial Markets Cup 3yo+ 2200m Koln 4-7 Marion Renggli
2015/10/03 Musalaha 4 M Gilded IRE Marselisborg Handicap (Turf) 3yo+ 2150m Aarhus 7-10 Br Wilson
2015/10/03 Scalambra 4 F Seal Bay Qatar Prix de Royallieu (G2) (G2) 2500m Longchamp 3-8 F. Rohaut (S)
2015/10/03 Try With Me 3 F Three French Hens CLINTON-Rennen 3yo 1600m Hoppegarten 2-5 Mario Hofer
2015/10/03 Chain Of Events 8 G Ermine IRE Racing Fx Currency Conversion Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo+ 10f Newmarket 8-8 Michael Wigham
2015/10/03 Janaab 5 G Mood Indigo IRE Pinnacle Cup Straight-Mile Series Final Handicap (2) 3yo+ 8f Redcar 6-14 Tim Easterby
2015/10/03 Abushamah 4 G Adaala USA Pinnacle Cup Straight-Mile Series Final Handicap (2) 3yo+ 8f Redcar 5-14 Ruth Carr
2015/10/03 Mandayef 5 G Mandel Island BHF-BANK Financial Markets Cup 3yo+ 2200m Koln 4-7 Marion Renggli
2015/10/03 Musalaha 4 M Gilded IRE Marselisborg Handicap (Turf) 3yo+ 2150m Aarhus 7-10 Br Wilson
2015/10/03 Scalambra 4 F Seal Bay Qatar Prix de Royallieu (G2) (G2) 2500m Longchamp 3-8 F. Rohaut (S)
2015/10/03 Try With Me 3 F Three French Hens CLINTON-Rennen 3yo 1600m Hoppegarten 2-5 Mario Hofer
2015/10/03 Chain Of Events 8 G Ermine IRE Racing Fx Currency Conversion Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo+ 10f Newmarket 8-8 Michael Wigham
2015/10/03 Janaab 5 G Mood Indigo IRE Pinnacle Cup Straight-Mile Series Final Handicap (2) 3yo+ 8f Redcar 6-14 Tim Easterby
2015/10/03 Abushamah 4 G Adaala USA Pinnacle Cup Straight-Mile Series Final Handicap (2) 3yo+ 8f Redcar 5-14 Ruth Carr
2015/10/03 Mandayef 5 G Mandel Island BHF-BANK Financial Markets Cup 3yo+ 2200m Koln 4-7 Marion Renggli
2015/10/03 Musalaha 4 M Gilded IRE Marselisborg Handicap (Turf) 3yo+ 2150m Aarhus 7-10 Br Wilson
2015/10/03 Scalambra 4 F Seal Bay Qatar Prix de Royallieu (G2) (G2) 2500m Longchamp 3-8 F. Rohaut (S)
2015/10/03 Try With Me 3 F Three French Hens CLINTON-Rennen 3yo 1600m Hoppegarten 2-5 Mario Hofer
2015/10/04 Flying Dutchman 4 Precious Pearl IRE Handikap 15 (Turf) 190m Istanbul 15-15 E.Duran
2015/10/04 Zimza 2 F Osis Nashwan Pr. Angelo Depas 1800m Milano 2-10 Botti Stefano
2015/10/04 Tafawuk 6 G Yaqeen GB Claiming ($25,000) 3YO+ 8.5f Parx Racing SCR Davies Joseph G
2015/10/04 Flying Dutchman 4 Precious Pearl IRE Handikap 15 (Turf) 190m Istanbul 15-15 E.Duran
2015/10/04 Zimza 2 F Osis Nashwan Pr. Angelo Depas 1800m Milano 2-10 Botti Stefano
2015/10/04 Tafawuk 6 G Yaqeen GB Claiming ($25,000) 3YO+ 8.5f Parx Racing SCR Davies Joseph G
2015/10/04 Flying Dutchman 4 Precious Pearl IRE Handikap 15 (Turf) 190m Istanbul 15-15 E.Duran
2015/10/04 Zimza 2 F Osis Nashwan Pr. Angelo Depas 1800m Milano 2-10 Botti Stefano
2015/10/04 Tafawuk 6 G Yaqeen GB Claiming ($25,000) 3YO+ 8.5f Parx Racing SCR Davies Joseph G
2015/10/05 Wintour Leap 4 F Mountain Leap IRE 32red Mares' Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 3yo+ 16.7f Market Rasen 4-7 Robert Stephens
2015/10/05 Wintour Leap 4 F Mountain Leap IRE 32red Mares' Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 3yo+ 16.7f Market Rasen 4-7 Robert Stephens
2015/10/05 Wintour Leap 4 F Mountain Leap IRE 32red Mares' Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 3yo+ 16.7f Market Rasen 4-7 Robert Stephens
2015/10/06 Sakhra 4 G Noble Desert FR Harringtons Lettings "Hands and Heels" Apprentice Series Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 11.9f Brighton 4-12 Mark Brisbourne
2015/10/06 Royal Prize 5 G Spot Prize Prix des Aunettes (Handicap) 1200m Maisons-Laffitte 5-17 M. Bollack-Badel
2015/10/06 Rocna 5 F Rock Chick Prix Guy Chancelier (Handicap) 2400m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 2-11 T. Mercier
2015/10/06 Lady Nayef 2 F Luck Will Come IRE Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden Stakes (5) 2yo 5f Catterick SCR John Ryan
2015/10/06 Il Lupo E la Luna 2 C Luna D'estate Pr. Flying Water 1700m Roma 1-11 S. Botti
2015/10/06 Bold Appeal 3 G Shy Appeal IRE 32red Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 12f Kempton 3-14 Ralph Beckett
2015/10/06 Sakhra 4 G Noble Desert FR Harringtons Lettings "Hands and Heels" Apprentice Series Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 11.9f Brighton 4-12 Mark Brisbourne
2015/10/06 Royal Prize 5 G Spot Prize Prix des Aunettes (Handicap) 1200m Maisons-Laffitte 5-17 M. Bollack-Badel
2015/10/06 Rocna 5 F Rock Chick Prix Guy Chancelier (Handicap) 2400m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 2-11 T. Mercier
2015/10/06 Lady Nayef 2 F Luck Will Come IRE Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden Stakes (5) 2yo 5f Catterick SCR John Ryan
2015/10/06 Il Lupo E la Luna 2 C Luna D'estate Pr. Flying Water 1700m Roma 1-11 S. Botti
2015/10/06 Bold Appeal 3 G Shy Appeal IRE 32red Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 12f Kempton 3-14 Ralph Beckett
2015/10/06 Sakhra 4 G Noble Desert FR Harringtons Lettings "Hands and Heels" Apprentice Series Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 11.9f Brighton 4-12 Mark Brisbourne
2015/10/06 Royal Prize 5 G Spot Prize Prix des Aunettes (Handicap) 1200m Maisons-Laffitte 5-17 M. Bollack-Badel
2015/10/06 Rocna 5 F Rock Chick Prix Guy Chancelier (Handicap) 2400m Bordeaux Le Bouscat 2-11 T. Mercier
2015/10/06 Lady Nayef 2 F Luck Will Come IRE Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden Stakes (5) 2yo 5f Catterick SCR John Ryan
2015/10/06 Il Lupo E la Luna 2 C Luna D'estate Pr. Flying Water 1700m Roma 1-11 S. Botti
2015/10/06 Bold Appeal 3 G Shy Appeal IRE 32red Handicap (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 12f Kempton 3-14 Ralph Beckett
2015/10/07 Starlit Night 3 F Perfect Night GB £10 Free Bet At 32redsport.Com Median Auction Maiden Stakes (5) 3-5yo 11f Kempton 11-12 Roger Charlton
2015/10/07 Mr Turner 2 C Seasonal Blossom IRE Ebf 32red Casino Maiden Stakes (Stallion - Restricted) (Plus 10 Race) (4) 2yo 8.3f Nottingham 11-12 Mark H Tompkins
2015/10/07 Camilla My Love 2 F Desert Version Pr. Vergiate-Mem. Eteocle Bassi 1400m Milano SCR Botti Stefano
2015/10/07 Adarenna 3 F Adelfia IRE Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Maiden 3yo 10f Navan 6-15 M Halford
2015/10/07 Starlit Night 3 F Perfect Night GB £10 Free Bet At 32redsport.Com Median Auction Maiden Stakes (5) 3-5yo 11f Kempton 11-12 Roger Charlton
2015/10/07 Mr Turner 2 C Seasonal Blossom IRE Ebf 32red Casino Maiden Stakes (Stallion - Restricted) (Plus 10 Race) (4) 2yo 8.3f Nottingham 11-12 Mark H Tompkins
2015/10/07 Camilla My Love 2 F Desert Version Pr. Vergiate-Mem. Eteocle Bassi 1400m Milano SCR Botti Stefano
2015/10/07 Adarenna 3 F Adelfia IRE Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Maiden 3yo 10f Navan 6-15 M Halford
2015/10/07 Starlit Night 3 F Perfect Night GB £10 Free Bet At 32redsport.Com Median Auction Maiden Stakes (5) 3-5yo 11f Kempton 11-12 Roger Charlton
2015/10/07 Mr Turner 2 C Seasonal Blossom IRE Ebf 32red Casino Maiden Stakes (Stallion - Restricted) (Plus 10 Race) (4) 2yo 8.3f Nottingham 11-12 Mark H Tompkins
2015/10/07 Camilla My Love 2 F Desert Version Pr. Vergiate-Mem. Eteocle Bassi 1400m Milano SCR Botti Stefano
2015/10/07 Adarenna 3 F Adelfia IRE Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Maiden 3yo 10f Navan 6-15 M Halford
2015/10/08 Texas Scramble 3 G Footlight Fantasy USA Bet Toteexacta Maiden Stakes (5) 3-4yo 10f Chelmsford 8-8 Michael Wigham
2015/10/08 Lady Nayef 2 F Luck Will Come IRE Bet Toteplacepot Ebf Stallions Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (5) 2yo 6f Chelmsford 1-8 John Ryan
2015/10/08 Texas Scramble 3 G Footlight Fantasy USA Bet Toteexacta Maiden Stakes (5) 3-4yo 10f Chelmsford 8-8 Michael Wigham
2015/10/08 Lady Nayef 2 F Luck Will Come IRE Bet Toteplacepot Ebf Stallions Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (5) 2yo 6f Chelmsford 1-8 John Ryan
2015/10/08 Texas Scramble 3 G Footlight Fantasy USA Bet Toteexacta Maiden Stakes (5) 3-4yo 10f Chelmsford 8-8 Michael Wigham
2015/10/08 Lady Nayef 2 F Luck Will Come IRE Bet Toteplacepot Ebf Stallions Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (5) 2yo 6f Chelmsford 1-8 John Ryan
2015/10/09 Sussudio 5 C Soudaine Prix du Ranelagh (Listed) (L) 1600m Chantilly 3-9 Mme H. Sauer
2015/10/09 Etude 3 F Pingus Prix de la Boucle D'En Haut 2400m Chantilly 6-9 Jy. Artu (S)
2015/10/09 Dawn Missile 3 G Ommadawn IRE Vision Old Rowley Cup (Heritage Handicap) (2) 3yo 12f Newmarket 14-14 William Haggas
2015/10/09 Sussudio 5 C Soudaine Prix du Ranelagh (Listed) (L) 1600m Chantilly 3-9 Mme H. Sauer
2015/10/09 Etude 3 F Pingus Prix de la Boucle D'En Haut 2400m Chantilly 6-9 Jy. Artu (S)
2015/10/09 Dawn Missile 3 G Ommadawn IRE Vision Old Rowley Cup (Heritage Handicap) (2) 3yo 12f Newmarket 14-14 William Haggas
2015/10/09 Sussudio 5 C Soudaine Prix du Ranelagh (Listed) (L) 1600m Chantilly 3-9 Mme H. Sauer
2015/10/09 Etude 3 F Pingus Prix de la Boucle D'En Haut 2400m Chantilly 6-9 Jy. Artu (S)
2015/10/09 Dawn Missile 3 G Ommadawn IRE Vision Old Rowley Cup (Heritage Handicap) (2) 3yo 12f Newmarket 14-14 William Haggas
2015/10/10 Tafawuk 6 G Yaqeen GB Bon Nouvel S 4YO+ 17f Middleburg ABAN Davies Blythe M
2015/10/10 Buonaccorsi 7 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Domi 1600m Milano SCR Discepolo Renato
2015/10/10 Frantic Storm 9 G Flamingo Road Pr. Giacomo Papi 2000m Milano 6-7 Giordano Stella
2015/10/10 Sacrifice My Soul 3 F Via Saleria Preis der Magdeburger Ingenieurbüros 3yo 2400m Magdeburg 3-10 Markus Klug
2015/10/10 Holidayend 3 I Hearyou Knocking Prix de Dielsdorf 1800m Avenches 2-10 Weiss Miroslav
2015/10/10 Tafawuk 6 G Yaqeen GB Bon Nouvel S 4YO+ 17f Middleburg ABAN Davies Blythe M
2015/10/10 Buonaccorsi 7 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Domi 1600m Milano SCR Discepolo Renato
2015/10/10 Frantic Storm 9 G Flamingo Road Pr. Giacomo Papi 2000m Milano 6-7 Giordano Stella
2015/10/10 Sacrifice My Soul 3 F Via Saleria Preis der Magdeburger Ingenieurbüros 3yo 2400m Magdeburg 3-10 Markus Klug
2015/10/10 Holidayend 3 I Hearyou Knocking Prix de Dielsdorf 1800m Avenches 2-10 Weiss Miroslav
2015/10/10 Tafawuk 6 G Yaqeen GB Bon Nouvel S 4YO+ 17f Middleburg ABAN Davies Blythe M
2015/10/10 Buonaccorsi 7 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Domi 1600m Milano SCR Discepolo Renato
2015/10/10 Frantic Storm 9 G Flamingo Road Pr. Giacomo Papi 2000m Milano 6-7 Giordano Stella
2015/10/10 Sacrifice My Soul 3 F Via Saleria Preis der Magdeburger Ingenieurbüros 3yo 2400m Magdeburg 3-10 Markus Klug
2015/10/10 Holidayend 3 I Hearyou Knocking Prix de Dielsdorf 1800m Avenches 2-10 Weiss Miroslav
2015/10/11 Mainau 3 F Margarita Preis von ODDSET 3yo+ 2200m Munchen 4-7 Markus Münch
2015/10/11 Arusha Park 4 F Avanti Polonia Prix Jack Barbe (Handicap) 3600m Auteuil 10-13 Marc. Rolland
2015/10/11 Antognoni 3 G Tanguista Prix de L'Adour 2100m Tarbes 2-8 Jc. Rouget (S)
2015/10/11 Al Rannan 7 G Oshiponga GB Old Bluelöpning (Dirt) 3yo+ 1730m Jägersro 6-8 P Höiom
2015/10/11 Housemaker 3 F Blaenavon GB Starter Allowance 3YO+ F&M 8fT Santa Anita 4-10 Truman Eddie
2015/10/11 Mainau 3 F Margarita Preis von ODDSET 3yo+ 2200m Munchen 4-7 Markus Münch
2015/10/11 Arusha Park 4 F Avanti Polonia Prix Jack Barbe (Handicap) 3600m Auteuil 10-13 Marc. Rolland
2015/10/11 Antognoni 3 G Tanguista Prix de L'Adour 2100m Tarbes 2-8 Jc. Rouget (S)
2015/10/11 Al Rannan 7 G Oshiponga GB Old Bluelöpning (Dirt) 3yo+ 1730m Jägersro 6-8 P Höiom
2015/10/11 Housemaker 3 F Blaenavon GB Starter Allowance 3YO+ F&M 8fT Santa Anita 4-10 Truman Eddie
2015/10/11 Mainau 3 F Margarita Preis von ODDSET 3yo+ 2200m Munchen 4-7 Markus Münch
2015/10/11 Arusha Park 4 F Avanti Polonia Prix Jack Barbe (Handicap) 3600m Auteuil 10-13 Marc. Rolland
2015/10/11 Antognoni 3 G Tanguista Prix de L'Adour 2100m Tarbes 2-8 Jc. Rouget (S)
2015/10/11 Al Rannan 7 G Oshiponga GB Old Bluelöpning (Dirt) 3yo+ 1730m Jägersro 6-8 P Höiom
2015/10/11 Housemaker 3 F Blaenavon GB Starter Allowance 3YO+ F&M 8fT Santa Anita 4-10 Truman Eddie
2015/10/12 Texas Scramble 3 G Footlight Fantasy USA Mpm Flooring Ltd Maiden Stakes (Div Ii) (5) 3yo+ 8.3f Windsor 5-9 Michael Wigham
2015/10/12 Sneaking Budge 3 G Ikat IRE John Goodwin Personal Tailoring Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo 11.6f Windsor 10-12 David Lanigan
2015/10/12 Texas Scramble 3 G Footlight Fantasy USA Mpm Flooring Ltd Maiden Stakes (Div Ii) (5) 3yo+ 8.3f Windsor 5-9 Michael Wigham
2015/10/12 Sneaking Budge 3 G Ikat IRE John Goodwin Personal Tailoring Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo 11.6f Windsor 10-12 David Lanigan
2015/10/13 Spritz 2 C Kinetix Pr. Ognon 1900m Roma 8-8 E.Covone
2015/10/13 Muroor 2 G Raaya USA Ebfstallions.Com Reference Point Maiden Stakes (Stallion-Restricted) (Plus 10 Race) (Colts/Geldings) (4) 2yo 7f Leicester 4-10 Marcus Tregoning
2015/10/13 Kristjano 3 G Kalahari Dancer GB Like Wolverhampton Racecourse On Facebook Handicap (Tapeta) (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 13.9f Wolverhampton 6-12 Chris Wall
2015/10/13 Spritz 2 C Kinetix Pr. Ognon 1900m Roma 8-8 E.Covone
2015/10/13 Muroor 2 G Raaya USA Ebfstallions.Com Reference Point Maiden Stakes (Stallion-Restricted) (Plus 10 Race) (Colts/Geldings) (4) 2yo 7f Leicester 4-10 Marcus Tregoning
2015/10/13 Kristjano 3 G Kalahari Dancer GB Like Wolverhampton Racecourse On Facebook Handicap (Tapeta) (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 13.9f Wolverhampton 6-12 Chris Wall
2015/10/14 Waaleef 3 C Ulfah Pr. Del Folletto 2000m Milano 5-8 L.Vitabile
2015/10/14 Sparkling Beam 5 F Pearl Dance Prix Dahlia - Fonds Europeen de L'Elevage (Listed) (L) 2000m Saint-Cloud 3-8 J. Pease (S)
2015/10/15 Nafaath 9 G Alshakr GB Apollobet In Play Betting Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 3yo+ 17.2f Carlisle 4-12 Donald McCain
2015/10/15 Nafaath 9 G Alshakr GB Apollobet In Play Betting Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 3yo+ 17.2f Carlisle 4-12 Donald McCain
2015/10/16 Sarwistan 5 G Seraya FR All Things Byerley Maiden Hurdle 4yo+ 18.2f Downpatrick 1-8 A J Martin
2015/10/16 Rocktherunway 6 G Femme Fatale GB Sam Hall Memorial Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 14.1f Redcar 6-11 Michael Dods
2015/10/16 Lady Nayef 2 F Luck Will Come IRE Wolverhampton-Racecourse.Co.Uk Nursery Handicap (Tapeta) (0-85) (4) 2yo 5.1f Wolverhampton 4-8 John Ryan
2015/10/16 Break My Mind 4 F Illuminise IRE Dundalk Stadium On Facebook Handicap 3yo+ 12f Dundalk 5-12 Edward Lynam
2015/10/16 Sarwistan 5 G Seraya FR All Things Byerley Maiden Hurdle 4yo+ 18.2f Downpatrick 1-8 A J Martin
2015/10/16 Rocktherunway 6 G Femme Fatale GB Sam Hall Memorial Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 14.1f Redcar 6-11 Michael Dods
2015/10/16 Lady Nayef 2 F Luck Will Come IRE Wolverhampton-Racecourse.Co.Uk Nursery Handicap (Tapeta) (0-85) (4) 2yo 5.1f Wolverhampton 4-8 John Ryan
2015/10/16 Break My Mind 4 F Illuminise IRE Dundalk Stadium On Facebook Handicap 3yo+ 12f Dundalk 5-12 Edward Lynam
2015/10/17 Forgotten Rules 5 G Utterly Heaven IRE Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (1) 3yo+ (G2) 16f Ascot 8-13 D K Weld
2015/10/17 Coopers Creek 4 H Imperial Quest GB Laerlinge/Amator Handicap (Turf) 3yo+ 1600m Klampenborg 6-8 L Johnsson
2015/10/17 Ar Poulgwenn 4 G Ballerina Blue Prix de L'Isle Sur Sorgue 2200m Cavaillon 6-14 P. Chatelain
2015/10/17 Snow Sky 5 H Winter Silence GB Bmw Caulfield Cup (G1) 2400m Caulfield 5-18 Sir M Stoute
2015/10/17 Sakhra 4 G Noble Desert FR Bet365.Com Handicap (Tapeta) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 16.5f Wolverhampton 4-10 Mark Brisbourne
2015/10/17 Forgotten Rules 5 G Utterly Heaven IRE Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (1) 3yo+ (G2) 16f Ascot 8-13 D K Weld
2015/10/17 Coopers Creek 4 H Imperial Quest GB Laerlinge/Amator Handicap (Turf) 3yo+ 1600m Klampenborg 6-8 L Johnsson
2015/10/17 Ar Poulgwenn 4 G Ballerina Blue Prix de L'Isle Sur Sorgue 2200m Cavaillon 6-14 P. Chatelain
2015/10/17 Snow Sky 5 H Winter Silence GB Bmw Caulfield Cup (G1) 2400m Caulfield 5-18 Sir M Stoute
2015/10/17 Sakhra 4 G Noble Desert FR Bet365.Com Handicap (Tapeta) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 16.5f Wolverhampton 4-10 Mark Brisbourne
2015/10/18 Nayefday 7 F Diamond Day Pr. Madonnina 1800m Milano 8-11 G. Luisi
2015/10/18 Interior Minister 5 G Sister Maria Preis der Glücksspirale 3yo+ 2200m Baden Baden 7-9 Christian Frhr. v. d. Recke
2015/10/18 Time of My Life 4 C Tamaja Prix Jouvence (Handicap) 3000m Chantilly 10-14 W. Hickst
2015/10/18 Rubik 3 C Pappas Ruby Pr. Lascro 2000m Roma 2-9 Soc.All.D.D.
2015/10/18 North Point 5 G North America Kazzio-Trophy 4yo+ 3500m Bremen 5-9 Sascha Smrczek
2015/10/18 Try With Me 3 F Three French Hens Zech Immobilien Preis 3yo 1300m Bremen 5-6 Mario Hofer
2015/10/18 Nayefday 7 F Diamond Day Pr. Madonnina 1800m Milano 8-11 G. Luisi
2015/10/18 Interior Minister 5 G Sister Maria Preis der Glücksspirale 3yo+ 2200m Baden Baden 7-9 Christian Frhr. v. d. Recke
2015/10/18 Time of My Life 4 C Tamaja Prix Jouvence (Handicap) 3000m Chantilly 10-14 W. Hickst
2015/10/18 Rubik 3 C Pappas Ruby Pr. Lascro 2000m Roma 2-9 Soc.All.D.D.
2015/10/18 North Point 5 G North America Kazzio-Trophy 4yo+ 3500m Bremen 5-9 Sascha Smrczek
2015/10/18 Try With Me 3 F Three French Hens Zech Immobilien Preis 3yo 1300m Bremen 5-6 Mario Hofer
2015/10/20 Giufeum 3 C Al Joundha Pr. Ferro 1700m Roma 5-9 G.Di Chio
2015/10/20 Bornonville 3 G Norfolk Broads Prix de la Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie de Seine Et Marn 3550m Fontainebleau PU P. Cottin
2015/10/20 Castle Cavalier 3 G Jardin GB Racing Uk Day Pass Just £10 "Junior" Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (6) 3yo 13.2f Exeter 6-8 Robert Stephens
2015/10/20 Fanny Again 3 F Sweet Wilhelmina GB Titanbet.Co.Uk Apprentice Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo+ 12f Lingfield SCR Denis Coakley
2015/10/20 Antognoni 3 G Tanguista Prix du Bergeret (Claiming) 2500m Deauville 1-13 Jc. Rouget (S)
2015/10/20 Fern Owl 3 C Snow Goose GB Royal Windsor Racecourse Christmas Live Party Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 11.6f Windsor 10-12 Hughie Morrison
2015/10/21 Musalaha 4 M Gilded IRE Ole Larsen Young Rider Championship - Final C (Dirt) 3yo+ 2400m Jägersro 8-8 Br Wilson
2015/10/21 Mr Turner 2 C Seasonal Blossom IRE Breeders Supporting Racing Ebf Maiden Stakes (Stallion-Restricted) (Plus 10 Race) (4) 2yo 8f Newmarket 7-12 Mark H Tompkins
2015/10/21 Adarenna 3 F Adelfia IRE Come Racing Again Sunday 8th November Maiden 3yo+ 13f Navan 5-10 M Halford
2015/10/22 Wintour Leap 4 F Mountain Leap IRE Thoroughbred Breeders Association Mares' Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 21.3f Ludlow 3-6 Robert Stephens
2015/10/22 Crystalise 3 F Crystal Power USA Get Social With Totepool On Facebook Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 13.3f Chelmsford 7-8 Robert Stephens
2015/10/22 Al Wathna 2 F Lemon Twist Prix D'Hotot En Auge 1600m Deauville 2-16 Jc. Rouget (S)
2015/10/23 Break My Mind 4 F Illuminise IRE Crowne Plaza Race & Stay Handicap 3yo+ 12f Dundalk 2-9 Edward Lynam
2015/10/23 Aqua Ardens 7 G Arduinna Prix des Fresias (Claiming) 1500m Deauville 5-16 G. Baker
2015/10/23 Break My Mind 4 F Illuminise IRE Crowne Plaza Race & Stay Handicap 3yo+ 12f Dundalk 2-9 Edward Lynam
2015/10/23 Aqua Ardens 7 G Arduinna Prix des Fresias (Claiming) 1500m Deauville 5-16 G. Baker
2015/10/24 Rocna 5 F Rock Chick Prix Madame Claude Rouget (Handicap de la Loire) (Handicap) 3100m Nantes 4-14 T. Mercier
2015/10/24 Musa D'Oriente 4 F Musa Golosa Pr. Maria Sacco 1500m Milano 6-8 Gonnelli Team Srl
2015/10/24 Gold Prince 3 G Premier Prize GB Bathwick Tyres Handicap (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 10f Newbury 13-13 Sylvester Kirk
2015/10/24 Frantic Storm 9 G Flamingo Road Pr. Amedeo Tanzi 2200m Milano 5-10 Giordano Stella
2015/10/24 Rocna 5 F Rock Chick Prix Madame Claude Rouget (Handicap de la Loire) (Handicap) 3100m Nantes 4-14 T. Mercier
2015/10/24 Musa D'Oriente 4 F Musa Golosa Pr. Maria Sacco 1500m Milano 6-8 Gonnelli Team Srl
2015/10/24 Gold Prince 3 G Premier Prize GB Bathwick Tyres Handicap (0-105) (2) 3yo+ 10f Newbury 13-13 Sylvester Kirk
2015/10/24 Frantic Storm 9 G Flamingo Road Pr. Amedeo Tanzi 2200m Milano 5-10 Giordano Stella
2015/10/25 Mandayef 5 G Mandel Island Preis des Gestüt Wittekindshof 3yo+ 2400m Hannover 10-11 Marion Renggli
2015/10/25 Prince Khurram 5 G Saree GB Hampden Agencies Ltd. Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 3yo+ 20f Aintree 9-13 Donald McCain
2015/10/28 Etude 3 F Pingus Prix de la Hume (Handicap) 3000m Maisons-Laffitte 12-13 Jy. Artu (S)
2015/10/28 Cranwell 3 F First Bloom USA Download the Free At the Races App Maiden Fillies' Stakes (4) 3yo+ 10f Chelmsford 6-7 Marcus Tregoning
2015/10/28 Broughtons Harmony 3 F Park Melody IRE Download the Free At the Races App Maiden Fillies' Stakes (4) 3yo+ 10f Chelmsford 2-7 Willie Musson
2015/10/28 Black Silence 2 G Juno Blackie JPN Pawoo Tvaarslopning (Dirt) 2yo 1600m Täby 4-5 L Reuterskiold Jr
2015/10/28 Janaab 5 G Mood Indigo IRE 32red Casino Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 8.3f Nottingham 5-14 Tim Easterby
2015/10/30 Positive Vibes 6 G Steeple GB Breeders' Cup Exclusively On Atr Handicap Hurdle (Div Ii) (0-100) (5) 3yo+ 15.8f Uttoxeter SCR Richard Woollacott
2015/10/30 Rubik 3 C Pappas Ruby Pr. Connaught-Ii Tris 2200m Roma 7-14 Soc.All.D.D.
2015/10/30 Sakhra 4 G Noble Desert FR 32red On the App Store Handicap (Tapeta) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 16.5f Wolverhampton 5-7 Mark Brisbourne
2015/10/30 Sarwistan 5 G Seraya FR Porter & Co. Beginners Chase 4yo+ 20f Down Royal 7-8 A J Martin
2015/10/30 Chain Of Events 8 G Ermine IRE Racing Fx Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 10f Newmarket 12-12 Michael Wigham
2015/10/30 Amaan 6 H Saleela USA Race 2 (Handicap) (Dirt) (68-84) 3yo+ 8m Jebel Ali 1-12 E Charpy
2015/10/30 Nafaath 9 G Alshakr GB Breeders' Cup Exclusively On Atr Handicap Hurdle (Div Ii) (0-100) (5) 3yo+ 15.8f Uttoxeter 7-7 Donald McCain
2015/10/31 Frantic Storm 9 G Flamingo Road Pr. Pier Vittorio Zaini 2000m Milano 12-13 Giordano Stella
2015/10/31 Handazan 6 G Handaza IRE Bet365.Com Novices' Chase (4) 4yo+ 24.2f Wetherby PU Ben Case
2015/10/31 Musa D'Oriente 4 F Musa Golosa Pr. Fiume 1400m Milano 2-13 Gonnelli Team Srl
2015/10/31 Nayefday 7 F Diamond Day Pr. Giovanni Falck (L) 2400m Milano 3-10 Luisi Giampaolo
2015/10/31 Royal Prize 5 G Spot Prize Prix du Rey (Handicap) 1200m Maisons-Laffitte 5-16 M. Bollack-Badel
2015/10/31 Starlit Night 3 F Perfect Night GB Coral.Co.Uk Maiden Stakes (Tapeta) (5) 3yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 9-9 Roger Charlton
2015/11/01 Coopers Creek 4 H Imperial Quest GB Mr Ministerhandicap (Dirt) 3yo+ 1730m Jägersro 7-12 L Johnsson
2015/11/01 Giufeum 3 C Al Joundha Pr. Golfo 1600m Roma 2-8 G.Di Chio
2015/11/01 Lear Nayef 5 C Etroubles Pr. Ischia 2100m Siracusa 8-10 Fontana Sebastiano
2015/11/01 Coopers Creek 4 H Imperial Quest GB Mr Ministerhandicap (Dirt) 3yo+ 1730m Jägersro 7-12 L Johnsson
2015/11/01 Giufeum 3 C Al Joundha Pr. Golfo 1600m Roma 2-8 G.Di Chio
2015/11/01 Lear Nayef 5 C Etroubles Pr. Ischia 2100m Siracusa 8-10 Fontana Sebastiano
2015/11/01 Coopers Creek 4 H Imperial Quest GB Mr Ministerhandicap (Dirt) 3yo+ 1730m Jägersro 7-12 L Johnsson
2015/11/01 Giufeum 3 C Al Joundha Pr. Golfo 1600m Roma 2-8 G.Di Chio
2015/11/01 Lear Nayef 5 C Etroubles Pr. Ischia 2100m Siracusa 8-10 Fontana Sebastiano
2015/11/02 Alban 3 G Grey Lily Prix de Mathefelon 2000m Durtal 4-12 Y. Durepaire (S)
2015/11/02 Ghaim 2 F Dijlah Prix du Vivier Madame 1400m Chantilly 9-13 F. Head (S)
2015/11/02 Alban 3 G Grey Lily Prix de Mathefelon 2000m Durtal 4-12 Y. Durepaire (S)
2015/11/02 Ghaim 2 F Dijlah Prix du Vivier Madame 1400m Chantilly 9-13 F. Head (S)
2015/11/02 Alban 3 G Grey Lily Prix de Mathefelon 2000m Durtal 4-12 Y. Durepaire (S)
2015/11/02 Ghaim 2 F Dijlah Prix du Vivier Madame 1400m Chantilly 9-13 F. Head (S)
2015/11/03 Try With Me 3 F Three French Hens Prix de la Route de la Loge (Claiming) 1600m Chantilly 5-16 Mar. Hofer
2015/11/03 Sparkling Beam 5 F Pearl Dance Prix Isola Bella (Listed) (L) 1600m Chantilly 1-12 J. Pease (S)
2015/11/03 Snow Sky 5 H Winter Silence GB Emirates Melbourne Cup (G1) 3200m Flemington 23-24 Sir M Stoute
2015/11/03 Positive Vibes 6 G Steeple GB Racing Uk Anywhere Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 3yo+ 18.5f Exeter PU Richard Woollacott
2015/11/03 Fern Owl 3 G Snow Goose GB Download the Ladbrokes App Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton 4-10 Hughie Morrison
2015/11/03 Try With Me 3 F Three French Hens Prix de la Route de la Loge (Claiming) 1600m Chantilly 5-16 Mar. Hofer
2015/11/03 Sparkling Beam 5 F Pearl Dance Prix Isola Bella (Listed) (L) 1600m Chantilly 1-12 J. Pease (S)
2015/11/03 Snow Sky 5 H Winter Silence GB Emirates Melbourne Cup (G1) 3200m Flemington 23-24 Sir M Stoute
2015/11/03 Positive Vibes 6 G Steeple GB Racing Uk Anywhere Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 3yo+ 18.5f Exeter PU Richard Woollacott
2015/11/03 Fern Owl 3 G Snow Goose GB Download the Ladbrokes App Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton 4-10 Hughie Morrison
2015/11/03 Try With Me 3 F Three French Hens Prix de la Route de la Loge (Claiming) 1600m Chantilly 5-16 Mar. Hofer
2015/11/03 Sparkling Beam 5 F Pearl Dance Prix Isola Bella (Listed) (L) 1600m Chantilly 1-12 J. Pease (S)
2015/11/03 Snow Sky 5 H Winter Silence GB Emirates Melbourne Cup (G1) 3200m Flemington 23-24 Sir M Stoute
2015/11/03 Positive Vibes 6 G Steeple GB Racing Uk Anywhere Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 3yo+ 18.5f Exeter PU Richard Woollacott
2015/11/03 Fern Owl 3 G Snow Goose GB Download the Ladbrokes App Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton 4-10 Hughie Morrison
2015/11/04 Flashheart 5 G Emerald Peace Pr. Bagno Vignoni 1750m Grosseto 9-9 Viti D.
2015/11/04 Troopingthecolour 9 G Hyperspectra GB 32red Casino Handicap (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 12f Kempton SCR Steve Gollings
2015/11/04 Muthabir 5 G Northern Melody IRE Truvape "National Hunt" Maiden Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16.1f Chepstow 7-13 Richard Phillips
2015/11/04 Prince Of Cardamom 3 G Tiger Spice GB Anixter Partners Day Juvenile Maiden Hurdle (4) 3yo 16f Warwick 11-12 Jonathan Geake
2015/11/04 Flashheart 5 G Emerald Peace Pr. Bagno Vignoni 1750m Grosseto 9-9 Viti D.
2015/11/04 Troopingthecolour 9 G Hyperspectra GB 32red Casino Handicap (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 12f Kempton SCR Steve Gollings
2015/11/04 Muthabir 5 G Northern Melody IRE Truvape "National Hunt" Maiden Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16.1f Chepstow 7-13 Richard Phillips
2015/11/04 Prince Of Cardamom 3 G Tiger Spice GB Anixter Partners Day Juvenile Maiden Hurdle (4) 3yo 16f Warwick 11-12 Jonathan Geake
2015/11/04 Flashheart 5 G Emerald Peace Pr. Bagno Vignoni 1750m Grosseto 9-9 Viti D.
2015/11/04 Troopingthecolour 9 G Hyperspectra GB 32red Casino Handicap (0-95) (3) 3yo+ 12f Kempton SCR Steve Gollings
2015/11/04 Muthabir 5 G Northern Melody IRE Truvape "National Hunt" Maiden Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16.1f Chepstow 7-13 Richard Phillips
2015/11/04 Prince Of Cardamom 3 G Tiger Spice GB Anixter Partners Day Juvenile Maiden Hurdle (4) 3yo 16f Warwick 11-12 Jonathan Geake
2015/11/05 Rocna 5 F Rock Chick Prix de Nantes (Handicap) 2400m Pornichet-la Baule 5-15 T. Mercier
2015/11/05 Bornonville 3 G Norfolk Broads Prix du Comte Antoine de Gontaut-Biron 3550m Fontainebleau PU P. Cottin
2015/11/05 Arusha Park 4 F Avanti Polonia Prix Princesse D'Anjou 3600m Fontainebleau 2-7 M. Rolland (S)
2015/11/05 Rocna 5 F Rock Chick Prix de Nantes (Handicap) 2400m Pornichet-la Baule 5-15 T. Mercier
2015/11/05 Bornonville 3 G Norfolk Broads Prix du Comte Antoine de Gontaut-Biron 3550m Fontainebleau PU P. Cottin
2015/11/05 Arusha Park 4 F Avanti Polonia Prix Princesse D'Anjou 3600m Fontainebleau 2-7 M. Rolland (S)
2015/11/06 Housemaker 3 F Blaenavon GB Starter Allowance 3YO+ F&M 8fT Del Mar 2-12 Truman Eddie
2015/11/06 Flying Dutchman 4 Precious Pearl IRE Handikap 15 (Dirt) 190m Izmir 6-8 M.S.Tasbek
2015/11/06 Housemaker 3 F Blaenavon GB Starter Allowance 3YO+ F&M 8fT Del Mar 2-12 Truman Eddie
2015/11/06 Flying Dutchman 4 Precious Pearl IRE Handikap 15 (Dirt) 190m Izmir 6-8 M.S.Tasbek
2015/11/07 Tafawuk 6 G Yaqeen GB Handicap. 4YO+ 19f Montpelier Davies Blythe M
2015/11/07 Tafawuk 6 G Yaqeen GB Handicap. 4YO+ 19f Montpelier Davies Blythe M
2015/11/08 Castle Cavalier 3 G Jardin GB Bluebell Recruitment "Junior" Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (6) 3yo 14f Ffos Las SCR Robert Stephens
2015/11/08 Buonaccorsi 7 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Mile 1800m Pisa 5-7 R.Discepolo
2015/11/08 Castle Cavalier 3 G Jardin GB Bluebell Recruitment "Junior" Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (6) 3yo 14f Ffos Las SCR Robert Stephens
2015/11/08 Buonaccorsi 7 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Mile 1800m Pisa 5-7 R.Discepolo
2015/11/09 Ministerofinterior 10 G Maureen's Hope USA Royal Agricultural Benevolent Institution Charity Claiming Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 24f Southwell PU Barry Leavy
2015/11/09 Cranwell 3 F First Bloom USA Learn English At Isehove.Com Ebf Stallions Maiden Fillies' Stakes (5) 3yo+ 8f Kempton 9-10 Marcus Tregoning
2015/11/09 Ministerofinterior 10 G Maureen's Hope USA Royal Agricultural Benevolent Institution Charity Claiming Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 24f Southwell PU Barry Leavy
2015/11/09 Cranwell 3 F First Bloom USA Learn English At Isehove.Com Ebf Stallions Maiden Fillies' Stakes (5) 3yo+ 8f Kempton 9-10 Marcus Tregoning
2015/11/10 Waaleef 3 C Ulfah Pr. Chiadina 1600m Roma 6-6 L. Vitabile
2015/11/10 Sakhra 4 G Noble Desert FR 32redpoker.Com Apprentice Handicap (Tapeta) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 13.9f Wolverhampton 10-13 Mark Brisbourne
2015/11/10 Waaleef 3 C Ulfah Pr. Chiadina 1600m Roma 6-6 L. Vitabile
2015/11/10 Sakhra 4 G Noble Desert FR 32redpoker.Com Apprentice Handicap (Tapeta) (0-60) (6) 3yo+ 13.9f Wolverhampton 10-13 Mark Brisbourne
2015/11/11 Scalambra 4 F Seal Bay Prix Fille de L'Air (G3) (G3) 2100m Toulouse 4-12 F. Rohaut (S)
2015/11/11 Scalambra 4 F Seal Bay Prix Fille de L'Air (G3) (G3) 2100m Toulouse 4-12 F. Rohaut (S)
2015/11/12 Jufn 2 C Deyaar USA Play the New Scoop6soccer Every Week Median Auction Maiden Stakes (5) 2yo 7f Chelmsford 1-9 Saeed bin Suroor
2015/11/12 E Fourteen 2 F Pale Blue Eyes IRE Play Scoop6soccer In Betfred Shops Nursery Handicap (0-60) (6) 2yo 7f Chelmsford 6-13 Nick Littmoden
2015/11/12 Jufn 2 C Deyaar USA Play the New Scoop6soccer Every Week Median Auction Maiden Stakes (5) 2yo 7f Chelmsford 1-9 Saeed bin Suroor
2015/11/12 E Fourteen 2 F Pale Blue Eyes IRE Play Scoop6soccer In Betfred Shops Nursery Handicap (0-60) (6) 2yo 7f Chelmsford 6-13 Nick Littmoden
2015/11/13 Spring Princess 2 F Voie de Printemps Prix de la Capitainerie de Chasse 1800m Chantilly 10-10 J. Pease (S)
2015/11/13 Spring Princess 2 F Voie de Printemps Prix de la Capitainerie de Chasse 1800m Chantilly 10-10 J. Pease (S)
2015/11/14 Sacrifice My Soul 3 F Via Saleria Preis der Firma Zaeborn 3yo 2400m Bremen 2-9 Markus Klug
2015/11/14 Sacrifice My Soul 3 F Via Saleria Preis der Firma Zaeborn 3yo 2400m Bremen 2-9 Markus Klug
2015/11/16 Arusha Park 4 F Avanti Polonia Prix des Grands Feuillards 3600m Fontainebleau 1-4 M. Rolland (S)
2015/11/16 Amelin 2 F Onda Chiara Pr. Stella Alpina 1000m Varese 6-8 Il Cavallo In Testa
2015/11/16 Arusha Park 4 F Avanti Polonia Prix des Grands Feuillards 3600m Fontainebleau 1-4 M. Rolland (S)
2015/11/16 Amelin 2 F Onda Chiara Pr. Stella Alpina 1000m Varese 6-8 Il Cavallo In Testa
2015/11/17 Giufeum 3 C Al Joudha Pr. Red Rocks 1800m Roma 4-10 G. Di Chio
2015/11/17 Giufeum 3 C Al Joudha Pr. Red Rocks 1800m Roma 4-10 G. Di Chio
2015/11/18 Sarwistan 5 G Seraya FR Book Winter Festival Tickets Online At Fairyhouse.Ie Rated Novice Chase 4yo+ 16f Fairyhouse 11-12 A J Martin
2015/11/18 Prince Of Cardamom 3 G Tiger Spice GB Guy Salmon Land Rover Juvenile Hurdle (4) 3yo 16f Warwick 4-4 Jonathan Geake
2015/11/18 Flying Dutchman 4 Precious Pearl IRE Sartli 2/Y1 (Dirt) 190m Diyarbakir 8-12 Muh.Yildirim
2015/11/18 Sarwistan 5 G Seraya FR Book Winter Festival Tickets Online At Fairyhouse.Ie Rated Novice Chase 4yo+ 16f Fairyhouse 11-12 A J Martin
2015/11/18 Prince Of Cardamom 3 G Tiger Spice GB Guy Salmon Land Rover Juvenile Hurdle (4) 3yo 16f Warwick 4-4 Jonathan Geake
2015/11/18 Flying Dutchman 4 Precious Pearl IRE Sartli 2/Y1 (Dirt) 190m Diyarbakir 8-12 Muh.Yildirim
2015/11/19 Shalabina 3 F Shibina IRE Christmas Parties At Chelmsford City Racecourse Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 13.3f Chelmsford 7-8 Richard Fahey
2015/11/19 Positive Vibes 6 G Steeple GB Racinguk.Com Free Trial Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 3yo+ 19.8f Wincanton 6-11 Richard Woollacott
2015/11/19 Kristjano 3 G Kalahari Dancer GB Christmas Parties At Chelmsford City Racecourse Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 13.3f Chelmsford 2-8 Chris Wall
2015/11/19 Flashheart 5 G Emerald Peace Pr. Lari 2000m Pisa 8-9 D.Viti
2015/11/19 Shalabina 3 F Shibina IRE Christmas Parties At Chelmsford City Racecourse Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 13.3f Chelmsford 7-8 Richard Fahey
2015/11/19 Positive Vibes 6 G Steeple GB Racinguk.Com Free Trial Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 3yo+ 19.8f Wincanton 6-11 Richard Woollacott
2015/11/19 Kristjano 3 G Kalahari Dancer GB Christmas Parties At Chelmsford City Racecourse Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 13.3f Chelmsford 2-8 Chris Wall
2015/11/19 Flashheart 5 G Emerald Peace Pr. Lari 2000m Pisa 8-9 D.Viti
2015/11/20 Castle Cavalier 3 G Jardin GB Racing Welfare "Junior" Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (4) 3yo 15.7f Haydock 6-6 Robert Stephens
2015/11/20 Castle Cavalier 3 G Jardin GB Racing Welfare "Junior" Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (4) 3yo 15.7f Haydock 6-6 Robert Stephens
2015/11/21 Aqua Ardens 7 G Arduinna GER Ladbrokes Claiming Stakes (Tapeta) (6) 3yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton SCR George Baker
2015/11/21 Aqua Ardens 7 G Arduinna GER Ladbrokes Claiming Stakes (Tapeta) (6) 3yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton SCR George Baker
2015/11/21 Aqua Ardens 7 G Arduinna GER Ladbrokes Claiming Stakes (Tapeta) (6) 3yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton SCR George Baker
2015/11/22 Il Lupo E la Luna 2 C Luna D'Estate Pr. Time Charter 1800m Roma 4-4 Soc.All.E.Botti Galoppo
2015/11/22 Zugn 2 C Ornella Vanoni Pr. Tom Seymour 1500m Pisa 2-7 E.Botti Galoppo
2015/11/22 Madeed 4 G Danehill Dreamer USA Handicap 2200m Aby Dhabi 11-14 E Charpy
2015/11/22 Coopers Creek 4 H Imperial Quest GB Hereshandicap (Dirt) 3yo+ 2400m Jägersro ABAN L Johnsson
2015/11/22 Buonaccorsi 7 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Elena Cumani 1500m Pisa 4-8 R.Discepolo
2015/11/22 Black Silence 2 G Juno Blackie JPN Maniette 2-arslopning (Dirt) 2yo 1600m Jägersro ABAN L Reuterskiold Jr
2015/11/22 Ar Poulgwenn 4 G Ballerina Blue Prix Association des Proprietaires du Sud Est 1900m Nimes 7-10 P. Chatelain
2015/11/22 Il Lupo E la Luna 2 C Luna D'Estate Pr. Time Charter 1800m Roma 4-4 Soc.All.E.Botti Galoppo
2015/11/22 Zugn 2 C Ornella Vanoni Pr. Tom Seymour 1500m Pisa 2-7 E.Botti Galoppo
2015/11/22 Madeed 4 G Danehill Dreamer USA Handicap 2200m Aby Dhabi 11-14 E Charpy
2015/11/22 Coopers Creek 4 H Imperial Quest GB Hereshandicap (Dirt) 3yo+ 2400m Jägersro ABAN L Johnsson
2015/11/22 Buonaccorsi 7 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Elena Cumani 1500m Pisa 4-8 R.Discepolo
2015/11/22 Black Silence 2 G Juno Blackie JPN Maniette 2-arslopning (Dirt) 2yo 1600m Jägersro ABAN L Reuterskiold Jr
2015/11/22 Ar Poulgwenn 4 G Ballerina Blue Prix Association des Proprietaires du Sud Est 1900m Nimes 7-10 P. Chatelain
2015/11/22 Il Lupo E la Luna 2 C Luna D'Estate Pr. Time Charter 1800m Roma 4-4 Soc.All.E.Botti Galoppo
2015/11/22 Zugn 2 C Ornella Vanoni Pr. Tom Seymour 1500m Pisa 2-7 E.Botti Galoppo
2015/11/22 Madeed 4 G Danehill Dreamer USA Handicap 2200m Aby Dhabi 11-14 E Charpy
2015/11/22 Coopers Creek 4 H Imperial Quest GB Hereshandicap (Dirt) 3yo+ 2400m Jägersro ABAN L Johnsson
2015/11/22 Buonaccorsi 7 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Elena Cumani 1500m Pisa 4-8 R.Discepolo
2015/11/22 Black Silence 2 G Juno Blackie JPN Maniette 2-arslopning (Dirt) 2yo 1600m Jägersro ABAN L Reuterskiold Jr
2015/11/22 Ar Poulgwenn 4 G Ballerina Blue Prix Association des Proprietaires du Sud Est 1900m Nimes 7-10 P. Chatelain
2015/11/23 Amelin 2 F Onda Chiara Pr. Sporting Life 1950m Varese 9-9 Il Cavallo In Testa
2015/11/24 Sussudio 5 C Soudaine Prix Tantieme (Listed) (L) 1600m Chantilly 4-17 Mme H. Sauer
2015/11/24 Nafaath 9 G Alshakr GB Betfred Racing "Like Us On Facebook" Handicap Hurdle (Div I) (0-100) (5) 3yo+ 16.8f Sedgefield 1-8 Donald McCain
2015/11/24 Al Wathna 2 F Lemon Twist Prix de la Croix Saint-Rieul 1400m Chantilly 7-14 Jc. Rouget (S)
2015/11/25 North Point 5 G North America Prix Dandolo 3900m Auteuil SCR M. Seror
2015/11/25 Fern Owl 3 G Snow Goose GB 32red On the App Store Handicap (Div I) (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 10f Kempton 4-12 Hughie Morrison
2015/11/25 Cranwell 3 F First Bloom USA £10 Free Bet At 32redsport.Com Median Auction Maiden Stakes (6) 3-5yo 7f Kempton 4-5 Marcus Tregoning
2015/11/26 Sneaking Budge 3 G Ikat IRE Totepool Racing's Biggest Supporter Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 16f Chelmsford 7-7 Stuart Edmunds
2015/11/26 Sarwistan 5 G Seraya FR Killinan Beginners Chase 4yo+ 18f Thurles 10-16 A J Martin
2015/11/27 Muthabir 5 G Northern Melody IRE Massarellas "Mister Softee" Novices' Hurdle (Div Ii) (4) 4yo+ 16.6f Doncaster 4-9 Richard Phillips
2015/11/27 Amaan 6 H Saleela USA Al Shafar Investment (Handicap) (Dirt) (60-79) 3yo+ 9.8m Jebel Ali 5-9 E Charpy
2015/11/28 Aqua Ardens 7 G Arduinna GER Ladbrokes Handicap (Tapeta) (0-100) (2) 3yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton 3-10 George Baker
2015/11/29 Zimza 2 F Oasis Nashwan Pr. Palazzo Sassetti 1750m Pisa 3-12 E.Botti Galoppo
2015/11/29 Giufeum 3 C Al Joundha Pr. Vasco de Gama 1600m Roma 2-6 G.Di Chio
2015/11/29 From Frost 4 G Salutare Preis von Wissembourg 3yo+ 1900m Neuss 2-6 Christian Frhr. v. d. Recke
2015/11/29 Buonaccorsi 7 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Palazzo Roncioni 1750m Pisa 8-11 R.Discepolo
2015/11/29 Rubik 3 C Pappas Ruby Pr. Gioviano 2200m Roma 2-9 Soc.All.D.D.
2015/11/30 Frantic Storm 9 G Flamingo Road Pr. Tonale 1950m Varese 2-10 Stella Giordano
2015/11/30 Coopers Creek 4 H Imperial Quest GB Hereshandicap (Dirt) 3yo+ 2400m Jägersro 8-8 L Johnsson
2015/11/30 Black Silence 2 G Juno Blackie JPN Maniette 2-arslopning (Dirt) 2yo 1600m Jägersro 8-11 L Reuterskiold Jr
2015/12/02 Royal Prize 5 G Spot Prize Prix de Doville (Handicap) 1300m Deauville 5-16 M. Bollack-Badel
2015/12/02 Fairy Eagle 6 G Fairy Sensazione GB Aster Hcp (C4) 1200m Happy Valley 8-12 D Ferraris
2015/12/03 Sarwistan 5 G Seraya FR Clonmel Racecourse Supporters Club Only 90 Euro Beginners Chase 4yo+ 16f Clonmel ABAN A J Martin
2015/12/03 Ministerofinterior 10 G Maureen's Hope USA Barkby Conditional Jockeys' Selling Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 20.5f Leicester 1-8 Barry Leavy
2015/12/03 Madeed 4 G Danehill Dreamer USA Longines Dolce Vita Collection (Handicap) (Dirt) (79-99) 3yo+ 10m Meydan 5-12 E Charpy
2015/12/03 Etude 3 F Pingus Prix Pierre de Lassus 3500m Pau 6-12 Jy. Artu (S)
2015/12/04 Tafawuk 6 G Yaqeen GB Claiming ($14,000) 3YO+ 8f Laurel Park 7-7 Davies Joseph G
2015/12/04 Handazan 6 G Handaza IRE Amlin Insurance Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (0-125) (3) 4yo+ 20.1f Sandown 8-9 Ben Case
2015/12/04 Dusky Lark 5 G Snow Goose GB Amlin Insurance Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (0-125) (3) 4yo+ 20.1f Sandown 3-9 Colin Tizzard
2015/12/04 Adarenna 3 F Adelfia IRE Big Bad Bob Maiden 3yo+ 10.7f Dundalk 6-14 John Joseph Hanlon
2015/12/06 Verdetto Finale 5 G Love Roi Pr. Rosenberg 1600m Pisa SCR M.Bebbu
2015/12/06 Sacrifice My Soul 3 F Via Saleria Prix Piper Heidsieck 3yo 2400m Bremen 2-4 Markus Klug
2015/12/07 North Point 5 G North America Prix du Col de L'Isoard 3900m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 6-7 M. Seror
2015/12/07 Aqua Ardens 7 G Arduinna GER Totepool Betting On All Uk Racing Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo+ 8f Chelmsford 8-13 George Baker
2015/12/08 Ministerofinterior 10 G Maureen's Hope USA Douglas Family Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 3yo+ 19.9f Uttoxeter 3-8 Barry Leavy
2015/12/09 Spritz 2 C Kinetix Pr. Ibn Bey 1700m Napoli 12-12 Covone Ermanno
2015/12/09 Broughtons Harmony 3 F Park Melody IRE Coral Median Auction Maiden Stakes (6) 3-5yo 10f Lingfield 2-7 Willie Musson
2015/12/10 Sneaking Budge 3 G Ikat IRE Eventmasters Celebrates Its 30th Anniversary Juvenile Hurdle (4) 3yo 16f Warwick 8-10 Stuart Edmunds
2015/12/10 Housemaker 3 F Blaenavon GB Claiming ($30,000) 3YO+ F&M 8.5fT Golden Gate Fields SCR Truman Eddie
2015/12/11 Amaan 6 H Saleela USA Race 1 (Handicap) (Dirt) (58-74) 3yo+ 8m Jebel Ali 10-13 E Charpy
2015/12/11 Flashheart 5 G Emerald Peace Pr. Villa Letizia 1950m Livorno 5-9 D.Viti
2015/12/11 Zugn 2 C Ornella Vanoni Pr. Villa Mimbelli 1500m Livorno 2-10 E.Botti Galoppo
2015/12/11 Fern Owl 3 G Snow Goose GB Bet In Play At Coral Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 9.5f Wolverhampton 5-13 Hughie Morrison
2015/12/12 Texas Scramble 3 G Footlight Fantasy USA Ladbrokes Maiden Stakes (Tapeta) (5) 3yo+ 7.2f Wolverhampton 4-7 Michael Wigham
2015/12/12 Texas Scramble 3 G Footlight Fantasy USA Ladbrokes Maiden Stakes (Tapeta) (5) 3yo+ 7.2f Wolverhampton 4-7 Michael Wigham
2015/12/13 Bornonville 3 G Norfolk Broads Prix D'Aressy (Claiming) 3500m Pau PU P. Cottin
2015/12/14 Zadok 5 G Panna GB Marubeni-Komatsu "Newcomers" Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (6) 3-5yo 15.9f Ffos Las 4-8 Jamie Snowden
2015/12/14 Troopingthecolour 9 G Hyperspectra GB Coral Connect Selling Stakes (Tapeta) (6) 3yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 2-6 Steve Gollings
2015/12/15 Rubik 3 C Pappas Ruby Pr. Alcione 2200m Roma 2-10 Soc. All. D.D.-Ducci
2015/12/15 Giufeum 3 C Al Joudha Pr. Alcione 2200m Roma 1-10 G. Di Chio
2015/12/16 Tower Power 4 G Voile IRE Coral Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 10f Lingfield 5-6 Phil McEntee
2015/12/16 Sizing Brisbane 7 G Elaine Tully IRE Clonmel Maiden Hurdle 4yo+ 16.5f Clonmel ABAN Henry De Bromhead
2015/12/16 Nafaath 9 G Alshakr GB Tanners Prosecco Lady Amateur Riders' Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (4) 3yo+ 15.8f Ludlow 5-14 Donald McCain
2015/12/16 Fairy Eagle 6 G Fairy Sensazione GB Parrot Hcp (C4) 1200m Happy Valley 3-12 D Ferraris
2015/12/17 Frantic Storm 9 G Flamingo Road Pr. Carlo Di Boyl 2200m Pisa 5-8 R.Romano
2015/12/18 North Point 5 G North America Prix Jean Yves Beaurain 3900m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 2-7 M. Seror
2015/12/18 Dusky Lark 5 G Snow Goose GB Happy Retirement Champion Court Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (0-135) (3) 4yo+ 16.9f Ascot PU Colin Tizzard
2015/12/19 Reprint 3 F Desertiste Prix West Wind 1700m Pornichet-la Baule 11-13 C. Laffon-Parias
2015/12/19 Camilla My Love 2 F Desert Version Pr. Olimpio 1500m Roma 4-6 Soc.All.E.Botti Galoppo
2015/12/20 Spritz 2 C Kinetix Pr. Blind Luck 1800m Napoli 3-7 Covone Ermanno
2015/12/21 Ali Bin Nayef 3 G Maimoona IRE Coral Connect Handicap (Tapeta) (0-75) (5) 3yo+ 9.5f Wolverhampton 7-9 Michael Wigham
2015/12/22 Sizing Brisbane 7 G Elaine Tully IRE Clonmel Maiden Hurdle 4yo+ 16.5f Clonmel 6-17 Henry De Bromhead
2015/12/22 Prince Khurram 5 G Saree GB Dundee Partnership Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16.7f Bangor-On-Dee ABAN Donald McCain
2015/12/22 Ar Poulgwenn 4 G Ballerina Blue Prix des Surprises 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 5-8 P. Chatelain
2015/12/23 Interior Minister 5 G Sister Maria Dortmunder Weihnachtspreis 3yo+ 1950m Dortmund 1-7 Christian Frhr. v. d. Recke
2015/12/23 Amelin 2 F Onda Chiara Pr. Don Rodrigo 1400m Napoli 2-5 Gonnelli Team
2015/12/24 Gorgeous Georgie 4 G Sterope Pr. Jose' Romero 1800m Pisa 5-7 G.Satalia
2015/12/24 Buonaccorsi 7 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Jose' Romero 1800m Pisa 4-7 R.Discepolo
2015/12/25 Etude 3 F Pingus Prix D'Arthez 3500m Pau SCR Jy. Artu (S)
2015/12/26 Musa D'Oriente 4 F Musa Golosa Pr. Federico Caprilli 1500m Livorno 7-8 Gonnelli Team
2015/12/26 Amaan 6 H Saleela USA Handicap 1600m Al Ain 4-13 E Charpy
2015/12/26 Prince Khurram 5 G Saree GB Wills Property Services Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 3yo+ 19.9f Sedgefield 2-11 Donald McCain
2015/12/26 Verdetto Finale 5 G Love Roi Pr. Memorial Gaetano Francican 2100m Siracusa SCR Cutrale Enzo
2015/12/28 Royal Prize 5 G Spot Prize Prix de Medavy (Handicap) 1500m Deauville 1-15 M. Bollack-Badel
2015/12/29 Zugn 2 C Ornella Vanoni Pr. Badajoz 1500m Roma 4-7 Soc.All.E.Botti Galoppo
2015/12/30 Rubik 3 C Pappas Ruby Pr. Gingillo - Ii Tris - 2000m Napoli SCR Ducci David
2015/12/30 North Point 5 G North America Prix de la Bourgogne (Handicap) 3900m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 6-7 M. Seror
2015/12/30 Housemaker 3 F Blaenavon GB Claiming ($22,500) 3YO+ F&M 9fT Santa Anita 8-9 Truman Eddie
2015/12/30 Broughtons Harmony 3 F Park Melody IRE Coral Maiden Stakes (5) 3yo+ 10f Lingfield 5-7 Willie Musson
2016/01/01 Sarwistan 5 G Seraya FR Knockenduff Stud Martin Mcgrath Memorial Beginners Chase 5yo+ 16f Tramore ABAN A J Martin
2016/01/01 Lear Nayef 6 C Etroubles Pr. Rinascimento 2000m Siracusa 2-10 Fontana Sebastiano
2016/01/01 Fairy Eagle 6 G Fairy Sensazione GB Robin's Nest Hcp (C4) 1400m Sha Tin 9-14 D Ferraris
2016/01/01 Sarwistan 5 G Seraya FR Knockenduff Stud Martin Mcgrath Memorial Beginners Chase 5yo+ 16f Tramore ABAN A J Martin
2016/01/01 Lear Nayef 6 C Etroubles Pr. Rinascimento 2000m Siracusa 2-10 Fontana Sebastiano
2016/01/01 Fairy Eagle 6 G Fairy Sensazione GB Robin's Nest Hcp (C4) 1400m Sha Tin 9-14 D Ferraris
2016/01/02 Sneaking Budge 4 G Ikat IRE 32red Casino Juvenile Hurdle (3) 4yo 16f Sandown 1-4 Stuart Edmunds
2016/01/02 Rubik 4 C Pappas Ruby Pr. Licola 2200m Roma 1-4 Soc.All.D.D.
2016/01/02 Giufeum 4 C Al Joundha Pr. Licola 2200m Roma SCR G.Di Chio
2016/01/02 From Frost 4 G Salutare Preis vom Restaurant Hufeisen auf der Rennbahn 4yo+ 1950m Dortmund 3-6 Christian Frhr. v. d. Recke
2016/01/02 Amelin 3 F Onda Chiara Pr. Fusaro 1600m Roma 3-5 Gonnelli Team
2016/01/02 Sneaking Budge 4 G Ikat IRE 32red Casino Juvenile Hurdle (3) 4yo 16f Sandown 1-4 Stuart Edmunds
2016/01/02 Rubik 4 C Pappas Ruby Pr. Licola 2200m Roma 1-4 Soc.All.D.D.
2016/01/02 Giufeum 4 C Al Joundha Pr. Licola 2200m Roma SCR G.Di Chio
2016/01/02 From Frost 4 G Salutare Preis vom Restaurant Hufeisen auf der Rennbahn 4yo+ 1950m Dortmund 3-6 Christian Frhr. v. d. Recke
2016/01/02 Amelin 3 F Onda Chiara Pr. Fusaro 1600m Roma 3-5 Gonnelli Team
2016/01/03 Flashheart 6 G Emerald Peace Pr. Angiolo Grassini 2200m Pisa 6-9 D.Viti
2016/01/03 Amaan 7 H Saleela USA Handicap 1600m Aby Dhabi 3-13 E Charpy
2016/01/03 Flashheart 6 G Emerald Peace Pr. Angiolo Grassini 2200m Pisa 6-9 D.Viti
2016/01/03 Amaan 7 H Saleela USA Handicap 1600m Aby Dhabi 3-13 E Charpy
2016/01/04 Fern Owl 4 G Snow Goose GB Coral Connect Handicap (Tapeta) (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 9.5f Wolverhampton 1-13 Hughie Morrison
2016/01/04 Fern Owl 4 G Snow Goose GB Coral Connect Handicap (Tapeta) (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 9.5f Wolverhampton 1-13 Hughie Morrison
2016/01/06 Muthabir 6 G Northern Melody IRE Racinguk.Com/Winterseasonticket Maiden Hurdle (Div I) (5) 5yo+ 15.8f Huntingdon 2-12 Richard Phillips
2016/01/06 Zugn 3 C Ornella Vanoni Pr. Luigi Toni 1500m Pisa 4-12 E.Botti Galoppo
2016/01/06 Troopingthecolour 10 G Hyperspectra GB 32redsport.Com Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 12f Kempton 8-12 Steve Gollings
2016/01/06 Bornonville 4 G Norfolk Broads Prix Lionel Osmin &Amp; Cie (Prix de Morlaas) (Claiming) 3300m Pau 6-6 P. Cottin
2016/01/08 Break My Mind 5 M Illuminise IRE Floodlit Friday Nights At Dundalk Handicap 4yo+ 12f Dundalk 7-12 Edward Lynam
2016/01/09 Fairy Eagle 6 G Fairy Sensazione GB Yin Kong Hcp (C4) 1200m Sha Tin 9-12 D Ferraris
2016/01/09 Dusky Lark 6 G Snow Goose GB Bathwick Tyres Yeovil Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (0-125) (3) 5yo+ 20.2f Wincanton ABAN Colin Tizzard
2016/01/10 Sarwistan 6 G Seraya FR Knockenduff Stud Martin Mcgrath Memorial Beginners Chase 5yo+ 16f Tramore ABAN A J Martin
2016/01/10 Buonaccorsi 8 C Bessie Bennett Pr. John Langham 1500m Pisa 8-12 R.Discepolo
2016/01/12 Ar Poulgwenn 5 G Ballerina Blue Prix de la Reine Jeanne (Handicap) 2000m Marseille Pont De Vivaux 13-14 P. Chatelain
2016/01/12 Amelin 3 F Onda Chiara Pr. Mississippi 1600m Roma 2-6 Gonnelli Team
2016/01/14 Prince Khurram 6 G Saree GB Yorkshire-Outdoors.Co.Uk Adventure Activities Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 19.3f Catterick 7-11 Donald McCain
2016/01/14 Gorgeous Georgie 5 G Sterope Pr. Corinto 3500m Pisa SCR G.Satalia
2016/01/14 E Fourteen 3 F Pale Blue Eyes IRE Bet Scoop6soccer At Betfred.Com Handicap (0-50) (7) 3yo+ 6f Chelmsford 1-11 Robyn Brisland
2016/01/14 Dusky Lark 6 G Snow Goose GB Leicester Annual Members Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (0-135) (3) 5yo+ 22.7f Leicester ABAN Colin Tizzard
2016/01/15 Tower Power 5 G Voile IRE Bet In Play At Coral Handicap (Tapeta) (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 1-8 Phil McEntee
2016/01/15 Texas Scramble 4 G Footlight Fantasy USA Ladbrokes Handicap (Div Ii) (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 8f Lingfield 6-7 Michael Wigham
2016/01/15 Spritz 3 C Kinetix Pr. Go to San Gennaro 1800m Napoli 16-16 Covone Ermanno
2016/01/15 Prince Khurram 6 G Saree GB Happy New Year From Paxtons Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 16.8f Sedgefield ABAN Donald McCain
2016/01/15 Ali Bin Nayef 4 G Maimoona IRE Ladbrokes Handicap (Div I) (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 8f Lingfield 6-9 Michael Wigham
2016/01/16 Simply 7 M Polish Lake GB Meydan Sobha (Maiden) (Dirt) 3yo+ 9.5m Meydan 11-12 R Bouresly
2016/01/17 Gorgeous Georgie 5 G Sterope Pr. San Giuliano 2200m Pisa 8-10 G.Satalia
2016/01/17 Giufeum 4 G Al Joundha Pr. Ersilio Verricelli 1900m Pisa 10-14 G.Di Chio
2016/01/17 Ayelya 4 F Aliyama IRE Coral.Ie (Pro/Am) Inh Flat Race 4yo 16f Leopardstown 6-6 John Joseph Hanlon
2016/01/17 Amaan 7 H Saleela USA Handicap 2200m Aby Dhabi 4-13 E Charpy
2016/01/20 Nafaath 10 G Alshakr GB M-Pact Building Services Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (4) 4yo+ 19.4f Musselburgh 4-13 Donald McCain
2016/01/21 Flashheart 6 G Emerald Peace Pr. Alberto Ramberti 2000m Pisa 4-10 D.Viti
2016/01/22 Simply 7 M Polish Lake GB Race 1 (Handicap) (Dirt) (54-69) 3yo+ 7m Jebel Ali 3-9 R Bouresly
2016/01/22 Sheeba 4 G Hope Island IRE Race 2 (Handicap) (Dirt) (64-84) 3yo+ 9m Jebel Ali 11-11 Doug Watson
2016/01/22 Musa D'Oriente 5 F Musa Golosa Pr. Nastro Rosa Gennaio 1000m Napoli 3-6 Gonnelli Team S.R.L.
2016/01/22 E Fourteen 3 F Pale Blue Eyes IRE Download the New Unibet Racing App Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo 5f Lingfield 2-5 Robyn Brisland
2016/01/22 Amelin 3 F Onda Chiara Pr. Dejanira -Ippica Naz.- 1500m Napoli 4-9 Gonnelli Team S.R.L.
2016/01/22 Adarenna 4 F Adelfia IRE Follow Dundalk On Facebook Handicap (47-65) 4yo+ 12f Dundalk 8-14 John Joseph Hanlon
2016/01/23 Ar Poulgwenn 5 G Ballerina Blue Prix de la Gaude (Handicap) 2400m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 4-15 P. Chatelain
2016/01/27 Fern Owl 4 G Snow Goose GB 32red On the App Store Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 12f Kempton 2-4 Hughie Morrison
2016/01/28 Sarwistan 6 G Seraya FR Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Rated Novice Chase 5yo+ 16.5f Thurles PU A J Martin
2016/01/28 Ali Bin Nayef 4 G Maimoona IRE Betfred Tv Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 7f Chelmsford 5-5 Michael Wigham
2016/01/29 Simply 7 M Polish Lake GB Handicap 1400m Al Ain 6-12 R Bouresly
2016/01/29 Spritz 3 C Kinetix Pr. Aida 1800m Napoli 3-7 Covone Ermanno
2016/01/29 Housemaker 4 F Blaenavon GB Starter Allowance 4YO+ F&M 8fT Santa Anita 4-8 Periban Jorge
2016/01/29 Dusky Lark 6 G Snow Goose GB Start Your Racinguk Free Trial Now Handicap Chase (0-130) (3) 5yo+ 19.9f Huntingdon 6-9 Colin Tizzard
2016/01/30 Tower Power 5 G Voile IRE Coral Handicap (0-90) (3) 4yo+ 12f Lingfield 5-5 Phil McEntee
2016/01/30 Amaan 7 H Saleela USA Al Naboodah Cargo Trophy (Handicap) (Dirt) (70-87) 3yo+ 8m Meydan SCR E Charpy
2016/01/31 Musa D'Oriente 5 F Musa Golosa Pr. Scuderia Erasec 1400m Napoli 2-9 Gonnelli
2016/01/31 Buonaccorsi 8 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Luca Ghini 1800m Pisa 5-14 R.Discepolo
2016/02/01 Al Wathna 3 F Lemon Twist Prix de Ramatuelle 2150m Cagnes-Sur-Mer 1-16 Jc. Rouget (S)
2016/02/05 Simply 7 M Polish Lake GB Race 1 (Maiden) (Dirt) 3yo+ 8m Jebel Ali 13-13 R Bouresly
2016/02/05 Amaan 7 H Saleela USA Race 2 (Handicap) (Dirt) (58-74) 3yo+ 9m Jebel Ali 4-10 E Charpy
2016/02/07 Camilla My Love 3 F Desert Version Pr. Harry Bracci Torsi 1500m Pisa 3-6 E.Botti Galoppo
2016/02/07 Ayelya 4 F Aliyama IRE Paddy Power Cheltenham Trial Sunday 21st February Maiden Hurdle 4-5yo 16f Naas 13-16 John Joseph Hanlon
2016/02/10 Muthabir 6 G Northern Melody IRE Bromfield "National Hunt" Maiden Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 15.8f Ludlow ABAN Richard Phillips
2016/02/11 Muthabir 6 G Northern Melody IRE Ladram Bay Holiday Park Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 19f Taunton ABAN Richard Phillips
2016/02/11 Muthabir 6 G Northern Melody IRE Eventmasters.Co.Uk Novices' Hurdle (Div Ii) (4) 5yo+ 16.6f Doncaster 1-8 Richard Phillips
2016/02/12 Preservation Hall 4 G Opera GB Ladbrokes Claiming Race 4yo+ 10.7f Dundalk 7-8 John Joseph Murphy
2016/02/12 Nafaath 10 G Alshakr GB Dundee Partnership Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 4yo+ 16.7f Bangor-On-Dee ABAN Donald McCain
2016/02/12 Ministerofinterior 11 G Maureen's Hope USA Racinguk.Com/Anywhere Selling Hurdle (5) 5yo+ 19.7f Wetherby 3-6 Barry Leavy
2016/02/13 Ayelya 4 F Aliyama IRE Sea Moon & Shantou At Burgage Stud Maiden Hurdle 4yo 16f Gowran Park 10-15 John Joseph Hanlon
2016/02/13 Nafaath 10 G Alshakr GB Whitson Bloodstock Ltd Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 16f Warwick SCR Donald McCain
2016/02/13 Nafaath 10 G Alshakr GB 32redsport.Com 3/1 Mullins Cheltenham Win Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 19.9f Uttoxeter ABAN Donald McCain
2016/02/13 Amaan 7 H Saleela USA Mina Rashid (Handicap) (Dirt) (58-74) 3yo+ 8m Meydan 6-13 E Charpy
2016/02/13 Sheeba 4 G Hope Island IRE Container Terminal (Handicap) (Dirt) (64-84) 3yo+ 9.5m Meydan 11-13 Doug Watson
2016/02/14 Musa D'Oriente 5 F Musa Golosa Pr. Lions Pisa Certosa 1500m Pisa 1-10 Gonnelli Team
2016/02/15 Rocna 6 F Rock Chick Prix D'Houat (Handicap) 2400m Pornichet-la Baule 13-15 T. Mercier
2016/02/15 Prince Khurram 6 G Saree GB Gorgeous Josie Binnie Is 50 Today Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+ 15.7f Catterick 4-9 Donald McCain
2016/02/17 Fairy Eagle 6 G Fairy Sensazione GB Rotary Centenary Chall. Cup-C4 1200m Happy Valley SCR D Ferraris
2016/02/20 Spritz 3 C Kinetix Pr. Il Barbiere 1800m Napoli 6-8 Covone Ermanno
2016/02/21 Zugn 3 C Ornella Vanoni Pr. Banca Popolare Di Lajatico 1750m Pisa 7-9 E.Botti Galoppo
2016/02/21 Ar Poulgwenn 5 G Ballerina Blue Prix President Bourjaillat (Handicap) 2400m Lyon - La Soie 6-13 P. Chatelain
2016/02/21 Amelin 3 F Onda Chiara Pr. Societa' Italiana Mascalcia 1750m Pisa 9-13 Gonnelli Team
2016/02/21 From Frost 5 Salutare Grand Prix Schlossatelier 1600m St Moritz 7-7 Von der Recke Chr.
2016/02/21 Interior Minister 6 Sister Maria Gübelin 77 Grosser Preis Von St Moritz (G2) 2000m St Moritz 4-10 Von der Recke Chr.
2016/02/23 Arif 4 C Adjaliya Prix Colonel Martin 1800m Lyon - La Soie 4-8 A. Shavuyev
2016/02/24 Plucky Dip 5 G Plucky GB 32red.Com Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 6f Kempton 6-12 John Ryan
2016/02/24 Fern Owl 4 G Snow Goose GB £10 Free Bet At 32redsport.Com Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+ 12f Kempton 1-9 Hughie Morrison
2016/02/24 Fairy Eagle 6 G Fairy Sensazione GB Village Hcp (C4) 1200m Happy Valley 6-12 D Ferraris
2016/02/24 Bellotta 3 F Ela Paparouna GB 32red.Com Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (5) 3yo 10f Lingfield 5-7 Jonathan Portman
2016/02/25 Nafaath 10 G Alshakr GB John Wade Group Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (4) 4yo+ 16.8f Sedgefield 2-10 Donald McCain
2016/02/25 Esteemable 4 F Ring Of Esteem GB Bet Now With the Ladbrokes App Median Auction Maiden Stakes (6) 4-6yo 8f Lingfield 1-4 James Fanshawe
2016/02/26 Simply 7 M Polish Lake GB Handicap 1600m Al Ain SCR R Bouresly
2016/02/27 Dusky Lark 6 G Snow Goose GB Watch Live Racing On Betbright.Com Handicap Chase (0-130) (3) 5yo+ 20.5f Kempton 4-11 Colin Tizzard
2016/02/27 Buonaccorsi 8 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Conegliano 1650m Treviso 2-10 Foglia G.
2016/02/27 Arusha Park 5 F Avanti Polonia Prix Maurice Gillois (Handicap) 3850m Fontainebleau 5-9 M. Rolland (S)
2016/02/28 Zadok 6 G Panna GB Toteexacta Supports the Racehorse Sanctuary Novices' Hurdle (4) 5yo+ 19.2f Fontwell 5-10 Jamie Snowden
2016/02/28 May Mist 4 F Midnight Mist IRE Follow @southwell_races On Twitter "Newcomers" Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (5) 4-5yo 15.7f Southwell 6-12 Trevor Wall
2016/02/28 Housemaker 4 F Blaenavon GB Claiming ($22,500) 4YO+ F&M 8fT Santa Anita 10-10 Periban Jorge
2016/02/29 Ali Bin Nayef 4 G Maimoona IRE Ladbrokes Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton 12-13 Michael Wigham
2016/03/02 Fairy Eagle 6 G Fairy Sensazione GB Mong Kok Hcp (C4) 1650m Happy Valley SCR D Ferraris
2016/03/02 Amelin 3 F Onda Chiara Pr. Oro Del Reno 1950m Varese 1-7 Gonnelli Team
2016/03/03 Ministerofinterior 11 G Maureen's Hope USA Uk Game Fair Selling Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 19f Taunton 2-7 Barry Leavy
2016/03/04 Handsome Man 7 G Danceabout GB Race 6 (Conditions Race) (Dirt) 3yo+ 9m Jebel Ali 6-8 A bin Harmash
2016/03/04 Amaan 7 H Saleela USA Race 5 (Handicap) (Dirt) (60-79) 3yo+ 8m Jebel Ali 7-11 E Charpy
2016/03/05 Muthabir 6 G Northern Melody IRE Moore of Devizes Ltd Supporting Greatwood Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 16.3f Newbury 3-7 Richard Phillips
2016/03/05 Gorgeous Georgie 5 G Sterope Pr. Treviso 3000m Treviso 7-9 Satalia G.
2016/03/05 Flashheart 6 G Emerald Peace Pr. Bolgheri 2200m Grosseto 3-6 Viti D.
2016/03/05 Ayelya 4 F Aliyama IRE Join Us Kilkenny Gaa Day March 19th Maiden Hurdle 4-5yo 16f Gowran Park 7-11 John Joseph Hanlon
2016/03/06 Musa D'Oriente 5 F Musa Golosa Pr. 25 Enrico Camici 1200m Pisa 2-9 Gonnelli Team
2016/03/06 Zugn 3 C Ornella Vanoni Pr. Lions Club Pontedera 1200m Pisa 1-6 E.Botti Galoppo
2016/03/06 Rocna 6 F Rock Chick Prix de la Societe de Jarnac (Handicap) 2000m Angouleme 5-14 T. Mercier
2016/03/10 Nafaath 10 G Alshakr GB Apollobet Cheltenham Offers "Hands and Heels" Handicap Hurdle (Conditional Jockeys & Amateur Riders) (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 19.3f Carlisle 6-6 Donald McCain
2016/03/10 From Frost 5 G Salutare Preis von Lisieux 4yo+ 1900m Neuss 2-6 Christian Frhr. v. d. Recke
2016/03/10 Attimo 7 G Alanda GER Racing Uk Day Pass Just £10 Novices' Handicap Chase (0-105) (4) 5yo+ 20.9f Carlisle PU Sam Drake
2016/03/11 Sheeba 4 G Hope Island IRE Lifelong Learning (Handicap) (Dirt) (68-84) 3yo+ 9.5m Meydan 3-11 Doug Watson
2016/03/11 Amaan 7 H Saleela USA Americas Super Region (Handicap) (Dirt) (58-74) 3yo+ 8m Meydan 7-7 E Charpy
2016/03/12 Snoano 4 G White Dress IRE Ladbrokes Lincoln Trial Handicap (0-105) (2) 4yo+ 8.6f Wolverhampton 10-12 Tim Easterby
2016/03/12 Plucky Dip 5 G Plucky GB Download the New Unibet Racing App Handicap (0-105) (2) 4yo+ 6f Wolverhampton 11-12 John Ryan
2016/03/12 Zadok 6 G Panna GB Pertemps Network Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 16.1f Chepstow 6-7 Jamie Snowden
2016/03/12 Sussudio 6 C Soudaine Prix Altipan (Listed) (L) 1600m Saint-Cloud 1-10 Mme H. Sauer
2016/03/12 Buonaccorsi 8 C Bessie Bennett Pr. Ponzano Veneto 1650m Treviso 1-10 Foglia G.
2016/03/13 Alban 4 G Grey Lily Prix Andre du Boispean 3000m Senonnes-Pouance 6-15 Mlle As. Pacault
2016/03/13 Rubik 4 C Pappas Ruby Pr. Policeman 1800m Roma 5-10 Soc.All.D.D.
2016/03/14 Starlit Night 4 F Perfect Night GB Bathwick Tyres Yeovil Fillies' Juvenile Hurdle (4) 4yo 16.5f Taunton 7-8 Chris Down
2016/03/15 Royal Prize 6 G Spot Prize Prix Jocker (Handicap) 1500m Chantilly 10-16 M. Bollack-Badel
2016/03/15 Prince Khurram 6 G Saree GB Cheltenham Price Boosts @ Bookies.Com Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+ 16.8f Sedgefield SCR Donald McCain
2016/03/15 Attimo 7 G Alanda GER Free Cheltenham Bets @ Bookies.Com Novices' Handicap Chase (0-105) (4) 5yo+ 19.3f Sedgefield SCR Sam Drake
2016/03/16 Prince Of Islay 5 G Feolin GB Getting Out Stakes At Cheltenham Handicap (Div Ii) (0-65) (6) 4yo+ 12f Kempton 3-10 Amanda Perrett
2016/03/16 Arusha Park 5 F Avanti Polonia Prix Beaute de Cour (Handicap) 3800m Enghien-Soisy Fell M. Rolland (S)
2016/03/17 Flashheart 6 G Emerald Peace Pr. Memorial Michela Fanini 2000m Pisa 4-7 D.Viti
2016/03/18 Esteemable 4 F Ring Of Esteem GB 32red.Com Fillies' Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 8f Lingfield 1-6 James Fanshawe
2016/03/18 Ali Bin Nayef 4 G Maimoona IRE Bet In Play At Coral Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 9.5f Wolverhampton 7-11 Michael Wigham
2016/03/19 Lear Nayef 6 C Etroubles Pr. Odissea 2000m Siracusa 2-7 Fontana Sebastiano
2016/03/19 Gorgeous Georgie 5 G Sterope Pr. Refrontolo 3000m Treviso 2-5 Satalia G.
2016/03/20 Zimza 3 F Osis Nashwan Pr. Razza Dormello Olgiata 2000m Milano 4-10 Ald. E S. Botti Srl
2016/03/20 Rocna 6 F Rock Chick Prix Axa Merlet Tison (Handicap) 2100m Cholet 3-7 T. Mercier
2016/03/20 Giufeum 4 C Al Joundha Pr. Mill Reef 1500m Roma 2-10 G.Di Chio
2016/03/20 Sussudio 6 C Soudaine Prix Exbury (G3) (G3) 2000m Saint-Cloud 6-7 Mme H. Sauer
2016/03/22 Rubik 4 C Pappas Ruby Pr. Altrek-Ii Tris 1900m Roma 3-9 Soc.All.D.D.
2016/03/22 Al Wathna 3 F Lemon Twist Prix Tilbury 2100m Chantilly 1-7 Jc. Rouget (S)
2016/03/22 Afdhaad 3 F Albaraah Prix du Soissonnais 1600m Chantilly 12-12 F. Head (S)
2016/03/23 Amelin 3 F Onda Chiara Pr. Trezzano Rosa 1700m Milano 5-11 Gonnelli Team Srl
2016/03/23 Fairy Eagle 6 G Fairy Sensazione GB Holly Hcp (C4) 1650m Happy Valley 8-12 D Ferraris
2016/03/23 Plucky Dip 5 G Plucky GB 32red.Com Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 6f Kempton SCR John Ryan
2016/03/23 Post War 5 G Antebellum FR Executive Hire Still Celebrating Show 10 Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (6) 4-6yo 16f Warwick 3-18 Nicky Henderson
2016/03/24 Redcold 3 F Russiana Prix Calandria 1600m Saint-Cloud 4-14 C. Laffon-Parias
2016/03/24 Etude 4 F Pingus Prix du Labouret (Handicap) 2500m Saint-Cloud 14-14 Jy. Artu (S)
2016/03/25 Arusha Park 5 F Avanti Polonia Prix Orangerie 3800m Strasbourg 1-9 M. Rolland (S)
2016/03/26 Starlit Night 4 F Perfect Night GB Sis Mares' Maiden Hurdle (5) 4yo+ 16.8f Newton Abbot 7-10 Chris Down
2016/03/26 Plucky Dip 5 G Plucky GB Apollobet Casino Free £10 Handicap (0-105) (2) 4yo+ 6f Kempton 2-9 John Ryan
2016/03/26 Adelaide Rose 3 F At First Sight Frankenheim Alt-Pokal von Fortuna Düsseldorf Geschlecht: S 3 yo 1400m Dusseldorf 5-7 Christian Sprengel
2016/03/27 Prince Khurram 6 G Saree GB Betfred Hurdle Series Final (Handicap Hurdle) (2) 4yo+ 19.9f Sedgefield SCR Donald McCain
2016/03/27 Attimo 7 G Alanda GER Betfred "Supports Jack Berry House" Handicap Chase (0-100) (5) 5yo+ 19.3f Sedgefield 2-11 Sam Drake
2016/03/28 Abushamah 5 G Adaala USA Pinnacle Racing Syndicate Shares Now Available Handicap (Pinnacle Cup Straight Mile Qualifier) (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 8f Redcar 7-15 Ruth Carr
2016/03/28 From Frost 5 G Salutare Eurojackpot-Preis 4yo+ 1900m Saarbrücken 2-4 Christian Frhr. v. d. Recke
2016/03/28 Dusky Lark 6 G Snow Goose GB St Ives Toyota Handicap Chase (0-125) (3) 5yo+ 19.9f Huntingdon 1-4 Colin Tizzard
2016/03/28 Ministerofinterior 11 G Maureen's Hope USA Ladies Day Fakenham 22nd May Selling Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 20f Fakenham 2-4 Barry Leavy
2016/03/28 Cyrus Sod 7 G Tahirah Eurojackpot-Preis 4yo+ 1900m Saarbrücken 3-4 Alfred Leiner
2016/03/28 Sacrifice My Soul 4 F Via Saleria Sauren Dachfonds-Rennen 4yo+ 2200m Koln 1-5 Markus Klug
2016/03/28 Lear Nayef 6 C Etroubles Pr. Oldstock 1900m Siracusa 8-8 Fontana Sebastiano
2016/03/29 Spritz 3 C Kinetix Pr. Saragon 2250m Napoli 4-6 Covone Ermanno
2016/03/29 Ghaim 3 F Dijlah Prix de Jaux 1400m Compiegne 3-9 F. Head (S)
2016/03/30 Verdetto Finale 6 G Love Roi Pr. Veduggio 1500m Milano SCR Bebbu Michelino
2016/03/30 Amelin 3 F Onda Chiara Pr. Cistella 2200m Milano 3-6 Gonnelli Team Srl
2016/03/31 Flashheart 6 G Emerald Peace Pr. Vittorio Speroni-Super Trofeo 2000m Pisa 6-8 D.Viti
2016/03/31 Fairy Eagle 6 G Fairy Sensazione GB Sai Wan Ho Hcp (C4) 1650m Happy Valley SCR D Ferraris
2016/03/31 Ali Bin Nayef 4 G Maimoona IRE Find Us On Facebook Wolverhampton Racecourse Handicap (Div I) (0-60) (6) 4yo+ 12.2f Wolverhampton 2-10 Michael Wigham
2016/05/01 Royal Prize 6 G Spot Prize Prix "Merci Cirrus des Aigles" Grand Handicap de la Seine (Handicap) 1600m Saint-Cloud 10-17 M. Bollack-Badel
2016/05/01 Holidayend 4 G I Hearyou Knocking Preis Der Zürcher Kantonalbank 1800m Zurich 7-11 Weiss Miroslav
2016/05/01 Time Of My Life 5 H Tamaja GER Totepoolliveinfo.Com Buttonhook Handicap (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 13.1f Hamilton 4-10 Patrick Holmes
2016/05/01 Snoano 4 G White Dress IRE Qipco Supporting British Racing Stakes (Handicap) (0-105) (2) 4yo+ 12f Newmarket 6-10 Tim Easterby
2016/05/01 Jufn 3 C Deyaar USA Betfred "Supports Jack Berry House" Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo 9.9f Salisbury SCR Saeed bin Suroor
2016/05/01 Giufeum 4 C Al Joundha Pr. Glint of Gold 1500m Roma 4-6 G.Di Chio
2016/05/02 Spring In Kentucky 4 F Red Blossom GB Totequadpot Four Places In Four Races Maiden Stakes (Div I) (5) 3-4yo 8.3f Windsor 11-13 Daniel Kubler
2016/05/02 Prince Of Cardamom 4 G Tiger Spice GB David Dennis Racing Novices' Hurdle (4) 4yo+ 19f Warwick PU Jonathan Geake
2016/05/02 Plucky Dip 5 G Plucky GB Totejackpot Pick 6 Winners Today Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 6f Windsor 5-13 John Ryan
2016/05/02 Hala Madrid 4 F Ermine IRE Totetrifecta Pick the 1,2,3 Fillies' Handicap (0-95) (3) 4yo+ 8.3f Windsor 3-5 Andrew Balding
2016/05/02 Abushamah 5 G Adaala USA Beverley Annual Badgeholders Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 8.5f Beverley 9-12 Ruth Carr
2016/05/03 Sarwistan 6 G Seraya FR Treacy's Pharmacies Handicap Chase 5yo+ 17f Ballinrobe 14-16 A J Martin
2016/05/03 Black Silence 3 G Juno Blackie JPN DERBYHASTARNAS VARLOPNING (Dirt) 3yo 2200m Jägersro 2-6 L Reuterskiold jr
2016/05/04 Zugn 3 C Ornella Vanoni Pr. Curone 1200m Milano 1-8 Ald. E S. Botti Srl
2016/05/04 Al Rannan 8